|
|
|
|
|
2019-05-12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
4 |
|
1 |
|
Mister F Daag |
h |
|
Conway Hall - Miss Love |
|
Robin Bakker |
|
Paul Hagoort |
1.13,0a |
2000 |
14 |
125 000 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
Smokin Joe |
h |
|
Lavec Kronos - Knowledge Face |
|
Adrian Kolgjini |
|
Adrian Kolgjini |
1.13,2a |
2000 |
73 |
50 000 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
|
Zelig Kronos |
h |
|
Muscle Hill - Laika Ek |
|
Pietro Gubellini |
|
Christian Rizzo |
1.13,2a |
2000 |
243 |
30 000 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
4 |
|
Very Impressive S |
h |
|
SJ's Caviar - Verify |
|
Cees Kamminga |
|
Cees Kamminga |
1.13,3a |
2000 |
885 |
20 000 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
5 |
|
Donatello Garbo |
h |
|
Wishing Stone - Genya Garbo |
|
Kenneth Nielsen |
|
Lindhardt Jensen |
1.13,7a |
2000 |
79 |
15 000 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
6 |
|
Classichap |
h |
|
Chapter Seven - Classical Flirt |
|
Christoffer Eriksson |
|
Jerry Riordan |
1.13,8a |
2000 |
87 |
10 000 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Kjeld von Haithabu |
h |
|
Rise and Shine - Ada |
|
Knud Mönster |
|
Holger Neumann |
1.15,5a |
2000 |
999 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
d |
|
Zohar Font |
h |
|
Varenne - Ola Bi |
|
|
|
|
dtr2 |
2000 |
486 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
Dumbo |
h |
|
Wishing Stone - Lipstick Jungle |
|
Jeppe Juel |
|
Gordon Dahl |
d8ag |
2000 |
427 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
d |
|
Borups Senator |
h |
|
SJ's Caviar - Jackal Broline |
|
Birger Jörgensen |
|
Tomas Malmqvist |
dga |
2000 |
999 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2018-05-13 |
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
4 |
|
1 |
|
Portland |
h |
|
Ganymede - Eiffel Bi |
|
Björn Goop |
|
Dirk Hafer |
1.12,2a |
2000 |
18 |
125 000 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
2 |
|
Tsunami Diamant |
h |
|
Gustav Diamant - Glide Chip |
|
Robin Bakker |
|
Paul Hagoort |
1.12,3a |
2000 |
30 |
50 000 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
3 |
|
Husse Boko |
h |
|
Chocolatier - Vintage Boko |
|
|
|
|
1.12,7a |
2000 |
105 |
30 000 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
4 |
|
Spickleback Face |
v |
|
Raja Mirchi - No Finish Line |
|
Robert Bergh |
|
Robert Bergh |
1.12,7a |
2000 |
112 |
20 000 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
|
Close To Heaven |
h |
|
S J’s Photo - Honey Flamingo |
|
Birger Jörgensen |
|
Jan Friis |
1.12,9a |
2000 |
999 |
15 000 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
6 |
|
Flying Fortuna |
h |
|
Muscles Yankee - Nikita Fortuna |
|
Christoffer Eriksson |
|
Tomas Malmqvist |
1.12,9a |
2000 |
151 |
10 000 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Chablis |
h |
|
Love You - Moneypenny |
|
Steen Juul |
|
Steen Juul |
1.13,2a |
2000 |
534 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Speedy Face |
h |
|
Joke Face - Feelin Fiesty |
|
Thomas Uhrberg |
|
Lutfi Kolgjini |
1.13,3a |
2000 |
153 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Summer Wein |
h |
|
Weingartner - Angel Nicole |
|
Ulf Ohlsson |
|
Tomas Malmqvist |
1.13,9a |
2000 |
999 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Cointreau |
v |
|
The Liquidator - Let’s Go Flamingo |
|
Pauli Andersen |
|
Lillian Uglebjerg |
1.14,4a |
2000 |
999 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
Quality Fighter |
v |
|
Jocose - Quality Girl |
|
Jan Dahlgaard |
|
Jan Dahlgaard |
1.15,7ag |
2000 |
999 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
Mac Smily |
h |
|
Brioni - Smily |
|
Peter Ingves |
|
Christian Lindhardt |
d9ag |
2000 |
294 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2017-05-14 |
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
6 |
|
1 |
|
Shotproof |
h |
|
Yankee Glide - Shadowshot |
|
Flemming Jensen |
|
Flemming Jensen |
1.12,9a |
2000 |
204 |
150 000 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
|
|
Mindyourvalue W F |
v |
|
Hövding Lavec - Mind Your Manners |
|
Johnny Takter |
|
Robert Bergh |
1.13,0ag |
2000 |
106 |
60 000 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
3 |
|
Mcspirit |
h |
|
Kadabra - Spirituell |
|
Christoffer Eriksson |
|
Tomas Malmqvist |
1.13,0a |
2000 |
93 |
30 000 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
4 |
|
United Love |
h |
|
Conway Hall - Dolly Kronos |
|
Jaap van Rijn |
|
Johannes Bot |
1.13,2a |
2000 |
271 |
20 000 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
5 |
|
Blackhawk |
h |
|
Dream Vacation - Elegante Frökjär |
|
Steen Juul |
|
Arnold Mollema |
1.13,2a |
2000 |
249 |
17 000 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
6 |
|
Bad Moon Rising |
h |
|
Muscles Yankee - Anacott Steel |
|
Birger Jörgensen |
|
Peter Rudbeck |
1.13,2a |
2000 |
54 |
13 000 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
7 |
|
Hillman U S |
h |
|
Muscle Hill - Chorine Hanover |
|
Örjan Kihlström |
|
Daniel Redén |
1.13,3ag |
2000 |
17 |
10 000 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Midnight Dreamer |
h |
|
Goetmals Wood - Mais Oui |
|
Christophe Martens |
|
Vincent Martens |
1.13,3a |
2000 |
453 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Racing Mange |
h |
|
Orlando Vici - Kära Kickan |
|
Joakim Lövgren |
|
Joakim Lövgren |
1.13,4a |
2000 |
121 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
Beyblade |
h |
|
Trophy Catch - Joy Star |
|
Kenneth Andersen |
|
Pauli Andersen |
1.13,6a |
2000 |
2199 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Lubeck |
v |
|
Muscle Hill - Luby |
|
Björn Goop |
|
Veijo Heiskanen |
1.15,1a |
2000 |
174 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
str |
|
Goofy Greenwood |
v |
|
Russel November - Chatooga River |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2016-05-15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
5 |
|
1 |
|
Buzz Mearas |
v5 |
|
Dream Vacation - Dance of Joy |
|
|
|
Vincent Lacroix |
1.12,6a |
2000 |
15 |
150 000 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
2 |
|
D D’s Hitman |
h5 |
|
Donato Hanover - Deedee’s Destiny |
|
Peter Ingves |
|
Petri Puro |
1.12,8a |
2000 |
285 |
75 000 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
Je T’aime Express |
v5 |
|
Symphonic Hanover - Je T’aime Marron |
|
Johan Untersteiner |
|
Peter Untersteiner |
1.12,9a |
2000 |
36 |
30 000 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
4 |
|
Tango Negro |
h4 |
|
Infinitif - Lisetta Real |
|
Jeppe Juel |
|
|
1.13,2a |
2000 |
64 |
20 000 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
5 |
|
Wishing Boy |
v5 |
|
Ens Snapshot - Vælg Cowboyland |
|
Steen Juul |
|
Gordon Dahl |
1.13,5a |
2000 |
549 |
15 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Willie Blue |
v5 |
|
Giant Chill - Youmustbedreaming |
|
Rene Jonassen |
|
Max Pedersen |
1.13,6a |
2000 |
1823 |
10 000 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Orion Tilly |
v5 |
|
Clerk Magistrate - Infra Tilly |
|
Örjan Kihlström |
|
Peter Untersteiner |
1.14,0a |
2000 |
252 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Paymybills Diamant |
h5 |
|
Conway Hall - Infinity Diamant |
|
Robin Bakker |
|
Paul Hagoort |
1.14,1a |
2000 |
387 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
From Dust To Dawn |
h5 |
|
From Above - Emotional Dust |
|
Johnny Takter |
|
Lars I Nilsson |
d9ag |
2000 |
189 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
str |
|
Jairo |
v5 |
|
Love You - Picardie |
|
Joakim Lövgren |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Charlottenlund |
|
Fyraåringseliten |
2015-05-10 |
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
1 |
|
Paymybills Diamant |
h |
|
Conway Hall - Infinity Diamant |
|
Robin Bakker |
|
|
1.12,9a |
2000 |
66 |
100 000 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
2 |
|
Je t'Aime Express |
v |
|
Symphonic Hanover - Je T'aime Marron |
|
Johan Untersteiner |
|
Peter Untersteiner |
1.13,1a |
2000 |
51 |
50 000 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
|
Well Built |
h |
|
Muscle Hill - Working Girl |
|
Johnny Takter |
|
Frode Hamre |
1.13,1ag |
2000 |
87 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
4 |
|
Wishing Boy |
v |
|
Ens Snapshot - Vælg Cowboyland |
|
Steen Juul |
|
Gordon Dahl |
1.13,2a |
2000 |
213 |
15 000 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
5 |
|
White Russian |
v |
|
Pine Chip - Hip Hop M M |
|
Flemming Jensen |
|
Flemming Jensen |
1.13,8a |
2000 |
274 |
10 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
Win Esterel |
h |
|
Esterel Sunset - Fie Esterel |
|
Birger Jörgensen |
|
Jan Dahlgaard |
1.14,6a |
2000 |
999 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Kapow Hanover |
h |
|
Explosive Matter - Kimberidge Hanover |
|
Björn Goop |
|
Frode Hamre |
opgag |
2000 |
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
Onceforall Face |
h |
|
Viking Kronos - Lemonsoda O.M. |
|
|
|
|
d6ag |
2000 |
94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Charlottenlund |
|
|
Fyraåringseliten |
2014-05-11 |
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
1 |
|
Tano Bork |
h |
|
Great Challenger - Frederikke Bork |
|
Christian Lindhardt |
|
Christian Lindhardt |
1.12,8a |
2000 |
75 |
150 000 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
2 |
|
Rodeo Drive Ok |
s |
|
Conway Hall - Georgia Pines |
|
|
|
|
1.13,6a |
2000 |
100 |
75 000 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
3 |
|
|
h |
|
Dream Vacation - Jolly Jane |
|
Adrian Kolgjini |
|
|
1.13,6a |
2000 |
172 |
37 500 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
4 |
|
Corky |
h |
|
Muscles Yankee - Clarice Marie |
|
Johnny Takter |
|
Jimmy Takter |
1.13,6a |
2000 |
30 |
22 500 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
5 |
|
Rock About |
h |
|
Unforgettable - Eudra Lb |
|
Erik Adielsson |
|
Arnold Mollema |
1.13,7a |
2000 |
236 |
15 000 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Mustoyevsky |
h |
|
Muscles Yankee - Olympic Cheers |
|
Jörgen Sjunnesson |
|
Frode Hamre |
1.13,7a |
2000 |
632 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
E L Rocket |
h |
|
Credit Winner - Courtney Hall |
|
Örjan Kihlström |
|
Roger Walmann |
1.13,7a |
2000 |
151 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Bullish |
h |
|
Cantab Hall - Upmarket Hanover |
|
Jorma Kontio |
|
Frode Hamre |
1.14,4a |
2000 |
82 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
|
h |
|
Quick Wood - Tiegs Blue Chip |
|
Robin Bakker |
|
|
1.15,6ag |
2000 |
25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2013-06-09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
1 |
|
|
h |
|
Hövding Lavec - Happy C N |
|
Thomas Uhrberg |
|
|
1.13,2a |
2000 |
253 |
150 000 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
2 |
|
Super Yankee |
h |
|
Muscles Yankee - Black Market |
|
Jörgen Sjunnesson |
|
Sören Kolberg |
1.13,2a |
2000 |
487 |
75 000 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
3 |
|
Scirocco Sisa |
h |
|
Adams Hall - Outstanding |
|
Steen Juul |
|
Steen Juul |
1.13,3a |
2000 |
133 |
37 500 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
4 |
|
Stand And Deliver |
h |
|
Kadabra - Ghana Roland |
|
Birger Jörgensen |
|
Peter Rudbeck |
1.13,5a |
2000 |
439 |
22 500 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
5 |
|
Lindo Eden |
h |
|
Unforgettable - Quickstar Hornline |
|
Arnold Mollema |
|
Arnold Mollema |
1.13,8a |
2000 |
655 |
15 000 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Velociraptor |
h |
|
Daguet Rapide - Unique Håleryd |
|
Johnny Takter |
|
Tomas Malmqvist |
1.13,9a |
2000 |
123 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
|
h |
|
Revenue - Nouchka |
|
Adrian Kolgjini |
|
|
1.14,4a |
2000 |
142 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
One In A Million |
h |
|
Donato Hanover - Mom's Millionaire |
|
Torbjörn Jansson |
|
Frode Hamre |
1.15,1ag |
2000 |
213 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Dreams Take Time |
h |
|
Andover Andover - B.My Honey |
|
Joakim Lövgren |
|
Joakim Lövgren |
1.15,1a |
2000 |
33 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Super H T Byg |
h |
|
Great Challenger - Julle Klitbo |
|
Henrik Lönborg |
|
Henrik Lönborg |
1.16,2ag |
2000 |
173 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
Pitagora Bi |
h |
|
Self Possessed - Guidara As |
|
Pietro Gubellini |
|
Pietro Gubellini |
dp1a |
2000 |
19 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
str |
|
Chapeau |
h |
|
Love You - Crown Tess |
|
Stig H Johansson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2012-06-10 |
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
1 |
|
VC Chocoholic |
h |
|
Chocolatier - Miss Madisyn Rose |
|
Björn Goop |
|
Trond Smedshammer |
1.13,1a |
2000 |
18 |
150 000 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
2 |
|
Poppy Hills |
h |
|
Credit Winner - So Wonderful |
|
Morten Friis |
|
John Friis |
1.13,3a |
2000 |
763 |
75 000 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
3 |
|
Oasis Bi |
h |
|
Toss Out - Up Front Jm |
|
Johnny Takter |
|
Stefan P Pettersson. |
1.13,4a |
2000 |
43 |
37 500 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
4 |
|
Rarely Ordinary |
h |
|
Conway Hall - Mostly Super |
|
Birger Jörgensen |
|
Steen Juul |
1.13,7a |
2000 |
106 |
22 500 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
|
Repay Merci |
h |
|
Offshore Dream - News From Heaven |
|
Knud Mönster |
|
Knud Mönster |
1.13,8ag |
2000 |
1162 |
15 000 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
|
h |
|
Kadabra - Armbro Vivian |
|
Bent Svendsen |
|
|
1.13,9a |
2000 |
2116 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Orion Kronos |
h |
|
Viking Kronos - Ellie America |
|
Thomas Uhrberg |
|
Lutfi Kolgjini |
1.14,2a |
2000 |
170 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Lobell Countess |
s |
|
Abano As - Countess Diamond |
|
Peter Strooper |
|
Peter Strooper |
1.14,3a |
2000 |
87 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Not Nice |
h |
|
Glidemaster - Justgotafeeling |
|
Martin Redl |
|
Martin Redl |
1.14,4a |
2000 |
971 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
On Broadway |
h |
|
Goetmals Wood - Muscles Onbroadway |
|
Christoffer Eriksson |
|
Lutfi Kolgjini |
opga |
2000 |
212 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
|
h |
|
Fast Photo - Clear as a Bell |
|
Joakim Lövgren |
|
|
dga |
2000 |
95 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
d |
|
Miss Love |
s |
|
Love You - Miss Wildcat |
|
Christophe Martens |
|
Vincent Martens |
dga |
2000 |
409 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Charlottenlund |
|
Fyraåringseliten |
2011-06-12 |
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
|
h |
|
Diamant Gede - Naomi November |
|
Christophe Martens |
|
|
1.12,8a |
2000 |
23 |
150 000 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
2 |
|
Orfeus Brodde |
v |
|
Good As Gold - Olympia Brodda |
|
Thomas Uhrberg |
|
Michael Lönborg |
1.13,0a |
2000 |
205 |
75 000 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
3 |
|
Velten Couture |
h |
|
Diamond Way - Tabora |
|
Thomas Panschow |
|
Hans Joachim Tipke |
1.13,1a |
2000 |
565 |
37 500 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
4 |
|
|
h |
|
Varenne - Dalmazia |
|
Johnny Takter |
|
|
1.13,1a |
2000 |
43 |
22 500 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
5 |
|
Blacktuxwhitesocks |
v |
|
Credit Winner - True Blue Victory |
|
Eirik Höitomt |
|
Trond Smedshammer |
1.13,4ag |
2000 |
49 |
15 000 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Amour de la Rue |
h |
|
Eller - Keetje Tippel |
|
Michael Schmid |
|
Arnold Mollema |
1.13,6a |
2000 |
226 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Politiken |
v |
|
Ens Snapshot - Goldie Hawn |
|
Morten Friis |
|
John Friis |
1.13,7a |
2000 |
123 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Noak Lb |
h |
|
Cantab Hall - Electa Lb |
|
Lutfi Kolgjini |
|
Lutfi Kolgjini |
1.14,6ag |
2000 |
476 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
d |
|
Nolimits di Pippo |
h |
|
Credit Winner - Silvia Ferm |
|
Alessandro Gocciadoro |
|
Enrico Gocciadoro |
dga |
2000 |
95 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
d |
|
Paris Lavec |
s |
|
Ganymede - Diva Lavec |
|
Knud Mönster |
|
Knud Mönster |
dga |
2000 |
401 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
Västerbo Mudcake |
s |
|
Infant du Bossis - Late for Dinner |
|
Rene Kjaer |
|
Hans Gaardahl |
dga |
2000 |
239 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
d |
|
Pinocchio H J |
h |
|
Gill's Victory - Bolette Canyon |
|
Birger Jörgensen |
|
Henrik Thomsen |
dga |
2000 |
799 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Charlottenlund |
|
Fyraåringseliten |
2010-06-13 |
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
1 |
|
Beat The Tag |
h |
|
Tagliabue - Beat The Band |
|
Vidar Hop |
|
Jan Kristian Waaler |
1.13,3a |
2000 |
154 |
100 000 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
Ozone Mölgård |
h |
|
Carmody Lobell - Daylight |
|
Birger Jörgensen |
|
Gordon Dahl |
1.13,3a |
2000 |
419 |
50 000 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
3 |
|
Okay Bee |
h |
|
Turbo Sandy - Song Of Winter |
|
Flemming Jensen |
|
Bent Ole Pedersen |
1.13,4a |
2000 |
54 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
4 |
|
Littlemscantbwrong |
s |
|
Yankee Glide - Little Ms Queenie |
|
Erik Adielsson |
|
Stig H Johansson |
1.13,4a |
2000 |
79 |
15 000 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
5 |
|
Duded Up |
h |
|
Windsong's Legacy - Clarice Marie |
|
Olav Mikkelborg |
|
Ely Rishaug Iversen |
1.13,4a |
2000 |
325 |
10 000 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Marc Burgerheide |
h |
|
Divinator - Renske Wielinga |
|
Ruud Pools |
|
Appie Bosscha |
1.13,6a |
2000 |
75 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Juggle Face |
h |
|
Viking Kronos - Rakel Sund |
|
Lutfi Kolgjini |
|
Lutfi Kolgjini |
1.13,7ag |
2000 |
18 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Argus Hanover |
h |
|
Sj's Caviar - Atavistic Hanover |
|
Stefan Söderkvist |
|
Lennart Forsgren |
1.13,8a |
2000 |
586 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Missile di Pippo |
h |
|
Crowning Classic - Netta Del Rio |
|
Alessandro Gocciadoro |
|
Enrico Gocciadoro |
1.14,2a |
2000 |
286 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Magic Carpet Ride |
h |
|
Angus Hall - Meadowbranch Magic |
|
Steen Juul |
|
Steen Juul |
1.15,7a |
2000 |
134 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
d |
|
Odin Mölgård |
h |
|
Carmody Lobell - Pia Toftebjerg |
|
Morten Friis |
|
Jan Friis |
dg10a |
2000 |
337 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Charlottenlund |
|
Fyraåringseliten |
2009-06-14 |
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
1 |
|
Neo Holmsminde |
h |
|
Valley Sentry - Devil's Lady |
|
Steen Juul |
|
Steen Juul |
1.13,1a |
2000 |
53 |
100 000 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
2 |
|
Atomic Hall |
h |
|
Self Possessed - Audra Hall |
|
Johnny Takter |
|
Lutfi Kolgjini |
1.13,2a |
2000 |
138 |
50 000 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
3 |
|
Smoking Gun |
h |
|
Yankee Glide - Cr Seminole Sister |
|
Åke Svanstedt |
|
Åke Svanstedt |
1.13,2a |
2000 |
15 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
4 |
|
Global Knight |
v |
|
Dream Vacation - Keystone Sunshine |
|
Per Nordström |
|
Steen Juul |
1.13,5a |
2000 |
908 |
15 000 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
5 |
|
Västerbo Prestige |
h |
|
Insert Gede - Västerbo Highclass |
|
Flemming Jensen |
|
Flemming Jensen |
1.13,6a |
2000 |
269 |
10 000 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Yeovani Boko |
h |
|
Express Ride - Ineke P.Boko |
|
Hugo Langeweg J:r |
|
Hugo Langeweg J:r |
1.13,6a |
2000 |
55 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Il Divo |
v |
|
Rite On Line - Joanna |
|
Preben Kjaersgaard |
|
Josip Tot |
1.14,1a |
2000 |
910 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Nightlife la Marc |
h |
|
Coktail Jet - Early Night |
|
Knud Mönster |
|
Knud Mönster |
1.14,4a |
2000 |
822 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Lancaster Font |
v |
|
Andover Hall - Aromatic Pine |
|
Lutfi Kolgjini |
|
Lutfi Kolgjini |
opgag |
2000 |
133 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
str |
|
Yellow Eden |
v |
|
Duc du Bossis - Classy Valley |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Charlottenlund |
|
Fyraåringseliten |
2008-06-08 |
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
1 |
|
Mantra |
v |
|
American Winner - Twigs |
|
Axel Jacobsen |
|
Kai Johansen |
1.13,8a |
2000 |
347 |
120 000 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
2 |
|
Imola November |
h |
|
Viking Kronos - Dizzy Crab |
|
Lutfi Kolgjini |
|
Lutfi Kolgjini |
1.13,8a |
2000 |
67 |
45 000 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
3 |
|
Rune U.S. |
h |
|
Yankee Glide - Exquisite Amanda |
|
Örjan Kihlström |
|
Roger Walmann |
1.13,9a |
2000 |
21 |
20 000 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
4 |
|
Mönster |
h |
|
Frisky Frazer - Trine Damhus |
|
Johnny Takter |
|
Kari Lähdekorpi |
1.14,0a |
2000 |
159 |
10 000 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
5 |
|
Mars |
h |
|
Chipmate - Serpens |
|
Knud Mönster |
|
Knud Mönster |
1.14,1a |
2000 |
144 |
5 000 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Mano |
h |
|
Coktail Jet - Special Gt |
|
Casper Jensen |
|
Kaj Jensen |
1.14,2a |
2000 |
226 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Baldessarini |
h |
|
Express Ride - Bench Brawl |
|
Joakim Lövgren |
|
Joakim Lövgren |
1.15,2a |
2000 |
104 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Mickey Sölvbjerg |
h |
|
Giant Chill - Tiffany Sölvbjerg |
|
Rene Kjaer |
|
Per Damberg |
opga |
2000 |
323 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Lotis Photo |
h |
|
S J's Photo - Novel Boshoeve |
|
Peter Strooper |
|
Peter Strooper |
ufba |
2000 |
47 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Donar Flevo |
v |
|
Ganymede - Chigrine |
|
Knut Nilsson |
|
Knut Nilsson |
ufba |
2000 |
999 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Quai Bourbon |
h |
|
Goetmals Wood - Hippodamia |
|
Johanna Lindqvist |
|
Philippe Allaire |
dga |
2000 |
174 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Charlottenlund |
|
Fyraåringseliten |
2007-06-10 |
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
1 |
|
Gift Kronos |
v |
|
Viking Kronos - Zamia FC |
|
Lutfi Kolgjini |
|
Lutfi Kolgjini |
1.13,6a |
2000 |
51 |
120 000 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
2 |
|
Russel November |
h |
|
General November - Lacoste |
|
Hugo Langeweg |
|
Hugo Langeweg |
1.13,6a |
2000 |
14 |
45 000 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
3 |
|
Classic Grand Cru |
h |
|
Supergill - Starlet's Victory |
|
Steen Juul |
|
Steen Juul |
1.13,7a |
2000 |
91 |
20 000 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
4 |
|
Laser Prelude |
v |
|
Mr Flirt - Scan Eloquence |
|
Birger Jörgensen |
|
Kaj Jörgensen |
1.14,0a |
2000 |
615 |
10 000 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
5 |
|
Johnny Muscles |
h |
|
Muscles Yankee - Lady Madelena |
|
Erik Adielsson |
|
Stig H Johansson |
1.14,1a |
2000 |
205 |
5 000 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Victory Håleryd |
v |
|
Pine Chip - Balcony I.T. |
|
Per Oleg Midtfjeld |
|
Per Oleg Midtfjeld |
1.14,2a |
2000 |
1006 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Prince de Charme |
h |
|
Cezio Josselyn - Idole de Vandel |
|
Roger Malmqvist |
|
Lutfi Kolgjini |
1.14,4ag |
2000 |
302 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Leader Chip |
h |
|
Pine Chip - Jabotte d'Urzy |
|
Axel Jacobsen |
|
Axel Jacobsen |
1.14,8a |
2000 |
119 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Dr Robert Johns |
h |
|
Balanced Image - Mitey Speedy |
|
Stefan Söderkvist |
|
Anders Wolden |
1.18,4a |
2000 |
567 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Sillochnubbe |
v |
|
Good As Gold - Tassel Toyah |
|
Jorma Kontio |
|
Tomas Malmqvist |
dista |
2000 |
462 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Glen Tilly |
h |
|
Super Tilly - Vici Tilly |
|
Örjan Kihlström |
|
Roger Walmann |
opga |
2000 |
233 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
str |
|
Southwind Vennae |
h |
|
Malabar Man - Vie Agra Works |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Charlottenlund |
|
Fyraåringseliten |
2006-06-11 |
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
Ro Lo |
h |
|
Armbro Nash - S.O.S.Beauty |
|
Thor Borg |
|
Trond Anderssen |
1.12,9a |
2000 |
41 |
120 000 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
2 |
|
Investor G T |
h |
|
Rite On Line - Wesgate Desire |
|
Axel Jacobsen |
|
Axel Jacobsen |
1.13,5a |
2000 |
447 |
45 000 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
3 |
|
Blue Chip Star |
h |
|
Credit Winner - Dream of Joy |
|
Erik Adielsson |
|
Stig H Johansson |
1.13,6a |
2000 |
90 |
20 000 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
4 |
|
Kong Öland |
h |
|
Rudolf le Ann - Spirit Talk |
|
Seppo Kukkonen |
|
Arne Normann |
1.13,6a |
2000 |
2256 |
10 000 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
5 |
|
Cecena Ås |
h |
|
Ganymede - Rimini Ås |
|
Alexander Heisholt |
|
Alexander Heisholt |
1.13,8a |
2000 |
152 |
5 000 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Olimede |
h |
|
Ganymede - Dolickova |
|
Lutfi Kolgjini |
|
Lutfi Kolgjini |
1.14,1a |
2000 |
191 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Kundun Östervang |
h |
|
Extreme Aunou - Brunet Östervang |
|
Johnny Takter |
|
Tomas Malmqvist |
1.15,1ag |
2000 |
71 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Rapid Glide |
h |
|
Yankee Glide - Rapid Action |
|
Frode Fladen |
|
Frode Fladen |
ö opga |
2000 |
1075 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Fuego di Jesolo |
h |
|
Malabar Man - Prig di Jesolo |
|
Jean Pierre Dubois |
|
Maurizio Grosso |
ö opga |
2000 |
83 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
d |
|
Kasparaitis |
h |
|
Lindy's Crown - Sandra Leber |
|
Björn Goop |
|
Olle Goop |
dga |
2000 |
271 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
d |
|
Frisky Bieffe |
h |
|
Indro Park - Salade di Rosa |
|
Pietro Gubellini |
|
Edoardo Gubellini |
dga |
2000 |
23 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
d |
|
Keep On Flying |
h |
|
S J's Photo - Osmose |
|
Birger Jörgensen |
|
Team Flying Aps |
dga |
2000 |
537 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Charlottenlund |
|
Fyraåringseliten |
2005-06-12 |
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
1 |
|
Triton Sund |
h |
|
Viking Kronos - Jade Sund |
|
Lutfi Kolgjini |
|
Lutfi Kolgjini |
1.14,6a |
2000 |
70 |
120 000 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
2 |
|
Joker C N |
h |
|
Buckfinder - Ninette C N |
|
Steen Juul |
|
Steen Juul |
1.14,9a |
2000 |
528 |
45 000 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
3 |
|
Profit Ås |
h |
|
Promising Catch - Judy Ås |
|
Erik Adielsson |
|
Kari Lähdekorpi |
1.14,9a |
2000 |
22 |
20 000 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
4 |
|
Threestarlimburgia |
h |
|
General November - Armbro Mamie |
|
Peter Strooper |
|
Peter Strooper |
1.15,1a |
2000 |
211 |
10 000 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
5 |
|
Ens Crescendo |
h |
|
Tagliabue - Ens Brittania |
|
Olav Mikkelborg |
|
Olav Mikkelborg |
1.15,2a |
2000 |
98 |
5 000 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Desert Classic |
h |
|
Yankee Glide - Lady Talkin |
|
Axel Jacobsen |
|
Axel Jacobsen |
1.15,2a |
2000 |
153 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Adams Hall |
h |
|
Garland Lobell - Amour Angus |
|
Åke Svanstedt |
|
Åke Svanstedt |
1.15,4ag |
2000 |
79 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Jamin |
h |
|
Armbro Fame - Umbra Björnkaer |
|
Johnny Jörgensen |
|
Jess Schulze |
1.15,4a |
2000 |
518 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Copper Beech |
h |
|
Como - Copyright |
|
Conrad Lugauer |
|
Conrad Lugauer |
1.15,6a |
2000 |
520 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Alexia Ås |
s |
|
Conway Hall - Vicky Ås |
|
Örjan Kihlström |
|
Roger Walmann |
1.16,5a |
2000 |
63 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Bar Exam |
h |
|
Self Possessed - Absolute Martini |
|
Hugo Langeweg J:r |
|
Hugo Langeweg |
dga |
2000 |
92 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
str |
|
Juvel Tröjborg |
h |
|
Earthquake - Mystika Tröjborg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Charlottenlund |
|
Fyraåringseliten |
2004-06-13 |
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
1 |
|
Southwind Vernon |
h |
|
Pine Chip - Valley Gogo |
|
Erik Adielsson |
|
Kari Lähdekorpi |
1.14,0a |
2000 |
22 |
120 000 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
2 |
|
Monty Mac |
h |
|
Conway Hall - Orelle Hanover |
|
Steen Juul |
|
Steen Juul |
1.14,4a |
2000 |
66 |
45 000 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
|
Salvador S |
h |
|
Incredible Crafts
- Crista Hanover |
|
Peter Strooper |
|
Peter Strooper |
1.14,4a |
2000 |
65 |
20 000 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
4 |
|
Caramba Hall |
h |
|
Garland Lobell - Child Star |
|
Tommy B Andersson |
|
Tommy B Andersson |
1.14,5a |
2000 |
35 |
10 000 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
5 |
|
Hennessey |
s |
|
S.J.'s Photo - Tina Brogård |
|
Preben Kjaersgaard |
|
Tomas Malmqvist |
1.14,6a |
2000 |
135 |
5 000 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Damn Good Jon |
h |
|
Rebur - Musical Girl |
|
Olle Goop |
|
Kenneth Jonsson |
1.14,6a |
2000 |
218 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Galaxy Chip Om |
h |
|
Pine Chip - Camelia Lobell |
|
Jim Frick |
|
Jim Frick |
1.14,7a |
2000 |
181 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
San Siro |
v |
|
Conway Hall - Wendy's Charm |
|
Thomas Uhrberg |
|
Thomas Uhrberg |
1.14,8a |
2000 |
93 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Redjet Sibero |
h |
|
Coktail Jet - Idun Broline |
|
Axel Jacobsen |
|
Odd Ivar Knutrud |
opga |
2000 |
1052 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Charlottenlund |
|
Fyraåringseliten |
2003-06-08 |
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
1 |
|
Green Image |
h |
|
Dell Ridge Image - Nilema Spex |
|
Lennart Forsgren |
|
Dick Robertsson |
1.14,4a |
2000 |
44 |
100 000 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
2 |
|
Marla Bar |
s |
|
Malabar Man - Martine Lobell |
|
Birger Jörgensen |
|
Trond Smedshammer |
1.14,8ag |
2000 |
95 |
40 000 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
3 |
|
Norseville |
h |
|
Sierra Kosmos - Mazie Minor |
|
Olav Mikkelborg |
|
Olav Mikkelborg |
1.14,8a |
2000 |
272 |
17 000 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
4 |
|
Living Image |
h |
|
Balanced Image - Do Si Do Hanover |
|
Örjan Kihlström |
|
Jack De Jong |
1.14,9a |
2000 |
84 |
10 000 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
5 |
|
Likely Lad |
h |
|
Mr Vic - Trouvaille |
|
Thor Borg |
|
Trond Anderssen |
1.16,0a |
2000 |
18 |
8 000 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Goodyear |
h |
|
Carmody Lobell - Keystone Gardenia |
|
Steen Juul |
|
Steen Juul |
1.16,6ag |
2000 |
431 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Surprise Lania |
v |
|
Clash Hammering - Speed Viktoria |
|
Nicolaj Andersen |
|
Ingvar Johansson |
1.16,9ag |
2000 |
1781 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Garden Pax |
v |
|
Armbro Fame - Pionett |
|
Seppo Kukkonen |
|
Morten Juul |
1.17,6ag |
2000 |
675 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
Promise Ås |
s |
|
Mack Lobell - Proxima |
|
Lutfi Kolgjini |
|
Lutfi Kolgjini |
dga |
2000 |
389 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
d |
|
Lass Drop |
h |
|
Tenor de Baune - Drop In |
|
Stig H Johansson |
|
Stig H Johansson |
dga |
2000 |
64 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
str |
|
Golden Radio |
h |
|
Lindy's Crown - Perfect Cowboyland |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
str |
|
Raggsocke |
v |
|
Super Arnie - Strumpa |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Charlottenlund |
|
Fyraåringseliten |
2002-06-09 |
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
1 |
|
Timberland |
h |
|
Coktail Jet - Mayland |
|
Harry Losse |
|
Tapani Hautala |
1.14,8a |
2000 |
75 |
100 000 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
2 |
|
First Wee |
h |
|
Wee Hjordal - Rosanne Peton |
|
Kent Friborg |
|
Kent Friborg |
1.15,4a |
2000 |
1548 |
40 000 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
3 |
|
Sirgio |
h |
|
American Winner - Emma Kash |
|
Stig H Johansson |
|
Stig H Johansson |
1.15,4a |
2000 |
76 |
17 000 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
4 |
|
Qualita Superiore |
s |
|
Running Sea - Glorious Vicki |
|
Christian Clausen |
|
Steen Juul |
1.15,9a |
2000 |
1050 |
10 000 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
5 |
|
Orient Adamas |
h |
|
Super Mon - Justine Fri |
|
Jorma Kontio |
|
Gitte Storgaard |
1.16,1a |
2000 |
1570 |
8 000 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Fantom Tröjborg |
h |
|
Earthquake - Veronica Tröjborg |
|
Örjan Kihlström |
|
Knud Mönster |
1.16,3a |
2000 |
971 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
First April |
v |
|
New Quick - Isabella Laugshöj |
|
Ken Ecce |
|
Poul E Olsen |
1.17,9a |
2000 |
1810 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Funny Flower |
v |
|
Shane T.Hanover - Pandea d'Este |
|
Erik Adielsson |
|
Bill Reenberg |
1.19,4ag |
2000 |
294 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Norvelous Hanover |
h |
|
S J's Photo - Norvabel |
|
Olav Mikkelborg |
|
Olav Mikkelborg |
opga |
2000 |
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Frökjär Buks |
h |
|
Lindy's Crown - Löb Frökjär |
|
Steen Juul |
|
Steen Juul |
opga |
2000 |
17 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
d |
|
Find Cowboyland |
h |
|
Ofelia G T |
|
Pauli Andersen |
|
Pauli Andersen |
dga |
2000 |
774 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Charlottenlund |
|
Fyraåringseliten |
2001-06-10 |
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
1 |
|
Legendary Lover K |
h |
|
Armbro Goal - Legendary Love |
|
Steen Juul |
|
Steen Juul |
1.13,6a |
2000 |
11 |
125 000 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
2 |
|
Bombay |
h |
|
Valley Victory - Gingin Hanover |
|
Stig H Johansson |
|
Stig H Johansson |
1.14,2a |
2000 |
120 |
50 000 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
3 |
|
Paul Bunyon |
h |
|
Pine Chip - Unstoppable |
|
Preben Kjaersgaard |
|
Steen Juul |
1.14,2a |
2000 |
258 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
4 |
|
Simb Illusion |
h |
|
Somatic - Indian Point |
|
Jim Frick |
|
Jim Frick |
1.14,5a |
2000 |
434 |
12 000 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
5 |
|
Sidney's Cadet |
h |
|
Garland Lobell - Wind E Design |
|
Hans Christian Holm |
|
Hans Christian Holm |
1.14,5a |
2000 |
232 |
8 000 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Equator Damhus |
v |
|
Carmody Lobell - Trine Damhus |
|
Knud Mönster |
|
Laurids Jensen |
1.14,9a |
2000 |
956 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Nathly Crown |
h |
|
Anders Crown - Nathalie Nibs |
|
Sonny M. Eriksson |
|
Sonny M. Eriksson |
1.15,0a |
2000 |
740 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Tuck In |
h |
|
Sierra Kosmos - Flirt Alert |
|
Erik Adielsson |
|
Steen Juul |
1.15,8ag |
2000 |
86 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Rancher Hall |
h |
|
Garland Lobell - Real Spunky |
|
Peter Strooper |
|
Arnold Mollema |
1.16,4a |
2000 |
346 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Charlottenlund |
|
Fyraåringseliten |
2000-06-11 |
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
1 |
|
Buckaroo K |
h |
|
Wesgate Crown Starlet Bowl |
|
Axel Jacobsen |
|
Odd Ivar Knutrud |
1.14,3a |
2000 |
454 |
150 000 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
2 |
|
Egon Lavec |
h |
|
Navaki - Vana Lavec |
|
Lutfi Kolgjini |
|
Lutfi Kolgjini |
1.14,5a |
2000 |
27 |
60 000 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
3 |
|
Demilo Crown |
h |
|
Lindy's Crown - Rag Trade |
|
Henrik Thomsen |
|
Henrik Thomsen |
1.14,5a |
2000 |
26 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
4 |
|
Duncan Line |
v |
|
Sherwood Lobell - Betty Team |
|
Max Nielsen |
|
Sören Kolberg |
1.14,6a |
2000 |
124 |
12 500 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
5 |
|
Dionysos |
h |
|
Sugarcane Hanover - Pretty Dilli |
|
Birger Jörgensen |
|
Peter Rasmussen |
1.14,6a |
2000 |
266 |
7 500 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Dupont |
h |
|
Carmody Lobell - Perestrojka |
|
Steen Juul |
|
Steen Juul |
1.14,7a |
2000 |
61 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Denys Langkjaer |
h |
|
Crown's Best - Jilly Count |
|
Veijo Heiskanen |
|
Niels Bastrup |
1.17,5ag |
2000 |
116 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
d |
|
Dancer C N |
h |
|
Speed Merchant - Ninette C N |
|
Knud Mönster |
|
Carsten S Nielsen |
dga |
2000 |
85 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
str |
|
Sandusky |
h |
|
Victory Dream - Hedge Your Bet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
str |
|
Com Karat |
h |
|
J.R.Broline - Com Estancia |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Charlottenlund |
|
Fyraåringseliten |
1999-06-13 |
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
1 |
|
Gutsy Cast |
h |
|
Supergill - Gutsy Lobell |
|
Vidar Hop |
|
Atle Hamre |
1.13,8a |
2000 |
34 |
150 000 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
Milo Windspiel |
h |
|
Manza Buitenzorg - Czarin Windspiel |
|
Peter Strooper |
|
Peter Strooper |
1.13,9a |
2000 |
20 |
60 000 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
3 |
|
Western Winner |
h |
|
Glass Hanover - Three Troikas |
|
Börje B S Johansson |
|
Börje B S Johansson |
1.13,9a |
2000 |
46 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
4 |
|
King Kruzer |
h |
|
King Conch - D.L.Zoe |
|
Hans Christian Holm |
|
Hans Christian Holm |
1.14,0a |
2000 |
90 |
12 500 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
5 |
|
Cosmic Ride |
h |
|
Why Not - Oline H |
|
Tuomas Korvenoja |
|
Tuomas Korvenoja |
1.14,2a |
2000 |
601 |
7 500 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Handoverdabredfred |
h |
|
Overcomer - Ahma Mama |
|
Steen Juul |
|
Steen Juul |
1.14,2a |
2000 |
133 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Chip Hope |
h |
|
Why Not - Oline H |
|
Henrik Thomsen |
|
Henrik Thomsen |
1.14,3a |
2000 |
525 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Chitto D |
h |
|
Why Not - Mia D |
|
Jörn Laursen |
|
Jörn Laursen |
1.14,7a |
2000 |
570 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Pessoa |
h |
|
Napoletano - Hacienda |
|
Seppo Kukkonen |
|
Rene Feltheim |
1.15,0a |
2000 |
698 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
str |
|
Hell Dream |
s |
|
Blue Dream - Bepita |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|