The Red Mile Bluegrass   2-Year-Old Colt & Gelding
  Datum Purse     Vinnare Kön   Härstamning   Körsven   Tränare   Tid Dist.   Tvåa   Trea
  2017-09-28 73 000     Maxus h   Muscle Hill - Gerri's Joy   Tim Tetrick   Jimmy Takter   1:54.0 1609   Moosonee   Sweet Talkin Hall
  73 000     Crystal Fashion v   Cantab Hall - Window Willow   Tim Tetrick   Jim Campbell   1:53.2 1609   Can't Afford It   Farsetti Hanover
  73 000     Fashionwoodchopper h   Donato Hanover - Woodshopper   David Miller   Jim Campbell   1:53.1 1609   Fourth Dimension   Met's Hall
  73 000     Seven Iron h   Chapter Seven - Beyond Blue   Tim Tetrick   Linda Toscano   1:55.3 1609   Patent Leather   Johny Victory
  74 000     You Know You Do h   Muscle Hill - You Want Me   Yannick Gingras   Jimmy Takter   1:54.4 1609   Dawson Springs   Don
  2016-09-29 56 250     Dover Dan h   Andover Hall - Cr Kay Suzie   Corey Callahan   John Butenschoen   1:55.0 1609   Soho Hanover   Patton
  56 250     New Jersey Viking h   Muscle Hill - Hall Of Wishes   Åke Svanstedt   Åke Svanstedt   1:56.1 1609   Muscles Jared   Explosive Ridge
  56 250     Fly On h   Muscle Hill - Calchips Finisher   Andy Miller   Julie Miller   1:55.0 1609   Dunbar Hall   Southwind Woody
  55 250     Snowstorm Hanover h   Muscle Massive - Snow Angel Hanover   Matt Kakaley   Ron Burke   1:55.3 1609   Buckeye Boss   International Moni
  55 250     Shake It Off Lindy h   Crazed - Nashville Lindy   Tim Tetrick   Frank Antonacci   1:55.0 1609   Moonshiner Hanover   Southwind Cobra
  55 250     Long Tom h   Muscle Hill - Ilia   Tim Tetrick   Marcus Melander   1:55.2 1609   Bill's Man   Equestrianconxtion
  2015-10-01 73 000     Dupree h   Andover Hall - Hustle N Muscle   Åke Svanstedt   Åke Svanstedt   1:57.3 1609   Bar Hopping   Cloud Nine Hanover
  72 000     Lagerfeld h   Yankee Glide - Southern Senorita   Yannick Gingras   Jimmy Takter   1:57.4 1609   Southwind Flash   Brownie Hanover
  72 000     Taco Tuesday h   Cantab Hall - Be My Baby   Andy Miller   Frank Antonacci   1:58.2 1609   Hollywood Highway   Desert Runner
  72 000     Milligan's School h   Yankee Glide - Tori Ann   Andy Miller   Julie Miller   1:56.3 1609   Metatron   Waitlifter K
  2014-09-26 78 400     The Bank h   Donato Hanover - Lantern Kronos   Jimmy Takter   Jimmy Takter   1:53.4 1609   Piercewave Hanover   Big Rich
  78 400     Uncle Lasse h   Donato Hanover - Solveig   Ron Pierce   Jimmy Takter   1:54.1 1609   Guess Whos Back   Sugarmakesmecrazy
  79 400     Habitat h   Conway Hall - Habit's Best   Yannick Gingras   Ron Burke   1:53.4 1609   Honor And Serve   Cruzado Dela Noche
  78 400     Billy Flynn h   Cantab Hall - Zeta Jones   Brett Miller   Staffan Lind   1:55.4 1609   Muscle Diamond   Progression
  78 400     Southwind Stryker h   Muscle Hill - Soxeelady   Tim Tetrick   Bradley Maxwell   1:53.4 1609   Centurion ATM   Wicker Hanover
  2013-09-27 90 100     Outburst v   Explosive Matter - Exquisite Lady   Ron Pierce   Noel Daley   1:53.1 1609   Southwind Spirit   Trixton
  90 100     Odds On Amethyst h   Muscle Hill - Mystical Sunshine   Tim Tetrick   Robin Schadt   1:54.2 1609   Muscle Network   Shift Into Glide
  90 100     Father Patrick h   Cantab Hall - Gala Dream   Yannick Gingras   Jimmy Takter   1:54.0 1609   Lightning Force   Raise The Curtain
  2012-09-28 101 000     Punxsutawney h   Glidemaster - Sunseeker Kosmos   Tim Tetrick   John Butenschoen   1:57.2 1609   Deadliest Catch   Crazy About Pat
  101 000     Creatine h   Andover Hall - Berry Nice Muscles   Mike Lachance   Bob Stewart   1:57.1 1609   Broadway Prince   Your So Vain
  101 000     All Laid Out h   Yankee Glide - Adelaide Hall   James Rattray   Noel Daley   1:57.1 1609   My Man Can   Fashion Blizzard
  101 000     Major Athens h   Andover Hall - Miss Athens   Brian Sears   Rich Gillock   1:56.3 1609   Mystical Dew   Pine Credit
  2011-09-30 84 250     Scary Good h   Cantab Hall - Yankee Topaz   Brian Sears   Frank Antonacci   1:56.4 1609   Power Play   Nagini
  85 250     Possess The Will h   Donato Hanover - Aurora Hall   Tim Tetrick   Jim Campbell   1:55.1 1609   Big Chocolate   Gym Tan Laundry
  85 250     From Above h   Donato Hanover - Marita's Victory   Christopher Loney   Greg Peck   1:57.0 1609   Appomattox   Catman Dude
  85 250     Magic Tonight h   Andover Hall - Miss Possessed   Ron Pierce   Noel Daley   1:55.1 1609   American Gangster   Fusion Man
  2010-10-15 88 500     Neal h   Credit Winner - Lavern Lavec   Brian Sears   Jim Campbell   1:54.4 1609   Mythical Hall   Not Nice
  88 500     Spring Goal h   Yankee Glide - Maragoal Miss   Tim Tetrick   Jim Campbell   1:56.0 1609   High Pan Tolerance   Fort Valley Ås
  88 500     Blue Porsche h   Glidemaster - Machita   Trevor Ritchie   Blair Burgess   1:55.1 1609   Luckycharm Hanover   Opening Night
  88 500     Big Rigs h   Andover Hall - Filly At Bigs   John Campbell   Kelly O'Donnell   1:56.1 1609   Jr Alber   Way Back When
  2009-10-01 84 600     Lucky Chucky h   Windsong's Legacy - Aerobics   John Campbell   Chuck Sylvester   1:56.2 1609   Winning Fireworks   Flashback
  84 600     Priority Photo h   Classic Photo - She'sa Priority   Trond Smedshammer   Trond Smedshammer   1:57.4 1609   Sailaway Dream   Chimon
  84 600     Wishing Stone h   Conway Hall - Meadowbranch Magic   John Campbell   Dewayne Minor   1:55.0 1609   Plan B In Hd   Big Stick Lindy
  83 600     Il Villaggio h   Yankee Glide - Dance To Market   Tim Tetrick   Erv Miller   1:56.4 1609   He's Spooky   Keystone Bernard
  84 600     Shaq Is Back h   Credit Winner - Vivica Hall   Ray Schnittker   Ray Schnittker   1:55.3 1609   Jetblue Volo   Senor Glide
  2008-09-25 98 000     Muscle Hill h   Muscles Yankee - Yankee Blondie   Brian Sears   Gregory Peck   1:55.0 1609   Swan For All   Cesar A Blue Chip
  98 000     Encore Encore h   Broadway Hall - Key`s La Nina   Tim Tetrick   Richard Gillock   1:55.4 1609   Photoforwin   Victor Blue Chip
  98 000     Even Better Odds h   Cantab Hall - Better Odds   Tim Tetrick   Chuck Sylvester   1:55.2 1609   Manningly   Lindy`s Dynasty
  98 000     Judge Joe h   Credit Winner - Judge Judy   Jeff Gregory   Doug J Ackerman   1:56.4 1609   Top Chef   Tymal Wingman
  97 000     Syrinxian h   Windsong`s Legacy - Syrinx Hanover   Ron Pierce   Steve Elliott   1:57.4 1609   Howthehaloareyou   Wuthering Hanover
  2007-09-27 92 000     Deweycheatumnhowe h   Muscles Yankee - Trolley Square   Ray Schnittker   Ray Schnittker   1:55.3 1609   Di Manggio   Our Bugatti
  92 000     Yankee Matthew h   Muscles Yankee - Southwind Paradise   Dave Palone   Mark Harder   1:58.0 1609   Viking Defender   Floyd R Turbo
  91 000     Muscle Mass h   Muscles Yankee - Graceful Touch   Dave Palone   Erv Miller   1:57.3 1609   Celebrity Secret   Manhattan
  91 000     Skad's Winner h   Broadway Hall - Angela Lane   George Brennan   Joe Holloway   1:57.3 1609   Lancer Springs   Stolen Identity
  91 000     Surtees Hanover h   Andover Hall - Sharise Seelster   David Miller   Jonas Czernyson   1:56.0 1609   Closer Hanover   Credit Ås
  2006-09-28 82 800     Operation Lindy h   Enjoy Lavec - Irresisible Lady   John Campbell   Dewayne Minor   1:58.3 1609   Creditable Winner   Rushmore Hanover
  82 800     Primary Ås h   Malabar Man - Proxima   Trond Smedshammer   Trond Smedshammer   1:59.4 1609   Great Success   Xactly Hanover
  82 800     Standpoint h   Andover Hall - Universal Victory   Trond Smedshammer   Trond Smedshammer   1:59.4 1609   Jimmy Shin   That's Hall Folks
  82 800     Donato Hanover h   Andover Hall - D Train   Ron Pierce   Steve Elliott   1:57.4 1609   Gladiator Lindy   Arsenal Hall
  83 800     Sand Amory h   Conway Hall - Hasty Filly   Ron Pierce   Tye Loy   2:00.4 1609   Invincible Sun   Monkey Bones
  2005-09-29 92 650     Make You Mine v   Self Possessed - Victory My Way   Mike Lachance   Ron Gurfein   1:57.2 1609   Capetown Hall   Lotsa Muscle
  92 650     Matchstick Man h   Conway Hall - Sister Shuzy   Ray Schnittker   Ray Schnittker   1:57.1 1609   Always A Winner   Berto Primo
  93 650     Chocolatier h   Credit Winner - Maple Frosting   Doug R Ackerman   Doug J Ackerman   1:57.2 1609   Double Player   Johnny Muscles
  92 650     Global Glide h   Yankee Glide - Wishes Fulfilled   Ron Pierce   Jimmy Takter   1:57.2 1609   BJ's Chinook   Naughty Nunu
  2004-09-30 109 000     Green Dot v   SJ's Photo - Warrawee Anken   Dave Palone   Steven Bush   1:56.3 1609   Travelinlite   Musclesextrodinair
  109 000     Ken Warkentin h   Yankee Glide - Jambo   David Miller   Jimmy Takter   1:57.3 1609   Muscles In Blue   Southfork
  109 000     Self Professed v   Self Possessed - Scent of A Woman   David Miller   Don Swick   1:57.1 1609   Sir Perseverance   Bare It All
  2003-09-25 82 150     Cantab Hall h   Self Possessed - Canland Hall   Mike Lachance   Ron Gurfein   1:56.2 1609   Tom Ridge   Justice Hall
  82 150     American Mike h   American Winner - Sweet Michelle   David Miller   Charlie Norris   1:57.3 1609   Classic Hogan   Uncle Vernon
  82 150     Con Man h   Conway Hall - Idol Thoughts   John Patterson J:r   Robert Stewart   1:59.3 1609   Lantern's Law   Spring Steel
  82 150     Sand Vic h   Mr Vic - Cindy Q   Don Irvine J:r   Jim Arledge   1:57.3 1609   Adams Hall   Windsong's Legacy
  2002-09-26 81 000     Broadway Hall h   Conway Hall - B Cor Tamgo   John Campbell   Jim Campbell   1:59.0 1609   Astro Hall   Muscles Marinara
  81 000     Mal Capone h   Malabar Man - Nina Toy Eden   Ron Pierce   Noel Daley   2:00.1 1609   Luvsamust   Hellava Hush
  81 000     Man Of Action h   Malabar Man - Meadowbranch Magic   Mike Lachance   Jimmy Takter   1:58.3 1609   Livorno   Shanachie
  81 000     Mr Muscleman v   Muscles Yankee - Meadowbranch Irene   Ron Pierce   Noel Daley   2:02.3 1609   One Act Play   Constable
  2001-09-27 86 600     Andover Hall h   Garland Lobell - Amour Angus   John Campbell   Robert Stewart   1:57.2 1609   Earl Hanover   Likely Lad
  86 600     Charlie Kronos h   Supergill - Riffa Lb   Chris Christoforou   Jimmy Takter   1:57.3 1609   Magnetic Power   Lineage Hanover
  86 600     CR Excalibur h   Yankee Glide - CR Kay Suzie   Carl Allen   Carl Allen   1:56.1 1609   Malabar Maple   Chip's Angler
  2000-09-28 70 250     Sirgio h   American Winner - Emma Kash   Jim Meittinis   Per Eriksson   1:58.0 1609   International Chip   Liverman Hanover
  71 250     Chasing Tail v   Donerail - Victorious Tail   John Campbell   Chuck Sylvester   1:57.1 1609   Experience Victory   Commuter Lane
  71 250     Mr Commissioner h   Tagliabue - Latticework   Trond Smedshammer   Trond Smedshammer   1:58.4 1609   Legends Field   Victory Sam
  71 250     Rail Splitter h   Donerail - Almahurst Heather   Luc Ouellette   Ronald Steck   2:00.0 1609   Meadowagogo   Victory Abroad
  1999-09-30 61 200     Credit Winner h   American Winner - Lawn Tennis   John Patterson J:r   Per Eriksson   1:59.1 1609   Thunderous   Abc Garland
  61 200     Dreamaster h   Victory Dream - Garlapp   Dave Magee   Dirk Simpson   1:59.1 1609   In Power   Winter's Rage
  61 200     Fast Photo h   S.J.'s Photo - Speedy Lobell   David Miller   Don Swick   1:58.0 1609   Pine Frame   Zim
  61 200     Smok'n Lantern h   Pine Chip - Armbro Lantern   Berndt Lindstedt   Jan Johnson   1:58.3 1609   Bay Head   Brumal Hanover
  61 200     Smooth Iliad h   Armbro Iliad - Soothing Action   Dave Hawk   Kent Sherman   1:58.2 1609   Beat the Rail   Petit St. Vincent
  1998-10-02 118 960     Self Possessed h   Victory Dream - Feeling Great   Mike Lachance   Ron Gurfein   1:57.4 1609   Angus Hall   J.W.Dutch Treat
  118 960     Starchip Entrprise h   Pine Chip - Starlet Crown   Jim Doherty   Jim Doherty   1:56.2 1609   Arbor   Sole Deep
  1997-09-23 64 940     Conway Hall h   Garland Lobell - Amour Angus   John Campbell   Robert Stewart   1:57.2 1609   Anythings Possible   Crown Can
  64 940     Muscles Yankee h   Valley Victory - Maiden Yankee   John Campbell   Chuck Sylvester   1:59.2 1609   Ally Kat Dancer   Exactitude
  64 940     Buzzin Brian h   American Winner - P.D.Q.Miriam   Wally Hennessey   Steve Elliott   1:57.4 1609   Confident Victory   Armbro Romeo
  1996-09-24 88 050     Meadowbranch Lucky h   Speedy Crown - Greatest Action   Doug Brown   Robert Turner   1:57.4 1609   Bowlin For Dollars   Warren Moon
  89.050     Meadowbranch Lou h   Super Bowl - Joyful Crown   John Campbell   Chuck Sylvester   1:57.3 1609   Baltic Bet   Sierra Crown
  1995-09-26 28 400     R S Victory h   Valley Victory - Brenda Jean Lobell   Doug R Ackerman       2:00.4 1609   Silver Crown   Clarks Goal
  29 400     Kramer Boy h   Sugarcane Hanover - Traffic Jam   John Campbell       1:57.2 1609   Bear Spot   Cr Royal Mo
  29 400     R B Caesar h   Supergill - Shimmer 'N Glimmer   John Patterson J:r       1:57.0 1609   Dorsey   Must B Cranky
  1994-09-27 38 550     King Pine h   Nearly Perfect - Pine Speed   Mike Lachance       2:02.2 1609   Royal Valentino   Royal Leer
  39 550     Pan Of La Mancha h   Meadow Road - Gin Daisy   John Patterson J:r       2:00.1 1609   Fast Crossing   Salty Action
  1993-09-28 34 150     Meadowbranch Irish h   Super Bowl - HWH Express   John Campbell       1:58.0 1609   Bosphorus   Vogt Hanover
  34 150     Incredible Abe h   Crowning Point - Incredible Sassy   John Campbell       1:59.3 1609   Kentucky Wine   Armbro Marino
  34 150     Wesgate Crown h   Royal Prestige - Armbro Gaelic   John Campbell       1:57.4 1609   Chrisman Hanover   Masai Hanover
  1992-09-29 28 220     King Lavec h   Speedy Crown - Tarport Frenzy   Jimmy Takter       1:58.0 1609   Awesome Goal   Promising Catch
  27 220     Dash Drive h   Meadow Road - Social Season   Ron Waples       1:58.0 1609   Hi Noon Star   Dylan Lobell
  36 960     Dash Drive h   Meadow Road - Social Season   Ron Waples       1:58.1 1609   Promising Catch   Hi Noon Star
  1991-09-26 104 900     Royal Strength h   Royal Prestige - Berna Hanover   John Campbell       1:58.0 1609   Giant Force   Pleasure Prince
  1990-09-27 106 290     Grundys Mint h   Royal Prestige - Candy Bowl   Jan Nordin       1:57.1 1609   Gift Box   Honkin Hanover
  1989 123 263     I'm Impeccable v   Coleman Lobell - Impudent   Dave Rankin       1:57.2 1609        
  1988 107 000     Meadow Gallant h   Super Bowl - Quiet Elegance   Dave Rankin       1:58.0 1609        
  1987 110 855     Grundy's Cohnection h   Speedy Crown - Cast Off   Jan Nordin       1:57.4 1609        
  1986 94 070     Nevele Olympian h   Incredible Nevele - Nevele Wildcat   George Sholty       1:55.3 1609        
  1985 43 240     Barbeque h   Nevele Pride - Summer Madness   Berndt Lindstedt       1:59.2 1609        
  1984 55 047     Affable Crown h   Speedy Crown - Affable   John Campbell       1:58.3 1609        
  1983 46 100     Gentle Stroke v   Noble Gesture - Eydie Hanover   George Sholty       1:57.1 1609        
  1982 48 500     T V Yankee h   Speedy Crown - Yankee Bambi   Tom Haughton       1:56.0 1609        
  1981 42 400     Incredible Nevele h   Nevele Pride - Rodney's Prize   Glen Garnsey       1:58.1 1609        
  1980 36 460     Homesick h   Speedy Crown - Keystone Barb   Billy Herman       1:58.3 1609        
  1979 32 250     Rodney's Best h   Speedy Rodney - A.C's Jennie   Håkan Wallner       2:00.0 1609        
  1978 27 676     Legend Hanover h   Super Bowl - Laurita Hanover   Joe O’Brien       1:59.3 1609        
  1977 23 306     Dark Eagle h   B.F.Coaltown - Sorcery   Dick Richardson J:r       2:00.1 1609        
  1976 24 387     Profit Sharing h   Lindy's Pride - First Dividend   Stanley Dancer       1:59.3 1609        
  1975 30 401     Tropical Storm h   Florlis - Blithe Rodney   Ralph Baldwin       2:04.1 1609        
  1974 20 987     Bonefish h   Nevele Pride - Exciting Speed   Stanley Dancer       2:02.3 1609        
  1973 14 381     My Super Pride h   Hickory Pride - Adelaine Rodney   Del Cameron       2:07.3 1609        
  1972 13 857     Travelogue h   Florlis - Speedy Day   Terry Holton       2:07.0 1609        
  1971 11 500     Super Bowl h   Star's Pride - Pillow Talk   Stanley Dancer       1:59.4 1609        
  1970 11 201     Hoot Speed h   Speedy Scot - Hoot Nimble   Glen Garnsey       2:04.0 1609        
  1969 5 000     Noccalula s   Spectator - Myrtle Sue   Sanders Russell       2:04.2 1609        
  1968 5 000     Eric B. h   Newport Dream - Esther Springwood   Stanley Dancer       1:59.4 1609        
  1967 5 000     Garma Alert s   Hoot Frost - Miss Royal Algiers   A Walker       2:01.4 1609        
  1966 5 000     Speedy Play v   Speedster - Gentle Play   Stanley Dancer       2:05.0 1609        
  1965 5 000     Short Stop h   Speedster - Caprice   Ralph Baldwin       2:01.0 1609        
  1964 5 000     Dashing Rodney h   Rodney - Dorie Hanover   Harold Dancer       2:03.2 1609        
  1963 4 250     Pack Hanover h   Hoot Mon - Phyllis Mite   Jim Hackett       2:00.0 1609        
  1962 5 000     Behave h   Rodney - Bexley   Ralph Baldwin       2:01.0 1609        
  1961 5 000     Hoot Frost h   Hoot Mon - Nora   Joe O’Brien       2:00.2 1609        
  1960 5 000     Demon Damsel s   Demon Hanover - Song Girl   Delvin Miller       2:00.1 1609        
  1959 5 000     Morgan Calhoun h   Victory Song - Nibbling   Stanley Dancer       2:00.4 1609        
  1958 5 000     Fisherman h   Scotland - The Miss Morris   Dick Buxton       2:00.3 1609        
  1957 5 300     Empress Rodney s   Rodney - Little Empress   William McMillen       2:02.2 1609        
  1956 5 000     Lady's First s   Worthy Boy - Lady Argo   Charles King       1:58.1 1609        
  1955 5 000     Deckwin v   Brookdale - Pearl Mc I Win   Wilbur Long       2:02.4 1609        
  1954 4 200     Jamie h   Darnley - Molly Spencer   Bob Parkinson       1:59.2 1609        
  1953 5 000     Scotch Victor h   Scotland - Victory Mite   Joe O’Brien       1:59.1 1609        
  1952 4 600     Yankee Hanover h   Spencer Scott - Nettie Hanover   Frank Ervin       2:00.4 1609        
  1951 5 000     Miss Excellency s   His Excellency - Abbielwyn   John Simpson S:r       2:04.0 1609        
  1950 5 000     Pronto Don v   Donald Truax - Miss Pronto   Sep Palin       2:00.1 1609        
  1949 5 000     Moses h   Spencer - Jochebed   Dee Stover       2:03.0 1609        
  1948 3 000     Chris Spencer h   Spencer - Countesss Christine   Harry Whitney       2:00.2 1609        
  1947 3 000     Don Scott v   Whippet - Libby Scott   Delvin Miller       2:02.2 1609        
  1946 3 000     Walter Spencer h   Spencer - Jeannine   Harry Pownall S:r       2:02 ¾ 1609        
  1945 3 000     Spartan Hanover h   Peter the Brewer - Bertha Hanover   Frank Safford       2:04 ¾ 1609        
  1944 3 000     Love Song s   Volomite - Evensong   Tom Berry       2:00.0 1609        
  1943 2 000     Morate h   Moran - May Spencer   Fred Egan       2:04.0 1609        
  1942 3 000     Volarion v   Volomite - Arion Girl   J F Cartnal       2:03 ½ 1609        
  1941 3 000     Speed King h   Volomite - The Worthy Miss Morris   Harry Craig       2:02 ½ 1609        
  1940 3 000     Spud Hanover h   Guy McKinney - Evelyn the Great   Harry Pownall S:r       2:03.0   1609        
  1939 2 000     Senator V. v   The Senator - Hattie Cox   Robert Vallery       2:01 ¾ 1609        
  1938 2 000     Havoline s   Scotland - Yuma   William Caton       2:02 ¼ 1609        
  1937 2 000     Guy Scotland v   Scotland - Josella Guy   William Moore       2:01 ¾ 1609        
  1936 2 000     Lee Hanover v   Lee Harwester - Baroness Hanover   Charles Lacey       2:01.0   1609        
  1935 1 000     Calumet Durham h   Guy Abbey - Marion Scott   Sep Palin       2:01 ½ 1609        
  1934 2 000     Taffy Volo s   Peter Volo - Taffolet   Ben White       2:01 ½ 1609        
  1933 1 500     Vansandt h   San Francisco - Mabel Trask   Earl Pitman       2:02 ½ 1609        
  1931 3 000     Allie Pluto s   Peter Pluto - Allie Clay   Charles Mabrey       2:01 ½ 1609        
  1930 3 000     Hollyrood Chief h   Peter Volo - Hollyrood Daisy   W H Leese       2:05.0   1609        
  1929 3 000     Gaylworthy h   Guy Axworthy - Dorothy Gay   Harry Stokes       2:05 ¼ 1609        
  1928 4 000     Dewey McKinney v   Lord Dewey - Queenly McKinney   Walter Cox       2:02 ½ 1609        
  1927 4 000     Hazleton h   Lu Princeton - Janet Speed   Walter Cox       2:03 ¾ 1609        
  1926 4 000     Guy Ozark h   Guy Axworthy - Ozatanna   W K Dickerson       2:05.0   1609        
  1925 4 000     Crawford h   Belwin - Barella   Thomas W Murphy       2:04 ¼ 1609        
  1924 4 000     Tilly Brooke s   Justice Brooke - The Miss Stokes   Thomas W Murphy       2:01 ¾ 1609        
  1923 4 000     Favonian h   J. Malcolm Forbes - Allie Watts   Fred Edman       2:03 ¼ 1609        
  1922 3 000     The Great Volo h   Peter the Great - Nervolo Belle   Walter Cox       2:03 ½ 1609        
  1921 3 000     Jeanette Rankin s   San Francisco   A. McDonald       2:04 ½ 1609        
  1920 3 000     Bonnie Del v   Del Coronnado - Miss Griffiths   T G Hinds       2:04 ¾ 1609        
  1919 3 000     Selka s   Peter the Great - Eva Bellini   H Fleming       2:06 ¼ 1609        
  1919 3 000     Baron Cegantle h   Cegantle - Morning Gale   A. McDonald       2:05 ½ 1609        
  1918 3 000     Ante Guy s   Guy Axworthy - Anteash   Thomas W Murphy       2:03 ½ 1609        
  1917 3 000     Early Dreams v   Richard Earle - Lady Montague   A. McDonald       2:04 ¼ 1609        
  1916 3 000     Mabel Trask s   Peter the Great - Miss Nutonia   Walter Cox       2:07 ½ 1609        
  1915 3 000     Peter Scott h   Peter the Great - Jenny Scott   Thomas W Murphy       2:05 ¾ 1609        
  1914 3 000     Rhythmell s   Rhythmic - Elizabeth Eads   B O Shank       2:04 ¼ 1609        
  1913 3 000     Fan Patch s   Joe Patchen - Polly Pry   W L Snow       2:08.0   1609        
  1912 3 000     Dorsh Medium s   Red Medium - Vicanora   Pop Geers       2:07 ½ 1609        
  1911 3 000     R.T.C. v   Prince March - Misses Nelly   Thomas W Murphy       2:08 ¾ 1609        
  1910 3 000     Joan s   Directum Spier - Sarah W   M C McDevitt       2:04 ¾ 1609        
  1909 3 000     Penisa Maid s   Pennant - Seneca Maid   M D Shutt       2:13 ¾ 1609        
  1908 3 000     Uhlan v   Bingen - Blondella   R Proctor       2:07 ½ 1609        
  1907 3 000     Jack Leyburn v   Alto Leyburn - Elsie Leyburn   Pop Geers       2:08 ½ 1609        
  1906 3 000     Nutboy v   Nutpine - Grace Smuggler   Myron E McHenry       2:11 ¾ 1609        
  1905 3 000     Turley h   French Plate - Ellemac   Pop Geers       2:07 ¼ 1609        
  1904 3 000     Redwood v   Nogwood - Romana   J Burns       2:09 ¾ 1609        
  1903 3 000     Billy Buck v   St.Clair - Kendall   Pop Geers       2:07 ¾ 1609        
  1902 3 000     Nutbearer v   Nutbreaker - Kate Standard   W O Foote       2:09 ¾ 1609        
  1901 3 000     Captor v   Electric Bell - Eula Lee   Charles Marvin       2:09 ¾ 1609        
  1900 3 000     Chain Shot h   Red Heart - Pique   George West       2:15 ½ 1609        
  1899 3 000     Ellert h   Stamboul - Lady Escott   B Van Bokkelen       2:15.0   1609        
  1898 3 000     Nico v   Arion - Maggie Sultan   H Titer       2:11 ¼ 1609        
  1897 2 500     The Monk v   Chimes - Gold Finch   Pop Geers       2:11 ½ 1609