|
Meslay-du-Maine
2019-10-02 |
|
|
Grand Prix Anjou-Maine |
€ 90 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
h |
|
Jasmin de Flore - Une - Indivisible |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
William Bigeon |
2875 |
|
40 500 |
|
|
|
|
|
Dreambreaker |
v |
|
Offshore Dream - Brooke Boko |
|
Romain Congard |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
2875 |
|
22 500 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
v |
|
Notre Haufor - Ica Haufor |
|
Fabrice Baudet |
|
Christian Bigeon |
2875 |
|
12 600 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Vainqueur R.P. |
h |
|
Infinitif - Global Affair |
|
Charles Dreux |
|
William Bigeon |
2875 |
|
7 200 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Ce Bello Romain |
v |
|
Jam Pridem - Miss Echo Bella |
|
Anthony Barrier |
|
Sylvain Gerard Dupont |
2875 |
|
4 500 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Caban Prior |
v |
|
Sancho Panca - Fita Prior |
|
Sylvain Desmarres |
|
Sylvain Desmarres |
2875 |
|
1 800 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Super Fez |
h |
|
Love You - Lucia Fi |
|
Nicolas Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
2875 |
|
900 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Gross Weight |
v |
|
Scarlet Knight - Elma Jet |
|
Theo Duvaldestin |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
2875 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
|
|
Dorgos de Guez |
v |
|
Romcok de Guez - Lady Fromentro |
|
Ludovic Mollard |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
2900 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Bolide Jenilou |
v |
|
Kesaco Phedo - Melodie Jenilou |
|
Sylvain Dieudonne |
|
Gregory Thorel |
2900 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
Dragon du Fresne |
h |
|
Saphir Castelets - Rosee des Bois |
|
Leo Abrivard |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
2900 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
Alpha Saltor |
h |
|
Paris Haufor - Glory d'Ariane |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
|
Daniel Bethouart |
2900 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
Bugsy Malone |
v |
|
Ready Cash - Night Captain |
|
Yoann Lebourgeois |
|
Philippe Allaire |
2900 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
Ble du Gers |
v |
|
Quinoa du Gers - Moorea |
|
Benjamin Rochard |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
2900 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
Cleangame |
v |
|
Ouragan de Celland - Red Bell |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
2900 |
|
|
|
16 |
|
Django Riff |
h |
|
Ready Cash - Rasta Perrine |
|
Jean Philippe Monclin |
|
Philippe Allaire |
2900 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laval
2018-10-03 |
|
Grand Prix Anjou-Maine |
€ 100 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
1 |
|
|
v |
|
Memphis du Rib - J'Arrive du Gers |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.12,2 |
2900 |
45 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Blues des Landiers |
v |
|
Phlegyas - Mega des Landiers |
|
Dominique Cheradame |
|
Dominique Cheradame |
1.13,1 |
2875 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
3 |
|
|
h |
|
Ready Cash - Graziella |
|
Yoann Lebourgeois |
|
Philippe Allaire |
1.12,5 |
2900 |
14 000 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
4 |
|
Barbue |
s |
|
Hermes du Buisson - Harengere |
|
Karl Champenois |
|
Karl Champenois |
1.13,2 |
2875 |
8 000 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
5 |
|
Calin de Morge |
s |
|
Ozio Royal - Paradise Princess |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
David Haon |
1.13,3 |
2875 |
5 000 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
6 |
|
Virgious du Maza |
v |
|
Prodigious - Pocket Edition |
|
Sebastien Ernault |
|
Sebastien Ernault |
1.12,8 |
2900 |
2 000 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
7 |
|
Venosc de Minel |
v |
|
Laetenter Diem - Melia Monochrome |
|
Tony Le Beller |
|
Severine Raimond |
1.12,8 |
2900 |
1 000 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Bon Copain |
h |
|
Love You - Haie |
|
Damien Bonne |
|
Thierry Raffegeau |
1.13,5 |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
0 |
|
Akim du Cap Vert |
h |
|
First de Retz - Prima du Cap Vert |
|
Franck Anne |
|
Franck Anne |
1.12,9 |
2900 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
As Blue |
v |
|
L'As de Viretaute - Quapriccia Blue |
|
Gildas Donio |
|
Michel Donio |
1.13,7 |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Ungaro d'Eva |
h |
|
Ipson de Mormal - Iomolly |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Jean Michel Baudouin |
1.13,8 |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
0 |
|
Ave Avis |
h |
|
Kesaco Phedo - Magna Avis |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.13,8 |
2900 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Valse de Reve |
s |
|
Mister President - Nouba Houba |
|
Nicolas Roussel |
|
Alain Roussel |
1.14,0 |
2900 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Diamant de Treabat |
v |
|
Kuadro Wild - Sud Africa |
|
Pascal Monthule |
|
Pascal Monthule |
1.14,9 |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
0 |
|
Voltigeur de Myrt |
h |
|
Opus Viervil - Myrtille des Bois |
|
Lorenzo Donati |
|
Roberto Donati |
1.14,6 |
2900 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Val Royal |
h |
|
Capriccio - Quarda du Rib |
|
Nicolas Chereau |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.14,8 |
2900 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Deesse de Gueron |
s |
|
Melchior Jet - Olivia |
|
Francois Lagadeuc |
|
Pierre Louis Desaunette |
1.15,9 |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Angers
2017-10-04 |
|
Grand Prix Anjou-Maine |
€ 100 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
1 |
|
Uza Josselyn |
s |
|
Love You - Teza Josselyn |
|
Alexandre Abrivard |
|
René Aebischer |
1.14,7 |
3125 |
45 000 |
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
2 |
|
Valko Jenilat |
h |
|
Kepler - Perle du Roc |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.14,2 |
3150 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
3 |
|
Bird Parker |
h |
|
Ready Cash - Belisha |
|
Jean Philippe Monclin |
|
Philippe Allaire |
1.14,2 |
3150 |
14 000 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
4 |
|
Apollon de Kacy |
h |
|
Prince Gede - Nefertiti Kids |
|
Gabriele Gelormini |
|
Jörgen Westholm |
1.14,9 |
3125 |
8 000 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
5 |
|
Bahia Quesnot |
s |
|
Scipion du Goutier - Queen Ines |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
|
Cedric Herserant |
1.14,9 |
3125 |
5 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Attacus |
v |
|
Hand du Vivier - Nelocata |
|
Glenny Delaune |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.15,1 |
3125 |
2 000 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
7 |
|
Atout du Lerre |
v |
|
Oakwood du Closet - Haquikmie |
|
Franck Anne |
|
Franck Terry |
1.15,1 |
3125 |
1 000 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Unbridled Charm |
h |
|
Password - Intense Action |
|
Jean Philippe Dubois |
|
Philippe Moulin |
1.15,2 |
3125 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Avenir de Blay |
v |
|
Hooper - Mirabelle de Blay |
|
Tony Le Beller |
|
Tony Le Beller |
1.15,3 |
3125 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Vanderlov |
v |
|
Orlando Vici - Maestria de Fligny |
|
Aymeric Thomas |
|
Aymeric Thomas |
1.15,4 |
3125 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
0 |
|
Athena de Vandel |
s |
|
Prince Gede - Maelia de Vandel |
|
Cedric Megissier |
|
Cedric Megissier |
1.14,8 |
3150 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
0 |
|
Uniflosa Bella |
s |
|
Jag de Bellouet - Koctiflosa Gede |
|
Antoine Wiels |
|
Jean Paul Marmion |
1.14,8 |
3150 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Ugo on Wood |
v |
|
Nuage Noir - Madone on Wood |
|
Leo Abrivard |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
1.15,5 |
3150 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
0 |
|
|
h |
|
Paris Haufor - Glory d'Ariane |
|
Daniel Bethouart |
|
Daniel Bethouart |
1.15,6 |
3150 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Vrai Voyou |
v |
|
Gazouillis - Oranginette |
|
Adrien Lamy |
|
Pierre Emmanuel Mary |
1.15,8 |
3150 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Bambina Blue |
s |
|
Lucky Blue - Quea Blue |
|
Jean Philippe Mary |
|
Jean Philippe Mary |
1.16,5 |
3125 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
|
s |
|
Pomerol de Laumac - Phoenix Arizona |
|
Christophe Hamel |
|
Christophe Hamel |
i.t |
3125 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Meslay-du-Maine
2016-10-05 |
|
|
Grand Prix Anjou-Maine |
€ 100 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Call Me Keeper |
h |
|
Pine Chip - Eliza Keeper |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Daniel Redén |
1.13,7 |
2875 |
45 000 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
2 |
|
Duke of Greenwood |
h |
|
Otello Pierji - Nikki Groenhof |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Peter Strooper |
1.13,9 |
2875 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
3 |
|
Anette du Mirel |
s |
|
Laetenter Diem - Lisa du Mirel |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
|
Anders Lindqvist |
1.13,9 |
2875 |
14 000 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
4 |
|
Quick Fix |
v |
|
From Above - Glued |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Lutfi Kolgjini |
1.13,9 |
2875 |
8 000 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
5 |
|
Briac Dark |
h |
|
Prince Gede - Queen des Charmes |
|
Franck Anne |
|
Franck Anne |
1.13,9 |
2875 |
5 000 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
6 |
|
Oibambam Effe |
s |
|
Classic Photo - Etna Sec |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Salvatore Carro |
1.14,0 |
2875 |
2 000 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
7 |
|
Beau Gamin |
h |
|
Quinoa du Gers - Cadette |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.14,1 |
2875 |
1 000 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
0 |
|
Ultimate du Rib |
v |
|
Dahir de Prelong - Kara Pellois |
|
Alexis Collette |
|
Joel Hallais |
1.13,9 |
2900 |
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
0 |
|
Ave Avis |
h |
|
Kesaco Phedo - Magna Avis |
|
Ludovic Mollard |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.14,2 |
2900 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Uvinito |
v |
|
Invar - Nivanita |
|
Christian Boisnard |
|
Christian Boisnard |
1.15,1 |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
0 |
|
Tornade de Digeon |
s |
|
Bellouet - Herlane du Terme |
|
William Bigeon |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.14,7 |
2900 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
0 |
|
The de Chine |
v |
|
Blue Eyes America - Heparine |
|
Carine Hallais-Dersoir |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
1.14,7 |
2900 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
|
s |
|
Ganymede - Linea Dream |
|
Jordane Nobecourt |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
1.15,3 |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Babylone Seven |
s |
|
Oiseau de Feux - Nyala |
|
Benoit Robin |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.15,6 |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
d |
|
Ubu de Saint Marc |
v |
|
Kid de Chenu - Nina de Saint Marc |
|
Vincent Raimbault |
|
Vincent Raimbault |
dg |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
d |
|
Ursule du Bouffey |
s |
|
Indy de Vive - Illusion du Coq |
|
Pierre Yves Verva |
|
Guy Verva |
dg |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
str |
|
Attila Berry |
h |
|
Nice Love - Idee du Corta |
|
|
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laval
2015-09-30 |
|
Grand Prix Anjou-Maine |
€ 100 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
1 |
|
Voltigeur de Myrt |
h |
|
Opus Viervil - Myrtille des Bois |
|
Gabriele Gelormini |
|
Roberto Donati |
1.13,2 |
2900 |
45 000 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
2 |
|
Roxane Griff |
s |
|
Tenor de Baune - Julia Mesloise |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.13,4 |
2900 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Nefertite Del Rio |
s |
|
Varenne - Zeudia |
|
Alexandre Abrivard |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
1.14,0 |
2875 |
14 000 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
4 |
|
Nahar |
v |
|
Love You - Mahonny Broline |
|
Robert Bergh |
|
Robert Bergh |
1.13,4 |
2900 |
8 000 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
5 |
|
Up the Green |
h |
|
Espeyrac Sun - Nemenine |
|
Cedric Terry |
|
Franck Terry |
1.14,2 |
2875 |
5 000 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
6 |
|
Roi du Lupin |
v |
|
Fleuron Perrine - Helia de Saint Pol |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Paul Marmion |
1.13,6 |
2900 |
2 000 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
7 |
|
Ramses des Charmes |
v |
|
Kiss Francais - Hydra de l'Epinay |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
|
Laurent Simon |
1.13,8 |
2900 |
1 000 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Vittel de Brevol |
h |
|
Jag de Bellouet - Lady de Brevol |
|
Sebastien Ernault |
|
Sebastien Ernault |
1.15,4 |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
Ulysse |
h |
|
Love You - Loctudy |
|
Thomas Levesque |
|
Mike Lenders |
1.16,0 |
2900 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
d |
|
Quick Fix |
v |
|
From Above - Glued |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Lutfi Kolgjini |
dg |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Rasta Beach |
v |
|
Capriccio - Katia des Falaises |
|
Franck Harel |
|
Franck Harel |
dg |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
d |
|
Taormina d'Em |
s |
|
Cedre du Vivier - Nevadara d'Em |
|
Tony Le Beller |
|
Jean Pierre Allix |
dg |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Angers
2014-10-01 |
|
Grand Prix Anjou-Maine |
€ 100 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
N:r. |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
1 |
|
Swedishman |
v |
|
Gogo - Volgana |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
1.13,5 |
3150 |
45 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
2 |
|
Sthieric |
v |
|
Alpha Barbes - Justice Prouvee |
|
Franck Ouvrie |
|
Franck Ouvrie |
1.14,2 |
3125 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
3 |
|
Uprince |
v |
|
Prince d'Espace - Malupricia |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Thierry Raffegeau |
1.13,7 |
3150 |
14 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
4 |
|
Ulk Medoc |
h |
|
Karikal - Organza Haut Gilet |
|
Franck Corbineau |
|
Lionel Cesar |
1.14,4 |
3125 |
8 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
5 |
|
Roi du Lupin |
v |
|
Fleuron Perrine - Helia de Saint Pol |
|
Anthony Barrier |
|
Jean Paul Marmion |
1.13,8 |
3150 |
5 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
6 |
|
Urfee Jallerie |
s |
|
Neutron du Cebe - Nana du Domaine |
|
Damien Bonne |
|
Mickael Lecourt |
1.14,5 |
3125 |
2 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
7 |
|
Ramsey du Ham |
v |
|
Indy de Vive - Ufania du Buisson |
|
Antoine Wiels |
|
Yvonnick Dousset |
1.14,0 |
3150 |
1 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Sirene de Feugeres |
s |
|
Infant du Bossis - Deesse de Feugeres |
|
Nicolas Bazin |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
1.14,1 |
3150 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Sage de Gueriniere |
v |
|
Ganymede - Haldane |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
1.14,7 |
3125 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
Seduisant Fouteau |
h |
|
Gazouillis - Elisalde |
|
Charles Dreux |
|
Andre Dreux |
1.14,8 |
3125 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Seigneur Aimef |
h |
|
Kiwi - Harmonie du Fosse |
|
Dominik Cordeau |
|
Dominik Cordeau |
1.15,4 |
3125 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Vaux le Vicomte |
h |
|
Nahar de Beval - Nina du Beauvoisin |
|
Frederic Darondel |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.15,5 |
3125 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
0 |
|
Quarlos |
h |
|
l'As de Viretaute - Cette Angevine |
|
Mathieu Mottier |
|
Michel Dabouis |
1.15,0 |
3150 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Tag Wood |
h |
|
Jag de Bellouet - Mysterious Valley |
|
Michel Houel |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.15,6 |
3125 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
0 |
|
Roc de Montfort |
h |
|
Vivier de Montfort - Kerla de Montfort |
|
Mario Van Dooyeweerd |
|
Mario Van Dooyeweerd |
1.16,2 |
3150 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
d |
|
Qualicobat |
v |
|
Kiwi - Galia d'Urgane |
|
Olivier Raffin |
|
Olivier Raffin |
dg |
3125 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
d |
|
Ursule du Bouffey |
s |
|
Indy de Vive - Illusion du Coq |
|
Pierre Yves Verva |
|
Guy Verva |
dg |
3125 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Meslay-du-Maine
2013-10-02 |
|
Grand Prix Anjou-Maine |
€ 100 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
N:r. |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
1 |
|
Sanity |
v |
|
Love You - Flash Light |
|
Franck Ouvrie |
|
Malin Löfgren |
1.12,3 |
2900 |
45 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
2 |
|
Rire Mutin |
v |
|
Bijou du Bignon - Miss Mutine |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Edouard Coubard-Meunier |
1.13,0 |
2875 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
3 |
|
Radjah de Venel |
v |
|
Vivaldi de Chenu - Fikla de Venel |
|
Anthony Barrier |
|
Jean Paul Marmion |
1.13,1 |
2875 |
14 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
4 |
|
Rapide du Digeon |
v |
|
Urfist des Pres - Gerveine Barbes |
|
Franck Anne |
|
Thierry Raffegeau |
1.13,1 |
2875 |
8 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
5 |
|
Snob de Corday |
h |
|
Echo - Express Girl |
|
Olivier Raffin |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.13,2 |
2875 |
5 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
6 |
|
Roxane Griff |
s |
|
Tenor de Baune - Julia Mesloise |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.12,7 |
2900 |
2 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
7 |
|
Roxane de Beaumee |
s |
|
Jain de Beval - Lisa de Beaumee |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Mike Lenders |
1.13,5 |
2875 |
1 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Une Fille d'Amour |
s |
|
Infant du Bossis - Never So Great |
|
David Thomain |
|
Cyril Raimbaud |
1.13,6 |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
0 |
|
Tiego d'Etang |
h |
|
Chaillot - Harolene |
|
Christian Bigeon |
|
Christian Bigeon |
1.13,0 |
2900 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
0 |
|
Quinoa du Gers |
h |
|
Ganymede - Targa du Chalange |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.13,1 |
2900 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
Napoleon Bar |
h |
|
Varenne - Dalmazia |
|
Tony Le Beller |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.13,1 |
2900 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
0 |
|
Quoumba de Guez |
s |
|
Urfist des Pres - Vanina de Mareuil |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.13,2 |
2900 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Sierra Leone |
s |
|
John Arifant - Une d'Havetot |
|
Jean Claude Hallais |
|
Jean William Hallais |
1.13,8 |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Ratio Thieben |
v |
|
Tenor de Baune - In Brasilia |
|
Francois Pierre Bossuet |
|
Jean Baptiste Bossuet |
1.14,7 |
2900 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
d |
|
Upman |
v |
|
Kepler - Niyati |
|
Bernard Mascle |
|
Bernard Mascle |
dg |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
d |
|
Radjah de L'Abbaye |
h |
|
Baccarat du Pont - Galbanella |
|
Ludovic Mollard |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
dg |
2900 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
d |
|
Main Wise As |
h |
|
Yankee Glide - Desert Flower K |
|
Thomas Levesque |
|
Mike Lenders |
dg |
2900 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laval
2012-10-03 |
|
Grand Prix Anjou-Maine |
€ 100 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
N:r. |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
1 |
|
Roxane Griff |
s |
|
Tenor de Baune - Julia Mesloise |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.13,9 |
2900 |
50 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
2 |
|
Roi du Lupin |
v |
|
Fleuron Perrine - Helia de Saint Pol |
|
Anthony Barrier |
|
Jean Paul Marmion |
1.14,1 |
2900 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
3 |
|
Quiby des Caillons |
v |
|
Hibiscus du Rib - Jolie Nuit |
|
Sebastien Hardy |
|
Hubert Hardy |
1.15,2 |
2875 |
13 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
4 |
|
Ragtime du Parc |
h |
|
Gai Brillant - Kia d'Oudairies |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Pierrick Lecellier |
1.15,2 |
2875 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
5 |
|
Severino |
h |
|
Gobernador - Katia de Tillard |
|
Christian Bigeon |
|
Christian Bigeon |
1.14,6 |
2900 |
3 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
6 |
|
Roc de Montfort |
h |
|
Vivier de Montfort - Kerla de Montfort |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.15,3 |
2875 |
2 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
7 |
|
Quaker Jet |
h |
|
Love You - Jenny Jet |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
1.14,7 |
2900 |
1 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Riglorieux du Bois |
v |
|
Indy de Vive - Glorieuse du Bois |
|
Alexandre Abrivard |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.14,8 |
2900 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Quarlos |
h |
|
L'As de Viretaute - Cette Angevine |
|
Mathieu Mottier |
|
Michel Dabouis |
1.15,5 |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Santa Rosa France |
s |
|
Kaisy Dream - Helice France |
|
William Bigeon |
|
Jean Luc Bigeon |
1.14,9 |
2900 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
0 |
|
Orlando Sport |
h |
|
Hand du Vivier - Idea Josselyn |
|
Roger Coueffin |
|
Roger Coueffin |
1.15,0 |
2900 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Amiral Sund |
h |
|
Coktail Jet - Jade Sund |
|
Nicolas Roussel |
|
Nicolas Roussel |
1.15,9 |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Quoumba de Guez |
s |
|
Urfist des Pres - Vanina de Mareuil |
|
Benoit Robin |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.15,4 |
2900 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Royale du Perthois |
s |
|
Blue Dream - Lionne |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
1.16,2 |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
0 |
|
Quif de Villeneuve |
h |
|
Coktail Jet - Etoile des Loges |
|
Pascal Tijou |
|
Franck Leblanc |
1.17,0 |
2900 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Sanymede Tivoli |
h |
|
Ganymede - Garissa Tivoli |
|
Damien Bonne |
|
Damien Bonne |
1.18,3 |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Quasar Joli |
h |
|
Cygnus d'Odyssee - Jonction Star |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
i.t |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Pinson |
h |
|
Baccarat du Pont - Angelica du Pont |
|
Ludovic Mollard |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
i.t |
2900 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Angers
2011-10-05 |
|
Grand Prix Anjou-Maine |
€ 100 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
N:r. |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
1 |
|
Ready Cash |
h |
|
Indy de Vive - Kidea |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
1.14,4 |
3150 |
50 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
2 |
|
Rolling d'Heripre |
h |
|
Dahir de Prelong - Harmony Blue |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.14,5 |
3150 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
3 |
|
Paris Haufor |
h |
|
Vivier de
Montfort - Feline du Relais |
|
Christian Bigeon |
|
Christian Bigeon |
1.14,5 |
3150 |
13 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
4 |
|
Prestige Guichen |
v |
|
In Foot - Houri de Malte |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Guillaume Deniel |
1.15,3 |
3125 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
5 |
|
Roi du Lupin |
v |
|
Fleuron Perrine - Helia de Saint Pol |
|
Anthony Barrier |
|
Jean Paul Marmion |
1.14,9 |
3150 |
3 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
6 |
|
Paladin Bleu |
h |
|
Jag de Bellouet - Una Picolina |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Loic Thieulent |
1.15,7 |
3125 |
2 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
7 |
|
Nelumbo |
v |
|
Corot - Dynamite Castelets |
|
Franck Blandin |
|
Franck Blandin |
1.15,1 |
3150 |
1 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Fabrice Axe |
h |
|
Ganymede - Zebra Del Pri |
|
Antoine Wiels |
|
Eric Marc Fournier |
1.15,4 |
3150 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Rambo Jet |
v |
|
Goetmals Wood - Elite d'Atout |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
1.16,0 |
3125 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Obelo Darche |
v |
|
Danube Castelets - Aurope Houlme |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Gael Nion |
1.15,6 |
3150 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
d |
|
Sedanais |
v |
|
Caballio In Blue - Fanette Biche |
|
Loic Guinoiseau |
|
Thierry Gohier |
dg |
3125 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
Romcok de Guez |
h |
|
Elvis de Rossignol - Eau Claire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
dg |
3125 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Meslay-du-Maine
2010-10-06 |
|
Grand Prix Anjou-Maine |
€ 100 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
N:r. |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
1 |
|
Riglorieux du Bois |
v |
|
Indy de Vive - Glorieuse du Bois |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.12,5 |
2875 |
50 000 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
2 |
|
Commander Crowe |
v |
|
Juliano Star - Somack |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.11,9 |
2900 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
3 |
|
Pomerol de Laumac |
h |
|
Viking's Way - Hermine d'Urga |
|
Franck Ouvrie |
|
Franck Boismartel |
1.12,8 |
2875 |
13 000 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
4 |
|
Palmyre |
s |
|
Ganymede - Danse des Hetres |
|
Sebastien Baude |
|
Jean Francois Jacquemont |
1.12,8 |
2875 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
5 |
|
Olga du Biwetz |
s |
|
Cezio Josselyn - Brise de la Tour |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.12,2 |
2900 |
3 000 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
6 |
|
Quelle Copine |
s |
|
Achille - Haie |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Thierry Raffegeau |
1.12,9 |
2875 |
2 000 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
7 |
|
Ready Cash |
h |
|
Indy de Vive - Kidea |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
1.12,4 |
2900 |
1 000 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
0 |
|
One du Rib |
h |
|
First de Retz - Bourse de Bellouet |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
|
Joel Hallais |
1.12,5 |
2900 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Nino Le Blond |
v |
|
Himo Josselyn - Une Belle Blonde |
|
Franck Corbineau |
|
Jean Marc Machet |
1.13,4 |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Olga du Dudy |
s |
|
Hetre Vert - Elga du Dudy |
|
Yann Cheny |
|
Regis Metayer |
1.15,8 |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
d |
|
Narten des Lupins |
v |
|
Bon Conseil - Fair Jenny |
|
Francois Lecanu |
|
Stephane Provoost |
dg |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
d |
|
Rocklyn |
h |
|
Love You - Halley Blue |
|
Julien Dubois |
|
Philippe Moulin |
dg |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
d |
|
Quarla |
s |
|
Extreme Dream - Isba |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Claude Campain |
dg |
2900 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laval
2009-09-30 |
|
Grand Prix Anjou-Maine |
€ 100 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r. |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
1 |
|
Pinson |
h |
|
Baccarat du Pont - Angelica du Pont |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.14,9 |
2875 |
50 000 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
2 |
|
Nimrod Borealis |
v |
|
Arnaqueur - Hermine Diam |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
1.14,5 |
2900 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
3 |
|
Pitt Cade |
h |
|
Fortuna Fant - Eglee |
|
Jean Claude Hallais |
|
Jean Claude Hallais |
1.15,3 |
2875 |
13 000 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
4 |
|
Infinitif |
h |
|
Pine Chip - Island Dream |
|
Jean Baudron |
|
Jean Baudron |
1.14,7 |
2900 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
5 |
|
Lord de la Noe |
v |
|
Rubis de la Noe - Vive Emeraude |
|
Yohann Cabaret |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.14,8 |
2900 |
3 000 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
6 |
|
Orlando Sport |
h |
|
Hand du Vivier - Idea Josselyn |
|
Roger Coueffin |
|
Roger Coueffin |
1.14,9 |
2900 |
2 000 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
7 |
|
Quitus de Mexique |
h |
|
Korean - Gramonde |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.15,8 |
2875 |
1 000 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Orateur |
h |
|
Hugo du Bossis - Gitaine |
|
Olivier Raffin |
|
Olivier Raffin |
1.15,9 |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
d |
|
Nuper |
v |
|
Super Male - Frapame |
|
Pierrick Lecellier |
|
Pierrick Lecellier |
dg |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
d |
|
Mah Jong du Vivier |
h |
|
And Arifant - Maja du Vivier |
|
Loris Garcia |
|
Guillaume Richard Huguet |
dg |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
d |
|
Loyd Dore |
h |
|
Abydos - Geode de Huniere |
|
Charles Antoine Mary |
|
Charles Antoine Mary |
dg |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
d |
|
Nana du Las Vegas |
s |
|
Gazouillis - Elite du Las Vegas |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Jacques Fernandes |
dg |
2900 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
d |
|
Notre Haufor |
h |
|
Podosis - Diane des Essarts |
|
Christian Bigeon |
|
Christian Bigeon |
dg |
2900 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
d |
|
Niky |
h |
|
Viking's Way - Fete |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
dg |
2900 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Angers
2008-10-01 |
|
Grand Prix Anjou-Maine |
€ 100 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r. |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
1 |
|
Licencie du Vif |
v |
|
Vivaldi de Chenu - Gast de la Meritee |
|
Herve Sionneau |
|
Herve Sionneau |
1.16,3 |
3125 |
50 000 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
2 |
|
Ladakh Jiel |
h |
|
Derby du Gite - Tokelia d'Alsace |
|
Jean Luc Dersoir |
|
Jean Luc Dersoir |
1.16,0 |
3150 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
3 |
|
Marathon Man |
v |
|
Tadzio de La Motte - Hola de Pommereux |
|
Igor Pierre Blanchon |
|
Igor Pierre Blanchon |
1.16,1 |
3150 |
13 000 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
4 |
|
One du Rib |
h |
|
First de Retz - Bourse de Bellouet |
|
Joel Hallais |
|
Joel Hallais |
1.16,2 |
3150 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
5 |
|
Obrillant |
h |
|
Gai Brillant - Doceanide du Lilas |
|
Johanna Lindqvist |
|
Philippe Allaire |
1.16,8 |
3125 |
3 000 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
6 |
|
Nijinski Blue |
h |
|
Extreme Dream - Goalie Jessy |
|
Michel Donio |
|
Michel Donio |
1.16,4 |
3150 |
2 000 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
7 |
|
Kito du Vivier |
v |
|
Quito de Talonay - Urfa du Vivier |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Franck Boismartel |
1.16,5 |
3150 |
1 000 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Nice Gold du Lys |
v |
|
Giant Cat - Diva de Vilzy |
|
Stephane Michel |
|
Stephane Michel |
1.17,1 |
3125 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Lynx de Bellouet |
h |
|
Big Prestige - Vaunoise |
|
Franck Pellerot |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.16,6 |
3150 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Laxter |
v |
|
Podosis - Ceres Clairchamp |
|
Stephane Prioul |
|
Jean Baptiste Bossuet |
i.t. |
3125 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
New des Landes |
h |
|
Baccarat du Pont - Anoella du Ranch |
|
Sebastien Hardy |
|
Sebastien Hardy |
i.t. |
3125 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Nomade du Digeon |
h |
|
Alpha Barbes - Doucette Hyaule |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
dg |
3125 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
d |
|
Orchidee Blonde |
s |
|
Chef du Chatelet - Ixia Viniere |
|
Loic Guinoiseau |
|
Jean Baptiste Bossuet |
dg |
3125 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Meslay-du-Maine
2007-10-03 |
|
Grand Prix Anjou-Maine |
€ 100 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r. |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
1 |
|
Max de Guez |
h |
|
Cedre du Vivier - Astrud |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.15,0 |
2850 |
50 000 |
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
2 |
|
Lontzac |
h |
|
Sebrazac - Fanny du Pont |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Michel Lenoir |
1.14,4 |
2875 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
3 |
|
Le Retour |
h |
|
Sebrazac - Veillee Charmeuse |
|
Vincent Viel |
|
Jean Pierre Viel |
1.15,4 |
2850 |
13 000 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
4 |
|
Naif Phi |
h |
|
Fleuron Perrine - Elvire d'Arlau |
|
Tony Le Beller |
|
Jean Baptiste Bossuet |
1.15,4 |
2850 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
5 |
|
Kent Barbes |
h |
|
Tenor de Baune - Princesse Barbes |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Franc Leblanc |
1.15,4 |
2850 |
3 000 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
6 |
|
Nolaila |
s |
|
Colt Fortysix - Dolaila |
|
Joel Van Eeckhaute |
|
Joel Van Eeckhaute |
1.15,6 |
2850 |
2 000 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
7 |
|
Birbodelaquercia |
h |
|
Arnaqueur - Selene Lb |
|
Christian Bigeon |
|
Jarmo Niskanen |
1.15,6 |
2850 |
1 000 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Monte Georgio |
v |
|
Ganymede - Sissi d'Aunou |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Pierre Levesque |
1.15,7 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
0 |
|
Nippy Girl |
s |
|
Ginger Somolli - Danae Grandchamp |
|
Sebastien Ernault |
|
Franck Harel |
1.15,1 |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
La Spezia |
s |
|
Chaillot - Deesse du Douard |
|
Marc Bonhomme |
|
Jean Luc Giot |
i.t. |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Kaprice d'Ecajeul |
v |
|
Dahir de Prelong - Reine du Buisson |
|
Benjamin Goetz |
|
Franck Harel |
i.t. |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Mambo King |
h |
|
Ganymede - Dan's Girl |
|
Damien Piel |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
i.t. |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Noise |
s |
|
Ekir de Leau - Affriolante |
|
Olivier Boudou |
|
Olivier Boudou |
i.t. |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
0 |
|
Melodie Jenilou |
s |
|
Vroum d'Or - Filly Moon |
|
Yves Dreux |
|
Gilles Baudron |
i.t. |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
0 |
|
Jeff du Fruitier |
v |
|
Vittel - Durabelle |
|
Franc Leblanc |
|
Franc Leblanc |
i.t. |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
0 |
|
Kalin d'Urga |
v |
|
Dream Of Gold - Urgaflore |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
i.t. |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
d |
|
Kayak de Beylev |
v |
|
Opus Dei - Donatella |
|
Franc Nivard |
|
Benjamin Goetz |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
d |
|
L'Ecu du Vernay |
h |
|
Viking's Way - Glorieuse Rhea |
|
Jerome Michel Legros |
|
Jerome Michel Legros |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laval
2006-10-04 |
|
Grand Prix Anjou-Maine |
€ 100 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r. |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
1 |
|
Milord de Melleray |
v |
|
Biesolo - Energance |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
1.14,5 |
2875 |
50 000 |
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
2 |
|
Kito du Vivier |
v |
|
Quito de Talonay - Urfa du Vivier |
|
Christian Bigeon |
|
Franck Boismartel |
1.14,0 |
2900 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
3 |
|
Mirage du Goutier |
h |
|
Arnaqueur - Amethyste |
|
Yves Dreux |
|
Karim Hawas |
1.14,9 |
2875 |
13 000 |
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
4 |
|
Ilster d'Espiens |
h |
|
Ulster du Cadran - Tessa de Lavas |
|
Jacques Henri Treich |
|
Jacques Henri Treich |
1.14,3 |
2900 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
5 |
|
New Aldo |
h |
|
Casino des Sports - Enza Aldo |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Jean Luc Bigeon |
1.14,9 |
2875 |
3 000 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
6 |
|
Mickael de Vonnas |
h |
|
Ganymede - Graziela de Vonnas |
|
Stephane Delasalle |
|
Valery Goetz |
1.15,0 |
2875 |
2 000 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
7 |
|
Litige de Cym |
h |
|
Blizzard Poterie - Douce Cloclo |
|
Tony Le Beller |
|
Jacky Trullier |
1.15,0 |
2875 |
1 000 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Kenor de Cosse |
h |
|
Tenor de Baune - Baalbek de Taloney |
|
Arnaud Leduc |
|
Arnaud Leduc |
1.15,1 |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
0 |
|
Joyau d'Urbain |
v |
|
Blue Eyes America - Lyzonia |
|
Olivier Raffin |
|
Jean Raffin |
1.14,5 |
2900 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Janouk du Boulay |
v |
|
Radjah - Ervenche de Breval....… |
|
Didier Dauverne |
|
Didier Dauverne |
i.t. |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Loyd Dore |
h |
|
Abydos - Geode de Huniere |
|
Alain Laurent |
|
Joel Yves Marie |
i.t. |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Kitty Mannetot |
h |
|
Hetre Vert - Vitelotte |
|
Jean Patrick Andrieu |
|
Jean Patrick Andrieu |
i.t. |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Nuage de Lait |
h |
|
Defi d'Aunou - Harlotta |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
i.t. |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Nolte |
h |
|
Mr Lavec - Glennie Bilto |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Olle Goop |
i.t. |
2900 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Ipsos de Pitz |
s |
|
Biesolo - Quesades |
|
Jean Alain Eliphe |
|
Stephane Provoost |
i.t. |
2900 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Lynx de Bellouet |
h |
|
Big Prestige - Vaunoise |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
i.t. |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
0 |
|
Ladakh Jiel |
s |
|
Derby du Gite - Tokelia d'Alsace |
|
Jean Luc Dersoir |
|
Jean Luc Dersoir |
i.t. |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
0 |
|
Loumana Flor |
h |
|
Coktail Jet - Quettehouaise |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Pierre Levesque |
i.t. |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Angers
2005-10-05 |
|
Grand Prix Anjou-Maine |
€ 100 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r. |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
1 |
|
Jardy |
h |
|
Cygnus d'Odyssee - Courtisane |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.16,4 |
3150 |
50 000 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
2 |
|
Love You |
h |
|
Coktail Jet - Guilty Of Love |
|
Jean Pierre Dubois |
|
Jean Pierre Dubois |
1.16,4 |
3150 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
3 |
|
Kito du Vivier |
v |
|
Quito de Talonay - Urfa du Vivier |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Franck Boismartel |
1.16,6 |
3150 |
13 000 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
4 |
|
Issey d'Azur |
v |
|
Rubis de La Noe - Baraka de Yet |
|
Guillaume Beaufils |
|
Jean Paul Marmion |
1.17,7 |
3125 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
5 |
|
Jaiko des Brousses |
v |
|
Nicos du Vivier - Belly Ball |
|
Loic Groussard |
|
Loic Groussard |
1.17,8 |
3125 |
3 000 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
6 |
|
Ludo de Castelle |
h |
|
Cygnus d'Odyssee - Rive de Vire |
|
Christian Bigeon |
|
Jean Luc Bigeon |
1.17,3 |
3150 |
2 000 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
7 |
|
Lumiere Celeste |
s |
|
Viking's Way - Classique Celeste |
|
Stephane Douaneau |
|
Stephane Douaneau |
1.18,4 |
3125 |
1 000 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
J'Arrive de Bouere |
h |
|
Haut de Bellouet - Turbine de Bouere |
|
Sebastien Poilane |
|
Andre Poilane |
dg |
3125 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
str |
|
Kakisis |
v |
|
Dahir de Prelong - Sita |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Meslay-du-Maine
2004-10-06 |
|
Grand Prix Anjou-Maine |
€ 100 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r. |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
1 |
|
General du Lupin |
v |
|
Lutin d'Isigny - Uvanita |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Jean Paul Marmion |
1.13,9 |
2875 |
50 000 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
2 |
|
Joyau d'Urbain |
v |
|
Blue Eyes America - Lyzonia |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Jean Raffin |
1.14,6 |
2850 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
3 |
|
Kito du Vivier |
v |
|
Quito de Talonay - Urfa du Vivier |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Franck Boismartel |
1.14,7 |
2850 |
13 000 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
4 |
|
Kazire de Guez |
h |
|
Udo de Touraine - Egyptia de Salomon |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.14,1 |
2875 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
5 |
|
Javaki d'Argent |
v |
|
Navaki - Pamela d'Anjou |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Jean Francois Popot |
1.14,9 |
2850 |
3 000 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
6 |
|
Ivoire du Moulin |
v |
|
Voici du Niel - Elsova |
|
Joel Van Eeckhaute |
|
Joel Van Eeckhaute |
1.15,0 |
2850 |
2 000 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
7 |
|
Isn't It Pacha |
v |
|
Titi Barbes - Une Qui Gagne |
|
Laurent Coubard |
|
Laurent Coubard |
1.14,5 |
2875 |
1 000 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Jaiko des Brousses |
v |
|
Nicos du Vivier - Belly Ball |
|
Loic Groussard |
|
Loic Groussard |
1.15,1 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Energetic |
h |
|
Flying Irishman - Play Around |
|
Yves Dreux |
|
Stefan Hultman |
1.14,7 |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Ispalion Jarzeen |
h |
|
As d'Espiens - Erika de Rogdan |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Jean Warin |
i.t. |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
0 |
|
Latinus |
h |
|
Dahir de Prelong - Benicia |
|
Joel Hallais |
|
Joel Hallais |
i.t. |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
d |
|
Haldric de l'Ain |
v |
|
Katius du Jura - Creole de Mai |
|
Franck Corbineau |
|
Stephane Guelpa |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
d |
|
Ice Speed |
v |
|
Tenor de Baune - Theorie Gede |
|
Arnaud Angeliaume |
|
Michel Triguel |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
d |
|
Hyperion |
h |
|
Atout du Closet - Nina Ninon |
|
Stephane Guelpa |
|
Stephane Guelpa |
dg |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laval
2003-10-08 |
|
Grand Prix Anjou-Maine |
€ 95 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r. |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
1 |
|
General du Lupin |
v |
|
Lutin d'Isigny - Uvanita |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Jean Paul Marmion |
1.14,0 |
2900 |
47 500 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
2 |
|
Jalba du Pont |
s |
|
Baccarat du Pont - Alba du Pont |
|
Jean Yves Rayon |
|
Albert Rayon |
1.15,1 |
2875 |
23 750 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
3 |
|
Joyau d'Amour |
h |
|
Viking's Way - Taja du Vivier |
|
Tony Le Beller |
|
Michael Jean Ruault |
1.14,6 |
2900 |
12 350 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
4 |
|
Hickory des Bois |
v |
|
Tenor de Baune - Tulipe d'Alligny |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Jean Baptiste Bossuet |
1.15,4 |
2875 |
5 700 |
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
5 |
|
Fan Idole |
s |
|
Le Ham - Ton Idole |
|
Richard W Denechere |
|
Richard W Denechere |
1.14,8 |
2900 |
2 850 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
6 |
|
Jag de Bellouet |
h |
|
Viking's Way - Vaunoise |
|
Christophe Gallier |
|
Christophe Gallier |
1.14,8 |
2900 |
1 900 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
7 |
|
Igor de Miennais |
h |
|
Vivier de Montfort - Topaze de Miennais |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Claude Marie Fougeres |
1.14,9 |
2900 |
950 |
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
0 |
|
Kaisy Dream |
h |
|
Extreme Dream - Daisy Chain |
|
Jean Philippe Dubois |
|
Jean Philippe Dubois |
1.15,5 |
2900 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Helia Barbes |
s |
|
Noble Atout - Resolution |
|
Christian Bigeon |
|
Christian Bigeon |
1.16,2 |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Kaiser Soze |
h |
|
And Arifant - Charlina |
|
Joel Hallais |
|
Joel Hallais |
i.t. |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Kriolaise |
s |
|
Achille - Sapiniere |
|
Jean Baptiste Bossuet |
|
Jean Baptiste Bossuet |
i.t. |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Janson d'Ailly |
h |
|
Ursis - Beaute d'Ete |
|
Richard Leroux |
|
Richard Leroux |
i.t. |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Ico Kiki |
h |
|
Urfist des Pres - Biche Perrine |
|
Stephane Guelpa |
|
Stephane Guelpa |
i.t. |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Ivulcania |
s |
|
Volcan - Bresilienne |
|
Philippe Ferre |
|
Philippe Ferre |
i.t. |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Ideo du Cadran |
v |
|
Sebrazac - Tirade du Cadran |
|
Jean Pierre Lamare |
|
Jean Pierre Lamare |
i.t. |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Iouky du Pre |
h |
|
Baccarat du Pont - Bianca du Pre |
|
Henri Mahe |
|
Henri Mahe |
i.t. |
2900 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
d |
|
Jibon Tivoli |
h |
|
Bon Conseil - Ebene Tivoli |
|
Jacques Bruneau |
|
Jacques Bruneau |
dg |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
d |
|
Jeanbat du Vivier |
h |
|
Coktail Jet - Duchesse des Vaux |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Philippe Allaire |
dg |
2900 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Angers
2002-10-09 |
|
Grand Prix Anjou-Maine |
€ 95 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r. |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
1 |
|
Hamster Dore |
v |
|
Pythagoras - Vicky Derro |
|
Stephane Guelpa |
|
Stephane Guelpa |
1.16,2 |
3200 |
47 500 |
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
2 |
|
Insert Gede |
h |
|
Jet du Vivier - Cadence Gede |
|
Yves Dreux |
|
Jean Luc Bigeon |
1.15,8 |
3225 |
23 750 |
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
3 |
|
General du Pommeau |
h |
|
Sebrazac - Actrice du Pommeau |
|
Jules Lepennetier |
|
Jules Lepennetier |
1.15,7 |
3225 |
12 350 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
4 |
|
General du Lupin |
v |
|
Lutin d'Isigny - Uvanita |
|
Aymeric Thomas |
|
Jean Paul Marmion |
1.15,9 |
3225 |
5 700 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
5 |
|
Jag de Bellouet |
h |
|
Viking's Way - Vaunoise |
|
Christophe Gallier |
|
Christophe Gallier |
1.16,6 |
3200 |
2 850 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
6 |
|
Ingen |
h |
|
Jet du Vivier - Plume Au Vent |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Pierre Levesque |
1.16,7 |
3200 |
1 900 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
7 |
|
Herba Bourbon |
s |
|
And Arifant - Cartinoa |
|
Franck Blandin |
|
Franck Blandin |
1.16,8 |
3200 |
950 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Hudo de Ray |
h |
|
Urane Sautonne - Ubelle Veudoise |
|
Jean Claude Maucourt |
|
Jean Claude Maucourt |
1.16,8 |
3200 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
0 |
|
Grassano |
h |
|
Ultra Ducal - Pleitida Gede |
|
Paul Viel |
|
Paul Viel |
1.16,3 |
3225 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
10 |
|
Idas du Goutier |
h |
|
Jet du Vivier - Victoria Vevete |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
|
Franck Terry |
1.17,0 |
3200 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Grand Guerrier |
v |
|
Tresor de la Motte - Poupee du Puits |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Jean Paul Marmion |
i.t. |
3200 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Gaiete de Lune |
s |
|
Quadrophenio - Season |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Jacques Bruneau |
i.t. |
3225 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Incisif Gede |
h |
|
Blue Eyes America - Battante Gede |
|
Jean Philippe Mary |
|
Patrick Marc Mottier |
i.t. |
3225 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
0 |
|
Hugo du Bossis |
h |
|
And Arifant - Quiloa du Bossis |
|
Olivier Raffin |
|
Jean Raffin |
i.t. |
3225 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
0 |
|
Fripon Rose |
h |
|
Tipouf - Queen Emeraude |
|
Yves Lizee |
|
Yves Lizee |
i.t. |
3225 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
d |
|
Jomo du Rib |
h |
|
Tarass Boulba - Une Passion |
|
Joel Hallais |
|
Joel Hallais |
dg |
3200 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
Com Lear |
h |
|
Chergon - Star Nobell |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Jarmo Niskanen |
dg |
3200 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
d |
|
Gitan de Coquerie |
h |
|
Viking de Bellouet - Sirene de Coquerie |
|
Cyril Chenu |
|
Christophe Gallier |
dg |
3225 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Meslay-du-Maine
2001-10-10 |
|
Grand Prix Anjou-Maine |
FRF 600 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r. |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
1 |
|
General du Pommeau |
h |
|
Sebrazac - Actrice du Pommeau |
|
Jules Lepennetier |
|
Jules Lepennetier |
1.15,2 |
2875 |
280 000 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
2 |
|
Gaiete de Lune |
s |
|
Quadrophenio - Season |
|
Jacques Bruneau |
|
Jacques Bruneau |
1.15,9 |
2850 |
140 000 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
3 |
|
Jackhammer |
h |
|
Demilo Hanover - Cullti |
|
Ulf Nordin |
|
Biagio Lo Verde |
1.15,3 |
2875 |
84 000 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
4 |
|
Gamine Indienne |
s |
|
Sebrazac - Nelly L'Indienne |
|
Eric Lambertz |
|
Eric Lambertz |
1.16,0 |
2850 |
42 500 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
5 |
|
Grassano |
h |
|
Ultra Ducal - Pleitida Gede |
|
Paul Viel |
|
Paul Viel |
1.16,0 |
2850 |
35 500 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
6 |
|
Glissando |
h |
|
Reve d'Udon - Aliopa |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Michel Lenoir |
1.16,0 |
2850 |
11 500 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
7 |
|
Gahija du Lupin |
s |
|
Tresor de la Motte - Bahija Williams |
|
Aymeric Thomas |
|
Jean Paul Marmion |
1.16,1 |
2850 |
6 500 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
El Pedro |
v |
|
Quipo de Couronne - Navaresse |
|
Olivier Raffin |
|
Yves Marie Houssin |
1.16,2 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Iboraqui |
v |
|
Quiton du Coral - Vibora Chardonnet |
|
Christian Bigeon |
|
Christian Bigeon |
1.16,4 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
General du Lupin |
v |
|
Lutin d'Isigny - Uvanita |
|
Thony Pointeau |
|
Jean Paul Marmion |
1.16,8 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Guenor |
h |
|
Tenor de Baune - Ailaine |
|
Arnaud Angeliaume |
|
Jean Baptiste Bossuet |
i.t. |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Gitan de Coquerie |
h |
|
Viking de Bellouet - Sirene de Coquerie |
|
Christophe Gallier |
|
Christophe Gallier |
i.t. |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
d |
|
Ires |
s |
|
Tenor de Baune - Ceres Clairchamp |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Jean Baptiste Bossuet |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
d |
|
Iouky du Pre |
h |
|
Baccarat du Pont - Bianca du Pre |
|
Henri Mahe |
|
Henri Mahe |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
d |
|
Groom de Bootz |
h |
|
Vroum d'Or - Sada de La Chaise |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Rene Fouassier |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laval
2000-10-11 |
|
Grand Prix Anjou-Maine |
FRF 600 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r. |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
1 |
|
Jackhammer |
h |
|
Demilo Hanover - Cullti |
|
Ulf Nordin |
|
Ulf Nordin |
1.16,0 |
2875 |
280 000 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
2 |
|
Fiesta d'Anjou |
s |
|
Urfist des Pres - Queenlike |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.15,7 |
2900 |
140 000 |
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
3 |
|
Express Road |
h |
|
James Pile - Nephte |
|
Philippe Allaire |
|
Philippe Allaire |
1.15,8 |
2900 |
84 000 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
4 |
|
Flambeau des Pins |
h |
|
Quiton du Coral - Nuit des Pins |
|
Mathieu Fribault |
|
Mathieu Fribault |
1.16,6 |
2875 |
42 500 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
5 |
|
Euro Ringeat |
v |
|
Seigneur Ringeat - Quadine de Conde |
|
Guy Verva |
|
Theophile Loncke |
1.15,9 |
2900 |
35 500 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
6 |
|
Formose |
s |
|
Jiosco - Hague |
|
Sebastien Baude |
|
Pierre Levesque |
1.17,1 |
2875 |
11 500 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
7 |
|
Gavroche Perrine |
h |
|
Tenor de Baune - Tina Perrine |
|
Jean Baptiste Bossuet |
|
Jean Baptiste Bossuet |
1.16,5 |
2900 |
6 500 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Frascati |
h |
|
Reel Chouan - Rasquita |
|
Jean Roussel |
|
Jean Roussel |
1.16,5 |
2900 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Good Morning Paris |
h |
|
Quipo de Couronne - Belle Colline |
|
Jacques Bruneau |
|
Jacques Bruneau |
1.17,4 |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Hugo du Bossis |
h |
|
And Arifant - Quiloa du Bossis |
|
Oliver Raffin |
|
Jean Raffin |
1.17,4 |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Cigale de Thoury |
s |
|
Olympique Atout - Quelle de Thoury |
|
Philippe Ferre |
|
Philippe Ferre |
i.t. |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Hermes du Buisson |
h |
|
Buvetier d'Aunou - Neuilly |
|
Jean Pierre Dubois |
|
Jean Pierre Dubois |
i.t. |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Johnnie Walker N. |
h |
|
Quarisso - Clay Broline |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Jan Kruithof |
i.t. |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
0 |
|
Fripon Rose |
h |
|
Tipouf - Queen Emeraude |
|
Frederic Philippe Soulat |
|
Frederic Philippe Soulat |
i.t. |
2900 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
0 |
|
The Bad Boy |
h |
|
Speedy Somolli - Geraldine Broline |
|
Jean Philippe Mary |
|
Anders Lindqvist |
i.t. |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
d |
|
Gios de Jiel |
h |
|
Ukir de Jemma - Rose Bleue |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Jean Luc Dersoir |
dg |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
d |
|
Farnese |
h |
|
Mon Ouiton - Jorade |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Pierre Levesque |
dg |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
str |
|
Giesolo de Lou |
v |
|
Biesolo - Aostane |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Angers
1999-10-06 |
|
Grand Prix Anjou-Maine |
FRF 600 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r. |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
1 |
|
Giesolo de Lou |
v |
|
Biesolo - Aostane |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
1.16,5 |
3225 |
280 000 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
2 |
|
Fiesta d'Anjou |
s |
|
Urfist des Pres - Queenlike |
|
Christian Bigeon |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.16,8 |
3225 |
140 000 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
3 |
|
Express Road |
h |
|
James Pile - Nephte |
|
Philippe Allaire |
|
Philippe Allaire |
1.16,8 |
3225 |
84 000 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
4 |
|
Fly Mourotaise |
s |
|
And Arifant - Tosca Mourotaise |
|
Philippe Allaire |
|
Jean Pierre Dubois |
1.17,4 |
3200 |
42 500 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
5 |
|
Cyclone Nay |
h |
|
Lory - Rhyolite |
|
Gerard Cogne |
|
Henri Cogne |
1.16,9 |
3225 |
35 500 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
6 |
|
Don Paulo |
h |
|
Hurgo - Quida |
|
Franck Blandin |
|
Franck Blandin |
1.16,9 |
3225 |
11 500 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
7 |
|
Guenor |
h |
|
Tenor de Baune - Ailaine |
|
Jules Lepennetier |
|
Jean Baptiste Bossuet |
1.17,6 |
3200 |
6 500 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Rocky Kim |
h |
|
Ogorek - Cristy Kim |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Anders Lindqvist |
1.17,1 |
3225 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Com Emil |
h |
|
Pythagoras - Ina Brooke |
|
Markku Vartiainen |
|
Markku Vartiainen |
1.17,7 |
3200 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Desko |
h |
|
Gazon - Ileska |
|
Jean Marie Monclin |
|
Louis Haret |
1.17,8 |
3200 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Gina du Martellier |
s |
|
Off Gy - Aurore de Montaigu |
|
Jean Baptiste Bossuet |
|
Jean Baptiste Bossuet |
i.t |
3200 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Goetmals Wood |
h |
|
And Arifant - Tahitienne |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Jean Pierre Dubois |
i.t |
3225 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
Desirade des Feux |
s |
|
Sebrazac - Nelly du Vicomte |
|
Stephane Delasalle |
|
Christian Bazire |
dg |
3200 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
d |
|
Duc de Reve |
v |
|
Maitre Atout - Mimi Blamont |
|
Jean Toussaint |
|
Gilbert Charbonnel |
dg |
3225 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Meslay-du-Maine
1998-10-18 |
|
Grand Prix Anjou-Maine |
FRF 600 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r. |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
1 |
|
Fleuron Perrine |
h |
|
Tenor de Baune - Neresse |
|
Jean Baptiste Bossuet |
|
Jean Baptiste Bossuet |
1.14,6 |
2875 |
300 000 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
2 |
|
Johnnie Walker N |
h |
|
Quarisso - Clay Broline |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Gilbert Martens |
1.15,5 |
2850 |
150 000 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
3 |
|
Mr Quickstep |
h |
|
Mr Drew - My Joy |
|
Ulf Nordin |
|
Ulf Nordin |
1.15,6 |
2850 |
90 000 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
4 |
|
David Ceda |
h |
|
Dansor Tilly - Annie Song |
|
Jean Philippe Dubois |
|
Anders Lindqvist |
1.15,7 |
2850 |
36 000 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
5 |
|
Fripon Rose |
h |
|
Tipouf - Queen Emeraude |
|
Francois Cardot |
|
Francois Cardot |
1.15,8 |
2850 |
24 000 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
0 |
|
Creator Boy |
h |
|
Firstly - Nijinska |
|
Yves Dreux |
|
Yves Dreux |
1.15,8 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
0 |
|
Don Paulo |
h |
|
Hurgo - Quida |
|
Franck Blandin |
|
Franck Blandin |
1.15,1 |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Castel Simardiere |
v |
|
Quadrophenio - Kerlza Barbes |
|
Daniel Bethouart |
|
Daniel Bethouart |
i.t |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Caprice Barbes |
h |
|
Quito de Talonay - Quelle Touche |
|
James Lebouteiller |
|
Christian Bigeon |
i.t |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Hero Hornline |
h |
|
Lindy's Crown - Nutmeg Susan |
|
Sylvian X Huet |
|
Anders Lindqvist |
i.t |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Colorado Dela |
v |
|
Pilobolus - Ombelliferone |
|
Thierry Girouard |
|
Louis Lepecq |
i.t |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Espoir d'Angis |
h |
|
Navaki - Uella de Keralle |
|
Andre Dubois |
|
Andre Dubois |
i.t |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
d |
|
Funny |
h |
|
Tenor de Baune - Aubade d'Atout |
|
Jean Marie Monclin |
|
Jean Baptiste Bossuet |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
d |
|
Desirade des Feux |
s |
|
Sebrazac - Nelly du Vicomte |
|
Christian Bazire |
|
Christian Bazire |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
d |
|
Banco de Rogdan |
v |
|
Neric Barbes - Thais des Brouets |
|
Christian Bigeon |
|
Christian Bigeon |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
d |
|
Ezira Josselyn |
s |
|
Royal Prestige - Quezira |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Laurent G Fernandes |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
d |
|
Huxtable Hornline |
h |
|
Sherwood - Hi Crown |
|
Anders Lindqvist |
|
Anders Lindqvist |
dg |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laval
1997-10-05 |
|
Grand Prix Anjou-Maine |
FRF 600 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r. |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
1 |
|
Classique Celeste |
s |
|
Beausejour Ii - Fougere d'Aubier |
|
Stephane Douaneau |
|
Stephane Douaneau |
1.15,6 |
2875 |
300 000 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
2 |
|
Danseur Magic |
v |
|
Off Gy - Royne de Livry |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
1.15,6 |
2875 |
150 000 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
|
The Bad Boy |
h |
|
Speedy Somolli - Geraldine Broline |
|
Jean Philippe Mary |
|
Anders Lindqvist |
1.15,8 |
2875 |
90 000 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
4 |
|
Atome de Mai |
h |
|
Minou du Donjon - Fille de Mai |
|
Stephane Delasalle |
|
Christian Bazire |
1.15,8 |
2875 |
36 000 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
5 |
|
Elito de Manerbe |
h |
|
Mon Ouiton - Patty de Manerbe |
|
Didier Brohier |
|
Francois Brohier |
1.15,8 |
2875 |
24 000 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
0 |
|
Balou Boy |
h |
|
Moscantido - Orelie Girl |
|
Yves Dreux |
|
Yves Dreux |
1.15,2 |
2900 |
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
0 |
|
Capitole |
h |
|
Passionnant - Querdowa |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Michel Lenoir |
1.15,2 |
2900 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Diametty |
s |
|
Ringo Star - Tagora du Rocher |
|
Olivier Boudou |
|
Olivier Boudou |
i.t |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
0 |
|
Destin de Busset |
h |
|
Opus Dei - Joncheraye |
|
Yvonnick Abrivard |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
i.t |
2900 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Nevele Cero O |
h |
|
My Nevele - Never Behind |
|
Aonne De Wrede |
|
Aonne de Wrede |
i.t |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Louise Laukko |
s |
|
Fly Caster - Hanna Crown |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
i.t |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Bleuet de Crepon |
h |
|
Orchis d'Odyssee - Lara de L'If |
|
Laurent Leduc |
|
Laurent Leduc |
i.t |
2900 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
0 |
|
Cygnus d'Odyssee |
h |
|
Workaholic - Nymphe d'Odyssee |
|
Jean Philippe Dubois |
|
Jean Philippe Dubois |
i.t |
2900 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
Dojo de Taloney |
v |
|
Tarass Boulba - Ingrid |
|
Sebastien Houyvet |
|
Jean Marie Monclin |
dg |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
d |
|
Maybe Tomorrow |
h |
|
Spotlite Lobell - Only The Lonely |
|
Guy Verva |
|
Peter Engberg |
dg |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
d |
|
Alcyon de Pouline |
v |
|
Dianthus - Quantillia |
|
Francois Laroche |
|
Joelle Laroche |
dg |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1996-10-06
Angers |
|
Grand Prix Anjou-Maine |
FRF 600 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r. |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
1 |
|
Abo Volo |
h |
|
Lurabo - Grande Volo |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Paul Viel |
1.15,7 |
3225 |
300 000 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
2 |
|
Bassano |
h |
|
Jet du Vivier - Questane |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Pierre Levesque |
1.16,5 |
3200 |
150 000 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
3 |
|
Arnaqueur |
h |
|
Fakir du Vivier - Morgaflore |
|
Karim Hawas |
|
Ali Hawas |
1.16,2 |
3225 |
90 000 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
4 |
|
Cyclone Nay |
h |
|
Lory - Rhyolite |
|
Gerard Cogne |
|
Henri Cogne |
1.16,8 |
3200 |
36 000 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
5 |
|
Huxtable Hornline |
h |
|
Sherwood - Hi Crown |
|
Jean Marie Monclin |
|
Lars Ove Larsson |
1.16,8 |
3200 |
24 000 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Balade en Foret |
s |
|
Quel Soro - Jigoya |
|
Herve Sionneau |
|
Herve Sionneau |
1.16,9 |
3200 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Venus de Foliot |
s |
|
Ianthin - Muse de Foliot |
|
Jean Raffin |
|
Jean Raffin |
1.16,4 |
3225 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Cygnus d'Odyssee |
h |
|
Workaholic - Nymphe d'Odyssee |
|
Jean Philippe Dubois |
|
Jean Philippe Dubois |
1.17,0 |
3200 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Golden Sund |
h |
|
Ideal du Gazeau - Crowned Elegance |
|
Hugo Langeweg |
|
Jan Offenberg |
i.t |
3200 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
0 |
|
Balou Boy |
h |
|
Moscantido - Orelie Girl |
|
Yves Dreux |
|
Yves Dreux |
i.t |
3225 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Volage du Bouffey |
h |
|
Florestan - Nacala |
|
Valery Goetz |
|
Valery Goetz |
i.t |
3200 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Chemin de Bellande |
h |
|
Limoux - Roulers |
|
Mickael Bachelot |
|
Jean Yves Bachelot |
i.t |
3200 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Bleuet de Crepon |
h |
|
Orchis d'Odyssee - Lara de L'If |
|
Christian Bigeon |
|
Laurent Leduc |
i.t |
3225 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
0 |
|
Bonheur de Tillard |
h |
|
Podosis - Joie de Tillard |
|
Jean William Hallais |
|
Jean Claude Hallais |
i.t |
3225 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
d |
|
Bigfeu |
h |
|
Feu Vert - Eversion |
|
Etienne Lefranc |
|
Jean Francois Popot |
dg |
3200 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
str |
|
Dryade des Bois |
s |
|
Off Gy - Tulipe d'Alligny |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1995-10-08
Meslay-du-Maine |
|
Grand Prix Anjou-Maine |
FRF 600 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r. |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
1 |
|
Promising Catch |
h |
|
Supergill - Crown Thy Good |
|
Jean Pierre Dubois |
|
Jean Pierre Dubois |
1.15,5 |
2850 |
300 000 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
2 |
|
Bleuet de Crepon |
h |
|
Orchis d'Odyssee - Lara de L'If |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Laurent Leduc |
1.15,6 |
2850 |
150 000 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
3 |
|
Venus de Foliot |
s |
|
Ianthin - Muse de Foliot |
|
Jean Raffin |
|
Jean Raffin |
1.15,7 |
2850 |
90 000 |
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
4 |
|
Camino |
h |
|
Firstly - Tangala |
|
Anders Lindqvist |
|
Jean Pierre Dubois |
1.15,1 |
2875 |
36 000 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
5 |
|
Balou Boy |
h |
|
Moscantido - Orelie Girl |
|
Yves Dreux |
|
Yves Dreux |
1.15,2 |
2875 |
24 000 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
0 |
|
Vanilie |
s |
|
Fanacques - Idilie |
|
Christophe Chalon |
|
Guy Maurice Dreux |
1.15,4 |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
A Novo |
h |
|
Indien Rapide - Querybiade |
|
Antoine Paul Bezier |
|
Antoine Paul Bezier |
1.16,1 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
0 |
|
Uno Atout |
h |
|
Istraeki - Lura d'Atout |
|
Nicolas Roussel |
|
Alain Roussel |
1.15,5 |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Bella Kadesh |
s |
|
Quarisso - Rebecca Kadesh |
|
Pascal Andre Geslin |
|
Jean Baptiste Bossuet |
i.t |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
0 |
|
Anita de la Vallee |
s |
|
Le Loir - Nova de Couronne |
|
Yvonnick Abrivard |
|
Loic Desire Abrivard |
i.t |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Van Way |
v |
|
Ejakval - Miss de L'Ecu |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
|
Joel Hallais |
i.t |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Vif Eclair |
h |
|
Larabello - Ode du Logis |
|
Loic Marie Dalifard |
|
Loic Marie Dalifard |
i.t |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Carus d'Occagnes |
h |
|
James Pile - Ondine de Retz |
|
Ali Hawas |
|
Ali Hawas |
i.t |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
0 |
|
Texas Express |
h |
|
Texas - Sparish Carlota |
|
Mikko Lilleberg |
|
Pekka Korpi |
i.t |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
0 |
|
Arnaqueur |
h |
|
Fakir du Vivier - Morgaflore |
|
Karim Hawas |
|
Ali Hawas |
i.t |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
d |
|
Valseur de Change |
v |
|
Jacobinus - Palasia |
|
Patrick Orriere |
|
Rene Boulain |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
d |
|
Chemin de Bellande |
h |
|
Limoux - Roulers |
|
Jean Yves Bachelot |
|
Jean Yves Bachelot |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
d |
|
Varus de Courbure |
v |
|
Tivaso P - Faden |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Jean Louis Peupion |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
d |
|
Annie Royale |
s |
|
Igor du Beauvoisin - Parade Royale |
|
Alain Laurent |
|
Alain Laurent |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
d |
|
Cygnus d'Odyssee |
h |
|
Workaholic - Nymphe d'Odyssee |
|
Jean Philippe Dubois |
|
Jean Philippe Dubois |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1994-10-09
Laval |
|
Grand Prix Anjou-Maine |
FRF 600 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r. |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
1 |
|
Vanilie |
s |
|
Fanacques - Idilie |
|
Christophe Chalon |
|
Guy Maurice Dreux |
1.16,2 |
2850 |
300 000 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
2 |
|
Blue Eyes America |
h |
|
Fakir du Vivier - Squaw d'Ombree |
|
Joel Hallais |
|
Joel Hallais |
1.16,4 |
2850 |
150 000 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
3 |
|
Arestan du Ruet |
h |
|
Florestan - Joie du Minerai |
|
Ulf Nordin |
|
Ulf Nordin |
1.16,4 |
2850 |
90 000 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
4 |
|
Volcan du Chene |
h |
|
Florestan - Oseille Verte |
|
Jean Luc Bigeon |
|
Jean Luc Bigeon |
1.16,6 |
2850 |
36 000 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
5 |
|
Bleuet de Crepon |
h |
|
Orchis d'Odyssee - Lara de L'If |
|
Yves Dreux |
|
Laurent Leduc |
1.16,6 |
2850 |
24 000 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Valseur de Change |
v |
|
Jacobinus - Palasia |
|
Patrick Orriere |
|
Rene Boulain |
1.16,7 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
0 |
|
Alpha Barbes |
h |
|
Neric Barbes - Girl Tyska |
|
Christian Bigeon |
|
Christian Bigeon |
1.16,1 |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Vivaldi de Chenu |
h |
|
Chambon P - Harmonie des Pres |
|
Franck Pellerot |
|
Norbert Baglin |
i.t |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Atout du Closet |
h |
|
Mon Ouiton - Mancelle |
|
Daniel Bethouart |
|
Jean Louis Peupion |
i.t |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Une Deux Trois |
s |
|
Beausejour Ii - Lysistrata |
|
Guy Maurice Dreux |
|
Guy Maurice Dreux |
i.t |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Una Ganga |
s |
|
Myoto Barbes - Ganga du Cornica |
|
Jean Claude Rivault |
|
Jean Claude Rivault |
i.t |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Vallee du Loir |
s |
|
Hurgo - Quovaria du Loir |
|
Alain Sionneau |
|
Alain Sionneau |
i.t |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
0 |
|
Viking de Crepon |
h |
|
Tony M - Romy des Castelets |
|
Laurent Leduc |
|
Laurent Leduc |
i.t |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
0 |
|
Lucky Tilly |
h |
|
Chambon P - Divina Tilly |
|
Torbjörn Jansson |
|
Jacky Bethouart |
i.t |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
0 |
|
Unique James |
h |
|
James Pile - Nemesis |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Jean Louis Peupion |
i.t |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
0 |
|
Anita de la Vallee |
s |
|
Le Loir - Nova de Couronne |
|
Yvonnick Abrivard |
|
Loic Desire Abrivard |
i.t |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
0 |
|
Useria |
s |
|
Jorky - Frenesie Seguinel |
|
Gilles Baudron |
|
Gilles Baudron |
i.t |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
d |
|
Bella Kadesh |
s |
|
Quarisso - Rebecca Kadesh |
|
Jean Baptiste Bossuet |
|
Jean Baptiste Bossuet |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1993-10-10
Angers |
|
Grand Prix Anjou-Maine |
FRF 600 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r. |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
1 |
|
Viking de Crepon |
h |
|
Tony M - Romy des Castelets |
|
Christian Bigeon |
|
Laurent Leduc |
1.16,6 |
3200 |
300 000 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
Valberg |
h |
|
Duc de Vrie - Playa |
|
Philippe Allaire |
|
Philippe Allaire |
1.16,6 |
3200 |
150 000 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
3 |
|
Strabo |
h |
|
Quioco - Bahia Iii |
|
Yves Dreux |
|
Bernard Desmontils |
1.16,1 |
3225 |
90 000 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
4 |
|
Un Cadeau |
v |
|
Eleazar - Naltela |
|
Dominik Cordeau |
|
Dominik Cordeau |
1.16,7 |
3200 |
36 000 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
5 |
|
Upero |
v |
|
Granit - Permoste |
|
Roger Burnel |
|
Roger Burnel |
1.16,8 |
3200 |
24 000 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
0 |
|
Tenor de Baune |
h |
|
Le Loir - Colivette |
|
Jean Baptiste Bossuet |
|
Jean Baptiste Bossuet |
1.16,3 |
3225 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Taldon |
v |
|
Fondon - Lakme des Champs |
|
Jean Francois Popot |
|
Jean Francois Popot |
1.16,3 |
3225 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Vallee du Loir |
s |
|
Hurgo - Quovaria du Loir |
|
Alain Sionneau |
|
Alain Sionneau |
1.17,0 |
3200 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
0 |
|
Uno Atout |
h |
|
Istraeki - Lura d'Atout |
|
Nicolas Roussel |
|
Alain Roussel |
i.t |
3225 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Ufland |
h |
|
Kimberland - Florella |
|
Thierry David |
|
Thierry David |
i.t |
3200 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Udo de Touraine |
h |
|
Ludo du Chignon - Fee Vinoir |
|
Jean Philippe Mary |
|
Jean Yves Bodin |
i.t |
3200 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Uka des Champs |
s |
|
Jet de Prapin - Parade du Loir |
|
Thierry Leveau |
|
Thierry Leveau |
i.t |
3200 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Sweety des Bois |
h |
|
Triomphe Ii - Fleur de Courcel |
|
Michel X Charlot |
|
Michel X Charlot |
i.t |
3200 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
0 |
|
Tabac Blond |
h |
|
Kidy - Nisonia |
|
Marcel Bouchez |
|
Marcel Bouchez |
i.t |
3225 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
d |
|
Une Deux Trois |
s |
|
Beausejour Ii - Lysistrata |
|
Guy Maurice Dreux |
|
Guy Maurice Dreux |
dg |
3200 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1992-10-04
Meslay-du-Maine |
|
Grand Prix Anjou-Maine |
FRF 600 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r. |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
1 |
|
Taldon |
v |
|
Fondon - Lakme des Champs |
|
Jean Francois Popot |
|
Jean Francois Popot |
i.t |
2600 |
300 000 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
2 |
|
Ufland |
h |
|
Kimberland - Florella |
|
Thierry David |
|
Thierry David |
i.t |
2600 |
150 000 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
3 |
|
Tenor de Baune |
h |
|
Le Loir - Colivette |
|
Jean Baptiste Bossuet |
|
Jean Baptiste Bossuet |
i.t |
2625 |
90 000 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
4 |
|
Tsar Unique |
h |
|
Fakir du Vivier - Farandole Unique |
|
Franck Blandin |
|
Andre Blandin |
i.t |
2600 |
36 000 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
5 |
|
Tsar de Kervehel |
h |
|
Godiris - Margot de Kervehel |
|
Jean Philippe Mary |
|
Jean Philippe Mary |
i.t |
2600 |
24 000 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Reine de Musette |
s |
|
Fier Reveillon - Epernay |
|
Francis Lucien Adam |
|
Francis Lucien Adam |
i.t |
2600 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Quellou |
v |
|
Bellouet - Dasma |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Henry Louis Levesque |
i.t |
2625 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Tenor de Mareuil |
h |
|
Eurybiade - Hermia |
|
Arnaud Leduc |
|
Jean Baptiste Bossuet |
i.t |
2600 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Quatalinska |
s |
|
Amour N - Azalee M |
|
Pierre Fevrier Vincent |
|
Pierre Fevrier Vincent |
i.t |
2600 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Uka des Champs |
s |
|
Jet de Prapin - Parade du Loir |
|
Thierry Leveau |
|
Thierry Leveau |
i.t |
2600 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Stratus d'Hotot |
h |
|
Ecu de Retz - Joie des Etangs |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Yves Dreux |
i.t |
2600 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Ricou du Fossard |
h |
|
Kibboutz - Hygie Williams |
|
Jean Charles Bruneau |
|
Jean Baptiste Bossuet |
i.t |
2600 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Timonier |
v |
|
Jiosco - Lanira |
|
Jean Pierre Dubois |
|
Jean Pierre Dubois |
i.t |
2625 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1991-09-27
Laval |
|
Grand Prix Anjou-Maine |
FRF 600 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r. |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
1 |
|
Reve d'Udon |
h |
|
Ejakval - Mavia du Vivier |
|
Yves Dreux |
|
Bernard Desmontils |
1.16,8 |
2875 |
300 000 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
2 |
|
Rubis de la Noe |
h |
|
Fort d'Orange - Mona du Gue |
|
Jean Marie David |
|
Jean Marie David |
1.17,6 |
2850 |
150 000 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
3 |
|
Quatalinska |
s |
|
Amour N - Azalee M |
|
Pierre Fevrier Vincent |
|
Pierre Fevrier Vincent |
1.17,7 |
2850 |
90 000 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
4 |
|
Silius |
h |
|
Hurgo - Kantarina |
|
Patrick Thibout |
|
Bertrand Lefevre |
1.17,8 |
2850 |
36 000 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
5 |
|
Quito des Bordes |
v |
|
Balfour - Fussen |
|
Guy Gilbert Raffegeau |
|
Xavier Cancouet |
1.17,8 |
2850 |
24 000 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Superman |
h |
|
Tatius - Emonette |
|
Roland Roger Dabouis |
|
Roland Roger Dabouis |
1.17,9 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Reine de Musette |
s |
|
Fier Reveillon - Epernay |
|
Francis Lucien Adam |
|
Francis Lucien Adam |
1.18,0 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Quileo d'Espoir |
h |
|
Equileo - Aurore d'Espoir |
|
Gerard Duclos |
|
Michel Auvray |
i.t |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Ricou du Fossard |
h |
|
Kibboutz - Hygie Williams |
|
Jean Baptiste Bossuet |
|
Jean Baptiste Bossuet |
i.t |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Super Ball d'Oger |
v |
|
Granit - Valdecie |
|
Joel Hallais |
|
Joel Hallais |
i.t |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Rikita Fouteau |
s |
|
Bill D - Ilouchka |
|
Andre Dreux |
|
Andre Dreux |
i.t |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Suva |
s |
|
Seddouk - Hova |
|
Bernard Desmontils |
|
Bernard Desmontils |
i.t |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
d |
|
Quetsche Dyv |
s |
|
Ejakval - Karmella |
|
Patrice Toutain |
|
Patrice Toutain |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
d |
|
Quellou |
v |
|
Bellouet - Dasma |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Henry Louis Levesque |
dg |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|