|
Vincennes
2019-02-28 |
Prix Ali Hawas |
€ 100
000 |
|
|
|
|
|
N:r. |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Härstamning |
|
Jockey |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
1 |
|
Gee |
|
Brutus de Bailly - Qualine du Ru |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
|
Bruno Bourgoin |
1.16,6 |
2700 |
45 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Guerilla de Simm |
|
Brillantissime - Poupee Charmeuse |
|
Yoann Lebourgeois |
|
Philippe Allaire |
1.16,9 |
2700 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
3 |
|
Gimhagine Nobless |
|
Roi Vert - Matthiole |
|
Arthur Rebeche |
|
Chaley Mottier |
1.16,9 |
2700 |
14 000 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
4 |
|
Golden Lady |
|
Ugo de Nieul - Quadra Sport |
|
Adrien Lamy |
|
Laurent Koubiche |
1.17,8 |
2700 |
8 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Go Go Gigi |
|
Lilium Madrik - Totoya |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Jean Louis Labigne |
1.17,9 |
2700 |
5 000 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
6 |
|
Greta du Chatelet |
|
Utoky - Torpille de Rouez |
|
Paul Philippe Ploquin |
|
Herve Gilles |
1.19,6 |
2700 |
2 000 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Gold Beauty |
|
Goetmals Wood - Vice Royaute |
|
Anthony Barrier |
|
Philippe Billard |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
d |
|
Galaxy des Brouets |
|
Boccador de Simm - Video des Brouets |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Pascal Daulier |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
d |
|
Gigi de Vaudival |
|
Quickly Paris - Kinstar Delta |
|
Alexandre Abrivard |
|
Christophe Clin |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
d |
|
Grandissima |
|
Viking de Val - Bellissima Love |
|
Mathilde Collet |
|
Stephane Meunier |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
d |
|
Girlikova |
|
Torino Pierji - Tornade du Rieu |
|
Matthieu Mottier |
|
Emmanuel Allard |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
str |
|
Guinee Dairpet |
|
Torino d'Auvillier - Sherry Dairpet |
|
|
|
Cedric Pilfert |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2018-03-01 |
|
Prix Ali Havas |
€ 120 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Härstamning |
|
Jockey |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
1 |
|
Ferreteria |
|
Goetmals Wood - Avenue Victoria |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
|
Yves Boireau |
1.16,8 |
2700 |
54 000 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
2 |
|
Fiona d'Atout |
|
Rolling d'Heripre - Saga d'Atout |
|
David Thomain |
|
William Bigeon |
1.17,8 |
2700 |
30 000 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
3 |
|
France Bresil |
|
Vaillant Cash - Joyeuse du Val |
|
Alexandre Abrivard |
|
Guillaume Gillot |
1.18,0 |
2700 |
16 800 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
4 |
|
Fiorella de Ted |
|
Up and Quick - Ravissante Jo |
|
Adrien Lamy |
|
Franck Leblanc |
1.18,1 |
2700 |
9 600 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
|
Fiona des Touches |
|
Othello Bourbon - Johanna the Great |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Benoit Barassin |
1.18,6 |
2700 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
6 |
|
France d'Anama |
|
Vanishing Point - Provence d'Anama |
|
Paul Philippe Ploquin |
|
Thierry Raffegeau |
1.18,6 |
2700 |
2 400 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
7 |
|
Fantasia Girl |
|
Rancho Gede - Saphira de Fael |
|
Damien Bonne |
|
Yves Dreux |
1.21,3 |
2700 |
1 200 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
Figa du Rib |
|
Uppercut du Rib - Riviga du Rib |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
|
Joel Hallais |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
d |
|
Fardechoise |
|
Jackpot du Relais - Une Ardechoise |
|
Guillaume Martin |
|
Anthony Dollion |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
d |
|
Fylla du Goutier |
|
Scipion du Goutier - Scylla du Goutier |
|
Yoann Lebourgeois |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
d |
|
Flore de Janeiro |
|
Vanishing Point - Ozie de Janeiro |
|
Anthony Barrier |
|
Franck Blandin |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2017-03-02 |
|
Prix Ali Havas |
€ 120 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Härstamning |
|
Jockey |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
1 |
|
Evidence Roc |
|
Paris Haufor - Misfase du Boulay |
|
Emilie Le Beller |
|
Bertrand Le Beller |
1.16,0 |
2700 |
54 000 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
2 |
|
Elegante du Mont |
|
Saxo de Vandel - Lacovia |
|
David Thomain |
|
Thierry Gauchet |
1.16,3 |
2700 |
30 000 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
3 |
|
Epatante |
|
Village Mystic - Suricate |
|
Yoann Lebourgeois |
|
Philippe Allaire |
1.16,5 |
2700 |
16 800 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Ebony d'Ourville |
|
Tiego d'Etang - Pursuit of Charm |
|
Adrien Lamy |
|
Virginie Lecroq |
1.16,7 |
2700 |
9 600 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
5 |
|
Everly |
|
Quarlos - Top Angevine |
|
Antoine Dabouis |
|
Michel Dabouis |
1.17,7 |
2700 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
6 |
|
Etincelle de Rocha |
|
Repeat d'Ombree - Rondinara |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
|
Emmanuel Varin |
1.18,3 |
2700 |
2 400 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
7 |
|
Eria Forlife |
|
Pim Quick - Sulifose |
|
Francois Lagadeuc |
|
Romain Christian Larue |
1.18,3 |
2700 |
1 200 |
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
Envolee |
|
Singalo - Sonate d'Aunou |
|
Romain Derieux |
|
Romain Derieux |
1.21,3 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Eminence de Valny |
|
Ushiro Gwen - Lady Steau |
|
Jonathan Vanmeerbeck |
|
Christopher Nicole |
1.29,1 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
Eiffel Tower |
|
Ready Cash - Nouvelle d'Atout |
|
Alexandre Abrivard |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
d |
|
Esmee de Carel |
|
Saxo de Vandel - Melusine Jiel |
|
Anthony Barrier |
|
Guillaume Moinon |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
d |
|
Envoutante Fac |
|
Ganymede - No Limit Charmes |
|
Matthieu Mottier |
|
Damien Lecroq |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
d |
|
Elladora de Forgan |
|
Gazouillis - Hamina |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Franck Leblanc |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Prix Ali Hawas |
€ 120 000 |
|
|
|
N:r. |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Härstamning |
|
Jockey |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
Prince Gede - Jessie Charentaise |
|
Francois Lagadeuc |
|
Jean Michel Baudouin |
1.16,8 |
2700 |
54 000 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
Scipion du Goutier - Ninon de Bailly |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Bruno Bourgoin |
1.17,2 |
2700 |
30 000 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
3 |
|
Dubara |
|
Pad d'Urzy - Ulla du Goutier |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
|
Sebastien Houyvet |
1.17,6 |
2700 |
16 800 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
Kaisy Dream - Perle d'Urzy |
|
Matthieu Mottier |
|
Emmanuel Allard |
1.18,3 |
2700 |
9 600 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
Biesolo - Oyolsa de Yolsa |
|
Anne Barthelemy |
|
Stephane Brouard |
1.19,0 |
2700 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
6 |
|
|
|
Quiz des Brouets - Roxane Royale |
|
Pierre Yves Verva |
|
Francisco Criado |
1.21,3 |
2700 |
2 400 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
|
|
Mercenaire - Thalie Dhaumoniere |
|
Adrien Lamy |
|
Sebastien Leblond |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
d |
|
Dunka de Perthuis |
|
So Lovely Girl - Pepita Ra |
|
Philippe Masschaele |
|
Gilbert Masschaele |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dayana Berry |
|
Scipion du Goutier - Idee du Corta |
|
Alexandre Abrivard |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
d |
|
|
|
Sanymede Tivoli - Ravana Verderie |
|
Martial Viel |
|
Yann Docquin |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
d |
|
|
|
Prodigious - Sestriere |
|
Yoann Lebourgeois |
|
Philippe Allaire |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
str |
|
Dame de la Rouvre |
|
Magnificent Rodney - Tatie de la Rouvre |
|
Emmanuel Varin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes 2015-02-26 |
Prix Ali Hawas |
€ 120 000 |
|
|
|
N:r. |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Härstamning |
|
Jockey |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
1 |
|
Ciperla Mag |
|
Quaker Jet - Perle du Ravary |
|
Mathieu Mottier |
|
Bruno Bourgoin |
1.17,4 |
2700 |
54 000 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
2 |
|
Corsica |
|
Coktail Jet - Jarifante |
|
Anne Barthelemy |
|
Guillaume Moinon |
1.18,0 |
2700 |
30 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Conga |
|
Goetmals Wood - See You Soon |
|
Damien Bonne |
|
Damien Bonne |
1.18,0 |
2700 |
16 800 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
4 |
|
Candie d'Atout |
|
Magnificent Rodney - Licorne d'Atout |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
|
Sylvain Roger |
1.18,1 |
2700 |
9 600 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
5 |
|
Candice du Noyer |
|
Sam Bourbon - Question d'Honneur |
|
Julien Raffestin |
|
Emmanuel Allard |
1.18,2 |
2700 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
6 |
|
Caline de Faco |
|
Quiz des Brouets - Romance des Isles |
|
Philippe Masschaele |
|
Pascal Daulier |
1.18,7 |
2700 |
2 400 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
7 |
|
Cocotte Cafe |
|
Sun Ceravin - Tagada de Bougy |
|
David Thomain |
|
Antoine Alain Barassin |
1.18,9 |
2700 |
1 200 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Carminada |
|
Singalo - Orangette |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Louis Baudron |
1.18,9 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Carina de Gueron |
|
Paisy Dream - Narbonne |
|
Antoine Lherete |
|
Franck Anne |
1.19,3 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
Celia de Payre |
|
Nice Love - Odyssee du Donjon |
|
Sebastien E Pasquier |
|
Didier Pasquier |
1.23,7 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
d |
|
Cumbia du Derby |
|
Queroan de Jay - Tiesola du Derby |
|
Francois Lagadeuc |
|
Sylvain Lelievre |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
d |
|
Camerone |
|
First de Retz - Pin Up du Chanot |
|
Pierre Yves Verva |
|
Christophe Petrement |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
Caennaise |
|
Memphis du Rib - Opaline Blanche |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Benoit Barassin |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
d |
|
Capucine Gede |
|
In Love With You - Orchidee Gede |
|
Antoine Wiels |
|
Pascal Blanchouin |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
d |
|
Celina Polka |
|
Kool du Caux - La Canella |
|
Alexandre Abrivard |
|
Joel Van Eeckhaute |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
d |
|
Cosette |
|
Defi d'Aunou - Rosiris |
|
Anthony Barrier |
|
Lucien Swita |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes 2014-02-27 |
Prix Ali Hawas |
€ 120 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r. |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Härstamning |
|
Jockey |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
1 |
|
Bomba |
|
Goetmals Wood - Passion d'Amour |
|
Yoann Lebourgeois |
|
Philippe Allaire |
1.16,8 |
2700 |
54 000 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
2 |
|
Beauty Turgot |
|
Hand du Vivier - Quouragane |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.17,0 |
2700 |
30 000 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
3 |
|
Ballerine Griff |
|
Password - Keva Mesloise |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.17,0 |
2700 |
16 800 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
4 |
|
Bixenta du Gers |
|
Quinoa du Gers - Seventy Seven |
|
Alexandre Abrivard |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.19,0 |
2700 |
9 600 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
5 |
|
Bahia Star |
|
Kiwi - Roxana de Mesangy |
|
Martial Viel |
|
Dominique Lefaucheux |
1.19,4 |
2700 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
6 |
|
Blanca de Gueude |
|
Oakwood du Closet - Minda de Romagny |
|
Pierre Edouard Mary |
|
Jean Francois Mary |
1.19,5 |
2700 |
2 400 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
7 |
|
By Little |
|
Jasmin de Flore - Little Pearl |
|
Adrien Lamy |
|
Alain Roussel |
1.21,8 |
2700 |
1 200 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
d |
|
Bella la Coste |
|
Quatre Juillet - Peachee Elegance |
|
Gregory Guilbert |
|
Mario Van Dooyeweerd |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Believe Viretaute |
|
Rieussec - La Vire |
|
Caroline Cheradame |
|
Sylvain Lelievre |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
d |
|
Bigoudene Thieben |
|
Jeanbat du Vivier - Quinoa Thieben |
|
Romain Gougeon |
|
Romain Gougeon |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
d |
|
Bresilienne Hub |
|
Lord Angot - Inconnue du Lys |
|
Sebastien E Pasquier |
|
Didier Pasquier |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
Berenice du Boulay |
|
First de Retz - Hotesse de Feu |
|
Francois Lagadeuc |
|
Jean Michel Baudouin |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
d |
|
Birmane de Lavau |
|
Opus Viervil - Nuptiale |
|
Mathieu Mottier |
|
Jacques Rajalu |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
d |
|
Bassana de Marlau |
|
Sam Bourbon - Jessie de Vonnas |
|
Nathalie Henry |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
d |
|
Balade de Blary |
|
Qualmio de Vandel - Garine d'Occagnes |
|
Antoine Lherete |
|
Franck Anne |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes 2013-02-28 |
Prix Ali Hawas |
€ 120 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r. |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Härstamning |
|
Jockey |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
1 |
|
Arca des Jacquets |
|
Prodigious - Kichenotte Jolie |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Philippe Moulin |
1.16,1 |
2700 |
60 000 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
Amazone Love |
|
Password - Pursuit Of Love |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Philippe Moulin |
1.16,8 |
2700 |
30 000 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
3 |
|
Almira Marancourt |
|
Lilium Madrik - Elmira |
|
David Thomain |
|
Sebastien Hervalet |
1.17,0 |
2700 |
15 600 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
4 |
|
Alexia du Cherisay |
|
Le Big Boss - Precious Thing |
|
Pierre Edouard Mary |
|
Daniel Delaroche |
1.17,1 |
2700 |
7 200 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
|
Anouk du Terroir |
|
Oyonnax - Idylle du Terroir |
|
Yoann Lebourgeois |
|
Gaetan Ligeron |
1.17,2 |
2700 |
3 600 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
6 |
|
Amandia |
|
Gobernador - Elicorne |
|
Nathalie Henry |
|
Sebastien Houyvet |
1.17,2 |
2700 |
2 400 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
7 |
|
Aquarella |
|
Coktail Jet - Postania de Viette |
|
Jonathan Carre |
|
Frederic Prat |
1.18,2 |
2700 |
1 200 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Altesse du Surf |
|
Chaillot - Lady du Surf |
|
Martial Viel |
|
Andre Henri Viel |
1.18,6 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Avanina |
|
Imoko - Kiss Me Coulonces |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
|
Richard Westerink |
1.26,2 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
d |
|
Altair des Brouets |
|
Quiz des Brouets - Luanda des Brouets |
|
Philippe Masschaele |
|
Pascal Daulier |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
Archibalda |
|
Quick Wood - Joyeuse du Val |
|
Alexandre Abrivard |
|
Guillaume Gillot |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
d |
|
Antara Buissonay |
|
Le Retour - Judelle Buissonay |
|
Mathieu Mottier |
|
Joel Van Eeckhaute |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
d |
|
Aureness |
|
Mercenaire - Ornaise de Morgane |
|
Francois Lagadeuc |
|
Romain Christian Larue |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes 2012-03-01 |
Prix Ali Hawas |
€ 120 000 |
|
|
|
N:r. |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Härstamning |
|
Jockey |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
1 |
|
Vipsie Griff |
|
Gros Grain - Ojipsie Griff |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.15,6 |
2700 |
60 000 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
2 |
|
Viscaria |
|
Gai Brillant - Lajounie des Cinty |
|
Yoann Lebourgeois |
|
Guillaume Gillot |
1.15,9 |
2700 |
30 000 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
3 |
|
Varatoga |
|
Kitko - Ida Bonheur |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
|
Åke Kristoffersson |
1.15,9 |
2700 |
15 600 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
4 |
|
Vic |
|
Neutron du Cebe - Naholica Marceaux |
|
Laurent Michel David |
|
Arnaud Leduc |
1.16,3 |
2700 |
7 200 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
5 |
|
Vanille d'Acanthe |
|
Buvetier d'Aunou - Osmose d'Acanthe |
|
Mathieu Mottier |
|
Bruno Bourgoin |
1.16,9 |
2700 |
3 600 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
6 |
|
Valeur Paris |
|
Look de Star - Manika |
|
Nathalie Henry |
|
Didier Dauverne |
1.17,2 |
2700 |
2 400 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
7 |
|
Vero des Obeaux |
|
Gai Brillant - Ovilia d'Orgeres |
|
Pierre Yves Verva |
|
Antonio Ripoll Rigo |
1.17,9 |
2700 |
1 200 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Version Star's |
|
Prince d'Espace - Planete Rapide |
|
Romain Christian Larue |
|
Bruno Marie |
1.18,1 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
d |
|
Vitesse de Bry |
|
Password - Manita |
|
Romain Derieux |
|
Romain Derieux |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
Victory Jiel |
|
Love You - Hiosca Jiel |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Jean Luc Dersoir |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
d |
|
Vive Lucernaise |
|
Jag de Bellouet - Fidele du Chevrel |
|
Antoine Wiels |
|
Damien Heon |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
d |
|
Vera Pierji |
|
Otello Pierji - Odyssee Pierji |
|
Anthony Barrier |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
d |
|
Video des Brouets |
|
Historien - Pin Up des Brouets |
|
Alexandre Abrivard |
|
Pascal Daulier |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes 2011-03-03 |
Prix Ali Hawas |
€ 110 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r. |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Härstamning |
|
Jockey |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
1 |
|
Union d'Urzy |
|
Coktail Jet - Made In Urzy |
|
Pierre Yves Verva |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
1.17,7 |
2700 |
55 000 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
2 |
|
Up Lady |
|
Mon Bellouet - Night Blue |
|
Romain Christian Larue |
|
Romain Christian Larue |
1.17,8 |
2700 |
27 500 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
3 |
|
Utopie d'Any |
|
Kazire de Guez - Harmonie de Mone |
|
Alexandre Abrivard |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.17,9 |
2700 |
14 300 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
4 |
|
Une Perle Rare |
|
Kiwi - Perle Pellois |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
1.19,0 |
2700 |
6 600 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
5 |
|
Ula d'Occagnes |
|
Hermes de Pericard - Hella Pierre |
|
Anthony Dollion |
|
Sebastien Hervalet |
1.19,5 |
2700 |
3 300 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
6 |
|
Urgence de Pouline |
|
Jardy - Bellissima |
|
Jonathan Carre |
|
Julien Rosenzweig |
1.19,7 |
2700 |
2 200 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
d |
|
Urfee du Fresny |
|
Let's Go Along - Majeste du Lay |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Dominique Lefaucheux |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
d |
|
Unspoken |
|
Jasmin de Flore - Kassia du Pont |
|
Saara Jalasti |
|
Loic Groussard |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
Unite du Rib |
|
Latinus - Passiflore du Rib |
|
David Thomain |
|
Joel Hallais |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
d |
|
Ugoline de Birac |
|
Jade Bocain - Lady de Dussac |
|
Jean Gueriel |
|
Jean Gueriel |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
d |
|
Une du Mont |
|
Coktail Jet - Kim Dream |
|
Yoann Lebourgeois |
|
Philippe Allaire |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes 2010-03-04 |
Prix Ali Hawas |
€ 110 000 |
|
|
|
N:r. |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Härstamning |
|
Jockey |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
1 |
|
Troika du Corta |
|
Love You - Marquise du Corta |
|
Yoann Lebourgeois |
|
Philippe Allaire |
1.16,5 |
2700 |
55 000 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
2 |
|
Tarelise |
|
Memphis du Rib - Karellise |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
|
Patrick Thibout |
1.16,5 |
2700 |
27 500 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
3 |
|
Toscane Jab |
|
Kaisy Dream - Ivresse des Sarts |
|
Pierre Edouard Mary |
|
Jean Michel Baudouin |
1.16,8 |
2700 |
14 300 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
4 |
|
Tolerance d'Amour |
|
Gottot Sport - Oceane de L'Isop |
|
Alexandre Abrivard |
|
Gaetan Marcque |
1.17,0 |
2700 |
6 600 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
5 |
|
Testa Rossa Pat |
|
Offshore Dream - Namorosa |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Jean Philippe Borodajko |
1.17,5 |
2700 |
3 300 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
6 |
|
Teila |
|
Ludo de Castelle - Delabelle |
|
Nathalie Henry |
|
Guillaume Lizee |
1.18,7 |
2700 |
2 200 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
7 |
|
Toscane de Fanny |
|
Mon Bellouet - Alhambra River |
|
Pierre Yves Verva |
|
Daniel Herlem |
1.18,7 |
2700 |
1 100 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Talina Madrik |
|
Korean - Ketty d'Occagnes |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.19,9 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Tribune |
|
Korean - High Blue Moon |
|
David Thomain |
|
Robert Chauvin |
1.20,8 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Terre de Quiberon |
|
Figaro de Talonay - Justice Prouvee |
|
Romain Gougeon |
|
Jean Pierre Diabat |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Ticourbeveille |
|
First de Retz - Icourbeveille |
|
Martial Viel |
|
Martial Viel |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
d |
|
Tana Queen |
|
Ideal de L'Iton - Intrepidity |
|
Romain Christian Larue |
|
Michel Paul Marie |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
d |
|
Tina de Piencourt |
|
Derby du Gite - Moonlight d'Isques |
|
Damien Bonne |
|
Robert Chauvin |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
d |
|
Tenerife |
|
Lucky d'Hilly - Ici Clairefeuille |
|
Jonathan Carre |
|
Frederic Prat |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes 2009-02-26 |
Prix Ali Hawas |
€ 110 000 |
|
|
|
N:r. |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Härstamning |
|
Jockey |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
1 |
|
Symphonie du Bois |
|
Big Prestige - Jusquiame d'Or |
|
Nathalie Henry |
|
Jean Luc Dersoir |
1.18,5 |
2700 |
55 000 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
Sonate de Bruyere |
|
Tenor de Baune - Jealousy de Retz |
|
Romain Lecreps |
|
Bruno Marie |
1.18,7 |
2700 |
27 500 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
Sarah du Derby |
|
Gazouillis - Louisiane du Derby |
|
Antoine Wiels |
|
Sylvain Lelievre |
1.18,8 |
2700 |
14 300 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
4 |
|
San Francisco |
|
Elmon - Eclatee |
|
Pierre Yves Verva |
|
Jean Claude Hallais |
1.19,0 |
2700 |
6 600 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
|
Soeur d'Hucheloup |
|
Honneur de France - Hardie de Bourse |
|
Romain Christian Larue |
|
Steeve Deshayes |
1.24,6 |
2700 |
3 300 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
d |
|
Suricate |
|
Ludo de Castelle - Kidea |
|
Romain Derieux |
|
Philippe Allaire |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
Star Melody |
|
Goetmals Wood - Miss du Coglais |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
|
Michael Jean Ruault |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
d |
|
Sapporo |
|
Gobernador - Nymphe Turgot |
|
Yoann Renard |
|
Franck Nivard |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
d |
|
Sierra d'Erpe |
|
Finest Hour - Karla d'Erpe |
|
Thibault Viet |
|
Julien Rosenzweig |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
d |
|
Selune d'Avignere |
|
Achille - Delga d'Avignere |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Frederic Prat |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes 2008-02-28 |
Prix Ali Hawas |
€ 100 000 |
|
|
|
N:r. |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Härstamning |
|
Jockey |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
1 |
|
Romance du Ruel |
|
Jam Pridem - Jacarandine |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Franck Anne |
1.14,9 |
2175 |
50 000 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
2 |
|
Royale Star |
|
Coktail Jet - Morning Star |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Michael Jean Ruault |
1.15,0 |
2175 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
|
Redemption Song |
|
Ideal de L'Iton - Engane du Perthois |
|
Laurent Michel David |
|
Laurent Michel David |
1.15,3 |
2175 |
13 000 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
4 |
|
Reverie d'Ar |
|
Kuadro Wild - Lafolly d'Ar |
|
Maxime Bezier |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.15,7 |
2175 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
5 |
|
Rayonnante |
|
Kiwi - Fabriere |
|
Nathalie Henry |
|
Jean Philippe Borodajko |
1.16,1 |
2175 |
3 000 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
6 |
|
Rebelle |
|
Defi d'Aunou - Island Dream |
|
Philippe Masschaele |
|
Maurizio Grosso |
1.16,4 |
2175 |
2 000 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
7 |
|
Rose des Rioults |
|
First de Retz - Judith des Rioults |
|
Guillaume Gillot |
|
Gilles Delacour |
1.16,7 |
2175 |
1 000 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Roxane d'Hurtevent |
|
Joker de Rozoy - Hutte des Brieres |
|
Romain Derieux |
|
Franck Chartier |
1.17,8 |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Rosalie des Champs |
|
Halimede - Duchesse d'Audrieu |
|
Pierre Yves Verva |
|
Philippe Verva |
1.20,6 |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Ramure |
|
In Love With You - Haifa |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
|
Frederic Prat |
i.t |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
d |
|
Rockeuse du Rib |
|
Elvis de Rossignol - Unite de Vandel |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
|
Joel Hallais |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
d |
|
Reine Lucernaise |
|
Jag de Bellouet - Fidele du Chevrel |
|
Yoann Lebourgeois |
|
Laurent Deshayes |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes 2007-03-01 |
Prix Ali Hawas |
€ 100 000 |
|
|
|
N:r. |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Härstamning |
|
Jockey |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
1 |
|
Quokine Berry |
|
Chef du Chatelet - Idee du Corta |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.15,8 |
2175 |
50 000 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
2 |
|
Queen du Moncel |
|
Kiwi - Belle Hautmoniere |
|
Maxime Bezier |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.16,3 |
2175 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
3 |
|
Quafsa Blue |
|
Extreme Dream - Hafsa Blue |
|
Ludovic Mollard |
|
Jean Philippe Mary |
1.16,4 |
2175 |
13 000 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
4 |
|
Quilana |
|
Chaillot - Faela |
|
Martial Viel |
|
Dominique Lefaucheux |
1.16,5 |
2175 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
5 |
|
Qualisee du Large |
|
Hermes du Buisson - Gorgones du Large |
|
Romain Christian Larue |
|
Louis Baudron |
1.16,7 |
2175 |
3 000 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
6 |
|
Quelle Bretaie |
|
Emir des Fresneaux - Douce Bretaie |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
|
Herve Gilles |
1.16,9 |
2175 |
2 000 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
7 |
|
Que Sera Nueva |
|
Korean - Lass Quick |
|
Philippe Masschaele |
|
Jean Francois Senet |
1.17,4 |
2175 |
1 000 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Quinta des Lucas |
|
Cygnus d'Odyssee - Gloria Song |
|
Patrick Chevrier |
|
Bruno Marie |
1.18,6 |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Quiona |
|
Lucky d'Hilly - Hiona |
|
Julien Raffestin |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
1.19,7 |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Quamia du Rib |
|
Cygnus d'Odyssee - Dania de Vandel |
|
Guillaume Gillot |
|
Patrick Thibout |
i.t |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Queridamaria |
|
Diamant Gede - Idole Gede |
|
Yoann Lebourgeois |
|
Emmanuel Varin |
i.t |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
d |
|
Quayaya |
|
Hermes Perrine - Jilly Pearl |
|
Nathalie Henry |
|
Alain Roussel |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
d |
|
Quarenn du Maza |
|
Hand du Vivier - Diva Memere |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
|
Stephane Marcel Delaunay |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
d |
|
Quelle Folle |
|
Achille - Folle Normande |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Jean Michel Baudouin |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes 2006-03-02 |
Prix Ali Hawas |
€ 100 000 |
|
|
|
N:r. |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Härstamning |
|
Jockey |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
1 |
|
Postania de Viette |
|
Viking's Way - Isis des Mariniers |
|
Nathalie Henry |
|
Frederic Prat |
1.17,2 |
2175 |
50 000 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
2 |
|
Palma de Begam |
|
Gandero - Guise de Vrie |
|
Philippe Masschaele |
|
Jean Michel Baudouin |
1.17,9 |
2175 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
3 |
|
Pretty des Vallees |
|
Espeyrac Sun - Isis des Aitres |
|
Emile Fournigault |
|
Michael Jean Ruault |
1.18,2 |
2175 |
13 000 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
4 |
|
Pin Up de Montfort |
|
Blue Dream - Thais de Montfort |
|
Pierre Yves Verva |
|
Jonathan Debost |
1.18,4 |
2175 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
5 |
|
Perle du Sarthon |
|
Camino - Herlane du Terme |
|
Louis Baudron |
|
Philippe Bengala |
1.18,4 |
2175 |
3 000 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
6 |
|
Plesse des Rioults |
|
Coktail Jet - Balsamine |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
|
Gilles Delacour |
1.19,1 |
2175 |
2 000 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
7 |
|
Prima Dona de May |
|
Hasard Lavec - Halise des Bois |
|
Julien Raffestin |
|
Guy Maillard |
1.19,4 |
2175 |
1 000 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Perle Oceane |
|
Hermes Perrine - Intrigante |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Jean Francois Mary |
1.19,4 |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
d |
|
Pegase d'Anama |
|
Hermes de Pericard - Kim Fly |
|
Gaetan Prat |
|
Loic Groussard |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
d |
|
Ponamoura |
|
Volcan - Quolise |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
|
Lucien Swita |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
Pin Up du Large |
|
Ginger Somolli - Forza Bamba |
|
Gaetan Marcque |
|
Alain Rogier |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
d |
|
Paola du Cap Vert |
|
Podosis - Farandole du Rib |
|
Arnaud Angeliaume |
|
Michel Triguel |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes 2005-03-03 |
Prix Ali Hawas |
€ 100 000 |
|
|
|
N:r. |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Härstamning |
|
Jockey |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
1 |
|
Orelie de Retz |
|
First de Retz - Emotion du Bouquet |
|
Philippe Masschaele |
|
Luc Roelens |
1.17,6 |
2175 |
50 000 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
2 |
|
Oannie |
|
Extreme Aunou - Hanka du Val |
|
Francois Roussel |
|
Michel Donio |
1.18,8 |
2175 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
3 |
|
Olita Barbes |
|
Urfist des Pres - Geisha Celina |
|
Nathalie Henry |
|
Jean Luc Bigeon |
1.19,9 |
2175 |
13 000 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
4 |
|
Orange de Vire |
|
Dance Marathon - Seve de Vire |
|
Pierre Yves Verva |
|
Cedrick Paris |
1.20,0 |
2175 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
5 |
|
Ombree |
|
Banjo Scardrie - Rocaille d'Ombree |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Jean Raoul Deshayes |
1.20,8 |
2175 |
3 000 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
6 |
|
Ophelie Journeau |
|
Fortuna Fant - Gigi de Viretaute |
|
Franck Jamard |
|
Loic Lerenard |
1.21,0 |
2175 |
2 000 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
7 |
|
Opale du Mont |
|
Diamant Gede - Ecija d'Estricat |
|
Yves Dreux |
|
Patrick Hawas |
1.21,0 |
2175 |
1 000 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Ophelia des Chenes |
|
Hibiscus du Rib - Gisasie des Chenes |
|
Arnaud Angeliaume |
|
Patrick Angeliaume |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
d |
|
Operette d'Ouxy |
|
Dream Of Gold - Carmen's Pride |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
|
Cedric Pilfert |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
Oclara du Rib |
|
Calife des Noues - Unite de Vandel |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
|
Joel Hallais |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
d |
|
Odalisque Royale |
|
Go Lucky - Estrella |
|
Frederic Senet |
|
Xavier Thevenet |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
d |
|
Odyssee d'Ombree |
|
Axe des Sarts - Epoque de L'Odon |
|
Louis Baudron |
|
Jean Raoul Deshayes |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|