Travsidan
qhurth |
Bjerke |
|
Bjerke Cup |
|
|
|
|
3-12 åriga |
Datum |
Vinnare |
Kön |
Härstamning |
Körsven |
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
1:a pris |
Tvåa |
Trea |
|
Gigant Invalley |
h |
Gigant Neo - Fachi |
Gunnar Austevoll |
Truls Desserud |
1.11,3a |
1609 |
9.74 |
200 000 |
The Last Ticket |
Photo Lavec |
2019-06-09 |
Donatomite |
v |
Donato Hanover - Malvictorian |
Frode Hamre |
Frode Hamre |
1.12,0a |
1609 |
1.47 |
100 000 |
Photo Lavec |
The Last Ticket |
|
Une Etoile Gar |
s |
Varenne - Lorin |
Mario Minopoli J:r |
Vincent Lacroix |
1.11,2a |
1609 |
53.58 |
100 000 |
Michelangelo Ås |
Gigant Invalley |
|
Coquin Bebe |
h |
Rancho Gede - Noble Nenette |
Jorma Kontio |
Franck Leblanc |
1.11,8a |
1609 |
2.17 |
200 000 |
King City |
Donatomite |
2018-06-10 |
Donatomite |
v |
Donato Hanover - Malvictorian |
Frode Hamre |
Frode Hamre |
1.10,7a |
1609 |
1.48 |
100 000 |
Deep Sea Dream |
Quick Fix |
|
Coquin Bebe |
h |
Rancho Gede - Noble Nenette |
Jorma Kontio |
Franck Leblanc |
1.10,7a |
1609 |
2.88 |
100 000 |
King City |
Photo Lavec |
2017-06-11 |
Turno di Azzurra |
h |
Love You - Foga di Azzurra |
Örjan Kihlström |
Erik Bondo |
1.11,5a |
1609 |
3.04 |
300 000 |
Thai Broadway |
Victory Bonsai |
Turno di Azzurra |
h |
Love You - Foga di
Azzurra |
Örjan Kihlström |
Erik Bondo |
1.11,8a |
1609 |
2.25 |
75 000 |
Ingen tvåa, dött |
Expo Express |
Thai Broadway |
h |
Broadway Hall - Isabella Knick |
Björn Goop |
Björn Goop |
1.11,8a |
1609 |
1.61 |
75 000 |
lopp om första |
Donatomite |
v |
Donato Hanover - Malvictorian |
Frode Hamre |
Frode Hamre |
1.10,9a |
1609 |
4.82 |
100 000 |
Victory Bonsai |
Camelot Sisu |
|
Rod Stewart |
h |
Love You - Valley Lane |
Björn Goop |
Jerry Riordan |
1.11,2a |
1609 |
3.94 |
300 000 |
Ringostarr Treb |
Rafolo |
2016-06-12 |
Rod Stewart |
h |
Love You - Valley Lane |
Björn Goop |
Jerry Riordan |
1.10,8a |
1609 |
5,97 |
100 000 |
Allaballakaitoz |
Royal Ice |
|
Ringostarr Treb |
h |
Classic Photo - Farsalo Egral |
Wim Paal |
Holger Ehlert |
1.10,9a |
1609 |
3.85 |
100 000 |
Tycoon Conway Hall |
Rafolo |
|
Repay Merci |
h |
Offshore Dream - News From Heaven |
Knud Mönster |
Knud Mönster |
1.10,8a |
1609 |
5.56 |
300 000 |
Magic Carpet Ride |
Rue du Bac |
2015-06-14 |
Rue du Bac |
h |
Infinitif - Ici |
Roberto Andreghetti |
Fabrice Souloy |
1.11,3a |
1609 |
1.77 |
100 000 |
Repay Merci |
Prince Tagg |
|
Magic Carpet Ride |
h |
Angus Hall - Meadowbranch Magic |
Erik Adielsson |
Anders Pedersen |
1.10,5a |
1609 |
1.76 |
100 000 |
Disco A.E. |
Thai Broadway |
|
Repay Merci |
h |
Offshore Dream - News From Heaven |
Knud Mönster |
Knud Mönster |
1.11,5a |
1609 |
10.37 |
200 000 |
Broadway Legs |
Bret Boko |
2014-06-08 |
Broadway Legs |
h |
Broadway Hall - Classical Flirt |
Frode Hamre |
Frode Hamre |
1.11,0a |
1609 |
2.58 |
100 000 |
Open |
Cecena Ås |
|
Repay Merci |
h |
Offshore Dream - News From Heaven |
Knud Mönster |
Knud Mönster |
1.11,7a |
1609 |
29.54 |
100 000 |
I'm The Answer |
Bret Boko |
|
B.W.L.Champion |
v |
Pine Chip - Lovely |
Björn Goop |
Petri Salmela |
1.12,8a |
1609 |
3.63 |
200 000 |
Montgomery Hill |
Acolyte Hanover |
2013-05-12 |
Montgomery Hill |
v |
S J's Photo - Funny Hill |
Flemming Jensen |
Flemming Jensen |
1.13,6a |
1609 |
7.78 |
100 000 |
I'm the Answer |
Joke Face |
|
B.W.L.Champion |
v |
Pine Chip - Lovely |
Björn Goop |
Petri Salmela |
1.12,1a |
1609 |
12.25 |
100 000 |
Västerbo Paradise |
O'grady |
|
Classic Grand Cru |
h |
Supergill - Starlet's Victory |
Björn Goop |
Steen Juul |
1.11,3a |
1609 |
3.31 |
200 000 |
Neo Holmsminde |
Micro Mesh |
2012-05-13 |
Neo Holmsminde |
h |
Valley Sentry - Devil's Lady |
Steen Juul |
Steen Juul |
1.11,5a |
1609 |
9.22 |
100 000 |
Unforgettable |
Quinoa du Gers |
|
Micro Mesh |
h |
Viking Kronos - Gambari |
Lutfi Kolgjini |
Lutfi Kolgjini |
1.10,7a |
1609 |
4.98 |
100 000 |
Classic Grand Cru |
Quinio du Relais |
|
Local Conch |
v |
King Conch - Fleur New |
Flemming Jensen |
Flemming Jensen |
1.11,2a |
1609 |
3.34 |
200 000 |
Cromwell |
Royale de Crepon |
2011-05-15 |
Cromwell |
h |
Credit Winner - Skeptical Miss |
Per Oleg Midtfjeld |
Per Oleg Midtfjeld |
1.10,6a |
1609 |
8.86 |
100 000 |
Playful |
Local Conch |
|
Royale de Crepon |
s |
Goetmals Wood - Felinotte de Nuit |
Dominiek Locqueneux |
Michael Jean Ruault |
1.12,2a |
1609 |
1.86 |
100 000 |
Gentle Tilly |
Rydens Cindy |
|
Garland Kronos |
v |
Viking Kronos - Treccia Kramer |
Lutfi Kolgjini |
Lutfi Kolgjini |
1.12,2a |
1609 |
1.80 |
275 000 |
Dust All Over |
Colombian Necktie |
2010-05-16 |
Classic Grand Cru |
h |
Supergill - Starlet's Victory |
Steen Juul |
Steen Juul |
1.12,7a |
1609 |
5.27 |
50 000 |
Megaman Neo |
Dust All Over |
|
Garland Kronos |
v |
Viking Kronos - Treccia Kramer |
Lutfi Kolgjini |
Lutfi Kolgjini |
1.12,0a |
1609 |
2.11 |
50 000 |
Colombian Necktie |
Evidence Ås |
|
Global Investment |
v |
Pine Chip - Armbro Naive |
Björn Goop |
Olle Goop |
1.12,5a |
1609 |
2.11 |
275 000 |
Juvel Tröjborg |
Cromwell |
2009-05-10 |
Skogans Joker |
h |
Sugarcane Hanover - Skogsbotösen |
Torbjörn Jansson |
Dan-Åke Olsson |
1.13,6a |
1609 |
5.60 |
50 000 |
Cromwell |
Korvet Klintholm |
|
Global Investment |
v |
Pine Chip - Armbro Naive |
Björn Goop |
Olle Goop |
1.12,5a |
1609 |
1.62 |
50 000 |
Kings Sugarboy |
Juvel Tröjborg |
|
Makhtoub Jet |
h |
Coktail Jet - Valley Cheer |
Björn Goop |
Olle Goop |
1.11,8a |
1609 |
3.67 |
275 000 |
Neops Rivelliere |
Earl Tilly |
2008-05-11 |
Makhtoub Jet |
h |
Coktail Jet - Valley Cheer |
Björn Goop |
Olle Goop |
1.12,2a |
1609 |
1.90 |
50 000 |
Miaou |
Larron du Bouffey |
|
Earl Tilly |
h |
Alf Palema - Pearl Tilly |
Åke Svanstedt |
Åke Svanstedt |
1.12,9a |
1609 |
1.63 |
50 000 |
King Prestige |
Neops Rivelliere |
|
Torvald Palema |
h |
Alf Palema - Gina Roy |
Åke Svanstedt |
Åke Svanstedt |
1.12,9a |
1609 |
1.81 |
200 000 |
S.J.'s Gold |
Kings Sugarboy |
2007-05-13 |
S.J.'s Gold |
h |
S J's Photo - Kissable |
Kristian Malmin |
Trond Anderssen |
1.12,3a |
1609 |
3.46 |
50 000 |
Torvald Palema |
Dimman |
|
Larron du Bouffey |
v |
Ever Jet - Elwood |
Erik Berglöf |
Erik Berglöf |
1.13,2a |
1609 |
3.08 |
50 000 |
Lukas Lupin |
Giant Ferguson |
|
Vamos |
v |
Niton - Krönung |
Lutfi Kolgjini |
Lutfi Kolgjini |
1.13,0a |
1609 |
2.56 |
275 000 |
Simb Illusion |
Think Yatzee |
2006-05-14 |
Gazza Degato |
h |
Alf Palema - Gazette Håleryd |
Tom Horpestad |
Tom Horpestad |
1.12,8a |
1609 |
2.12 |
50 000 |
Think Yatzee |
Kings Sugarboy |
|
Vamos |
v |
Niton - Krönung |
Lutfi Kolgjini |
Lutfi Kolgjini |
1.11,5a |
1609 |
1.63 |
50 000 |
Simb Illusion |
Lukas Lupin |
|
Cold Hard Wind |
h |
Southwind Pinnacle - Ebony Kemp |
Jorma Kontio |
Kari Lähdekorpi |
1.11,6a |
1609 |
1.58 |
275 000 |
Mo Monet Hanover |
Pickaflick |
2005-05-15 |
Pickaflick |
h |
Mr Lavec - Miss Photogenic |
Jos Verbeeck |
Holger Ehlert |
1.13,2a |
1609 |
2.78 |
50 000 |
Mo Monet Hanover |
Buck Crownline |
|
Cold Hard Wind |
h |
Southwind Pinnacle - Ebony Kemp |
Jorma Kontio |
Kari Lähdekorpi |
1.12,1a |
1609 |
1.92 |
50 000 |
L'Aunou du Fier |
Kings Sugarboy |
|
Kart de Baudrairie |
v |
Bridge - Etoile du Limesle |
Jean Michel Bazire |
Franck Leblanc |
1.11,3a |
1609 |
3.24 |
200 000 |
Tag The Devil |
Gatsby |
2004-05-16 |
Tag The Devil |
h |
Tagliabue - Advocates Devil |
Åke Svanstedt |
Åke Svanstedt |
1.12,8a |
1609 |
1.96 |
50 000 |
Intact Hornline |
Kart de Baudrairie |
|
Pickaflick |
h |
Mr Lavec - Miss Photogenic |
Wim Paal |
Holger Ehlert |
1.13,0a |
1609 |
2.48 |
50 000 |
Gatsby |
Skogans Joker |
|
Millmaker |
h |
J.R. Broline - Mill Volo |
Lars Anvar Kolle |
Hans Tore Halland |
1.12,5a |
1609 |
3.74 |
200 000 |
Skogans Joker |
Habanera Bocain |
2003-05-11 |
Skogans Joker |
h |
Sugarcane Hanover - Skogsbotösen |
Olle Goop |
Olle Goop |
1.13,2a |
1609 |
4.10 |
50 000 |
Delice Classic |
Intact Hornline |
|
Millmaker |
h |
J.R. Broline - Mill Volo |
Lars Anvar Kolle |
Hans Tore Halland |
1.13,8a |
1609 |
5.39 |
50 000 |
Callesin |
Habanera Bocain |
|
Pickaflick |
h |
Mr Lavec - Miss Photogenic |
Wim Paal |
Rolando Rosaspina |
1.14,0a |
1609 |
3.14 |
250 000 |
Seth Bowl |
Lamitech Beam |
2002-05-12 |
Pickaflick |
h |
Mr Lavec - Miss Photogenic |
Wim Paal |
|
1.14,1a |
1609 |
3.18 |
50 000 |
Demon Sid |
Lamitech Beam |
|
Americanese |
h |
American Winner - Vote Getter |
Thor Borg |
|
1.13,0a |
1609 |
7.03 |
50 000 |
Victor Hanha |
Seth Bowl |
|
Mastery |
h |
Supergill - Dominant |
Stig H Johansson |
Stig H Johansson |
1.12,3a |
1609 |
2.92 |
200 000 |
Goldrush |
Shellcracker |
2001-05-13 |
Bastian Birke |
h |
Indus - Naja Birke |
Seppo Kukkonen |
|
1.12,6a |
1609 |
4.43 |
50 000 |
Demon Sid |
Goldrush |
|
Tisfattista |
s |
Arndon - Disfattista |
Roberto Andreghetti |
|
1.12,4a |
1609 |
4.86 |
50 000 |
Mr Claude |
Mastery |
|
Frisky Frazer |
h |
Baltic Speed - Fancy Patty |
Axel Jacobsen |
Axel Jacobsen |
1.11,4a |
1609 |
1.42 |
230 000 |
Gator Trout |
Au Revoir H. |
2000-05-14 |
Frisky Frazer |
h |
Baltic Speed - Fancy Patty |
Axel Jacobsen |
|
1.12,1a |
1609 |
1.41 |
50 000 |
Au Revoir H. |
Gator Trout |
|
Exactitude |
h |
Super Bowl - Katie Almahurst |
Stefan Melander |
|
1.12,2a |
1609 |
12.52 |
50 000 |
Louise Laukko |
Goldrush |
|
Giant Touchdown |
h |
Armbro Goal - Hooker Lure |
Olle Goop |
Olle Goop |
1.12,3a |
1609 |
1.29 |
230 000 |
Frisky Frazer |
Intact Hornline |
1999-05-16 |
Giant Touchdown |
h |
Armbro Goal - Hooker Lure |
Olle Goop |
|
1.12,7a |
1609 |
1.18 |
50 000 |
Limestone Hawaii |
Super Fighter G. |
|
Intact Hornline |
v |
Lindy's Crown - Stonegate Saunter |
Hugo Langeweg |
|
1.13,0a |
1609 |
12.32 |
50 000 |
Frisky Frazer |
Hadol Ås |
|
The Bad Boy |
h |
Speedy Somolli - Geraldine Broline |
Jan Halberg |
Anders Lindqvist |
1.12,0a |
1609 |
12.38 |
200 000 |
Good As Gold |
Atas Ace L. |
1998-05-10 |
Bowlin For Dollars |
h |
Super Bowl - Joy Kosmos |
Trond Smedshammer |
|
1.12,8a |
1609 |
1.44 |
50 000 |
The Bad Boy |
Mr Spender |
|
Good As Gold |
h |
Sugarcane Hanover - Theiza |
Stig H Johansson |
|
1.13,6a |
1609 |
1.81 |
50 000 |
Atas Ace L. |
Sissela Ås |
|
Foot Bowl |
s |
Valley Victory - Flitting Speed |
Berndt Lindstedt |
Stig H Johansson |
1.13,9a |
1609 |
1.70 |
230 000 |
B.Gent L. |
Aces Noble |
1997-05-11 |
Foot Bowl |
s |
Valley Victory - Flitting Speed |
Berndt Lindstedt |
|
1.13,5a |
1609 |
2.44 |
50 000 |
Guvo de Bloomerd |
Arc Lobster |
|
Aces Noble |
h |
Delvin G.Hanover - Aces Eve |
Jim Frick |
|
1.14,4a |
1609 |
1.75 |
50 000 |
B.Gent L. |
Friendly Star |
|
Bicycle |
h |
Moment of Magic - Denise Marie L. |
Dagfinn Aarum |
Kjell Teigen |
1.13,8a |
1609 |
1.70 |
230 000 |
Foot Bowl |
El Caprino |
1996-05-12 |
Aces Noble |
h |
Delvin G.Hanover - Aces Eve |
Jim Frick |
|
1.13,5a |
1609 |
1.99 |
50 000 |
Hitec Lou |
Nevele Cero O. |
|
Bicycle |
h |
Moment of Magic - Denise Marie L. |
Dagfinn Aarum |
|
1.12,7a |
1609 |
2.42 |
50 000 |
Foot Bowl |
Sugar Boy |
|
Quick Jison |
h |
Quick Pay - Tina Kelly |
Stig H Johansson |
Stig H Johansson |
1.14,8a |
1609 |
1.81 |
230 000 |
Lemoyne Square |
Ringo Superboy |
1995-05-14 |
Quick Jison |
h |
Quick Pay - Tina Kelly |
Stig H Johansson |
|
1.15,5a |
1609 |
2.38 |
50 000 |
Nichofen |
Off Road |
|
Super Gleam |
h |
Super Bowl - First Gleaming |
Erik Killingmo |
|
1.14,0a |
1609 |
4.78 |
50 000 |
Hausse |
King of the Sea |
|
Lemoyne Square |
h |
Speedy Somolli - What Luck |
Jim Frick |
Jim Frick |
1.14,6a |
1609 |
1.63 |
120 000 |
Ringo Superboy |
Ancenit |
1994-05-15 |
Lemoyne Square |
h |
Speedy Somolli - What Luck |
Jim Frick |
|
1.13,5a |
1609 |
1.50 |
30 000 |
Inherit Me |
Ringo Superboy |
|
Ancenit |
h |
Granit - La Cance |
Torbjörn Jansson |
|
1.13,7a |
1609 |
27.44 |
30 000 |
Lamitech Quality |
Telly The Pro |
1993-05-16 |
Prince Mystic |
h |
Mystic Park - Princess Crown |
Atle Hamre |
Atle Hamre |
1.13,9a |
1609 |
1.31 |
120 000 |
Clans Promise |
Iata Käll |
Prince Mystic |
h |
Mystic Park - Princess Crown |
Atle Hamre |
|
1.13,4a |
1609 |
1.35 |
30 000 |
Clans Promise |
Gambi's Speeder |
First Sid |
h |
Dartster F. - Sidonette |
Björn Linder |
|
1.14,5a |
1609 |
2.79 |
30 000 |
Topscore |
Marvelous Volo |
King of the Sea |
h |
Bonefish - Pompanette |
Atle Hamre |
Atle Hamre |
1.14,5a |
1609 |
1.80 |
30 000 |
Iata Käll |
Shug Lobell |
1992-05-10 |
Nealy Lobell |
s |
Speedy Crown - Normajean Hanover |
Johnny Takter |
Johnny Takter |
1.13,9a |
1609 |
1.38 |
120 000 |
Fonti Knight |
Global Lobell |
Nealy Lobell |
s |
Speedy Crown - Normajean Hanover |
Johnny Takter |
|
1.13,9a |
1609 |
1.26 |
30 000 |
Telly The Pro |
Nero Åvang |
Fonti Knight |
v |
White Knight - Beatrixe |
Gunnar Eggen |
|
1.14,8a |
1609 |
1948 |
30 000 |
Santana Lobell |
Toscan Express |
Global Lobell |
h |
Speedy Somolli - Genya Hanover |
Stig H.Johansson |
|
1.14,5a |
1609 |
2.29 |
30 000 |
Nevele Pro |
Zico Star |
1991-05-12 |
Laser Almahurst |
h |
Florida Pro - Lynne Almahurst |
Atle Hamre |
Atle Hamre |
1.15,1a |
1609 |
1.78 |
120 000 |
Super Nick |
Great Wizard |
Sea Cove |
h |
Bonefish - Songlark |
Atle Hamre |
|
1.15,5a |
1609 |
2.76 |
20 000 |
Marius Möllegård |
Spit Superstar |
Super Nick |
h |
Super Bowl - Norva Hanover |
Preben Kjaersgaard |
|
1.15,2a |
1609 |
4.70 |
20 000 |
Karola Gyvelhöj |
Elma's Lad |
Laser Almahurst |
h |
Florida Pro - Lynne Almahurst |
Atle Hamre |
|
1.14,1a |
1609 |
2.21 |
20 000 |
Lady Hena |
Great Wizard |
1990-05-13 |
Somollison |
h |
Speedy Somolli - Country Janine |
Stig H.Johansson |
Stig H.Johansson |
1.13,5a |
1609 |
4.39 |
100 000 |
Karate Chop |
Tom Pedro |
Karate Chop |
h |
Texas - Kenya Hanover |
Karl O Johansson |
|
1.15,3a |
1609 |
5.56 |
20 000 |
Scenic Hanover |
Speedster Dior |
Shesellseashells |
s |
Bonefish - Instant Victory |
Ulf Thoresen |
|
1.16,1a |
1609 |
2.16 |
20 000 |
Stable Gait |
Huggie Hanover |
Tom Pedro |
h |
Netted - Wenche Pedro |
Tore H Larsen |
|
1.13,6a |
1609 |
11.92 |
20 000 |
Lindes Way |
Somollison |
1989-05-14 |
Huggie Hanover |
h |
Florida Pro - Honey Bee Hanover |
Jörn Morten Kvikstad |
Jörn Morten Kvikstad |
1.13,2a |
1609 |
4.07 |
100 000 |
Tom Pedro |
Newkirk Hanover |
Evann C. |
s |
Speedy Crown - Meadow Ellie |
Howard Beissinger |
|
1.13,2a |
1609 |
1.55 |
20 000 |
Blue Rage |
Newkirk Hanover |
Huggie Hanover |
h |
Florida Pro - Honey Bee Hanover |
Jörn Morten Kvikstad |
|
1.15,5a |
1609 |
2.48 |
20 000 |
Scott Iran |
Cub Run |
Tom Pedro |
h |
Netted - Wenche Pedro |
Tore H Larsen |
|
1.14,2a |
1609 |
24.50 |
20 000 |
Spit Starlight |
Yick Buitenzorg |
1988-05-15 |
Junior Lobell |
h |
Steve Lobell - Bandy Monarch |
Sören Norberg |
Sören Norberg |
1.14,7a |
1609 |
1.68 |
100 000 |
Clash Hammering |
Yankee Renegade |
Yankee Renegade |
h |
Speedy Crown - Yankee Treasure |
Gunnar Eggen |
|
1.13,7a |
1609 |
12.58 |
20 000 |
Clash Hammering |
Lord Roy F. |
Hallon Brunn |
h |
Hassan Star - Loranga |
Kjell P Dahlström |
|
1.14,6a |
1609 |
8.21 |
20 000 |
Pershing Marie |
Window W. |
Junior Lobell |
h |
Steve Lobell - Bandy Monarch |
Sören Norberg |
|
1.13,3a |
1609 |
1.25 |
20 000 |
Tom Crown |
Hej Flight |
1987-05-10 |
Super Play |
h |
Super Bowl - Panama |
Tommy Magnusson |
Tommy Magnusson |
1.15,0a |
1609 |
1.47 |
85 000 |
Classic Cast |
Star Hero |
Super Play |
h |
Super Bowl - Panama |
Tommy Magnusson |
|
1.15,3a |
1609 |
1.17 |
16 000 |
Bella Bowler |
Fleur Mosely |
Don Waters |
h |
Lullwater Song - Titti J. |
Per Lennartsson |
|
1.14,8a |
1609 |
6.75 |
16 000 |
Christine Prophet |
Star Hero |
Classic Cast |
h |
Florida Pro - Cast Off |
Bo William Takter |
|
1.15,0a |
1609 |
4.28 |
16 000 |
Grand Merci |
Window W. |
|
Matine |
h |
Pelle J:r - Mitana |
Johnny Takter |
Bo William Takter |
1.14,8a |
1600 |
1.18 |
60 000 |
Mr Basket |
Wall Street |
1986-05-04 |
Matine |
h |
Pelle J:r - Mitana |
Johnny Takter |
|
1.14,6a |
1600 |
1.23 |
14 000 |
Wibrantus |
Wall Street |
|
Mr Basket |
h |
The Prophet - Satin Way |
Björn Linder |
|
1.17,9a |
1600 |
1.45 |
14 000 |
Wengen |
Aid Nibble |
Kördes
ej 2020 p.g.a. den globala pandemin. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|