Breeders Crown   4 åriga h/v
Datum   Vinnare Kön   Härstamning   Körsven Tid Dist. Odds   1:a pris   Tvåa   Trea   Bana
2016-11-05   Elian Web v   Like A Prayer - E L Dolly   Janne Soronen 1.14,5a 2100 1.34   25 000   William Pine   Begemot Frido   Seinäjoki
2016-10-21   Elian Web v   Like A Prayer - E L Dolly   Janne Soronen 1.15,8a 2100 1.28   4 000   Begemot Frido   Sue's Photo   Seinäjoki
  William Pine h   Love You - Lady Pine   Tuomas Korvenoja 1.14,5a 2100 3.30   4 000   Vagabondo   Quiet Leader   Seinäjoki
2015-11-14   Ranch Newman v   Andover Hall - Glimmerintheeye   Tommi Kylliäinen 1.14,3a 2100 4.11   20 000   Incredible Ironman   Broidi   Seinäjoki
2015-10-30   Broidi h   Archduke Kemp - Ripley   Tuomas Korvenoja 1.15,1a 2100 1.60   3 000   Incredible Ironman   Sahara Rouge   Seinäjoki
  Ramble On v   Make It Happen - For You   Jukka Torvinen 1.14,9a 2100 12.15   3 000   Ranch Newman   Arctic Muscles   Seinäjoki
2014-11-29   Greenleaf Slim h   Andover Hall - Mabelese   Mika Forss 1.14,9a 2100 49   20 000   Express Duo   Extreme Luca   Åbo
2014-11-22   Express Duo h   Express It - Dolce Merett   Hannu-Pekka Korpi 1.15,0a 2100 14   3 500   Big Headache   Sahara B Boy   Åbo
  Greenleaf Slim h   Andover Hall - Mabelese   Mika Forss 1.14,1a 2100 17   3 500   Extreme Luca   Cute's Royal Song   Åbo
2013-11-23   Quite An Avenger v   Quite Easy - Nobes Hanover   Markku Nieminen 1.13,8a 2100 22   20 000   Frankie Ale   BWT Engaged   Åbo
2013-11-15   Bluesway Shoes h   Anderberg - Devona Strömline   Ari Moilanen 1.15,0a 2100 66   3 500   Mr Looba Looba   Jackpot Comery   Åbo
  Frankie Ale h   Andover Hall - Mustang Donna   Mika Forss 1.14,1a 2100 36   3 500   Quite An Avenger   BWT Engaged   Åbo
2012-09-22   Liquorice Pipe h   Capetown Hall - Flamin' Wings   Antti Teivainen 1.14,4a 2100 22   20 000   Inverigo   Air Gunner   Åbo
2012-09-10   Inverigo h   Mr Pine Chip - Eclair de Genie   Tommi Kylliäinen 1.14,4a 2100 16   3 500   Air Gunner   Westcoast Spider   Åbo
  Liquorice Pipe h   Capetown Hall - Flamin' Wings   Antti Teivainen 1.14,9a 2100 14   3 500   Will Be Fever   Callela Marquis   Åbo
2011-09-24   Notable Nuts v   Express It - Amore Maffia   Antti Teivainen 1.14,7a 2100 120   20 000   Lucky Twotwo   Large Leader   Åbo
2010-09-25   Luck Smith v   Goetmals Wood - Cecilia Smith   Tuomas Korvenoja 1.14,0a 2100 34   20 000   Day Cruise   Cajun Galax   Åbo
2009-06-28   Willy Birdland h   Andover Hall - Will Racing Lady   Markku Nieminen 1.14,3a 2100 25   20 000   Dundee   Westcoast Niki   Seinäjoki
2008-09-27   Sahara Dynamite h   Express Ride - Sahara Shadow   Jorma Kontio 1.14,7ag 2100 13   20 000   Shorthanded Goal   Bwt Satelite   Åbo
2007-09-29   Steel Pepper h   Baron Pepper - Lass Zaza   Esa Holopainen 1.14,6a 2100 178   20 000   Boy Robertto   Radek   Åbo
2006-09-30   Kurama Tengu h   Express It - Heart Beat Babe   Pekka Korpi 1.15,4a 2100 15   20 000   Fast Michael   Roberto Luca   Åbo
2005-10-01   Bar Code h   Duran Hanover - Bar Tatii   Veli-Erkki Paavola 1.14,0a 2100 11   20 000   Fire Leader   King Småbo   Åbo
2004-10-09   Oz Kemp h   Barbeque - Gabriela Kemp   Tapio Perttunen 1.16,0a 2100 43   20 000   Barbarous Li   Waltter Conductor   Åbo
2003-04-19   Mystic Soul h   Barbeque - Royal Mixture   Antti Teivainen 1.13,6a 1609 27   17 000   Dream Leader   Arnold Da Cappo   Seinäjoki
2002-10-05   Hot Looking v   Houston Laukko - Good Looking   Ari Moilanen 1.14,8a 1609 23   17 000   Blue Scarf   Step Sweedy Boy   Åbo
2001-11-10   Only Magic Kid h   Moment of Magic - Kiikku's Kid   Pekka Korpi 1.15,4a 1609 207   100 000 FM   Ramses Lloyd   Brave Leader   Kuopio
2000-04-01   BWT Magic h   Lancon - Jade Crown   Ahti Antti-Roiko 1.15,1a 1609 12   100 000 FM   Mayday Birdland   Macho Waltter   Seinäjoki
1999-06-25   Silver Legacy h   Silver Game - Gracious Laurel   Jorma Kontio 1.13,8a 1609 14   70 000 FM   Le Barbouze   Pietro Fling   Seinäjoki
1998-09-24   New Grove Coin h   Barbeque - Cathy Laukko   Kari Rosimo 1.15,0a 1609 65   70 000 FM   Inferno Kemp   Revolution Dean   Seinäjoki
1997-06-20   Nino Savoy h   Crown Sweep - Tribal Rights   Ari Moilanen 1.13,8a 1609 30   70 000 FM   BWT Monkeyman   Brave Melody   Seinäjoki
1996-05-18   Go Get'm Kemp h   Barbeque - Norinda Lobell   Markku Nieminen 1.14,9a 1609 31   70 000 FM   Tim Brave   Ecco Off   Jyväskylä
1995-10-21   BWT Whistler h   Lancon - Smooth Crown   Jorma Kontio 1.15,7a 1609 80   70 000 FM   Step Peter   Requiem   Åbo
1994-05-14   Silver Game h   Barbeque - Simply Beautiful   Jorma Kontio 1.14,3a 1609 13   80 000 FM   Speedyque   Con Spirito   Jyväskylä
1993-10-30   Boss Is Back h   Barbeque - Elegance Lobell   Antti Teivainen 1.15,8a 1609 35   100 000 FM   Ebony Eyes   Silver Figaro   Åbo
1992-05-24   Jexpress Dahlia h   Express Pride - Jane Dalia   Jukka-Pekka Kauhanen 1.13,6a 1609 17   100 000 FM   Hawk Laukko   Houston Laukko   Åbo
1991-05-20   Mid's Andy h   Choctaw Brave - Rebecca Newport   Antti Teivainen 1.17,9a 1609 19   100 000 FM   Michael Express   Stager   Seinäjoki