The Red Mile Bluegrass   3-Year-Old Colt & Gelding
  Datum Purse     Vinnare Kön   Härstamning   Körsven   Tränare Tid Dist.   Tvåa   Trea
  2017-10-01 72 100     International Moni h   Love You - Moni Maker   Scott Zeron   Frank Antonacci 1:51.4 1609   King Of The Hill   Devious Man
  72 100     Dover Dan h   Andover Hall - Cr Kay Suzie   Corey Callahan   John Butenschoen 1:51.3 1609   Snowstorm Hanover   Rubio
  72 100     Lindy The Great h   Crazed - Highscore Kemp   Scott Zeron   Frank Antonacci 1:52.1 1609   Guardian Angel Ås   Bill's Man
  2016-10-02 82 250     Bar Hopping h   Muscle Hill - Cocktail Hour   Tim Tetrick   Jimmy Takter 1:52.3 1609   Blenheim   Love Matters
81 250     Sutton h   Donato Hanover - I Wanted Wings   Andy Miller   Julie Miller 1:52.0 1609   Waitlifter K   Kanthaka
  2015-10-03 110 500     Muscle Diamond h   Muscle Hill - Windylane Hanover   John Campbell   Brett Bittle 1:56.0 1609   Uncle Lasse   Honor And Serve
109 500     Crazy Wow h   Crazed - No Pan No Gain   Tim Tetrick   Ron Burke 1:55.4 1609   The Bank   Crescent Fashion
  2014-09-28 93 100     Father Patrick h   Cantab Hall - Gala Dream   Yannick Gingras   Jimmy Takter 1:50.4 1609   Lightning Force   Martiniwithmuscle
  94 100     Nuncio h   Andover Hall - Nicole Isabelle   John Campbell   Jimmy Takter 1:50.4 1609   Hillustrious   Mr Lindy
  2013-09-29 87 900     Spider Blue Chip v   Andover Hall - Southwind Catlin   Ron Pierce   Chuck Sylvester 1:51.3 1609   Pine Credit   All Laid Out
  86 900     Your So Vain h   Donato Hanover - Tennis Lover   Tim Tetrick   Brad Maxwell 1:53.3 1609   Lindy's Tru Grit   Vibe Blue Chip
  86 900     Creatine h   Andover Hall - Berry Nice Muscles   Mike Lachance   Robert Stewart 1:52.3 1609   Punxsutawney   Deadliest Catch
  2012-09-30 76 000     Appomattox h   Yankee Glide - Courtney Hall   Scott Zeron   Frank Antonacci 1:52.2 1609   Another Amaretto   Fusion Man
76 000     Money On My Mind h   Cantab Hall - Repititions   Andy Miller   Julie Miller 1:52.2 1609   Little Brown Fox   Banker Volo
75 000     Guccio h   Yankee Glide - Southern Senorita   Jimmy Takter   Jimmy Takter 1:52.1 1609   Solvato   Modern Family
  2011-10-09 113 000     Big Rigs h   Andover Hall - Filly At Bigs   Dave Palone   Kelly O'Donnell 1:52.2 1609   Can Anyone Explain   Opening Night
113 000     Chapter Seven h   Windsong's Legacy - La Riviera Lindy   Tim Tetrick   Linda Toscano 1:52.4 1609   Broad Bahn   Spectator K
  2010-10-23 121 500     Lucky Chucky h   Windsong's Legacy - Aerobics   John Campbell   Chuck Sylvester 1:50.4 1609   Wishing Stone   He's A Demon
  121 500     Break The Bank K h   Revenue - American Misty   Brian Sears   Trond Smedshammer 1:51.3 1609   Il Villaggio   Winning Fireworks
  2009-10-10 102 000     Explosive Matter h   Cantab Hall -  Fireworks Hanover   Ron Pierce   Noel Daley 1:52.4 1609   Swan For All   P J Clark
  102 000     Neighsay Hanover h   Muscles Yankee - Nan's Conway   Brian Sears   Trond Smedshammer 1:55.1 1609   Broadway Bistro   Cantabmyway
  102 000     Tom Cango h   Tom Ridge - B Cor Tamgo   Brian Sears   Jim Campbell 1:55.4 1609   Howthehaloareyou   Airzoom Lindy
  2008-09-27 107 200     Deweycheatumnhowe h   Muscles Yankee - Trolley Square   Ray Schnittker   Ray Schnittker 1:52.2 1609   Broadway Marquis   Stand Guard
  106 200     Celebrity Secret h   Yankee Glide - Aimee's Promise   John Campbell   Staffan Lind 1:53.0 1609   Make It Happen   Voila American
  106 200     Spam Spade v   Dream Vacation - Chynatown   Andy Miller   Julie Miller 1:53.3 1609   Holiday Credit   Pine After Pine
  2007-09-29 137 000     Mythical Lindy h   S.J’s Caviar - Myth   David Miller   Jim Arledge 1:53.2 1609   Bayside Volo   Photo Maxx
  136 000     Donato Hanover h   Andover Hall - D Train   Ron Pierce   Steve Elliott 1:52.0 1609   Rune   Flirtin Man
  2006-09-30 95 700     Bacardi Lindy h   S.J's Photo - Rum Boogie   Daniel Dube   Jonas Czernyson 1:53.3 1609   Race Fan   Amazon Clipper
  95 700     Matchstick Man h   Conway Hall - Sister Shuzy   Ray Schnittker   Ray Schnittker 1:55.2 1609   Roman Holiday   Wildwood Days
  95 700     Make You Mine v   Self Possessed - Victory My Way   Mike Lachance   Ron Gurfein 1:54.1 1609   Limbo Glide   Double Player
  2005-10-08 106 750     Self Professed v   Self Possessed - Scent of A Woman   Tyler Stillings   Don Swick 1:54.0 1609   Great George Two   Yankee Valor
  107 750     Sir Perseverance v   Self Possessed - Crown Starlet   George Brennan   Brett Pelling 1:54.0 1609   Muscle Bound   Smooth Muscles
  2004-10-02 112 400     Al Dente Hanover v   Donerail - Almost An Angel   Luc Ouellette   Joseph Caraluzzi 1:54.3 1609   Con Man   Lantern's Law
  112 400     Skywatch h   Self Possessed - Higher Love   Mike Lachance   Ron Gurfein 1:56.0 1609   Show Me the Monet   Rocky Balboa
  2003-10-04 85 900     Charles Atlas h   Muscles Yankee - Trolley Square   Ron Pierce   Ross Croghan 1:54.2 1609   Hellava Hush   Upalazyriver
  85 900     Mr Musclesman v   Muscles Yankee - Meadowbranch Irene   Ron Pierce   Noel Daley 1:53.4 1609   Stand Strong   Constable
  85 900     Muscle King v   Muscles Yankee - Queen of Queens   Brian Sears   Gaetan Brunet 1:55.2 1609   Tuna Whip   Incredible Hulk
  2002-10-04 178 000     Like A Prayer h   Lindy Lane - Meadowmiss Hanover   Ron Pierce   Brett Pelling 1:55.0 1609   Fresh Winner Pearl   Civil Action
  2001-10-05 175 000     Chasing Tail v   Donerail - Victorious Tail   John Campbell   Chuck Sylvester 1:54.4 1609   Victory Abroad   Oaklea Julian
  2000-09-30 102 500     Band's Gold Chip h   Pine Chip - Royal Band   Chris Boring   Per Eriksson 1:53.4 1609   Sub Zero K.   Dreamaster
  102 500     Credit Winner h   American Winner - Lawn Tennis   Jim Meittinis   Per Eriksson 1:54.1 1609   Brumal Hanover   Fast Fhoto
  1999-10-02 87 500     Enjoy Lavec h   Pine Chip - Margit Lobell   Johnny Takter   Johnny Takter 1:54.0 1609   Angus Hall   Raffaello Ambrosio
  87 500     Self Possessed h   Victory Dream - Feeling Great   Mike Lachance   Ron Gurfein 1:53.1 1609   Keepitinthefamily   Davanti
  1998-10-03 74 305     Muscles Yankee h   Valley Victory - Maiden Yankee   John Campbell   Chuck Sylvester 1:57.0 1609   Exactitude   Mastery
  74 305     Buzzin Brian h   American Winner - P.D.Q.Miriam   Jimmy Takter   Jimmy Takter 1:59.1 1609   Bosler Hanover   Rockaroundtheclock
  1997-09-27 142 890     Malabar Man h   Supergill - Lady Love McBur   Jimmy Takter   Jimmy Takter 1:54.0 1609   Take Chances   Meadowbranch Lou
  1996-09-28 70 400     Running Sea h   Supergill - Wish for Speed   Wally Hennessey   Chuck Sylvester 1:56.4 1609   Supergrit   Super Ben Joe
  1995-09-30 53 100     CR Track Master h   Royal Troubador - Country Janine   Mike Allen   Carl Allen 1:57.1 1609   Super Hoot   Valleymeister
53 100     Giant Hit h   Speedy Crown - Classic Casette   John Patterson J:r   Per Eriksson 1:54.2 1609   Earthquake   Pan of la Mancha
  1994-10-01 88 100     Incredible Abe h   Crowning Point - Incredible Sassy   John Campbell     1:54.1 1609   Wesgate Crown   Pierre Pan
  1993-10-02 92 000     Pine Chip h   Arndon - Pine Speed   John Campbell     1:53.0 1609   American Winner   Hi Noon Star
  1992-10-02 30 525     Sierra Kosmos h   Nearly Perfect - Sunkiss Bel   Richard Beinhauer     1:53.4 1609   Herschel Walker   Giant Force
  30 525     Craxi h   Joie de Vie - Crown Dream   Mario Zuanetti     1:56.3 1609   Tungsten   Endless Time
  40 700     Meadow Glory v   Arndon - Beth Messenger   Dan Ross     1:54.0 1609   Herschel Walker   Giant Force
  1991-09-27 110 500     Fiddler Hanover h   Florida Pro - Finger Bowl   John Simpson J:r     1:56.1 1609   Giant Victory   Anders Crown
  1990-09-28 119 970     Embassy Lobell h   Speedy Crown -  Elmsford   Mike Lachance     1:54.2 1609   Columnist   I'm Impecalbe
  1989-09-29 125 998     Crown's Majesty h   Speedy Crown -  Turkish Harem   Dave Rankin     1:56.2 1609   Demilo Hanover   Scott S Hanover
  1988 123 500     Slybowl Hanover h   Super Bowl - Scotch Music   Dan Shetler     1:54.3 1609        
  1987 93 623     Napoletano h   Super Bowl - Noble Sarah   Bill O’Donnell     1:54.3 1609        
  1986 46 500     Royal Prestige h   Speedy Crown - Rosemary   Berndt Lindstedt     1:57.0 1609        
  1985 57 250     Nearly Perfect h   Songcan - Exciting   Mickey McNichol     1:56.0 1609        
  1984 55 861     Impish Legacy h   Florlis - Impish   Pekka Korpi     1:56.3 1609        
  1983 65 300     T V Yankee h   Speedy Crown - Yankee Bambi   Tom Haughton     1:56.2 1609        
  1982 51 000     Speed Bowl h   Super Bowl - Speedy Love   Tom Haughton     1:55.0 1609        
  1981 43 000     Graf Zepplin h   Noble Victory - Flying Lass   Gary Lewis     1:58.0 1609        
  1980 34 310     Final Score h   Super Bowl - Gretchen C.   Tom Haughton     1:56.4 1609        
  1979 28 556     Chiola Hanover h   Hickory Smoke - Clorita Hanover   Jimmy Allen     1:58.0 1609        
  1978 27 900     Doublemint h   Speedster - Evening Star   Peter Haughton     1:58.2 1609        
  1977 28 300     Speed In Action h   Speedy Scot - Dolly Mir   Delvin Miller     2:00.1 1609        
  1976 21 418     Zoot Suit h   Nevele Pride - Glad Rags   Stanley Dancer     2:00.1 1609        
  1975 4 887     Dream Of Glory h   Speedy Count - Dixie Valley   Archie McNeil     2:03.3 1609        
  1974 4 830     Colonial Charm s   Speedster - Darn Yankee   Glen Garnsey     1:56.0 1609        
  1973 4 255     Delmonica Hanover s   Speedy Count - Delicious   Sonny Graham     1:59.3 1609        
  1972 3 162     Flower Child h   Florlis - Maura   Joe O’Brien     2:01.3 1609        
  1971 500     Hoot Speed h   Speedy Scot - Hoot Nimble   Glen Garnsey     1:57.3 1609        
  1970 12 149     Savoir v   Star's Pride - Spicy Song   James Arthur     2:00.2 1609        
  1969 11 850     Timothy T h   Ayres - Flicka Frost   John Simpson J:r     2:03.1 1609        
  1968 9 515     Nevele Major h   Star's Pride - Pebble Hanover   Stanley Dancer     2:00.1 1609        
  1967 8 267     Nevele Pride h   Star's Pride - Thankful   Stanley Dancer     2:06.1 1609        
  1966 8 067     Pay Dirt h   Florican - Impish   Earle Avery     2:04.0 1609        
  1965 9 370     Governor Armbro h   Jamie - In Free   Joe O’Brien     2:07.3 1609        
  1964 1 600     Lucy’s Victory h   Victory Song - Winsome Lucy   Jim Hackett     1:59.2 1609        
  1963 2 500     Pack Hanover h   Hoot Mon - Phyllis Mite   Jim Hackett     2:02.1 1609        
  1962 2 500     Uncle Sam h   Sampson Hanover - Penelope Hanover   Lou Huber J:r     2:02.2 1609        
  1961 2 500     Senator Frost v   Victory Song - Spencess   Dick Buxton     2:00.3 1609        
  1961 2 500     Tie Silk h   Rodney - Pure Silk   Howard Beissinger     2:01.0 1609        
  1960 2 500     Sharpshooter h   Worthy Boy - Muriel Hanover   Harry Pownall S:r     2:01.4 1609        
  1959 3 000     Senator Frost v   Victory Song - Spencess   Dick Buxton     1:58.4 1609        
  1958 2 500     Egyptian Princess s   Victory Song - Egyptian Abbey   Earl Avery     2:03.1 1609        
  1957 1 600     Galophone h   Bill Gallon - Carophone   Robert Walker     2:00.4 1609        
  1956 2 900     Scott Frost h   Hoot Mon - Nora   Joe O’Brien     2:00.0 1609        
  1955 2 900     Kimberly Kid h   Volomite - Kimberly Hanover   Ned Bower     1:59.2 1609        
  1954 1 800     Pronto Don v   Donald Truax - Miss Pronto   B. J. Schue     2:01.4 1609        
  1953 2 000     Pronto Don v   Donald Truax - Miss Pronto   B.J. Schue     2:01.0 1609        
  1952 5 000     Yankee Hanover h   Spencer Scott - Nettie Hanover   Frank Ervin     2:00.3 1609        
  1951 3 200     Pronto Don v   Donald Truax - Miss Pronto   B.J. Schue     2:01.3 1609        
  1950 3 000     Pronto Don v   Donald Truax - Miss Pronto   Delvin Miller     2:00.0 1609        
  1949 3 000     Pronto Don v   Donald Truax - Miss Pronto   Curly Smart     2:01.2 1609        
  1948 3 000     Rodney h   Spencer Scott - Earl's Princess Martha   Bi Shively     2:01.0 1609        
  1947 3 000     Victory Song h   Volomite - Evensong   Sep Palin     2:02.1 1609        
  1946 3 000     The Colonel’s Lady s   Scotland - Letha Guy   Bi Shively     2:01.0 1609        
  1945 3 000     Darnley h   Scotland - Fionne   Harry Whitney     2:03¼ 1609        
  1944 3 000     Blue Boy h   Guy Abbey - Blue Heather   Henry Thomas     2:03.0 1609        
  1943 3 000     His Excellency h   Volomite - Margaret Arion   Tom Berry     2:01¼ 1609        
  1942 2 000     Nibble Hanover h   Calumet Chuck - Justissima   H. Whitney     2:02¾ 1609        
  1941 3 000     Earl’s Moody Guy v   Guy Abbey - Earl's Hester Volo   V. Fleming     2:01¾ 1609        
  1940 3 000     Sister Mary s   Calumet Adam - Lady Ethelwyn   Sep Palin     2:01½ 1609        
  1939 2 000     Spintell v   Spencer - Muscatel   Doc Parshall     2:00¾ 1609        
  1938 2 000     Boyne v   Harvest Worthy - May Donna   Dunbar Bostwick     2:00¾ 1609        
  1937 2 000     Rosalind s   Scotland - Alma Lee   Ben White     1:59¼ 1609        
  1936 3 200     Greyhound v   Guy Abbey - Elizabeth   Sep Palin     2:00.0 1609        
  1935 4 800     Taffy Volo s   Peter Volo - Taffolet   Ben White     2:01¼ 1609        
  1934 4 300     Prince Hall h   The Laurel Hall - Princess Etawah   Henry Thomas     2:00¾ 1609        
  1933 1 500     Vansandt h   San Francisco - Mabel Trask   Earl Pitman     2:05.0 1609        
  1933 1 500     Calumet Bush h   Peter Pluto - Sumatra   Henry Thomas     2:06¾ 1609        
  1931 4 000     Worthywood v   Outsider - Bessie Forbes   W.N. McMillen     2:04¼ 1609        
  1930 4 000     Hollyrood Chief h   Peter Volo - Hollyrood Daisy   W.H. Leese     2:05.0 1609        
  1929 5 750     Guy Ozark h   Guy Axworthy - Ozatanna   W.K. Dickerson     2:02½ 1609        
  1928 5 000     Doane v   The Extract - Lady May   C. Becker     2:04.0 1609        
  1927 5 000     Kahla Dillon s   Dillon Axworthy - Kahla Engleman   Tom Berry     2:02½ 1609        
  1926 5 000     Guy Trogan h   Guy Axworthy - Troena   W.K. Dickerson     2:04¼ 1609        
  1925 5 000     Etta Druien s   Etawah - Margaret Druien   T.W. Murphy     2:02½ 1609        
  1924 5 000     Tilly Brooke s   Justice Brooke - The Miss Stokes   T.W. Murphy     2:01¼ 1609        
  1923 5 000     Rose Scott s   Peter Scott - Roya Mckinney   T.W. Murphy     2:04¼ 1609        
  1922 5 000     Peter The Brewer h   Peter The Great - Zombrewer   Nat Ray     2:02½ 1609        
  1921 5 000     Greyworthy v   Axworthy - Bowbelle Mckinney   Walter Cox     2:03.0 1609        
  1920 5 000     Peter Manning v   Azoff - Glendora G   Harry Stokes     2:02½ 1609        
  1919 5 000     Prince Loree v   Prince Mckinney - Deloree   M. McDevitt     2:03¼ 1609        
  1918 5 000     Binland h   Binjolla - Alice Wren   Frank Hedrick     2:03¼ 1609        
  1917 5 000     Ima Jay s   Jay Mcgregor - Minnie The Heiress   H.D. Ernest     2:04¼ 1609        
  1916 5 000     Mabel Trask s   Peter The Great - Miss Nutonia   Walter Cox     2:03¼ 1609        
  1915 5 000     Peter Scott h   Peter The Great - Jenny Scott   T.W. Murphy     2:05¼ 1609        
  1914 5 000     Etawah h   Al Stanley - Alicia Arion   Pop Geers     2:03½ 1609        
  1913 5 000     Cheeny s   Medium Line - Nelly Belamour   J.P. Fleming     2:04¾ 1609        
  1912 5 000     Baden h   Bingara - Kaldah   A.S. Rodney     2:06¼ 1609        
  1911 5 025     Charley Mitchell v   Marvelous - Irish Lizzie   T.W. Murphy     2:07¼ 1609        
  1910 5 025     Joan s   Directum Spier - Sarah W   M. McDevitt     2:05¾ 1609        
  1909 5 000     Penisa Maid s   Pennant - Seneca Maid   M.D. Shutt     2:14¼ 1609        
  1908 5 000     Spanish Queen s   Onward Silver - Elfin Dance   Guss Macey     2:09¼ 1609        
  1907 5 000     Sonoma Girl s   Lynwood W. - Maud Fowler   Myron McHenry     2:07¼ 1609        
  1906 5 000     Nutboy v   Nutpine - Grace Smuggler   Myron McHenry     2:06¾ 1609        
  1905 5 000     Ethel’s Pride s   Directum - Ethelwyn   W.J. Andrews     2:04½ 1609        
  1904 5 000     Sweet Marie s   Mckinney - Lady Rivers   A.P. McDonald     2:04½ 1609        
  1903 6 000     Caspian v   Patron - Cascarilla   B. Shank     2:09½ 1609        
  1902 6 000     Ozanam s   Axtell - Ozama   Ed Benyon     2:07½ 1609        
  1901 6 000     Onward Silver h   Onward - Sylvan Maid   Pop Geers     2:09¾ 1609        
  1900 5 000     Boralma v   Boreal - Earalma   J.Y. Gatcomb     2:08.0 1609        
  1899 10 000     Lord Vincent h   St. Vincent - Gold Lie   Charles Doble     2:08½ 1609        
  1898 5 000     John Nolan h   Prodigal - Fantasia   W.O. Foote     2:07¾ 1609        
  1897 5 000     Rilma s   King Wilkes - Jaconet   W.O. Foote     2:08¼ 1609        
  1896 5 000     Senator A. h   Tramp Panic - Dolly Wonder   C.E. Alexander     2:10.0 1609        
  1895 5 000     Bouncer s   Hummer - Musette   W.J. Andrews     2:10¼ 1609        
  1894 5 000     Azote v   Whips - Josie   A. McDowell     2:08¾ 1609        
  1893 5 000     Harrietta s   Alcyone - Harriet Clay   Crit Davis     2:09¾ 1609        
  1892 5 000     Kremlin h   Lord Russell - Eventide   E.D. Bither     2:11½ 1609        
  1891 5 000     Cheyenne h   Nutbourne - Jeanette   H.J. Dickerson     2:15¾ 1609        
  1890 5 000     McDoel v   Fred - Pony   Budd Doble     2:15½ 1609        
  1889 5 000     Jack v   Pilot Medium - Carrie Russell   Budd Doble     2:15.0 1609