|
Vincennes 2019-04-26 |
|
Prix Antigone |
€ 90 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Jockey |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
1 |
|
Clegs des Champs |
h |
|
Legs du Clos - Proserpine |
|
David Thomain |
|
Thierry Raffegeau |
1.11,7 |
2875 |
40 500 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
2 |
|
Varum Boy |
v |
|
Baccarat du Pont - Hawai Girl |
|
Damien Bonne |
|
Yves Dreux |
1.12,7 |
2850 |
22 500 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
3 |
|
|
h |
|
Pomerol de Laumac - Luza |
|
Jonathan Vanmeerbeck |
|
Franck Boismartel |
1.12,7 |
2850 |
12 600 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
4 |
|
Darlhey du Rib |
s |
|
Ganymede - Quille Castelets |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
|
Joel Hallais |
1.12,9 |
2850 |
7 200 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
|
|
v |
|
Kesaco Phedo - Orange Amere |
|
Adrien Lamy |
|
Christophe Clin |
1.13,0 |
2850 |
4 500 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
6 |
|
Aigle Jenilou |
v |
|
Prodigious - Queen Jenilou |
|
Yoann Lebourgeois |
|
Louis Baudron |
1.13,2 |
2850 |
1 800 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
7 |
|
Daelia de Vandel |
s |
|
Ready Cash - Maelia de Vandel |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
|
Cedric Megissier |
1.13,5 |
2850 |
900 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Vincent des Obeaux |
v |
|
Derby du Gite - Leila |
|
Julien Raffestin |
|
Alain Chavatte |
1.16,0 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
str |
|
Daida de Vandel |
s |
|
Real de Lou - Gallia de Vandel |
|
|
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2018-04-27 |
|
Prix Antigone |
€ 110 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Jockey |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
1 |
|
|
v |
|
Ipson de Mormal - Iomolly |
|
David Thomain |
|
Jean Michel Baudouin |
1.13,5 |
2850 |
49 500 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
2 |
|
|
h |
|
Scarlet Knight - Elma Jet |
|
Arthur Rebeche |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
1.13,6 |
2850 |
27 500 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
3 |
|
Vrai Voyou |
v |
|
Gazouillis - Oranginette |
|
Adrien Lamy |
|
Pierre Emmanuel Mary |
1.13,0 |
2875 |
15 400 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
4 |
|
Candie d'Atout |
s |
|
Magnificent Rodney - Licorne d'Atout |
|
Anthony Barrier |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
1.13,9 |
2875 |
8 800 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
|
Diademe Blue |
v |
|
Gazouillis - Pepite d'Or Blue |
|
Matthieu Mottier |
|
Jean Philippe Mary |
1.14,1 |
2850 |
5 500 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
6 |
|
Ulka des Champs |
s |
|
Offshore Dream - Melissa des Champs |
|
Alexandre Angot |
|
Gilles Curens |
1.13,7 |
2875 |
2 200 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
7 |
|
Arena Del Phedo |
s |
|
Magnificent Rodney - Feria de Vrie |
|
Olivier Touvais |
|
Pierre Touvais |
1.14,7 |
2850 |
1 100 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Up Julry |
h |
|
Ludo de Castelle - Jatcha |
|
Theo Peltier |
|
Jean Paul Gauvin |
1.14,7 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Baladin Hongrois |
v |
|
Bon Conseil - Relodie Hongroise |
|
Guillaume Martin |
|
Arnaud Desmottes |
1.14,7 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
Vaisseau |
v |
|
Le Retour - Nausicaa Sautonne |
|
Paul Ollitrault |
|
Vincent Viel |
1.15,4 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
d |
|
Mindyourvalue W.F. |
v |
|
Hövding Lavec - Mind Your Manners |
|
Yoann Lebourgeois |
|
Robert Bergh |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2017-04-28 |
|
Prix Antigone |
€ 110 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Jockey |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
1 |
|
|
v |
|
Quaro - Gamine des Sarts |
|
Guillaume Martin |
|
Arnaud Desmottes |
1.13,0 |
2850 |
49 500 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
2 |
|
|
s |
|
Exploit Caf - Guendalina Bar |
|
Alexandre Abrivard |
|
Vitale Ciotola |
1.13,1 |
2850 |
27 500 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
3 |
|
Vinci Pierji |
v |
|
Meaulnes du Corta - Intaille |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
1.13,4 |
2850 |
15 400 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
4 |
|
Vrai Voyou |
v |
|
Gazouillis - Oranginette |
|
Adrien Lamy |
|
Pierre Emmanuel Mary |
1.12,8 |
2875 |
8 800 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
|
Billy de la Calade |
v |
|
Quick Wood - Mania Danover |
|
Antoine Dabouis |
|
Serge Yana |
1.13,5 |
2850 |
5 500 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
6 |
|
Valse de Reve |
s |
|
Mister President - Nouba Houba |
|
Camille Levesque |
|
Alain Roussel |
1.13,1 |
2875 |
2 200 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
7 |
|
Ultra des Landes |
s |
|
Baccarat du Pont - Justice d'Or |
|
Nathalie Henry |
|
Sebastien Hardy |
1.13,8 |
2850 |
1 100 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Vincent des Obeaux |
v |
|
Derby du Gite - Leila |
|
Julien Raffestin |
|
Alain Chavatte |
1.13,8 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Bijou d'Auvillier |
v |
|
Kepler - Olive d'Auvillier |
|
Mansour Krouchi |
|
Alexandre Lebourgeois |
1.14,4 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
Utwo en Live |
v |
|
Milord Drill - Eau Froide |
|
Anthony Barrier |
|
Vincent Viel |
1.14,5 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Uno de Guinette |
v |
|
Kaiser Soze - Isis de Guinette |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Sebastien Hardy |
i.t |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Brainstorm |
h |
|
Pomerol de Laumac - Luza |
|
Pierre Yves Verva |
|
Franck Boismartel |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
d |
|
Broardo |
v |
|
Niky - Proadauna |
|
Florian Desmigneux |
|
Vincent Martens |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
d |
|
Utopiste |
v |
|
Offshore Dream - Kilibisa |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Jean Marie Roubaud |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2016-04-29 |
|
Prix Antigone |
€ 110 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Jockey |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
4 |
|
1 |
|
Ulka des Champs |
s |
|
Offshore Dream - Melissa des Champs |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Gilles Curens |
1.12,8 |
2850 |
49 500 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
|
v |
|
L'As de Neige - Otida |
|
Matthieu Mottier |
|
Dominique Mottier. |
1.12,9 |
2850 |
27 500 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
v |
|
Kepler - Olive d'Auvillier |
|
Caroline Cheradame |
|
Alexandre Lebourgeois |
1.13,1 |
2850 |
15 400 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
4 |
|
Vagabondu Mag |
v |
|
Ozio Royal - Perle du Ravary |
|
Damien Bonne |
|
Bruno Bourgoin |
1.12,5 |
2875 |
8 800 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Vic du Boisnant |
h |
|
Gazouillis - Ode du Boisnant |
|
Pierre Yves Verva |
|
Bruno Bourgoin |
1.13,3 |
2850 |
5 500 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
6 |
|
|
s |
|
Echo - Lancia du Pont |
|
Gaetan Prat |
|
Loic Groussard |
1.13,0 |
2875 |
2 200 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
7 |
|
Thessalienne |
s |
|
l'As de Viretaute - La Loubjenka |
|
Yoann Lebourgeois |
|
Daniel Aubert |
1.13,8 |
2850 |
1 100 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
|
v |
|
Kid Speed - Lara de Couronne |
|
Anthony Tintillier |
|
Philippe Gaillard |
1.14,2 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
|
v |
|
Meaulnes du Corta - Intaille |
|
Nils Pacha |
|
Loic Desire Abrivard |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
d |
|
|
v |
|
Rite On Line - Lass Fleur |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
d |
|
|
v |
|
Bon Conseil - Jilanska |
|
Thibaut Dromigny |
|
Nicolas Dromigny |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
d |
|
|
v |
|
Capriccio - Lanaka |
|
Alexandre Abrivard |
|
Bruno Marie |
dg |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
d |
|
Athena de Vandel |
s |
|
Prince Gede - Maelia de Vandel |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
|
Cedric Megissier |
dg |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2015-04-24 |
|
Prix Antigone |
€ 110 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Jockey |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
Surlando de Viette |
v |
|
Quadrophenio - Jolimira |
|
Pierre Yves Verva |
|
Loic Marie Dalifard |
1.13,4 |
2850 |
49 500 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
2 |
|
Valse de Reve |
s |
|
Mister President - Nouba Houba |
|
David Thomain |
|
Alain Roussel |
1.13,5 |
2850 |
27 500 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
3 |
|
Topaze Royale |
s |
|
Light Up de Vonnas - Lea Royale |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
1.13,5 |
2850 |
15 400 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
4 |
|
Sylvie de Betan |
s |
|
Ludo de Castelle - Kiss Me de Betan |
|
Anthony Barrier |
|
David Haon |
1.13,0 |
2875 |
8 800 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
5 |
|
Tischendorf Padd |
v |
|
Baccarat du Pont - Milady de Padd |
|
Nathalie Henry |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
1.13,7 |
2850 |
5 500 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Votka Bleue |
s |
|
Jasmin de Flore - Joyeuse Bleue |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Franck Terry |
1.13,9 |
2850 |
2 200 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Show d'Hermes |
v |
|
Tenor de Baune - Gardaia de Talonay |
|
Antoine Wiels |
|
Jean Paul Marmion |
1.13,9 |
2850 |
1 100 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Soie du Houlbet |
s |
|
Ideal de l'Iton - Manon du Houlbet |
|
Philippe Masschaele |
|
Pierre Yves Lemoine |
1.14,0 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Torre Crepin |
v |
|
Capriccio - Lanaka |
|
Adrien Lamy |
|
Bruno Marie |
1.13,6 |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Strogoff |
h |
|
Figaro de Talonay - Fiancee du Pirate |
|
Aurelien Desmarres |
|
Jose Eric David |
1.14,4 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
d |
|
Veloce du Banney |
v |
|
Quaro - Jiva du Banney |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Franck Leblanc |
dg |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
d |
|
Replay Oaks |
h |
|
Le Big Boss - Gaia Somolli |
|
Julien Raffestin |
|
Gerard Paille |
dg |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
str |
|
Remember Jihem |
h |
|
Jag de Bellouet - Feriana |
|
Fabien Gence |
|
Jean Marie Monclin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
str |
|
Udayama |
s |
|
Echo - Lancia du Pont |
|
Gaetan Prat |
|
Loic Groussard |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2014-04-25 |
|
Prix Antigone |
€ 110 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Jockey |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
1 |
|
Nene' Degli Ulivi |
v |
|
Uconn Roc - Maureen Lobell |
|
Alexandre Abrivard |
|
Vincent Lacroix |
1.12,1 |
2875 |
49 500 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
2 |
|
Tolima |
s |
|
Ganymede - Ironie Jet |
|
Camille Levesque |
|
Mike Lenders |
1.12,8 |
2850 |
27 500 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
3 |
|
Veloce du Banney |
v |
|
Quaro - Jiva du Banney |
|
Yoann Lebourgeois |
|
Franck Leblanc |
1.13,1 |
2850 |
15 400 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
4 |
|
Ursula Speed |
s |
|
Ludo de Castelle - Johanna Dream |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Jean Marie Monclin |
1.13,6 |
2850 |
8 800 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
5 |
|
Vic du Boisnant |
h |
|
Gazouillis - Ode du Boisnant |
|
Pierre Yves Verva |
|
Bruno Bourgoin |
1.13,8 |
2850 |
5 500 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
6 |
|
Usaurie de Melodie |
s |
|
Okapi de Fael - Isaurie |
|
Richard Joly |
|
Stephane Meunier |
1.14,2 |
2850 |
2 200 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
7 |
|
Tango Somolli |
h |
|
Full Account - Moonlight Somolli |
|
Philippe Masschaele |
|
Claude Mathe |
1.14,4 |
2850 |
1 100 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Signeville |
s |
|
First de Retz - Flower du Coglais |
|
Julien Raffestin |
|
David Cinier |
1.14,4 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Armando Kievitshof |
v |
|
Ganymede - Continental Lobell |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Carine de Soete |
1.17,1 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Viscaria |
s |
|
Gai Brillant - Lajounie des Cinty |
|
Francois Lagadeuc |
|
Guillaume Gillot |
1.23,6 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
d |
|
United Face |
v |
|
Viking Kronos - Pretty I. |
|
Damien Bonne |
|
Vincent Martens |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
d |
|
Raison Jenilou |
v |
|
Hermes de Pericard - Jolly Jenil |
|
Anthony Barrier |
|
Gregory Thorel |
dg |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
d |
|
Torre Crepin |
v |
|
Capriccio - Lanaka |
|
Adrien Lamy |
|
Bruno Marie |
dg |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2013-04-26 |
|
Prix Antigone |
€ 100 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Jockey |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
Remember Jihem |
h |
|
Jag de Bellouet - Feriana |
|
Fabien Gence |
|
Jean Marie Monclin |
1.14,0 |
2850 |
45 000 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
2 |
|
Resistal |
v |
|
Jardy - Heristal |
|
Alexandre Abrivard |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.14,2 |
2850 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
3 |
|
Utoky |
h |
|
Cygnus d'Odyssee - Epopee |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Franck Leblanc |
1.13,6 |
2875 |
14 000 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
4 |
|
Toy des Sarts |
v |
|
Jardy - Isabelle des Sarts |
|
David Thomain |
|
Jeremy G Van Eeckhaute |
1.14,6 |
2850 |
8 000 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
5 |
|
Sakura Jiel |
s |
|
Buvetier d'Aunou - Milady Jiel |
|
Alexis Garandeau |
|
Jean Luc Dersoir |
1.14,0 |
2875 |
5 000 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
6 |
|
Ravello |
v |
|
Revenue - La Parete |
|
Camille Levesque |
|
Vincent Martens |
1.14,6 |
2850 |
2 000 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
7 |
|
Rafi Renardiere |
v |
|
Lejacque d'Houlbec - Baniza de Plomb |
|
Anthony Barrier |
|
Michel Paul Lemarchand |
1.14,4 |
2875 |
1 000 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
d |
|
Rasta Beach |
v |
|
Capriccio - Katia des Falaises |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Franck Harel |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
d |
|
Rolls de Guez |
s |
|
Urfist des Pres - Eau Blanche |
|
Antoine Lherete |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
str |
|
Quete des Racques |
s |
|
Goetmals Wood et Idole des Racques |
|
David Lemarchand. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2012-04-27 |
|
Prix Antigone |
€ 95 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Jockey |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
1 |
|
Sir de Banville |
v |
|
Baccarat du Pont - Hygie de Banville |
|
Ludovic Mollard |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.13,1 |
2850 |
47 500 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
2 |
|
Sial de Janeiro |
h |
|
Blue Dream - Lady du Cotentin |
|
Pierre Yves Verva |
|
Philippe Lemetayer |
1.13,2 |
2850 |
23 750 |
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
3 |
|
Risque Tout |
v |
|
Giant Cat - Little Pearl |
|
Julien Raffestin |
|
Gerard Paille |
1.12,7 |
2875 |
12 350 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
4 |
|
Rive Droite |
s |
|
First de Retz - Her Miss du Guepre |
|
Fabien Gence |
|
Jean Marie Monclin |
1.13,4 |
2850 |
5 700 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
5 |
|
Riktigt Gentil |
h |
|
Capriccio - Forfaiture |
|
Thomas Levesque |
|
Mike Lenders |
1.13,5 |
2850 |
2 850 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
6 |
|
Ratio Thieben |
v |
|
Tenor de Baune - In Brasilia |
|
Alexandre Dessartre |
|
Jean Baptiste Bossuet |
1.13,6 |
2850 |
1 900 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
7 |
|
Quoet des Caillons |
v |
|
Jam Pridem - Johanna des Anges |
|
Yoann Lebourgeois |
|
Hubert Hardy |
1.13,8 |
2850 |
950 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Soumoulou |
v |
|
First de Retz - Nouvelle Perle |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Franck Nivard |
1.13,9 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Quota de Chahains |
v |
|
Korean - Hermine Saint Jean |
|
Anthony Barrier |
|
Jean Paul Marmion |
1.13,9 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Pouillenay de Nuit |
v |
|
Gazouillis - Cigale de Nuit |
|
Antoine Wiels |
|
Julien Rosenzweig |
i.t |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Quicky Oa |
h |
|
Jet Fortuna - Hiva Oa |
|
Alexandre Kloess |
|
Christophe Marie |
i.t |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Petit Coquin |
v |
|
Cedre du Vivier - Astuce Normande |
|
Alexis Garandeau |
|
Richard Breton |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
d |
|
Tina du Rib |
s |
|
Hulk des Champs - Une Passion |
|
David Thomain |
|
Joel Hallais |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
d |
|
Rene de Monvril |
v |
|
Lilium Madrik - Ivana de Bellouet |
|
Richard Joly |
|
Jack Dubault |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
d |
|
Outsider de Kacy |
v |
|
Calife des Noues - Roura |
|
Damien Bonne |
|
Eric Lambertz |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
d |
|
Saba du Vivier |
s |
|
Ganymede - Melusine du Vivier |
|
Alexandre Abrivard |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
dg |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
d |
|
Quel Hermes |
v |
|
Hermes du Buisson - Dame des Ecus |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Benjamin Goetz |
dg |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2011-04-29 |
|
Prix Antigone |
€ 90 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Jockey |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
1 |
|
Roi du Lupin |
v |
|
Fleuron Perrine - Helia de Saint Pol |
|
Anthony Barrier |
|
Jean Paul Marmion |
1.14,3 |
2850 |
45 000 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
Sud |
v |
|
Kerido du Donjon - Ima du Houx |
|
Antoine Wiels |
|
Jean Luc Janvier |
1.14,3 |
2850 |
22 500 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
Royal Noir |
v |
|
Flash de Cosse - Grande du Mirel |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Sebastien Houyvet |
1.14,5 |
2850 |
11 700 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
4 |
|
Risque Tout |
v |
|
Giant Cat - Little Pearl |
|
Alexandre Abrivard |
|
Gerard Paille |
1.13,8 |
2875 |
5 400 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
5 |
|
Opale du Gaultier |
s |
|
Super Male - Gaelle du Gaultier |
|
Estelle Dessartre |
|
Patrice Dessartre |
1.13,8 |
2875 |
2 700 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
6 |
|
Orchestra Sautonne |
s |
|
Capitole - Galaxie Sautonne |
|
Anne Barthelemy |
|
Richard Breton |
1.14,6 |
2850 |
1 800 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
7 |
|
Quel Hermes |
v |
|
Hermes du Buisson - Dame des Ecus |
|
Martial Viel |
|
Benjamin Goetz |
1.14,3 |
2875 |
900 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Quactus Leman |
v |
|
Hibiscus du Rib - Idalie d'Antony |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
|
Franck Leblanc |
1.14,5 |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Olympio |
v |
|
Capriccio - Haifa |
|
Romain Christian Larue |
|
Bertrand de Folleville |
1.15,5 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Ola de Padd |
s |
|
Extreme Dream - Elrita de Padd |
|
Alexandre Kloess |
|
Philippe David |
i.t |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
d |
|
Outsider de Kacy |
v |
|
Calife des Noues - Roura |
|
Damien Bonne |
|
Eric Lambertz |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
d |
|
Normand d'Oger |
v |
|
Hulk des Champs - Cathia Normande |
|
Jean Remy Launois |
|
Christian Boisnard |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2010-04-30 |
|
Prix Antigone |
€ 90 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Jockey |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
Quauvin |
v |
|
Iton du Gite - Inuline |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
|
Jean Paul Gauvin |
1.13,1 |
2850 |
45 000 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
2 |
|
Quemeu d'Ecublei |
v |
|
Jet Fortuna - Daisy d'Ecublei |
|
Jonathan Carre |
|
Frederic Prat |
1.12,9 |
2875 |
22 500 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
3 |
|
Risque Tout |
v |
|
Giant Cat - Little Pearl |
|
Julien Raffestin |
|
Gerard Paille |
1.13,7 |
2850 |
11 700 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
4 |
|
Olympio |
v |
|
Capriccio - Haifa |
|
Romain Christian Larue |
|
Bertrand de Folleville |
1.13,8 |
2850 |
5 400 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
5 |
|
Quelea Madrik |
s |
|
Coktail Jet - Elea de Galaxie |
|
Nathalie Henry |
|
Franck Anne |
1.13,9 |
2850 |
2 700 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
6 |
|
Picsou de Villabon |
h |
|
Speed Clayettois - Ghiza du Chene |
|
Ludovic Mollard |
|
Patrick Labrousse |
1.13,6 |
2875 |
1 800 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
7 |
|
Non Stop Gossip |
v |
|
The Bad Boy - Lovely Gossip |
|
Philippe Masschaele |
|
David Cinier |
1.14,5 |
2850 |
900 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Nickel de Neret |
v |
|
Chef du Chatelet - Edila de Neret |
|
Estelle Dessartre |
|
Gilles Champenois |
1.14,9 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
d |
|
Quel Hermes |
v |
|
Hermes du Buisson - Dame des Ecus |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Benjamin Goetz |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
d |
|
Magic des Jacquets |
v |
|
Dream With Me - Furidaca |
|
Pierre Yves Verva |
|
Carry Chaineux |
dg |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2009-04-24 |
|
Prix Antigone |
€ 90 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Jockey |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
1 |
|
Nuper |
v |
|
Super Male - Frapame |
|
Pierre Yves Verva |
|
Pierrick Lecellier |
1.14,1 |
2850 |
45 000 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
2 |
|
Pop Star Mess |
s |
|
Criterium d'Ombree - Cigale |
|
Philippe Masschaele |
|
Christophe Chalon |
1.14,1 |
2850 |
22 500 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
|
Quemeu d'Ecublei |
v |
|
Jet Fortuna - Daisy d'Ecublei |
|
Jonathan Carre |
|
Frederic Prat |
1.14,3 |
2850 |
11 700 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
4 |
|
Or de Jade |
v |
|
Sancho Panca - Viga Grandchamp |
|
David Thomain |
|
Joel Hallais |
1.13,9 |
2875 |
5 400 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
5 |
|
Mig of the Wood |
v |
|
Dynamistic - Eponine Bonheur |
|
Maxime Bezier |
|
Jacques Bruneau |
1.14,7 |
2850 |
2 700 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
6 |
|
Meteor du Goutier |
v |
|
Coktail Jet - Gloire Gede |
|
Alice Dubert |
|
Jean Michel Baudouin |
1.15,5 |
2850 |
1 800 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
7 |
|
Ola de Padd |
s |
|
Extreme Dream - Elrita de Padd |
|
Baptiste Ferchaud |
|
Philippe David |
1.15,2 |
2875 |
900 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Quartz du Chene |
v |
|
Horse du Chene - Elisa du Chene |
|
Nathalie Henry |
|
Philippe Bengala |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
d |
|
Lacheuse du Val |
s |
|
Challenger de Mye - Duchesse du Val |
|
Romain Christian Larue |
|
Daniel Larue |
dg |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
str |
|
Orea Jiel |
s |
|
Ukir de Jemma - Foletta |
|
Jean Luc Dersoir |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2008-04-25 |
|
Prix Antigone |
€ 90 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Jockey |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
1 |
|
Lynx de Bellouet |
h |
|
Big Prestige - Vaunoise |
|
Ludovic Mollard |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.13,1 |
2875 |
45 000 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
2 |
|
Oyonnax |
h |
|
In Love With You - Hermine d'Urga |
|
Emile Fournigault |
|
Vincent Brazon |
1.13,8 |
2850 |
22 500 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
|
Precieux Perrine |
v |
|
Gai Brillant - Bali Perrine |
|
Romain Christian Larue |
|
Jean Francois Mary |
1.14,0 |
2850 |
11 700 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
4 |
|
Kalin d'Urga |
v |
|
Dream Of Gold - Urgaflore |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
1.13,4 |
2875 |
5 400 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
5 |
|
Master d'Echal |
h |
|
Podosis - Fidalia |
|
Antoine Wiels |
|
Franck Boismartel |
1.14,3 |
2850 |
2 700 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
6 |
|
Kiwi de Suhardiere |
v |
|
Ukir de Jemma - Chanoinesse |
|
Gaetan Prat |
|
Loic Groussard |
1.14,6 |
2850 |
1 800 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
7 |
|
Kinngo Pierji |
v |
|
Cezio Josselyn - Datalie la Cepiere |
|
Philippe Masschaele |
|
Yannick Gervais |
1.20,1 |
2850 |
900 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
d |
|
The Big Blue World |
h |
|
Copiad - Tameway |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Stephane Provoost |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
d |
|
Mark Speed |
h |
|
Tenor de Baune - Rudith de Montaigu |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Michel Triguel |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
d |
|
Loulou du Lamee |
v |
|
Emilio Balago - Gouache de Ginai |
|
Denis Couvreux |
|
Loic Marie Dalifard |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
d |
|
Orange de Vire |
s |
|
Dance Marathon - Seve de Vire |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
|
Cedrick Paris |
dg |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2007-04-27 |
|
Prix Antigone |
€ 90 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Jockey |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
1 |
|
Land Havaroche |
v |
|
And Arifant - Queen du Pech |
|
Damien Bonne |
|
Christian Bigeon |
1.13,7 |
2850 |
45 000 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
2 |
|
Kingmaker |
v |
|
Dahir de Prelong - Esther Grandchamp |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Philippe Bekaert |
1.13,8 |
2850 |
22 500 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
3 |
|
Kalin d'Urga |
v |
|
Dream Of Gold - Urgaflore |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
1.13,4 |
2875 |
11 700 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
4 |
|
Nevealone du Dungy |
s |
|
Corot - Evealone |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Christophe Ecalard |
1.14,3 |
2850 |
5 400 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
5 |
|
Jeff du Fruitier |
v |
|
Vittel - Durabelle |
|
Emile Fournigault |
|
Franck Leblanc |
1.13,7 |
2875 |
2 700 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
6 |
|
Jumbo de la Basle |
v |
|
Sancho Panca - Vahine de la Basle |
|
Amelie Morisse |
|
Franck Blandin |
1.14,5 |
2875 |
1 800 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
7 |
|
Norginio |
h |
|
Capriccio - Farandole du Corta |
|
Philippe Masschaele |
|
Alphonse Vanberghen |
1.15,5 |
2850 |
900 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Da Sempre Par |
h |
|
Mint Di Jesolo - Ultimissime |
|
Zandra Vidén |
|
Anders Lindqvist |
1.16,4 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Kallaro |
h |
|
Arnaqueur - Vallenka |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
|
Franck Gaillard |
1.16,5 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Miss de Corveil |
s |
|
Ekir de Leau - Diana de Corveil |
|
Gregory Guilbert |
|
Jacques Bruneau |
i.t |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Lacheuse du Val |
s |
|
Challenger de Mye - Duchesse du Val |
|
Romain Christian Larue |
|
Daniel Larue |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2006-04-28 |
|
Prix Antigone |
€ 90 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Jockey |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
1 |
|
Mage du Martellier |
v |
|
Chef du Chatelet - Feve du Martellier |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Regis Perroteau |
1.14,2 |
2850 |
45 000 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
2 |
|
Joker de Choisel |
v |
|
Quadrophenio - Unique Penalan |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
|
Loic Marie Dalifard |
1.14,2 |
2850 |
22 500 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
3 |
|
Lord des Bordes |
v |
|
Blue Eyes America - Violette |
|
Nathalie Henry |
|
Frederic Prat |
1.14,7 |
2850 |
11 700 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
4 |
|
King Prestige |
v |
|
Big Prestige - Troade |
|
Sebastien Ernault |
|
Pierre Levesque |
1.14,1 |
2875 |
5 400 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
5 |
|
Karamel Tendre |
v |
|
Capriccio - Une des Gacheres |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Jean Raffin |
1.15,0 |
2850 |
2 700 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
6 |
|
Lynx de Bellouet |
h |
|
Big Prestige - Vaunoise |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.14,5 |
2875 |
1 800 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
7 |
|
Count Go |
v |
|
Choctaw Brave - Florie Gow |
|
Zandra Vidén |
|
Juri Turja |
1.15,1 |
2850 |
900 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Kalie Normande |
s |
|
Don Paulo - Elicane |
|
Gaetan Prat |
|
Guy Marmion |
1.15,8 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Jerka de Janeiro |
s |
|
Athos de la Besvre - Strella |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
1.15,2 |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Made in Urzy |
s |
|
Extreme Dream - Amazone River |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Michel Lenoir |
i.t |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Ilik de Baconval |
v |
|
Filou du Boscail - Dodye And Dydy |
|
Philippe Masschaele |
|
Christophe Martens |
i.t |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Noora de l'Iton |
s |
|
Workaholic - Difference |
|
Arnaud Angeliaume |
|
Yannick Bourgoin |
i.t |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2005-04-29 |
|
Prix Antigone |
€ 90 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Jockey |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
1 |
|
King Prestige |
v |
|
Big Prestige - Troade |
|
Sebastien Ernault |
|
Pierre Levesque |
1.16,1 |
2875 |
45 000 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
Kalie Normande |
s |
|
Don Paulo - Elicane |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Guy Marmion |
1.16,8 |
2850 |
22 500 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
Imalverne de Guez |
v |
|
Vroum d'Or - Dea Grandchamp |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
|
Jean Yves Bachelot |
1.16,8 |
2850 |
11 700 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
4 |
|
Klara des Sarts |
s |
|
Dream With Me - Eva des Sarts |
|
Philippe Masschaele |
|
Fernand Floribert Dubois |
1.16,3 |
2875 |
5 400 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
5 |
|
Menne Drossaert |
v |
|
Yankee Predator - Eva Drossaert |
|
Sebastien Juprelle |
|
Medard Bens |
1.17,1 |
2850 |
2 700 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
6 |
|
Ispalion Jarzeen |
h |
|
As d'Espiens - Erika de Rogdan |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Jean Warin |
1.16,4 |
2875 |
1 800 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
7 |
|
Helios d'un Soir |
v |
|
Ami d'Un Soir - Amande Fleurie |
|
Virginie Couillaud |
|
Jean Pierre Khayat |
1.17,8 |
2875 |
900 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
d |
|
Ice Speed |
v |
|
Tenor de Baune - Theorie Gede |
|
Jean Philippe Mary |
|
Michel Triguel |
dg |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
d |
|
Jeff du Fruitier |
v |
|
Vittel - Durabelle |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Franck Leblanc |
dg |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2004-04-23 |
|
Prix Antigone |
€ 90 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Jockey |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
Helios d'un Soir |
v |
|
Ami d'Un Soir - Amande Fleurie |
|
Virginie Couillaud |
|
Jean Pierre Khayat |
1.15,7 |
2850 |
45 000 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
2 |
|
Indy du Jonc |
v |
|
Vroum d'Or - Quellia du Jonc |
|
Benoit Chupin |
|
Michel Triguel |
1.16,0 |
2850 |
22 500 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
3 |
|
Jerka de Janeiro |
s |
|
Athos de la Besvre - Strella |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Jean Francois Senet |
1.15,4 |
2875 |
11 700 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
4 |
|
Criks Hurricane |
v |
|
Buck Newton - Rain Coat |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Nicolas Roussel |
1.15,5 |
2875 |
5 400 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
|
Menne Drossaert |
v |
|
Yankee Predator - Eva Drossaert |
|
Philippe Masschaele |
|
Medard Bens |
1.16,3 |
2850 |
2 700 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
6 |
|
Instant Gede |
h |
|
Jet du Vivier - Bom Gede |
|
Jean Philippe Mary |
|
Patrick Marc Mottier |
1.15,8 |
2875 |
1 800 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
7 |
|
Gold de la Noe |
v |
|
Uno Atout - Vive Emeraude |
|
Gaetan Prat |
|
Franck Boismartel |
1.17,4 |
2850 |
900 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Koppa de Montfort |
h |
|
Vivier de Montfort - Bora du Declic |
|
Gilles Delacour |
|
Michael Jean Ruault |
1.18,7 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
d |
|
Idylle de Larre |
s |
|
Varum d'Ombree - Anna Bella Mika |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
|
Sylvain Roger |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
d |
|
Karikal |
h |
|
Jiosco - Anne Speed |
|
Sebastien Ernault |
|
Pierre Levesque |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
d |
|
Ikanga |
s |
|
Reve d'Udon - Palanga |
|
Nathalie Henry |
|
Bernard Desmontils |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2003-04-25 |
|
Prix Antigone |
€ 90 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Jockey |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
1 |
|
Iboraqui |
v |
|
Quiton du Coral - Vibora Chardonnet |
|
James Lebouteiller |
|
Christian Bigeon |
1.14,6 |
2875 |
45 000 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
2 |
|
Idalo |
h |
|
Ursis - Quela |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Stephane Guelpa |
1.14,7 |
2875 |
22 500 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
Haribeau de Pitz |
h |
|
Uno Atout - Tarassa de Pitz |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
1.15,7 |
2850 |
11 700 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
4 |
|
Isigny de Montfort |
h |
|
Vivier de Montfort - Unie Barbes |
|
David Bekaert |
|
Philippe Bekaert |
1.16,4 |
2850 |
5 400 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
5 |
|
Idylle d'Esneval |
s |
|
Ouragon - Une d'Hennezis |
|
Gilles Delacour |
|
Franck Gougeon |
1.16,5 |
2850 |
2 700 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
6 |
|
Hugo Barbes |
h |
|
Quadrophenio - Queen d'Anson |
|
Jean Philippe Mary |
|
Christian Bigeon |
1.16,6 |
2850 |
1 800 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
7 |
|
Gentleman Driver |
v |
|
Quiton du Coral - Quedie |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
|
Joel Hallais |
1.17,0 |
2850 |
900 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Italica Gede |
s |
|
Workaholic - Scission Gede |
|
Marie Annick Sassier |
|
Marie Annick Sassier |
1.16,6 |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Gamin de Batilly |
v |
|
Mathusalem - Vanina du Pont |
|
Christophe Lancelin |
|
Michael Gerard Baron |
1.19,9 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
d |
|
Jerka de Janeiro |
s |
|
Athos de la Besvre - Strella |
|
Pierre Yves Verva |
|
Jean Francois Senet |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
d |
|
Hamster Dore |
v |
|
Pythagoras - Vicky Derro |
|
Anthony Laigron |
|
Stephane Guelpa |
dg |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
str |
|
Hozay de Mars |
h |
|
Nozay - Urlica du Maine |
|
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2002-04-26 |
|
Prix Antigone |
€ 90 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Jockey |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
1 |
|
Gracchus |
v |
|
Quiton du Coral - Perle de Chenu |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
|
Loic Desire Abrivard |
1.16,2 |
2850 |
45 000 |
|
|
|
17 |
|
2 |
|
Hamilton d'Isques |
v |
|
Myoto Barbes - Klotilda |
|
Philippe Masschaele |
|
Luc Roelens |
1.16,1 |
2875 |
22 500 |
|
|
|
16 |
|
3 |
|
Exquis du Mirel |
v |
|
Rirstly - Rita Bethune |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Regis Le Vexier |
1.16,2 |
2875 |
11 700 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
4 |
|
Italica Gede |
s |
|
Workaholic - Scission Gede |
|
Marie Annick Sassier |
|
Marie Annick Sassier |
1.16,9 |
2850 |
5 400 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
5 |
|
Historien |
h |
|
Reve d'Udon - Parenchyma |
|
Jean Philippe Mary |
|
Jean Luc Dersoir |
1.16,3 |
2875 |
2 700 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
6 |
|
French Man |
v |
|
Tarass Boulba - Aurore d'Ukraine |
|
Jean Paul Piton |
|
Jean Pierre Dubois |
1.17,1 |
2850 |
1 800 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
7 |
|
Illinois Gentil |
v |
|
Noble Atout - Bambinette |
|
David Janvier |
|
Jean Luc Janvier |
1.17,1 |
2850 |
900 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Incisif Gede |
h |
|
Blue Eyes America - Battante Gede |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
|
Patrick Marc Mottier |
i.t |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Fairfax Bourbon |
v |
|
Fakir du Vivier - Jarida |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Bernard Sapienza |
i.t |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Fetiche du Bouquet |
v |
|
Qlorest du Vivier - Iolite |
|
Guillaume Lizee |
|
Loic Lerenard |
i.t |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Gamin de Batilly |
v |
|
Mathusalem - Vanina du Pont |
|
Christophe Lancelin |
|
Michael Gerard Baron |
i.t |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Ely de Coet Diquel |
v |
|
Triton du Ranch - Una de Coet Diquel |
|
Marc Daguin |
|
Yves Couvreux |
i.t |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
0 |
|
Ideal de l'Iton |
h |
|
Cygnus d'Odyssee - Victoria d'Atout |
|
Jean Marc Maurice Riaud |
|
Alain Rogier |
i.t |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
Horanne d'Urzy |
s |
|
Kronos du Vivier - Vinaigrette |
|
Yves Dreux |
|
Michel Lenoir |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
d |
|
Geltyss Speed |
v |
|
Vroum d'Or - Urtica Speed |
|
Arnaud Angeliaume |
|
Bruno Muel |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
d |
|
Hozay de Mars |
h |
|
Nozay - Urlica du Maine |
|
Anthony Dollion |
|
Yvan Teerlinck |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
d |
|
Fossein |
v |
|
Tarass Boulba - Vose |
|
Franck Jamard |
|
Noel Busset |
dg |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
d |
|
Gentleman du Rib |
v |
|
Sancho Panca - Virguline |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
|
Joel Hallais |
dg |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|