|
Vincennes 2019-05-05 |
|
Prix Albert Demarcq |
€ 100
000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
Eugenito du Noyer |
h |
|
Saxo de Vandel - Pakarina |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Jean Michel Baudouin |
1.12,5 |
2850 |
45 000 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
2 |
|
Enino du Pommereux |
h |
|
Coktail Jet - Noune du Pommereux |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
|
Sylvain Roger |
1.12,0 |
2875 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
3 |
|
Excellent |
h |
|
Real de Lou - Udine d'Odyssee |
|
Alexandre Abrivard |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
1.12,8 |
2850 |
14 000 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
4 |
|
Elite du Ruel |
s |
|
Timoko - Romance du Rue |
|
Franck Anne |
|
Franck Anne |
1.13,3 |
2850 |
8 000 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
5 |
|
El Villagio |
h |
|
Love You - Netchka d'Orgeres |
|
Louis Baudron |
|
Louis Baudron |
1.13,6 |
2850 |
5 000 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
6 |
|
Extra Light |
s |
|
Village Mystic - Ulotis du Goutier |
|
David Thomain |
|
Stephane Meunier |
1.13,9 |
2850 |
2 000 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
7 |
|
Ever Pride |
h |
|
Prodigious - Queenly Pride |
|
Gabriele Gelormini |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.14,2 |
2850 |
1 000 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Elea Madrik |
s |
|
Goetmals Wood - Quelea Madrik |
|
William Bigeon |
|
William Bigeon |
1.15,2 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Ethien du Vivier |
h |
|
Sancho Turgot - Numiva du Vivier |
|
Franck Ouvrie |
|
Tomas Malmqvist |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
Epsom des Brousses |
h |
|
Saxo de Vandel - Malda des Brousses |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Philippe Billard |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
d |
|
Etonnant |
h |
|
Timoko - Migraine |
|
Yoann Lebourgeois |
|
Richard Westerink |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2018-05-05 |
|
Prix Albert Demarcq |
€ 120 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
1 |
|
Detroit Castelets |
h |
|
Neoh Jiel - Rosanna Bonheur |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
|
Jean Luc Dersoir |
1.12,2 |
2850 |
54 000 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
2 |
|
Davidson du Pont |
h |
|
Pacha du Pont - Laguna du Pont |
|
Franck Ouvrie |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.12,5 |
2850 |
30 000 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
|
Desir de Bannes |
h |
|
Ni Ho Ped d'Ombree - Nuitde Bannes |
|
Herve Sionneau |
|
Herve Sionneau |
1.12,8 |
2850 |
16 800 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
4 |
|
Dragon des Racques |
h |
|
Love You - Quinte des Racques |
|
Alexandre Abrivard |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
1.12,8 |
2850 |
9 600 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
5 |
|
Dubai d'Essarts |
s |
|
Kaisy Dream - Ode des Essarts |
|
David Thomain |
|
Rodolphe Lagadeuc |
1.13,2 |
2850 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
6 |
|
Decennie |
s |
|
Love You - Parabola |
|
Matthieu Mottier |
|
Danielle Mottier |
1.14,4 |
2850 |
2 400 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
7 |
|
Dhikti Vedaquais |
h |
|
Thorens Vedaquais - Marie Blanque |
|
Yoann Lebourgeois |
|
Philippe Allaire |
1.16,5 |
2850 |
1 200 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Defi de Retz |
h |
|
First de Retz - Nouvelle d'Atout |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
Jean Michel Bazire |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2017-05-06 |
|
Prix Albert Demarcq |
€ 120 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
1 |
|
|
h |
|
Coktail Jet - Tacticienne |
|
Christophe Gallier |
|
Christophe Gallier |
1.15,0 |
2850 |
54 000 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
Cash And Go |
h |
|
Ready Cash - Reethi Rah Jet |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.15,0 |
2850 |
30 000 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
3 |
|
Caid Griff |
h |
|
Password - Savane Griff |
|
Matthieu Mottier |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.15,1 |
2850 |
16 800 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Cyprien des Bordes |
h |
|
Ouragan de Celland - Perle des Bordes |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
|
Joel Hallais |
1.15,1 |
2850 |
9 600 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
5 |
|
Cavalleria |
s |
|
Prodigious - Janga |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.15,1 |
2850 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
6 |
|
Cuise la Motte |
s |
|
Repeat Love - Onagra du Vivier |
|
Jean Philippe Monclin |
|
Cedric Herserant |
1.15,1 |
2850 |
2 400 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
7 |
|
Caly Loulou |
s |
|
Gazouillis - Neige de Genetine |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
1.15,3 |
2850 |
1 200 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
|
h |
|
Love You - Noune du Pommereux |
|
Sylvain Roger |
|
Sylvain Roger |
1.15,5 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2016-05-07 |
|
Prix Albert Demarcq |
€ 120 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
1 |
|
|
h |
|
Pagalor - Quetty Turgot |
|
David Thomain |
|
Max Izaac |
1.13,1 |
2850 |
54 000 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
2 |
|
Beau Gamin |
h |
|
Quinoa du Gers - Cadette |
|
Gabriele Gelormini |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.13,3 |
2850 |
30 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Bahia Quesnot |
s |
|
Scipion du Goutier - Queen Ines |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
|
Cedric Herserant |
1.13,4 |
2850 |
16 800 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
4 |
|
Baltic Charm |
h |
|
Password - Ilikova |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.13,4 |
2850 |
9 600 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
|
Belline d'Urzy |
s |
|
Otello Pierji - Querida d'Urzy |
|
Franck Ouvrie |
|
Alain Rogier |
1.13,4 |
2850 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Barrio Josselyn |
h |
|
Scipion du Goutier - Pika Josselyn |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.13,4 |
2850 |
2 400 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
7 |
|
|
h |
|
Nahar de Beval - Krisma des Bois |
|
Gilles Delacour |
|
Gilles Delacour |
1.13,5 |
2850 |
1 200 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Black d'Avril |
h |
|
Oceano Nox - Olivia d'Avril |
|
Frederic Prat |
|
Frederic Prat |
1.13,3 |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Brelan du Vivier |
h |
|
Joker de Rozoy - Queline du Vivier |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Max Isaac |
1.14,0 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
|
s |
|
Vivaldi de Chenu - Oceane de Bailly |
|
Bruno Bourgoin |
|
Bruno Bourgoin |
1.14,1 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2015-05-02 |
|
Prix Albert Demarcq |
€ 120 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r. |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
1 |
|
Arlington Dream |
h |
|
Ready Cash - Ialla Clairchamp |
|
Yoann Lebourgeois |
|
Philippe Allaire |
1.13,0 |
2850 |
54 000 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
2 |
|
Anette du Mirel |
s |
|
Laetenter Diem - Lisa du Mirel |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Anders Lindqvist |
1.13,2 |
2850 |
30 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Ave Avis |
h |
|
Kesaco Phedo - Magna Avis |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.13,3 |
2850 |
16 800 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
4 |
|
Altesse du Mirel |
s |
|
Ready Cash - Ina de Mirel |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
1.13,4 |
2850 |
9 600 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Alienor de Godrel |
s |
|
Orlando Vici - Julietta |
|
Franck Anne |
|
Franck Anne |
1.13,4 |
2850 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
6 |
|
Adelia de Melodie |
s |
|
Lilium Madrik - Piccola Stella |
|
Franck Ouvrie |
|
Stephane Meunier |
1.13,5 |
2850 |
2 400 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
7 |
|
Apollon du Corta |
h |
|
Ganymede - Houbille d'Ombree |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Stefan Melander |
1.13,7 |
2850 |
1 200 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Alto de Viette |
h |
|
Ready Cash - Mini Ceinture |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Peter Derycke |
1.14,6 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Attila du Gabereau |
h |
|
Mercenaire - Iola du Gabereau |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
1.15,4 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2014-05-03 |
|
Prix Albert Demarcq |
€ 120 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
1 |
|
Very Nice Marceaux |
h |
|
Jag de Bellouet - Jolie Fortuna |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Gregory Laurent |
1.13,1 |
2850 |
54 000 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
2 |
|
Voltigeur de Myrt |
h |
|
Opus Viervil - Myrtille des Bois |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Roberto Donati |
1.13,2 |
2850 |
30 000 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
3 |
|
Villeroi |
h |
|
Oiseau de Feux - Pocahontas |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
1.13,2 |
2850 |
16 800 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
4 |
|
Viking de Val |
h |
|
Baccarat du Pont - La Forge de Val |
|
Eric Lambertz |
|
Eric Lambertz |
1.13,2 |
2850 |
9 600 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
5 |
|
Vulcain de Vandel |
h |
|
Jag de Bellouet - Ophelia de Vandel |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Franck Nivard |
1.13,3 |
2850 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
6 |
|
Vaisman |
h |
|
Memphis du Rib - Iula du Douetil |
|
Franck Anne |
|
Franck Anne |
1.13,3 |
2850 |
2 400 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
7 |
|
Vigove |
h |
|
Gazouillis - Govive |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Franck Leblanc |
1.13,6 |
2850 |
1 200 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Visite Royale |
s |
|
Love You - Imagine d'Odyssee |
|
Julien Dubois |
|
Philippe Moulin |
1.13,8 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Vive Majyc |
s |
|
Baccarat - Pont et Mammy Blue |
|
Cedric Beurel |
|
Louis Baudron |
1.15,1 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2013-05-04 |
|
Prix Albert Demarcq |
€ 120 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
1 |
|
Univers de Pan |
h |
|
Kenya du Pont - Gypsilore |
|
Philippe Daugeard |
|
Philippe Daugeard |
1.13,7 |
2850 |
54 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
2 |
|
Up And Quick |
h |
|
Buvetier d'Aunou - Fichtre |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Franck Leblanc |
1.13,8 |
2850 |
30 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
3 |
|
Used To Me |
h |
|
Nuage de Lait - North Lane |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
1.14,5 |
2850 |
16 800 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
4 |
|
Ultimo Vingt |
h |
|
Hasting - Korinella |
|
Philippe Ternisien |
|
Philippe Ternisien |
1.14,6 |
2850 |
9 600 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
5 |
|
Un Roi d'Atout |
h |
|
Ganymede - Gunilla |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Benjamin Goetz |
1.14,6 |
2850 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
6 |
|
Ulk Medoc |
h |
|
Karikal - Organza Haut Gilet |
|
Franck Corbineau |
|
Lionel Cesar |
1.14,6 |
2850 |
2 400 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
7 |
|
Uroi de Nganda |
h |
|
Niky - Exquise de Nganda |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Baudouin |
1.15,3 |
2850 |
1 200 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Ultima Queen |
s |
|
Jardy - Maya Day |
|
Pierre Yves Verva |
|
Virginie Moquet |
1.16,6 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
d |
|
Ultra d'Asnois |
h |
|
Jasmin de Flore - Hotesse de Feu |
|
Christian Bigeon |
|
Christian Bigeon |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2012-05-05 |
|
Prix Albert Demarcq |
€ 120 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
1 |
|
Tiego d'Etang |
h |
|
Chaillot - Harolene |
|
Christian Bigeon |
|
Christian Bigeon |
1.13,4 |
2850 |
60 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
2 |
|
Tornade du Rib |
s |
|
Ganymede - Gallia de Vandel |
|
David Thomain |
|
Joel Hallais |
1.13,7 |
2850 |
30 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
3 |
|
Tintin d'Ecouves |
h |
|
Lucky d'Hilly - Oasis de la Basle |
|
Franck Ouvrie |
|
Vincent Jarry |
1.13,8 |
2850 |
15 600 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
4 |
|
Treskool du Caux |
h |
|
Kool du Caux - Intervista |
|
Tony Le Beller |
|
Tony Le Beller |
1.14,1 |
2850 |
7 200 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
|
Talent Meslois |
h |
|
Look de Star - Kalise Mesloise |
|
Anthony Barrier |
|
Nicolas Raimbeaux |
1.14,2 |
2850 |
3 600 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
6 |
|
Topaze des Jades |
s |
|
Mage de la Merite - Idaline d'Amour |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
1.20,5 |
2850 |
2 400 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
d |
|
Turbo Jet |
h |
|
Joyau d'Amour - Elite d'Atout |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
Tabler |
h |
|
Dahir de Prelong - Ingouville |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Jean Pierre Viel |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2011-05-07 |
|
Prix Albert Demarcq |
€ 120 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
1 |
9 |
Sun Ceravin |
h |
|
Mon Premier Cehere - Nindra de Val |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Vincent Renault |
1.13,9 |
2850 |
60 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
2 |
|
Save The Quick |
s |
|
Jasmin de Flore - Heureuse Duchesse |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Åke Kristoffersson |
1.14,0 |
2850 |
30 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
3 |
|
Seigneur Aimef |
h |
|
Kiwi - Harmonie du Fosse |
|
Dominik Cordeau |
|
Dominik Cordeau |
1.14,1 |
2850 |
15 600 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
4 |
|
Speedy Blue |
h |
|
Echo - Mathilda Blue |
|
Jean Philippe Mary |
|
Jean Philippe Mary |
1.14,1 |
2850 |
7 200 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
5 |
|
Sancho du Glay |
h |
|
First de Retz - Madame Benoit |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.14,2 |
2850 |
3 600 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
6 |
|
Saba du Vivier |
s |
|
Ganymede - Melusine du Vivier |
|
Alexandre Abrivard |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
1.14,2 |
2850 |
2 400 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
7 |
|
Seven d'Oliverie |
h |
|
And Arifant - Kaliope d'Oliverie |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
1.14,4 |
2850 |
1 200 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Speedo Graffiti |
h |
|
Hand du Vivier - Jixie du Vivier |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.15,9 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
d |
|
Sierra Leone |
s |
|
John Arifant - Une d'Havetot |
|
Jean William Hallais |
|
Jean William Hallais |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2010-05-08 |
|
Prix Albert Demarcq |
€ 110 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
1 |
|
Rodrigo Jet |
h |
|
Coktail Jet - Ita Maria |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
1.15,0 |
2850 |
55 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
2 |
|
Rocklyn |
h |
|
Love You - Halley Blue |
|
Julien Dubois |
|
Philippe Moulin |
1.15,0 |
2850 |
27 500 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
3 |
|
Rachmaninov Seven |
h |
|
Korean - Indiana du Pont |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.15,1 |
2850 |
14 300 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
4 |
|
Roc Meslois |
h |
|
Look de Star - Heroique Mesloise |
|
Pierre Belloche |
|
Pierre Belloche |
1.15,2 |
2850 |
6 600 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
5 |
|
Royal Lover |
h |
|
Ganymede - Just In Love |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.15,2 |
2850 |
3 300 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
6 |
|
Rex Haie Neuve |
h |
|
Carpe Diem - Gnaca |
|
Loris Garcia |
|
Patrick Le Moel |
1.15,6 |
2850 |
2 200 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
7 |
|
Rowdy |
h |
|
Ganymede - Ines Fant |
|
William Bigeon |
|
Jean Luc Bigeon |
1.15,6 |
2850 |
1 100 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Rieussec |
h |
|
Goetmals Wood - Ironie Jet |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Pierre Levesque |
1.16,1 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Revel d'Anama |
h |
|
Flash de Cosse - Image d'Atout |
|
Nicolas Ensch |
|
Nicolas Ensch |
1.16,2 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Rich Of Carless |
h |
|
Grisbi de Carless - Idala de Carless |
|
Philippe Rojo |
|
Philippe Mortagne |
1.16,8 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
d |
|
Royal Charm |
h |
|
Goetmals Wood - Charmeuse |
|
Jean Philippe Dubois |
|
Philippe Moulin |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
d |
|
Rejane de Bailly |
s |
|
Laetenter Diem - Kaola de Bailly |
|
Tony Le Beller |
|
Bruno Bourgoin |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2009-05-02 |
|
Prix Albert Demarcq |
€ 110 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
1 |
|
Quarla |
s |
|
Extreme Dream - Isba |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Claude Campain |
1.13,4 |
2850 |
55 000 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
2 |
|
Quaker Jet |
h |
|
Love You - Jenny Jet |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
1.13,4 |
2850 |
27 500 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
3 |
|
Quitus du Mexique |
h |
|
Korean - Gramonde |
|
Franck Anne |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.13,5 |
2850 |
14 300 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
4 |
|
Quarouzo de Godrel |
h |
|
Baccarat du Pont - Forget Me Later |
|
Tony Le Beller |
|
Tony Le Beller |
1.13,5 |
2850 |
6 600 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
5 |
|
Quamelara |
s |
|
Jasmin de Flore - Lamelara |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
1.14,3 |
2850 |
3 300 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
6 |
|
Que Juela |
s |
|
Grassano - Granjuela |
|
Stephane Levoy |
|
Paul Viel |
1.14,5 |
2850 |
2 200 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
7 |
|
Quany de Genetine |
s |
|
Gazouillis - Dany de Genetine |
|
Herve Chauve-Laffay |
|
Herve Chauve-Laffay |
1.14,9 |
2850 |
1 100 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
Quick Wood |
h |
|
Love You - Dira |
|
Christophe Martens |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
str |
|
Quoumba de Guez |
s |
|
Urfist des Pres - Vanina de Mareuil |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2008-05-03 |
|
Prix Albert Demarcq |
€ 110 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
1 |
|
Premiere Steed |
s |
|
Workaholic - Goulette Steed |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.13,7 |
2850 |
55 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
2 |
|
Perlando |
h |
|
Giant Cat - Keralda |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Alphonse Vanberghen |
1.14,0 |
2850 |
27 500 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
3 |
|
Pim Quick |
h |
|
Jasmin de Flore - Ixia de Bellouet |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Michel Lenoir |
1.14,2 |
2850 |
14 300 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
4 |
|
Paradis Cordiere |
h |
|
Historien - Esther |
|
Jean Louis Labigne |
|
Jean Louis Labigne |
1.14,2 |
2850 |
6 600 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
5 |
|
Phlegyas |
h |
|
Dahir de Prelong - Gea |
|
Louis Baudron |
|
Cedric Beurel |
1.14,6 |
2850 |
3 300 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
6 |
|
Pirogue Jenilou |
s |
|
Blue Eyes America |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Cedric Beurel |
1.13,9 |
2875 |
2 200 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
7 |
|
Paddy du Buisson |
h |
|
Achille - Routchka |
|
Yves Dreux |
|
Bernard Desmontils |
1.14,8 |
2850 |
1 100 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Paon Royal |
h |
|
Fripon Rose - Ojakvale |
|
Patrick Bac |
|
Patrick Bac |
1.16,0 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Pole Position |
s |
|
Coktail Jet - Grande Lignee |
|
Jean Philippe Dubois |
|
Jaques Gaborit |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
Pitt Cade |
h |
|
Fortuna Fant - Eglee |
|
Jean Claude Hallais |
|
Jean Claude Hallais |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
str |
|
Pearl Queen |
s |
|
Carpe Diem - Feline Queen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2007-05-05 |
|
Prix Albert Demarcq |
€ 100 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
1 |
|
Opus Viervil |
h |
|
Jag de Bellouet - Envoutante |
|
Christophe Gallier |
|
Christophe Gallier |
1.17,1 |
2850 |
50 000 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
Oman |
h |
|
Bonheur de Tillard - Hacienda de Lune |
|
Jean Claude Hallais |
|
Jean Claude Hallais |
1.17,1 |
2850 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
3 |
|
Occitane |
s |
|
Hasting - Imagine |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Pierre Levesque |
1.17,1 |
2850 |
13 000 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
4 |
|
Ouragan de Celland |
h |
|
Goetmals Wood - Diolida |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
1.17,2 |
2850 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
5 |
|
Osiris de Corbery |
h |
|
Joe L'amoroso - Bellone de Corbery |
|
Christophe Chalon |
|
Christophe Chalon |
1.17,4 |
2850 |
3 000 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
6 |
|
Odeisis de Vandel |
h |
|
Podosis - Deila de Vandel |
|
Gilles Delacour |
|
Gilles Delacour |
1.17,4 |
2850 |
2 000 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
7 |
|
Ohara de Sevres |
s |
|
Fleuron Perrine - Espiegle Tyss |
|
Christian Bigeon |
|
Christian Bigeon |
1.17,5 |
2850 |
1 000 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
One du Rib |
h |
|
First de Retz - Bourse de Bellouet |
|
Joel Hallais |
|
Joel Hallais |
1.16,9 |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Obrillant |
h |
|
Gai Brillant - Doceanide du Lilas |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Jean Paul Fichaux |
1.17,9 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Olitro |
h |
|
Ganymede - Feerie du Buisson |
|
Jean Pierre Dubois |
|
Jean Pierre Dubois |
i.t |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Open Charm |
h |
|
And Arifant - Taiwan |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2006-05-06 |
|
Prix Albert Demarcq |
€ 100 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
1 |
|
Notre Haufor |
h |
|
Podosis - Diane des Essarts |
|
Christian Bigeon |
|
Christian Bigeon |
1.14,2 |
2850 |
50 000 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
2 |
|
Nouba du Saptel |
s |
|
Canada - France Douce |
|
Pascal Andre Geslin |
|
Pascal Andre Geslin |
1.14,2 |
2850 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
3 |
|
Nijinski Blue |
h |
|
Extreme Dream - Goalie Jessy |
|
Yves Dreux |
|
Michel Donio |
1.13,9 |
2875 |
13 000 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
4 |
|
Nahar de Beval |
h |
|
Ganymede - Nursavosca |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Jan Kruithof |
1.14,6 |
2850 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
5 |
|
New Aldo |
h |
|
Casino des Sports - Enza Aldo |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Jean Luc Bigeon |
1.14,6 |
2850 |
3 000 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
6 |
|
Nuclear Rodney |
h |
|
Cezio Josselyn - Dryade Blanche |
|
Frederic Prat |
|
Frederic Prat |
1.14,6 |
2850 |
2 000 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
7 |
|
Nevealone du Dungy |
s |
|
Corot - Evealone |
|
Mathieu Fribault |
|
Christophe Ecalard |
1.14,7 |
2850 |
1 000 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Norginio |
h |
|
Capriccio - Farandole du Corta |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Alphonse Vanberghen |
1.14,8 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
New des Landes |
h |
|
Baccarat du Pont - Anoella du Ranch |
|
Sebastien Hardy |
|
Sebastien Hardy |
1.14,9 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Notre Guerrier |
h |
|
Urane Sautonne - Tactique |
|
Jean Pierre Viel |
|
Jean Pierre Viel |
i.t |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
d |
|
Natif de L'Hommee |
h |
|
Hello Jo - Quarlene |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2005-05-07 |
|
Prix Albert Demarcq |
€ 100 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
1 |
|
Mara Bourbon |
s |
|
And Arifant - Etta Extra |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
|
Jean Pierre Dubois |
1.13,7 |
2875 |
50 000 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
2 |
|
Mickael de Vonnas |
h |
|
Ganymede - Graziela de Vonnas |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.14,4 |
2850 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
3 |
|
My Love Lady |
s |
|
Echo - Fanny de France |
|
Mathieu Fribault |
|
Mathieu Fribault |
1.14,5 |
2850 |
13 000 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
4 |
|
Montesicar |
h |
|
Capitole - Sevigny |
|
Paul Viel |
|
Paul Viel |
1.14,6 |
2850 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
|
Milord Drill |
h |
|
Sancho Panca - Emerille |
|
Jean Pierre Viel |
|
Jean Pierre Viel |
1.14,7 |
2850 |
3 000 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
6 |
|
Maelia de Vandel |
s |
|
Coktail Jet - Alesia de Vandel |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Mickael Lemercier |
1.14,8 |
2850 |
2 000 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
7 |
|
Mage de la Merite |
h |
|
Echo - Fee de la Meritee |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Yannick Briand |
1.14,2 |
2875 |
1 000 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Mister Blue |
h |
|
And Arifant - Galoche |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Michel Donio |
1.14,9 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Milia Pierji |
s |
|
Viking's Way - Emilia des Barges |
|
Patrice Lebouteiller |
|
Patrice Lebouteiller |
1.16,3 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Marco la Garenne |
h |
|
Baccarat du Pont - Nantina |
|
Dominique Cheradame |
|
Dominique Cheradame |
i.t |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Modern Jazz |
h |
|
Cygnus d'Odyssee - Cemona Josselyn |
|
Jean Philippe Dubois |
|
Jean Philippe Dubois |
i.t |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Mamaora |
s |
|
Extreme Dream - Grace de Tembia |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
|
i.t |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2004-05-08 |
|
Prix Albert Demarcq |
€ 100 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
1 |
|
Lazio du Bourg |
s |
|
Tadzio de La Motte - Fee de Marancourt |
|
Joel Van Eeckhaute |
|
Joel Van Eeckhaute |
1.15,6 |
2875 |
50 000 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
2 |
|
L'Ocean d'Urfist |
h |
|
Pelops - Flo de La Piliere |
|
Stephane Guelpa |
|
Stephane Guelpa |
1.16,3 |
2850 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
Land du Coglais |
h |
|
And Arifant - Azalee du Coglais |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Michel Lenoir |
1.16,4 |
2850 |
13 000 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
4 |
|
Love You |
h |
|
Coktail Jet - Guilty Of Love |
|
Jean Pierre Dubois |
|
Jean Pierre Dubois |
1.15,9 |
2875 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
|
Lumiere Celeste |
s |
|
Viking's Way - Classique Celeste |
|
Stephane Douaneau |
|
Stephane Douaneau |
1.16,7 |
2850 |
3 000 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
6 |
|
Let's Go Along |
h |
|
Coktail Jet - Go Along |
|
Jean Philippe Dubois |
|
Jean Philippe Dubois |
1.16,8 |
2850 |
2 000 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Lady d'Auvrecy |
s |
|
Dorenzo - Everilda |
|
Sebastien Baude |
|
Franck Harel |
i.t |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
d |
|
Liberty d'Ar |
s |
|
Extreme Dream - Fressy d'Ar |
|
Nicolas Roussel |
|
Alain Roussel |
i.t |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
str |
|
Loumana Flor |
s |
|
Coktail Jet - Quettehouaise |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2003-05-03 |
|
Prix Albert Demarcq |
€ 100 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
1 |
|
Koubba d'Ortige |
s |
|
Biesolo - Vallee d'Auterive |
|
Franck Blandin |
|
Franck Blandin |
1.14,9 |
2700 |
50 000 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
2 |
|
Kourgana |
s |
|
Defi d'Aunou - Courga |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
1.14,9 |
2700 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
3 |
|
Kelle Emotion |
s |
|
Defi d'Aunou - Emotion Fleurie |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
1.15,0 |
2700 |
13 000 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
4 |
|
Keed Tivoli |
h |
|
Steed James - Boule Noire |
|
Antoine Paul Bezier |
|
Antoine Paul Bezier |
1.15,1 |
2700 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
5 |
|
Krac Special |
h |
|
Cezio Josselyn - Union Speciale |
|
Ulf Nordin |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
1.15,3 |
2700 |
3 000 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
6 |
|
Kidacra |
s |
|
Qualmont du Vivier - Acre de Nuit |
|
Alain Laurent |
|
Alain Laurent |
1.15,4 |
2700 |
2 000 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
7 |
|
Kohol des Brouets |
h |
|
Quadrophenio - Vanille Brouets |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Jacky Bethouart |
1.15,5 |
2700 |
1 000 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Kriolaise |
s |
|
Achille - Sapiniere |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Jean Baptiste Bossuet |
1.15,6 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Kaleo du Brindeau |
h |
|
Tarif du Bois - Salambo Joiaker |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Jean Bernard Matthey |
1.15,7 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Kim d'Ouxy |
s |
|
Djim du Hautvent - Reine d'Ancre |
|
Yves Dreux |
|
Patrick Marc Mottier |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Kepler |
h |
|
Capriccio - Brignoles |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Jan Kruithof |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2002-05-04 |
|
Prix Albert Demarcq |
€ 95 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
1 |
|
Jenko |
h |
|
Esotico Star - Dame de Magny |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Jean Philippe Dubois |
1.15,1 |
2700 |
47 500 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
2 |
|
Jorestane |
s |
|
Jet du Vivier - Corestane |
|
Jules Lepennetier |
|
Jules Lepennetier |
1.15,2 |
2700 |
23 750 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
Jibon Tivoli |
h |
|
Bon Conseil - Ebene Tivoli |
|
Jacques Bruneau |
|
Jacques Bruneau |
1.15,2 |
2700 |
12 350 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
4 |
|
Joyeux Lutin |
h |
|
Vrai Lutin - Desirable Filly |
|
Jean Pierre Viel |
|
Jean Pierre Viel |
1.15,2 |
2700 |
5 700 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
5 |
|
Jordan du Bezirais |
h |
|
Volcan - Agile La Bezirais |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Loic Marie Dalifard |
1.15,3 |
2700 |
2 850 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
6 |
|
Jezabelle des Bois |
s |
|
Battling Joe - Maleinaise |
|
Philippe Bekaert |
|
Joel Fournigault |
1.15,3 |
2700 |
1 900 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
7 |
|
Janson d'Ailly |
h |
|
Ursis - Beaute d'Ete |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Richard Leroux |
1.15,4 |
2700 |
950 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Japon |
h |
|
Uthan - Regine Mabon |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Franck Terry |
1.15,4 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Java Darche |
s |
|
Baccarat du Pont - Berenice de Sial |
|
Pascal Follain |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.15,5 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Jupiter de Crepon |
v |
|
Bleuet de Crepon - Banilesca |
|
Yves Dreux |
|
Laurent Leduc |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Justine des Pres |
s |
|
Blue Dream - Coralie de Yevres |
|
Bernard Hue |
|
Marion Hue |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
d |
|
Jirella |
s |
|
Cedre du Vivier - Chassarella |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
str |
|
Joyau d'Amour |
h |
|
Viking's Way - Taja du Vivier |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2001-05-05 |
|
Prix Albert Demarcq |
FRF 600 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
1 |
|
Insert Gede |
h |
|
Jet du Vivier - Cadence Gede |
|
Yves Dreux |
|
Jean Luc Bigeon |
1.14,0 |
2725 |
300 000 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
2 |
|
Ivan d´Occagnes |
h |
|
Tenor de Baune - Brune du Loubet |
|
Ulf Nordin |
|
Ulf Nordin |
1.15,1 |
2700 |
150 000 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
3 |
|
Ighanian |
h |
|
Volcan - Barbariane |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
1.15,1 |
2700 |
78 000 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
4 |
|
Ingen |
h |
|
Jet du Vivier - Plume Au Vent |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Pierre Levesque |
1.15,1 |
2700 |
36 000 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
5 |
|
Isis Tejy |
s |
|
Casino des Sports - Epure de Valmart |
|
Christophe Chalon |
|
Christophe Chalon |
1.15,9 |
2700 |
18 000 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
6 |
|
Idee Lara |
s |
|
Kimberland - Courtoirade |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Jacques Provost |
1.16,0 |
2700 |
12 000 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
d |
|
Ignace |
h |
|
Blue Dream - Reine Mathilde |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Henry Louis Levesque |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
d |
|
In Foot |
h |
|
Coktail Jet - Courga |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
Ingala |
s |
|
Buvetier d'Aunou - Tangala |
|
Jean Philippe Dubois |
|
Jean Pierre Dubois |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Ipsos de Montfort |
h |
|
Vivier de Montfort - Divinesmie |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
d |
|
Ispalion Jarzeen |
h |
|
As d'Espiens - Erika de Rogdan |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Jean Warin |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2000-05-06 |
|
Prix Albert Demarcq |
FRF 550 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
1 |
|
Hermes de Pericard |
h |
|
Workaholic - Quaprika |
|
Alain Laurent |
|
Alain Laurent |
1.14,9 |
2700 |
275 000 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
2 |
|
Hugo du Bossis |
h |
|
And Arifant - Quiloa du Bossis |
|
Olivier Raffin |
|
Jean Raffin |
1.15,0 |
2700 |
137 500 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
3 |
|
Hudo de Ray |
h |
|
Urane Sautonne - Ubelle Veudoise |
|
Jean Claude Maucourt |
|
Jean Claude Maucourt |
1.15,2 |
2700 |
82 500 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
4 |
|
Hermes du Buisson |
h |
|
Buvetier d'Aunou - Neuilly |
|
Jean Philippe Dubois |
|
Jean Pierre Dubois |
1.14,6 |
2725 |
33 000 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
5 |
|
Hireva |
s |
|
Reve d'Udon - Riva |
|
Yves Dreux |
|
Bernard Desmontils |
1.15,3 |
2700 |
22 000 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Hextasia Volo |
s |
|
Viking's Way - Sa Seigneurie Volo |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
1.15,5 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Haut d'Anjou |
h |
|
Jet du Vivier - Vive d'Anjou |
|
Michel Dabouis |
|
Roland Roger Dabouis |
1.15,6 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Hasting |
h |
|
Buvetier d'Aunou - Sagarella |
|
Raymond Martinet |
|
Jean Francois Popot |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Hardi Volo |
h |
|
Podosis - Uvella |
|
Dominique Mottier |
|
Dominique Mottier |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Happy Blue |
s |
|
Workaholic - Reine Belle |
|
Jean Philippe Mary |
|
Jean Philippe Mary |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Hockey Boy du Clos |
h |
|
Quadrophenio - Symphonie du Clos |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Jacques Bruneau |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
d |
|
Hernanda |
s |
|
Passionnant - Quarezza |
|
Vincent Viel |
|
Jean Pierre Viel |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
d |
|
Holographie |
s |
|
Urane Sautonne - Questorienne |
|
Antoine Paul Bezier |
|
Antoine Paul Bezier |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
d |
|
Hoskar |
h |
|
Jet du Vivier - Tatiana de Chenu |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|