Gelsenkirchen Bild-Pokal 5-10 åriga
Datum Vinnare Kön Härstamning Körsven Dist.   Tid Odds 1:a pris   Tvåa   Trea
2017-05-01   Cash Hanover h   Love You - Impasse   Michael Nimczyk 2000   1.12,5a 43   10 000   Stark Bi   Rapido Ok
2016-05-01 Regio h   Varenne - Leopardia Robin Bakker 2000   1.13,6a 23   10 000   Samir   Zorba Oldeson
2015-05-01 King of the World h   Magnificent Rodney - Queen of Hearts Michael Nimczyk 2000   1.14,0a 19   10 000   Aida Boko   Attrape Moi
2014-05-01 Top of the Rocks h   Love You - On the Rocks Gerhard Biendl 1609   1.13,3a 92   15 000   Aida Boko   Yesterday
2013-05-01 Top of the Rocks h   Love You - On the Rocks Gerhard Biendl 1609   1.11,7a 152   15 000   Strong Boy   Partout Simoni
2012-05-01 Yesterday v   Incredible Hulk - Enola Gay Stefan Schoonhoven 1609   1.12,7a 108   12 500   Baltimore As   Corleone
2011-05-01 Armstrong As h   Diamond Way - Armbro Junction Rick Wester 1609   1.12,6a 82   15 000   Bagley   Odessa Santana
2010-05-01 Max de Guez h   Cedre du Vivier - Astrud Roland Hülskath 1609   1.12,3a 288   15 000   Corleone   Gustav Diamant
2009-05-01 Gustav Diamant h   S J's Photo - Nilema Pearl Gerhard Biendl 1609   1.12,7a 19   15 000   Unforgettable   Urban Beuckenswyk
2008-05-01 Gustav Diamant h   S J's Photo - Nilema Pearl Gerhard Biendl 1609   1.13,2a 23   15 000   Hollys Boy   E.T. Diamant
2006-05-01 Likable River h   Viking's Way - Adonia Wim Paal 1609   1.13,2a           Olly Lane   Freiherr As
2005-05-01 Cosmic Ride h   Express Ride - Career Girl Gerhard Biendl 1609   1.11,4a           Freiherr As   Rise and Shine
2004-05-01 Winter Way h   Diamond Way - Winter Wonderland Klaus Horn 1609   1.12,3a           Cosmic Ride   Intact Hornline
2003-05-01 Castleton Classic h   Castleton Magic - Winks Joyride Helmut Biendl 1609   1.12,2a           Komet November   Mayon Bowl
2002-05-01 Freiherr As h   Diamond Way - Flashlight Thomas Panschow 1609   1.12,0a           Roy Bourbon   Pessoa
2001-05-01   Shellcracker h   Royal Prestige - Quick Fish   Peter J Strooper 1609   1.12,0a           Winter Way   Simb Capi
2000-05-01   Shellcracker h   Royal Prestige - Quick Fish   Peter J Strooper 1609   1.11,7a           Mayon Bowl   Nuke it Linsay
1999-05-01   Hinde Buitenzorg s   Wing and a Prayer - Zodia Pluto   Hendrik J W Grift 1609   1.12,6a           Indra Sherona   Eljen
1998-05-01   Nuke it Linsay s   Garland Lobell - Atomic Reactor   Edelbert Ohmer 1609   1.13,2a           Mondo Joe   Pik König
1997-05-01   Charmy Skeeter h   Wildfang - Misty Charm   Heinz Wewering 1609   1.12,9a           Pik König   Express First
1996-05-01   Rival Damkaer v   Copperfield - Patricia Garbo   Lennart Forsgren 1609   1.12,3a           Aces Noble   Mondo Joe
1995-05-01   Hitec Lou h   Pershing - Lola Rodney   Per Lennartsson 1609   1.12,4a           Daniel Lobell   Lincoln Park
1994-05-01   Daniel Lobell v   Speedy Crown - Duchess Faye   Dirk Schrewe 1609   1.11,3a           Bix Bay   Reado
1993-05-01   Sea Cove h   Bonefish - Songlark   Rolf Dautzenberg 1609   1.11,6a           Brendy   Lemoyne Square
1992-05-01   Brendy h   Impish Pride - Borina T.   Willi Rode 1609   1.14,0a           Chergon   Heaven
1991-05-01   Carisma Darby s   Noble Darby - Rusty Oostwyck   Cees J de Leeuw 1609   1.13,8a           Brendy   Heaven
1990-05-01   Blue Rage h   Green Speed - Dolly Blue Chip   Gunnar Eggen 1609   1.12,6a           Ingo Hanover   Somollison
1989-05-01   Napoletano h   Super Bowl - Noble Sarah   Stig H Johansson 1609   1.12,8a           Grades Singing   Reunited
1988-05-01   Action Skoatter s   Gallant Prince - Miss Dartel   Appie Bosscha 1609   1.16,0a                
1987-05-01   Reado h   Abido - Reseda   Rolf Dautzenberg 1609   1.14,2a                
1986-05-01   Igor h   Lord Pit - Goldika   Edelbert Ohmer 1609   1.14,7a                
1985-05-01   Singing Clöving s   Keystone Pride - Singing Lady   Helmut Biendl 1609   1.15,6a                
1984-05-01   Spice Island h   Lindys Pride - Spicy Scent   Kurt Hörmann 1609   1.14,3a                
1983-05-01   Spice Island h   Lindys Pride - Spicy Scent   Kurt Hörmann 1609   1.14,6a                
1982-05-01   Babesia s   Abido - Babsi   Heinz Wewering 1609   1.15,0a                
1981-05-01   Impish Pride h   Nevele Pride - Impish   Heinz Wewering 1629   1.17,0a                
1980-05-01   Madison Avenue h   Nevele Pride - Scenic Route   Eddy Freundt 1629   1.14,3a                
1979-05-01   Pershing h   Nevele Pride - Flying Cloud   Berndt Lindstedt 1629   1.14,6a                
1978-05-01   Pershing h   Nevele Pride - Flying Cloud   Berndt Lindstedt 1629   1.14,8a                
1977-05-01   Wiretapper h   Noble Victory - Winter Frolic   Sören Nordin 1629   1.15,8a                
1976-05-01   Espoir Bourbonnais h   Sabi Pas - Ogi B   Roman Krüger 2000   1.17,9                
1975-05-01   Florestan h   Stars Pride - Roquepine   Gerhard Krüger 2000   1.19,7                
1974-05-01   Un Coeur B h   Nystag - Kaki   Horst Bandemer 2000   1.19,2                
1973-05-01   Lucky Hanover h   Hickory Smoke - Larine Hanover   Johannes Frömming 1900   1.20,5                
1972-05-01   Asterabad h   Hyderabad - Issoire V L   Peter Kwiet 1900   1.20,4                
1971-05-01   Carolyn Sue s   Matastar - Jamie Sue   Johannes Frömming 1920   1.19,4                
1970-05-01   Simmerl h   Unic d'Arvor - Sieglinde   Rolf Luff 1920   1.19,2                
1969-05-01   Tiny Special h   Something Special - Miss Martha D   Harry Rölle 1900   1.20,9                
1968-05-01   Born v   Fifi Beau Gosse - Visseline   Harry Rölle 1600   1.20,0                
1967-05-01   Prox Rod h   Rodney - Proximity   Eddy Freundt 1600   1.19,1                
1966-05-01   Flying McElwyn h   Lloyd Hanover - Kate McElwyn   Willi Roth 1609   1.17,9                
1965-05-01   Barmstedter v   Epilog - Hekla   Horst Bandemer 2000   1.21,6                
1964-05-01   Passiflore s   Euripide - Digitale   Eddy Freundt 2040   1.19,1                
1963-05-01   Litz h   Chabrier - Herodiade IV   Eddy Freundt 1629   1.19,5                
1962-05-01   Litz h   Chabrier - Herodiade IV   Eddy Freundt 1920   1.20,3                
1961-05-01   Jour de Java h   Banco III - Aubepine V   Martin Vergay 1900   1.20,2                
1960-05-01   Iolcos h   Petit Jean III - Rafale II   Johannes Frömming 2000   1.21,2                
1959-05-01   Fifi Beau Gosse h   Petit Jean III - Ultra Chouette   Eddy Freundt 1900   1.20,2