|
|
|
Treåringsserie, final |
2019-11-29 |
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
Fiery Heart |
h |
|
Weingartner - Lady Value |
|
Fredrik Persson |
|
Fredrik Persson |
|
2140 |
|
150 000 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
Conrads Massiv |
h |
|
Muscle Massive - S.J.'s Ballerina |
|
Joakim Lövgren |
|
Joakim Lövgren |
|
2140 |
|
75 000 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
Patch Wibb |
v |
|
Love You - Astoria Amour |
|
Peter Untersteiner |
|
Johan Untersteiner |
|
2140 |
|
37 500 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Galantis |
h |
|
Zola Boko - Chikan |
|
Markus Niklasson |
|
Johan Lejon |
|
2140 |
|
19 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Upstate Face |
h |
|
Joke Face - Staro Borderline |
|
Kim Eriksson |
|
Adrian Kolgjini |
|
2140 |
|
12 000 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
Yankee Bowler |
v |
|
Aperfectyankee - Lizzie Bowler |
|
Tommy Zackrisson |
|
Anders Zackrisson |
|
2140 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
Unarmed Face |
v |
|
Lavec Kronos - Fevaron Boko |
|
Adrian Kolgjini |
|
Adrian Kolgjini |
|
2140 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
Quantum Roc |
v |
|
Zola Boko - Karin Roc |
|
Stefan Persson |
|
Hanna Lähdekorpi |
|
2140 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
|
|
Epic |
h |
|
Dream Vacation - Omega Sund |
|
Peter Ingves |
|
Jan A Friis |
|
2140 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
He is In |
v |
|
Zola Boko - Olympia Bi |
|
Kevin Oscarsson |
|
Johan Untersteiner |
|
2140 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
|
|
Kick the Dust Ås |
h |
|
Yankee Glide - Nurse Conway |
|
Christoffer Eriksson |
|
Johan Untersteiner |
|
2140 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
|
|
Extreme |
h |
|
Chocolatier - Swiss Watch |
|
Steen Juul |
|
Steen Juul |
|
2140 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-11-29 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
Gigant Coger |
v |
|
Gigant Neo - Ottey Coger |
|
Fredrik Persson |
|
Fredrik Persson |
|
2140 |
|
150 000 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
Delicious Ice |
v |
|
Gift Kronos - Momentous |
|
Peter Untersteiner |
|
Johan Untersteiner |
|
2140 |
|
75 000 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
Dark Steed |
v |
|
Super Photo Kosmos - Colette Drew |
|
Johan Wiman |
|
Sandra Stuxberg |
|
2140 |
|
37 500 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Image Rapida |
h |
|
Dream Vacation - Flashing Rapida |
|
Stefan Persson |
|
Christin Sjöström |
|
2140 |
|
19 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Cojito |
v |
|
Nu Pagadi - Peccavi |
|
Oscar Ginman |
|
Håkan Danielsson |
|
2140 |
|
12 000 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
6 |
|
Derby Simoni |
v |
|
Broadway Hall - Matia de Céton |
|
Kim Eriksson |
|
Thomas Madsen |
|
2140 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
7 |
|
Daydream la Marc |
s |
|
Credit Winner - Oiseau |
|
Thomas Madsen |
|
Thomas Madsen |
|
2140 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
8 |
|
Simb Triumph |
v |
|
Pine Chip - Tindra Brick |
|
Thomas Dalborg |
|
Thomas Dalborg |
|
2140 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
9 |
|
Quick Vald |
v |
|
Classic Photo - Marzia Vald |
|
Christoffer Eriksson |
|
Christoffer Eriksson |
|
2140 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
a |
|
Totti Face |
h |
|
Lavec Kronos - Sweet Sound |
|
Tommy Zackrisson |
|
Lena Andersson Uddeholt |
|
2140 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
b |
|
Neon Hagh |
h |
|
Mythical Lindy - Neon Silas |
|
Kevin Oscarsson |
|
Fredrik Persson |
|
2140 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
c |
|
Dallas |
v |
|
Maharajah - Yes i Can |
|
Markus Niklasson |
|
Tommy Strandqvist |
|
2140 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Treåringsserie, final |
2018-11-23 |
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
9 |
|
1 |
|
Önas Nougat |
h |
|
Chocolatier - Sissel Godiva |
|
Per Nordström |
|
Per Nordström |
1.12,9a |
2140 |
323 |
150 000 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
Roofie |
v |
|
Andover Hall - Passionate Kemp |
|
Johan Untersteiner |
|
Johan Untersteiner |
1.12,9a |
2140 |
29 |
75 000 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
|
Adde S.H. |
v |
|
Nu Pagadi - Fast Allegro |
|
Peter Untersteiner |
|
Peter Untersteiner |
1.13,0a |
2140 |
92 |
37 500 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Holy Water |
h |
|
Pastor Stephen - LongIsland Icetea |
|
Christoffer Eriksson |
|
Tomas Malmqvist |
1.13,1a |
2140 |
37 |
19 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Stoletheshow |
h |
|
Dream Vacation - Abba Hall |
|
Erlend Rennesvik |
|
Marcus Lindgren |
1.13,2a |
2140 |
46 |
12 000 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Admirer |
h |
|
Maharajah - Jeune Fille |
|
Conrad Lugauer |
|
Conrad Lugauer |
1.13,4a |
2140 |
64 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Mellby Glader |
v |
|
Going Kronos - Famous Dream |
|
Kim Eriksson |
|
Robert Bergh |
1.14,2a |
2140 |
82 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
Zanzibar Effe |
s |
|
Donato Hanover - Etna Sec |
|
Peter Zadel |
|
Jerry Riordan |
duag |
2140 |
697 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
str |
|
Tjalle |
v |
|
Jaded - Ulla Gulla |
|
Christer Jonsson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2018-11-23 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
1 |
|
Niras Bumblebee |
v |
|
Magnifik Sund - Naturally Fresh |
|
Jörgen Sjunnesson |
|
Johanna Johansson |
1.13,1a |
2140 |
283 |
150 000 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
2 |
|
Prosperous |
v |
|
Prodigious - Glorify |
|
Erlend Rennesvik |
|
Marcus Lindgren |
1.13,3a |
2140 |
31 |
75 000 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
3 |
|
Martin de Bos |
h |
|
Maharajah - Dicey Spicey |
|
Kim Eriksson |
|
Petri Puro |
1.13,3a |
2140 |
34 |
37 500 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
4 |
|
Volt di Ruggero |
h |
|
Varenne - Gallura Jet |
|
Wim Paal |
|
Wim Paal |
1.14,1a |
2140 |
100 |
19 000 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
|
Flying Fortuna |
h |
|
Muscles Yankee - Nikita Fortuna |
|
Christoffer Eriksson |
|
Tomas Malmqvist |
1.14,4a |
2140 |
30 |
12 000 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Global Unspoked |
v |
|
SJ's Caviar - Umbrella Broline |
|
Oskar Svanberg |
|
Oskar Svanberg |
1.14,5a |
2140 |
78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
Cajsa Ligus |
s |
|
Good As Gold - Flying Call |
|
Inge N Karlsson |
|
Lennart Orneklint |
1.15,4a |
2140 |
1457 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Overlord |
v |
|
Dust All Over - Quicklie Gothia |
|
Anton Knutsson |
|
Kent Knutsson |
1.17,5a |
2140 |
373 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
d |
|
Skogans Lotten |
s |
|
Skogans Joker - Mimi |
|
Peter Ingves |
|
Dan-Åke Olsson |
duag |
2140 |
444 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
str |
|
Devs Daffodil |
s |
|
Enjoy Lavec - Spring Skandal |
|
Joakim Lövgren |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
str |
|
Osborn Klipp |
v |
|
Zola Boko - Larissa Klipp |
|
Hans Crebas |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Treåringsserie, final |
2017-11-24 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
10 |
|
1 |
|
Calle Crown |
h |
|
Great Challenger - Hillary Crown |
|
Christoffer Eriksson |
|
Tomas Malmqvist |
1.13,4a |
2140 |
22 |
100 000 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
2 |
|
Devs Daffodil |
s |
|
Enjoy Lavec - Spring Skandal |
|
Joakim Lövgren |
|
Joakim Lövgren |
1.13,5a |
2140 |
57 |
50 000 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
3 |
|
Enclave |
h |
|
Text Me - Enjoyitj |
|
Anders Zackrisson |
|
Anders Zackrisson |
1.14,1a |
2140 |
227 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
4 |
|
Speedy Face |
h |
|
Joke Face - Feelin Fiesty |
|
Adrian Kolgjini |
|
Lutfi Kolgjini |
1.14,4a |
2140 |
28 |
13 500 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
5 |
|
Letizia |
s |
|
Maharajah - Diva Concrete |
|
Tommy Zackrisson |
|
Anders Zackrisson |
1.14,5a |
2140 |
139 |
8 500 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
6 |
|
Skogans Lotten |
s |
|
Skogans Joker - Mimi |
|
Dan-Åke Olsson |
|
Dan-Åke Olsson |
1.14,8a |
2140 |
886 |
5 500 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
So Sassy Face |
s |
|
Joke Face - Rakel Sund |
|
Kevin Oscarsson |
|
Lutfi Kolgjini |
1.14,9a |
2140 |
435 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Royal Navy Neo |
h |
|
From Above - Omega Neo |
|
Johnny Takter |
|
Anders Zackrisson |
1.15,2a |
2140 |
292 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Edello |
v |
|
Judge Joe - Edella |
|
Inge N Karlsson |
|
Michael Karlsson |
1.15,2a |
2140 |
1611 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Staro Litchi |
s |
|
Il Villaggio - Making Waves |
|
Tobias O Eriksson |
|
Helena Burman |
1.16,0ag |
2140 |
1254 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Esprit Sisu |
h |
|
Ready Cash - Yankee T.L. |
|
Peter Ingves |
|
Joakim Lövgren |
1.20,5ag |
2140 |
322 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Europa Sisu |
s |
|
From Above - Celebrity Lady |
|
Stefan Söderkvist |
|
Stefan Axelsson |
d11ag |
2140 |
253 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2017-11-24 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
1 |
|
J.H.Mannerheim |
v |
|
From Above - Cindy Hall |
|
Johan Untersteiner |
|
Johan Untersteiner |
1.13,5a |
2140 |
30 |
100 000 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
Dixi Sisu |
s |
|
Ready Cash - Hey Gorgeous |
|
Per Nordström |
|
Per Nordström |
1.13,6a |
2140 |
25 |
50 000 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
3 |
|
Iago Zon |
h |
|
Raja Mirchi - Wirana Lady |
|
Joakim Lövgren |
|
Joakim Lövgren |
1.13,8a |
2140 |
33 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
4 |
|
Goliath Boko |
v |
|
Virgill Boko - Toplady Ås |
|
Fredrik Persson |
|
Fredrik Persson |
1.13,9a |
2140 |
296 |
13 500 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
5 |
|
Speedy Jay Vicane |
h |
|
Jaded - Speedy Vicane |
|
Christoffer Eriksson |
|
David Källgren |
1.14,0a |
2140 |
356 |
8 500 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Sphinx d'Inverne |
h |
|
Prince Gede - Supreme d'Inverne |
|
Thomas Madsen |
|
Thomas Madsen |
1.14,0a |
2140 |
143 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Gullabo Däck Bling |
v |
|
Enjoy Lavec - Gullabo Däck Aces |
|
Oscar Ginman |
|
Stefhan Eriksson |
1.14,2a |
2140 |
329 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Milton Cruz |
v |
|
Orlando Vici - Lill Sissel |
|
Catrin Fajersson |
|
Catrin Fajersson |
1.16,5ag |
2140 |
948 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
Magna Carta |
v |
|
Joke Face - Espri Lavec |
|
Adrian Kolgjini |
|
Lutfi Kolgjini |
d9ag |
2140 |
140 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
str |
|
Lajos Fawör |
v |
|
Make it Happen - Lajos Wurö |
|
Jörgen Axén |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Treåringsserie, final |
2016-11-25 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
3 |
|
1 |
|
Monark Newmen |
h |
|
Orlando Vici - Lady Value |
|
Fredrik Persson |
|
Fredrik Persson |
1.14,3a |
2140 |
28 |
100 000 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
2 |
|
McSpirit |
h |
|
Kadabra - Spirituell |
|
Christoffer Eriksson |
|
Tomas Malmqvist |
1.14,5a |
2140 |
27 |
50 000 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
3 |
|
High Beam Hanover |
s |
|
Cantab Hall - Her Culese |
|
Stefan Persson |
|
Jerry Riordan |
1.14,6a |
2140 |
205 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Urianca RL |
s |
|
Muscles Yankee - Farella RL |
|
Andreas Lövdal |
|
Jerry Riordan |
1.15,0a |
2140 |
1139 |
13 500 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
|
Milton Cruz |
v |
|
Orlando Vici - Lill Sissel |
|
Börje Bs Johansson |
|
Catrin Fajersson |
1.15,5a |
2140 |
1087 |
8 000 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
6 |
|
Mr Finnsson |
v |
|
So Perfect - Give Me Love |
|
Peter Untersteiner |
|
Görel Engström |
1.16,3ag |
2140 |
568 |
5 000 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Kaxi Day |
h |
|
Orlando Vici - Hyacint Dag |
|
Tommy Zackrisson |
|
Anders Zackrisson |
1.20,8ag |
2140 |
972 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Basic Instinct |
h |
|
Broad Bahn - Global Future |
|
Kim Eriksson |
|
Jeanette Hansen |
ua |
2140 |
112 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
d |
|
Magna Carta |
h |
|
Joke Face - Espri Lavec |
|
Lutfi Kolgjini |
|
Lutfi Kolgjini |
d9ag |
2140 |
690 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
Alfas Ice Man |
h |
|
The Best Madrik - Kewpie |
|
Anders Zackrisson |
|
Anders Zackrisson |
d11ag |
2140 |
940 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
d |
|
Explosive Merlot |
h |
|
Explosive Matter - Marion Merlot |
|
Robert Bergh |
|
Robert Bergh |
d6ag |
2140 |
49 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Niky Flax |
h |
|
Love You - Stay With Us |
|
Johan Untersteiner |
|
Johan Untersteiner |
d8ag |
2140 |
80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2016-11-25 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
5 |
|
1 |
|
Aron The Baron |
v |
|
Västerbo Prestige - Gossip Gal |
|
Johan Untersteiner |
|
Jeanette Hansen |
1.13,3a |
2140 |
39 |
100 000 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
2 |
|
Tinamo Jet |
h |
|
Naglo - Lituania Jet |
|
Christoffer Eriksson |
|
Björn Lindblom |
1.13,9a |
2140 |
35 |
50 000 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
3 |
|
Princess Face |
s |
|
Muscle Hill - Hepburn Broline |
|
Lutfi Kolgjini |
|
Lutfi Kolgjini |
1.14,3a |
2140 |
36 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
4 |
|
Moon's Oki Doki |
v |
|
Spotlite Lobell - Cherish Yatzee |
|
Kent Knutsson |
|
Kent Knutsson |
1.14,7a |
2140 |
48 |
13 500 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
5 |
|
Moon's Ballerina |
s |
|
Micro Mesh - Poeme d'Inverne |
|
Inge N Karlsson |
|
Inge N Karlsson |
1.15,2a |
2140 |
1304 |
8 000 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
6 |
|
Diora Sound |
s |
|
Ken Warkentin - Diva Concrete |
|
Anders Zackrisson |
|
Anders Zackrisson |
1.15,2ag |
2140 |
280 |
5 000 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Stay Classy |
v |
|
Olimede - Windy Nalan |
|
Thomas Jonsson |
|
Stefan Axelsson |
1.15,6a |
2140 |
517 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
Novton |
v |
|
Lindy Lane - Belle Amber |
|
Fredrik Persson |
|
Fredrik Persson |
1.15,7a |
2140 |
421 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
d |
|
Devs Daredevil |
h |
|
Dream Vacation - Muscles Galore |
|
Kim Eriksson |
|
Fredrik Persson |
duag |
2140 |
247 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
d |
|
Tetraone Jet |
h |
|
Pine Chip - Sovrana Jet |
|
Stefan Persson |
|
Jerry Riordan |
d11ag |
2140 |
590 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
d |
|
Alfas Heureka |
v |
|
Orlando Vici - Hillary Clinton |
|
Tommy Zackrisson |
|
Anders Zackrisson |
d9ag |
2140 |
147 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
d |
|
Jack Bowler |
v |
|
Micro Mesh - Lizzie Bowler |
|
Robin Swedberg |
|
Anders Zackrisson |
d10ag |
2140 |
423 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Treåringsserie, final |
2015-11-20 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
Treasure Kronos |
s |
|
Raja Mirchi - Glide About |
|
Christoffer Eriksson |
|
Jerry Riordan |
1.13,3a |
2140 |
15 |
100 000 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
2 |
|
Diora Sound |
s |
|
Ken Warkentin - Diva Concrete |
|
Anders Zackrisson |
|
Anders Zackrisson |
1.13,7a |
2140 |
685 |
45 000 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
3 |
|
Casanova Sisu |
h |
|
Deweycheatumnhowe - Suzie Sunshine |
|
Per Nordström |
|
Per Nordström |
1.13,9a |
2140 |
156 |
23 500 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
4 |
|
Pajas Face |
h |
|
Gift Kronos - Star Chip |
|
Johnny Takter |
|
Lars I Nilsson |
1.13,9a |
2140 |
97 |
13 000 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
5 |
|
Windwalker |
v |
|
Spotlite Lobell - Super Tvinda |
|
Kent Knutsson |
|
Kent Knutsson |
1.14,3a |
2140 |
204 |
8 000 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
6 |
|
Veams Ackord |
s |
|
Athos Tilly - Virgin Olamar |
|
Kim Eriksson |
|
Michael Sandström |
1.14,5ag |
2140 |
874 |
5 000 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Dyolo In |
h |
|
Donato Hanover - Laker O.K. |
|
Johan Untersteiner |
|
Johan Untersteiner |
1.14,6a |
2140 |
45 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Novton |
v |
|
Lindy Lane - Belle Amber |
|
Stefan Persson |
|
Fredrik Persson |
1.14,8a |
2140 |
1375 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Counterfeightr |
h |
|
Password - Francesca Kemp |
|
Marcus Lindgren |
|
Marcus Lindgren |
1.14,8ag |
2140 |
511 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
Kosmopolit du Gull |
v |
|
Ready Cash - Celebrity Demi |
|
Robin Swedberg |
|
Fredrik Persson |
1.16,2a |
2140 |
334 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Jack Bowler |
v |
|
Micro Mesh - Lizzie Bowler |
|
Tommy Zackrisson |
|
Anders Zackrisson |
1.16,4a |
2140 |
759 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
d |
|
Bacan Degato |
h |
|
Conway Hall - Maderrific |
|
Peter Untersteiner |
|
Johan Untersteiner |
d12ag |
2140 |
181 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2015-11-20 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
3 |
|
1 |
|
Xlnt Chili Tripel |
v |
|
Dream Vacation - Spring Skandal |
|
Joakim Lövgren |
|
Joakim Lövgren |
1.13,6a |
2140 |
16 |
100 000 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
2 |
|
Dizzy River |
v |
|
Dream Vacation - Just About Enough |
|
Johan Untersteiner |
|
Johan Untersteiner |
1.13,7a |
2140 |
38 |
45 000 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
3 |
|
See You Tomorrow |
s |
|
Muscle Memory - See You Tonight |
|
Clara Jonasson |
|
Bengt-Olle Möller |
1.13,9a |
2140 |
692 |
23 500 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
4 |
|
Jolene Day |
s |
|
Glen Kronos - Hyacint Dag |
|
Anders Zackrisson |
|
Anders Zackrisson |
1.14,2a |
2140 |
124 |
13 000 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
5 |
|
Flowers Believe |
s |
|
Bebop - Flowers Willma |
|
Johnny Takter |
|
Dan J Andersson |
1.14,5a |
2140 |
410 |
8 000 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
6 |
|
Kallsup |
v |
|
Up Front Larry - Darna Corleone |
|
Jan E Johansson |
|
Jan E Johansson |
1.14,5a |
2140 |
1241 |
5 000 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Oli Follo |
v |
|
Olimede - Effi Follo |
|
Tommy Zackrisson |
|
Anders Zackrisson |
1.14,5a |
2140 |
297 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Sounds Good |
v |
|
Goetmals Wood - Zeta di Jesolo |
|
Kevin Oscarsson |
|
Lutfi Kolgjini |
1.15,0a |
2140 |
139 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Swing Kronos |
v |
|
Viking Kronos - Mythical Kronos |
|
Christoffer Eriksson |
|
Lutfi Kolgjini |
1.16,0a |
2140 |
76 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Moons Gold River |
s |
|
Gidde Palema - Poeme d'Inverne |
|
Inge N Karlsson |
|
Lynn Johansson |
1.17,2a |
2140 |
1285 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
str |
|
Global Rose |
s |
|
Skogans Joker - Tipp Tapp |
|
|
Dan-Åke Olsson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
str |
|
Roblox Memphis |
v |
|
Marion Mad Money - Sabrina |
|
|
Robert Andersson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kalmar |
|
Treåringsserie, final |
2014-11-28 |
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
Je T'aime Express |
v |
|
Symphonic Hanover - Je T'aime Marron |
|
Peter Untersteiner |
|
Peter Untersteiner |
1.13,8a |
2140 |
21 |
100 000 |
|
|
5 |
|
2 |
|
Sylvester America |
h |
|
Varenne - Armbro Voice |
|
Johan Untersteiner |
|
|
1.13,8a |
2140 |
23 |
45 000 |
|
|
7 |
|
3 |
|
Nelle Atticus Jake |
h |
|
Atticus Hanover - Peace in Kosmo |
|
Sören Norberg |
|
Sören Norberg |
1.14,1a |
2140 |
174 |
23 500 |
|
|
9 |
|
4 |
|
Staro Iromaid |
s |
|
Make it Happen - Daiquiri Sting |
|
Peter Ingves |
|
Ronny Palm |
1.14,2a |
2140 |
395 |
13 000 |
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
|
Bone Machine |
h |
|
Torvald Palema - Vision B.Happy |
|
Bernardo Grasso |
|
Joakim Lövgren |
1.14,3a |
2140 |
1263 |
8 000 |
|
|
3 |
|
6 |
|
|
h |
|
Going Kronos - Malabara |
|
Johnny Takter |
|
Ronny Palm |
1.14,4a |
2140 |
58 |
5 000 |
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Staro Italy |
h |
|
Make it Happen - Irene Bi |
|
Thomas Uhrberg |
|
Thomas Uhrberg |
1.14,6a |
2140 |
314 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
The True F. |
h |
|
Muscles Yankee - Unbelievable F. |
|
Stefan Söderkvist |
|
Helena Burman |
1.14,8a |
2140 |
594 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Oli Follo |
h |
|
Olimede - Effi Follo |
|
Tommy Zackrisson |
|
Tommy Zackrisson |
1.14,9a |
2140 |
832 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
See You Tomorrow |
s |
|
Muscle Memory - See You Tonight |
|
Kim Eriksson |
|
Bengt-Olle Möller |
1.16,0a |
2140 |
1436 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Bubba Degato |
h |
|
Make it Happen - Olympia Degato |
|
Joakim Lövgren |
|
Joakim Lövgren |
1.16,2ag |
2140 |
375 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
d |
|
Cingvar T.T. |
h |
|
Exploit Caf - Marcon Lady |
|
Fredrik Persson |
|
Fredrik Persson |
d12ag |
2140 |
1150 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kalmar |
|
Fyraåringsserie, final |
2014-11-28 |
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
Herold As |
h |
|
Diamond Way - Honeymoon |
|
Conrad Lugauer |
|
Conrad Lugauer |
1.13,0a |
2140 |
53 |
100 000 |
|
|
10 |
|
1 |
|
Usain Henna |
h |
|
Super Light - Kassandra Kuron |
|
Oskar Svanberg |
|
Oskar Svanberg |
1.13,1a |
2140 |
244 |
45 000 |
|
|
5 |
|
3 |
|
Lillaxel |
v |
|
Juliano Star - Anna Rols |
|
Tommy Zackrisson |
|
Tommy Zackrisson |
1.13,1a |
2140 |
287 |
23 500 |
|
|
6 |
|
4 |
|
Alfas Farao |
v |
|
Daguet Rapide - Hillary Clinton |
|
Anders Zackrisson |
|
Tommy Zackrisson |
1.13,4a |
2140 |
212 |
13 000 |
|
|
9 |
|
5 |
|
New Moon Face |
h |
|
Viking Kronos - Olivia d'Iroise |
|
Adrian Kolgjini |
|
Lutfi Kolgjini |
1.13,6a |
2140 |
205 |
8 000 |
|
|
12 |
|
6 |
|
Ready After |
h |
|
Ready Cash - Crowning Flower |
|
Johnny Takter |
|
Ronny Palm |
1.13,7a |
2140 |
131 |
5 000 |
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Xlnt Conways Class |
h |
|
Sierra Kosmos - Spring Skandal |
|
Peter Untersteiner |
|
Peter Untersteiner |
1.13,7a |
2140 |
201 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Arn Hammering |
h |
|
Love You - Avita Hammering |
|
Thomas Jonsson |
|
Thomas Jonsson |
1.13,9a |
2140 |
19 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Tyson A.P. |
h |
|
Love You - Youcan'thurrylove |
|
Kent Knutsson |
|
Kent Knutsson |
1.14,3ag |
2140 |
1896 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Ockelbo Prinsen |
v |
|
Juliano Star - Summer Frost |
|
Stefan Söderkvist |
|
Tommy Zackrisson |
1.14,5a |
2140 |
469 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Cebba T.T. |
s |
|
Dream Vacation - Marcon Lady |
|
Fredrik Persson |
|
Fredrik Persson |
uag |
2140 |
825 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
d |
|
Lightning Photo |
h |
|
S J's Photo - Diamond Hall |
|
Johan Untersteiner |
|
Veijo Heiskanen |
d11ag |
2140 |
47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kalmar |
|
Treåringsserie, final |
2013-11-29 |
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
1 |
|
Riff Kronos |
h |
|
Dream Vacation - Elaine Kronos |
|
Veijo Heiskanen |
|
Veijo Heiskanen |
1.13,6a |
2140 |
24 |
100 000 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
2 |
|
Nimbus C.D. |
v |
|
Mythical Lindy - Kiss of Life |
|
Per Nordström |
|
Per Nordström |
1.13,9a |
2140 |
26 |
50 000 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
3 |
|
Nochebuena Face |
h |
|
Kiss Francais - Evening Ann |
|
Christoffer Eriksson |
|
Lutfi Kolgjini |
1.15,0a |
2140 |
49 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
4 |
|
Indian Nalan |
v |
|
Dream Vacation - Manda Nalan |
|
Oscar Nilsson |
|
Fredrik Persson |
1.15,1a |
2140 |
136 |
12 000 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
5 |
|
Olimin |
v |
|
Olimede - Speedy Linda |
|
Fredrik Persson |
|
Fredrik Persson |
1.15,2a |
2140 |
344 |
7 000 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
6 |
|
Staro Harley |
h |
|
Conway Hall - Tuscany Dream |
|
Kasper K Andersen |
|
Tomas Malmqvist |
1.15,4a |
2140 |
391 |
5 000 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Alfas Farao |
v |
|
Daguet Rapide - Hillary Clinton |
|
Anders Zackrisson |
|
Tommy Zackrisson |
1.15,4a |
2140 |
1191 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Lillaxel |
v |
|
Juliano Star - Anna Rols |
|
Tommy Zackrisson |
|
Tommy Zackrisson |
1.15,5a |
2140 |
571 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Lind Wind |
s |
|
Order By Fax - Copias Påäng |
|
Robin Swedberg |
|
Fredrik Persson |
1.15,5a |
2140 |
605 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
M.T.I'measygoing |
s |
|
Quite Easy - Solara |
|
Kim Eriksson |
|
Katarina Palm |
1.15,7a |
2140 |
350 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Let's Dance D.E. |
h |
|
Oscar Schindler SL - Sirmione |
|
Jörgen Sjunnesson |
|
Klaus Kern |
1.16,5a |
2140 |
210 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
K.A.Olila |
s |
|
Up Front Larry - Darna Corleone |
|
Jan E Johansson |
|
Jan E Johansson |
1.16,7a |
2140 |
790 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kalmar |
|
Fyraåringsserie, final |
2013-11-29 |
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
1 |
|
Call Me Hanover |
v |
|
Kadabra - Chiptease |
|
André Eklundh |
|
Marcus Lindgren |
1.14,3a |
2140 |
59 |
100 000 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
Jackie Bowler |
s |
|
Gigant Neo - Lizzie Bowler |
|
Tommy Zackrisson |
|
Tommy Zackrisson |
1.14,5a |
2140 |
529 |
50 000 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
Viva la Vida F.R. |
s |
|
Quaro - Perriere |
|
Erwin Bot |
|
Erwin Bot |
1.14,6a |
2140 |
50 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
4 |
|
Solvato |
h |
|
Donato Hanover - Solveig |
|
Veijo Heiskanen |
|
Veijo Heiskanen |
1.14,6ag |
2140 |
14 |
12 000 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
|
Deckhand |
v |
|
Gentle Star - Decadent |
|
Thomas Jonsson |
|
Thomas Jonsson |
1.14,6a |
2140 |
333 |
7 000 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
6 |
|
Handsome Knight |
v |
|
Scarlet Knight - Foreign Beauty |
|
Johnny Takter |
|
Ola Samuelsson |
1.14,8ag |
2140 |
167 |
5 000 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Apollo Hornline |
v |
|
San Pellegrino - Unique Qui |
|
Peter Ingves |
|
Catrin Fajersson |
1.14,9ag |
2140 |
383 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Paolo America |
h |
|
Love You - Armbro Voice |
|
Kenneth Haugstad |
|
Jerry Riordan |
1.15,0a |
2140 |
164 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Helacs Falo |
h |
|
Skogans Orlov - Helacs Fonda |
|
Jörgen Sjunnesson |
|
Jenny Borg |
1.15,8a |
2140 |
1164 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Gold'n Gambler |
v |
|
Fill V - Golden de Luxe |
|
Kim Eriksson |
|
Katarina Palm |
1.15,9a |
2140 |
1666 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
str |
|
Mescal |
v |
|
Revenue - Fashion Brodda |
|
Tomas Malmqvist |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
str |
|
Poker Kronos |
h |
|
Viking Kronos - Frances Lavec |
|
Lutfi Kolgjini |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kalmar |
|
Treåringsserie, final |
2012-11-05 |
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
Natascha Crown |
s |
|
Gentle Star - Elaiza Crown |
|
Johnny Takter |
|
Mats Rånlund |
1.15,8a |
2140 |
82 |
100 000 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
2 |
|
Twilight Laday |
s |
|
Mr Pine Chip - Angus Twirl |
|
Jörgen Sjunnesson |
|
Klaus Kern |
1.16,0a |
2140 |
58 |
50 000 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
3 |
|
Apollo Hornline |
v |
|
San Pellegrino - Unique Qui |
|
Kenneth Haugstad |
|
Catrin Fajersson |
1.16,0a |
2140 |
36 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
4 |
|
Zonguldak |
v |
|
Love You - Heartenings Crown |
|
Stefan Persson |
|
Stefan Persson |
1.16,3a |
2140 |
84 |
12 000 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
5 |
|
Banzai M.J. |
v |
|
Skogans Orlov - La Nina |
|
Clas Löfkvist |
|
Clas Löfkvist |
1.16,4a |
2140 |
629 |
7 000 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
6 |
|
Nones |
h |
|
Dream Vacation - Niece |
|
Fredrik Persson |
|
Fredrik Persson |
1.16,4a |
2140 |
156 |
5 000 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Amelia Hornline |
s |
|
San Pellegrino - Pine Soul |
|
Catrin Fajersson |
|
Catrin Fajersson |
1.16,4a |
2140 |
883 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Helacs Falo |
h |
|
Skogans Orlov - Helacs Fonda |
|
Peter Untersteiner |
|
Jenny Borg |
1.16,5a |
2140 |
417 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Mygodwhata Face |
s |
|
Viking Kronos - Lollapaloosa |
|
Adrian Kolgjini |
|
Lutfi Kolgjini |
1.17,3ag |
2140 |
34 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Quite a Man |
h |
|
Quite Easy - Snatch |
|
Dan Widegren |
|
Dan Widegren |
1.17,6ag |
2140 |
66 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Moody Blue |
s |
|
Muscle Memory - Via del Vento |
|
Lars Högström |
|
Lars Högström |
1.18,0a |
2140 |
1251 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
str |
|
Donttellmeanymore |
h |
|
Andover Andover - Possesive Lilly |
|
Niklas Robertsson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kalmar |
|
Fyraåringsserie, final |
2012-11-05 |
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
Opitergium |
h |
|
Pine Chip - Jovelinotte |
|
Adrian Kolgjini |
|
Lutfi Kolgjini |
1.14,5a |
2140 |
13 |
100 000 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
2 |
|
Oliver Kronos |
h |
|
Varenne - Glide About |
|
Johnny Takter |
|
Ola Samuelsson |
1.14,9a |
2140 |
52 |
50 000 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
3 |
|
Alfas da Vinci |
h |
|
Orlando Vici - Hillary Clinton |
|
Tommy Zackrisson |
|
Tommy Zackrisson |
1.14,9a |
2140 |
85 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
4 |
|
Unique Gowan |
s |
|
Muscle Memory - Hedda Gowan |
|
Fredrik Persson |
|
Fredrik Persson |
1.15,5a |
2140 |
181 |
12 000 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
5 |
|
Brigadoon |
v |
|
Rite On Line - Rhododendron |
|
Conny Lindblad |
|
Conny Lindblad |
1.15,6a |
2140 |
317 |
7 000 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
6 |
|
Unika Karsk |
s |
|
Orlando Vici - Heavens Victory |
|
Catrin Fajersson |
|
Lars-Göran Oscarsson |
1.15,9a |
2140 |
525 |
5 000 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Scarlet Streamline |
v |
|
Orlando Vici - Chips Chip |
|
Thomas Jonsson |
|
Thomas Jonsson |
1.16,0a |
2140 |
334 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Speedy Streamline |
h |
|
Classic Photo - Electric Dance |
|
Kenneth Haugstad |
|
Thomas Jonsson |
1.16,2a |
2140 |
588 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Lena Lindy |
s |
|
Scarlet Knight - Louise Lindy |
|
Jan E Johansson |
|
Jan E Johansson |
1.17,2a |
2140 |
938 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Allison Rich |
s |
|
Rite On Line - Xantina Goj |
|
Claes Svensson |
|
Claes Svensson |
1.18,9ag |
2140 |
968 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
d |
|
Elegant Machinery |
v |
|
Origo Giant - Sjutusan |
|
Jörgen Sjunnesson |
|
Johanna Johansson |
d10ag |
2140 |
271 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
str |
|
Silverdollarqueen |
s |
|
Silver Pine - Peace Again |
|
Christer Jonsson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kalmar |
|
Treåringsserie, final |
2011-11-21 |
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
1 |
|
Åtting Hornline |
h |
|
San Pellegrino - Olivia Staro |
|
Per Nordström |
|
Per Nordström |
1.15,3a |
2140 |
204 |
100 000 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
2 |
|
Orion Kronos |
h |
|
Viking Kronos - Ellie America |
|
Kenneth Haugstad |
|
Lutfi Kolgjini |
1.15,6a |
2140 |
19 |
50 000 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
3 |
|
Lazer Broline |
h |
|
Pine Chip - Starlight |
|
Ola Samuelsson |
|
Lutfi Kolgjini |
1.15,7a |
2140 |
84 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
4 |
|
Anja Blou |
s |
|
Orlando Vici - Stella Sund |
|
Johnny Takter |
|
Jan Hellstedt |
1.15,8a |
2140 |
565 |
9 500 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
4 |
|
Sonof Montechristo |
h |
|
Ken Warkentin - Florida Broline |
|
Joakim Lövgren |
|
Joakim Lövgren |
1.15,8a |
2140 |
87 |
9 500 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
6 |
|
Worthwhile Pellini |
h |
|
Credit Winner - Garnelia Angus |
|
Thomas Uhrberg |
|
Thomas Uhrberg |
1.15,8a |
2140 |
37 |
5 000 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Åjo Hornline |
s |
|
Gentle Star - The Panultimate |
|
Oscar Ginman |
|
Fredrik Persson |
1.15,9a |
2140 |
820 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Wictor West |
h |
|
Mr Pine Chip - Smiling Hammering |
|
Tommy Zackrisson |
|
Tommy Zackrisson |
1.16,0a |
2140 |
999 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Umberto Star |
h |
|
First de Retz - Morning Star |
|
Peter Ingves |
|
Mats Rånlund |
1.16,4a |
2140 |
155 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Puccini Flukt |
v |
|
Zerberus - Marie Flukt |
|
Catrin Fajersson |
|
Catrin Fajersson |
1.17,0a |
2140 |
999 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Diris Aragorn |
v |
|
Rydens Sensation - Amber Village |
|
Thomas Jonsson |
|
Thomas Jonsson |
1.18,9ag |
2140 |
999 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
Bam Bam Walker |
v |
|
Enjoy Lavec - Bambinas Girl |
|
Fredrik Persson |
|
Fredrik Persson |
duag |
2140 |
129 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kalmar |
|
Fyraåringsserie, final |
2011-11-21 |
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
1 |
|
Freeman T.Porter |
h |
|
Korean - Lion Chica |
|
Conrad Lugauer |
|
Conrad Lugauer |
1.13,9a |
2140 |
28 |
100 000 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
Toralf Jubb |
h |
|
Alf Palema - Tora Hulteby |
|
Peter Ingves |
|
Kari Lähdekorpi |
1.14,0a |
2140 |
131 |
50 000 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
Truculent |
h |
|
Revenue - Heaven Tonight |
|
Johnny Takter |
|
Lars I Nilsson |
1.14,4a |
2140 |
23 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
4 |
|
Mr Q.L. |
v |
|
Caramba Hall - Terra Rossa |
|
Jörgen Sjunnesson |
|
Michael Lönborg |
1.14,6a |
2140 |
283 |
12 000 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
5 |
|
Nadir Kronos |
h |
|
Varenne - Crown Kronos |
|
Kenneth Haugstad |
|
Lutfi Kolgjini |
1.14,6a |
2140 |
113 |
7 000 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
6 |
|
Lyckes Per |
v |
|
Fill V - Madison Ås |
|
Thomas Jonsson |
|
Thomas Jonsson |
1.14,8a |
2140 |
213 |
5 000 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Cross de Luxe |
v |
|
Pearsall Hanover - Picpoul de Pinet |
|
Kent Knutsson |
|
Kent Knutsson |
1.15,0a |
2140 |
409 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Stone Life |
v |
|
Coktail Jet - Supreme Sea |
|
Håkan B Johansson |
|
Ulrika Vikström |
1.15,0ag |
2140 |
209 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Jullex Dante |
h |
|
Civil Action - Racy Hornline |
|
Tommy Zackrisson |
|
Tommy Zackrisson |
1.15,4a |
2140 |
999 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Tingbyprinsen |
v |
|
Victory Abroad - Opal Qui |
|
Catrin Fajersson |
|
Catrin Fajersson |
1.15,8a |
2140 |
999 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
d |
|
Bonnies Maggie |
s |
|
Smasher - Bonnie Ling |
|
Fredrik Persson |
|
Fredrik Persson |
d11ag |
2140 |
71 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
str |
|
Perfect Toll |
h |
|
Alf Palema - Tvindas S. |
|
Pierre Svensson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kalmar |
|
Treåringsserie, final |
2010-12-06 |
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
1 |
|
For Life |
h |
|
Love You - Bibbi Bag |
|
Stefan Söderkvist |
|
Kari Lähdekorpi |
1.15,3a |
2140 |
38 |
100 000 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
2 |
|
Perfect Toll |
h |
|
Alf Palema - Tvindas S. |
|
Johnny Takter |
|
Pierre Svensson |
1.15,4a |
2140 |
350 |
50 000 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
Top Dreamcatcher |
h |
|
Windsong's Legacy - Tough Lassie |
|
Per Nordström |
|
Niklas Robertsson |
1.15,6a |
2140 |
341 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
4 |
|
Caliber T.T. |
v |
|
Cromwell - Marcon Lady |
|
Fredrik Persson |
|
Fredrik Persson |
1.15,6a |
2140 |
60 |
12 000 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
5 |
|
Jullex Dante |
h |
|
Civil Action - Racy Hornline |
|
Tommy Zackrisson |
|
Tommy Zackrisson |
1.15,6a |
2140 |
437 |
7 000 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
6 |
|
Roxa Sisu |
s |
|
Kadabra - Lemons Mill |
|
Joakim Lövgren |
|
Joakim Lövgren |
1.15,6a |
2140 |
23 |
5 000 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
G.K.Spinaround |
v |
|
Rite On Line - Nobil Spinster |
|
Catrin Fajersson |
|
Kenneth H Björkman |
1.15,9a |
2140 |
896 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Noak L.B. |
h |
|
Cantab Hall - Electa Lb |
|
Lutfi Kolgjini |
|
Lutfi Kolgjini |
1.15,9a |
2140 |
42 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Tryptofan Håleryd |
h |
|
Ganymede - Caphial |
|
Marcus Lindgren |
|
Marcus Lindgren |
1.16,2a |
2140 |
174 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
Bullmeister |
h |
|
Fräkke Frederik - Tassel Toyah |
|
Patrik Sjöberg |
|
Tomas Malmqvist |
duag |
2140 |
1180 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
str |
|
Simb Catcher |
h |
|
Alf Palema - Simb Candy |
|
Ronny Palm |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
str |
|
Mr Hello Man |
v |
|
Victory Abroad - Atas Ronja |
|
Roger Pettersson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kalmar |
|
Fyraåringsserie, final |
2010-12-06 |
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
1 |
|
Michael America |
h |
|
Varenne - Armbro Voice |
|
Johnny Takter |
|
Pierre Svensson |
1.15,9a |
2140 |
33 |
100 000 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
Mitt Popcorn |
h |
|
Tap In - Wacker Drive D. |
|
Stefan Söderkvist |
|
Kari Lähdekorpi |
1.15,9a |
2140 |
42 |
50 000 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
3 |
|
Zingaro Transs R. |
h |
|
General November - In Love November |
|
Per Nordström |
|
Diederik Meilink |
1.16,4a |
2140 |
55 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
4 |
|
Freddie Wibb |
v |
|
Lindy Lane - Kandy Nibs |
|
Thomas Jonsson |
|
Thomas Jonsson |
1.16,5a |
2140 |
620 |
12 000 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
5 |
|
Rudolf den Tredje |
v |
|
Spotlite Lobell - Speedy Silvia |
|
Kent Knutsson |
|
Kent Knutsson |
1.16,5a |
2140 |
118 |
7 000 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
6 |
|
Take the Center |
v |
|
Center Field - Take Me |
|
Fredrik Persson |
|
Fredrik Persson |
1.16,6a |
2140 |
381 |
5 000 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Eldoret |
h |
|
Oscar Schindler SL - Taruschka |
|
Klaus Kern |
|
Klaus Kern |
1.16,7a |
2140 |
77 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
G.K.Signatur |
s |
|
Super Photo Kosmos - Rapide Rose |
|
Tommy Zackrisson |
|
Kenneth H Björkman |
1.16,7ag |
2140 |
147 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Renevatio |
h |
|
S J's Photo - R Prestige Lo |
|
Catrin Fajersson |
|
Catrin Fajersson |
1.17,6a |
2140 |
55 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
d |
|
Opal Egely |
h |
|
S J's Photo - Sandy Gull |
|
Patrik Sjöberg |
|
Tomas Malmqvist |
d10ag |
2140 |
497 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
d |
|
Håkan E. |
v |
|
Deliberate Speed - Paulina W. |
|
Jan E Johansson |
|
Jan E Johansson |
d7ag |
2140 |
1026 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
str |
|
Goldfinger |
v |
|
Spotlite Lobell - Topaz Remington |
|
Thomas Jonsson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kalmar |
|
Treåringsserie, final |
2009-11-06 |
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
1 |
|
Jealous Broline |
v |
|
Yankee Glide - Hoof Hugs |
|
Thomas Uhrberg |
|
Thomas Uhrberg |
1.17,1a |
2140 |
19 |
100 000 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
2 |
|
Håkan E. |
v |
|
Deliberate Speed - Paulina W. |
|
Jan E Johansson |
|
Jan E Johansson |
1.17,8a |
2140 |
464 |
50 000 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
3 |
|
Dame Ella |
s |
|
Gidde Palema - Dame Edna |
|
Joakim Lövgren |
|
Joakim Lövgren |
1.18,0ag |
2140 |
134 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
4 |
|
Why Die |
h |
|
Lender Hanover - Riva Solvang |
|
Ingrid Bengtsson |
|
Ingrid Bengtsson |
1.18,1a |
2140 |
268 |
12 000 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
5 |
|
Flax Avenue |
s |
|
Daguet Rapide - Vårdis |
|
Johnny Takter |
|
Sten O Jansson |
1.18,4a |
2140 |
184 |
7 000 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
6 |
|
Sweet Linda |
s |
|
Sacred Spirit - Alma Turf |
|
Roger Pettersson |
|
Kjell Rye |
1.18,4a |
2140 |
848 |
5 000 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Command Coger |
v |
|
Progress Value - Dippers Emma |
|
Fredrik Persson |
|
Fredrik Persson |
1.18,4ag |
2140 |
186 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Fast Goj |
h |
|
Fast Photo - Orkide Goj |
|
Per Nordström |
|
Sten O Jansson |
1.18,5a |
2140 |
82 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Renevatio |
h |
|
S J's Photo - R Prestige Lo |
|
Catrin Fajersson |
|
Catrin Fajersson |
1.19,2a |
2140 |
28 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Punch Em |
v |
|
Luxury Ås - Royal Princess |
|
Inge N Karlsson |
|
Niklas Robertsson |
1.21,8a |
2140 |
645 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Take the Center |
v |
|
Center Field - Take Me |
|
Thomas Jonsson |
|
Thomas Jonsson |
uag |
2140 |
729 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kalmar |
|
Fyraåringsserie, final |
2009-11-06 |
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
1 |
|
Robin K. |
v |
|
Korean - Stormont Easyrider |
|
Johnny Takter |
|
Lutfi Kolgjini |
1.15,7a |
2140 |
19 |
100 000 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
2 |
|
Staro Capricorn |
h |
|
Juliano Star - Handbag |
|
Greger Fajersson |
|
Greger Fajersson |
1.16,1a |
2140 |
32 |
50 000 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
3 |
|
Preko Bob |
v |
|
Jobie Tempest - Didie Bob |
|
Roger Pettersson |
|
Christer Jonsson |
1.16,2a |
2140 |
425 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
4 |
|
Nino Coger |
v |
|
Calvin Capar - Nicotina Trotting |
|
Fredrik Persson |
|
Fredrik Persson |
1.16,3a |
2140 |
275 |
12 000 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
5 |
|
Love Heart |
h |
|
Muscles Yankee - Darling des Bordes |
|
Jörgen Sjunnesson |
|
Dan-Åke Olsson |
1.16,3a |
2140 |
496 |
7 000 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Louisville Ås |
v |
|
Euro - Regina Nilema |
|
Veijo Heiskanen |
|
Veijo Heiskanen |
1.16,4a |
2140 |
86 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Tingby Kungen |
v |
|
Zerberus - Roletta Quick |
|
Catrin Fajersson |
|
Catrin Fajersson |
1.16,8a |
2140 |
357 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Nimble D.K. |
h |
|
Credit Winner - Tordis Carina |
|
Preben Kjaersgaard |
|
Preben Kjaersgaard |
1.16,8a |
2140 |
46 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
str |
|
Conway Ås |
h |
|
Conway Hall - Around the Action |
|
Joakim Lövgren |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
str |
|
Yvette Boko |
s |
|
Spotlite Lobell - Elegant Image |
|
Klaus Kern |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|