Europa
2019-03-22   Boden   Dubbelcupen Kallb.
2019-03-22   Vincennes   Prix Maia  
2019-03-23   Kouvola   Valkeala-Ajo Kallb.
2019-03-23   Momarken   Hoppeeliten  
2019-03-23   Momarken   Stallansatte-Kampen  
2019-03-23   Momarken   Stayerløp  
2019-03-23   Momarken   Steinlagers Äreslöp  
2019-03-23   Momarken   Östfoldpokalen Kallb.
2019-03-23   Vincennes   Prix de Beaumesnil  
2019-03-23   Vincennes   Prix de Chatillon  
2019-03-23   Vincennes   Prix de Gueugnon  
2019-03-23   Vincennes   Prix de Meaux  
2019-03-23   Vincennes   Prix du Bois de Vincennes  
2019-03-23   Vincennes   Prix Jean Cabrol  
2019-03-23   Vincennes   Prix Louis Forcinal Monté
2019-03-23   Vincennes   Prix Robert Auvray  
2019-03-24   Trieste   Gran Premio Giorgio Jegher  
2019-03-27   Marseille-Borely   Grand National du Trot, etapp 2  
2019-03-27   Solvalla   Active Bowlers lopp  
2019-03-28   Gävle   Dubbelcupen Kallb.
2019-03-28   Gävle   E3 Bonus  
2019-03-28   Gävle   Sleipner Cup, försök Kallb.
2019-03-29   Romme   Dubbelcupen Kallb.
2019-03-29   Vincennes   Prix Amalthea  
2019-03-30   Biri   Bronsedivisionen kval  
2019-03-30   Biri   Grunncupen kval Kallb.
2019-03-30   Biri   Hoppecupen kval Kallb.
2019-03-30   Biri   Hoppedivisionen, kval  
2019-03-30   Biri   Kaldblodscupen kval Kallb.
2019-03-30   Biri   Sölvdivisionen kval  
2019-03-30   Solvalla   C.Th. Ericssons Memorial  
2019-03-30   Solvalla   Diamantstoet, final  
2019-03-30   Solvalla   Margaretas Tidiga Unghästserie  
2019-03-30   Solvalla   Stoeliten  
2019-03-30   Solvalla   V75-finaler  
2019-03-30   Vermo   Helsinki-Ajo  
2019-03-31   Boden   Scandal Plays Minne  
2019-03-31   Bologna   Gran Premio Italia  
2019-04-01   Färjestad   E3 Bonus  
2019-04-01   Halmstad   Kick Off Summer Meeting  
2019-04-02   Sundbyholm   MälardalsCupen  
2019-04-03   Angers   Grand Prix de la Ville d'Angers  
2019-04-03   Bergsåker   Norrlands Treåringselit, final  
2019-04-03   Bergsåker   Norrlands Treåringselit, försök  
2019-04-03   Bergsåker   Sleipner Cup, försök Kallb.
2019-04-03   Bjerke   Kick Off Summer Meeting  
2019-04-03   Solvalla   Dartster F:s lopp  
2019-04-04   Jägersro   Kick Off Summer Meeting  
2019-04-05   Bollnäs   Dubbelcupen Kallb.
2019-04-05   Charlottenlund   Kick Off Summer Meeting  
2019-04-05   Vincennes   Prix Cephens  
2019-04-06   Bjerke   Grunncupen kval Kallb.
2019-04-06   Bjerke   Grunndivisionen kval  
2019-04-06   Bjerke   Hoppedivisionen, final  
2019-04-06   Forssa   Pilvenmäki Special  
2019-04-06   Jägersro   Derby Trial  
2019-04-06   Jägersro   L.C. Peterson-Broddas Minneslopp  
2019-04-06   Jägersro   Olympiatravet, uttagningslopp  
2019-04-06   Jägersro   Summer Meeting Monté  
2019-04-06   Vincennes   Prix d'Aubusson  
2019-04-06   Vincennes   Prix de Saintes  
2019-04-06   Vincennes   Prix du Treport  
2019-04-06   Vincennes   Prix Paul Leguerney  
2019-04-06   Vincennes   Prix Phaeton  
2019-04-06   Vincennes   Prix Theophile Lallouet Monté
2019-04-07   Oraison   Trophee Vert, etapp 1  
2019-04-07   Romme   Dubbelcupen Kallb.
2019-04-07   Turin-Torino   Gran Premio Citta di Torino  
2019-04-07   Ålborg   Travligan, finale  
2019-04-08   Sundbyholm   E3 Bonus  
2019-04-09   Solvalla   MälardalsCupen  
2019-04-09   Vincennes   Prix Atlas  
2019-04-09   Vincennes   Prix Dorophea  
2019-04-10   Lyon La Sole   Grand National du Trot, etapp 3  
2019-04-10   Solvalla   Avelsföreningens Jubileumslöpning  
2019-04-11   Bergsåker   E3 Bonus  
2019-04-11   Örebro   Breeders Crown, försök  
2019-04-12   Umåker   Damklubbens Stora Fyraåringspris  
2019-04-12   Umåker   Diamantstoet, försök 1  
2019-04-12   Umåker   Dubbelcupen Kallb.
2019-04-12   Umåker   Norrlands Grand Prix, försök  
2019-04-12   Umåker   Norrlands Treåringselit, försök  
2019-04-12   Umåker   Sleipner Cup, försök Kallb.
2019-04-12   Umåker   Umåkers Treåringselit  
2019-04-12   Umåker   Vincennes Stolopp  
2019-04-12   Vincennes   Prix Algenib  
2019-04-12   Vincennes   Prix Ariel  
2019-04-12   Vincennes   Prix Beaumanoir Monté
2019-04-12   Vincennes   Prix Eukrate  
2019-04-13   Leangen   Bronsedivisionen kval  
2019-04-13   Leangen   Grunndivisionen kval  
2019-04-13   Leangen   Hoppecupen kval Kallb.
2019-04-13   Leangen   Kaldblodscupen kval Kallb.
2019-04-13   Leangen   Sölvdivisionen kval  
2019-04-13   Seinäjoki   Seinäjoki Race  
2019-04-13   Umåker   Berth Johanssons Memorial  
2019-04-13   Umåker   Guldbjörken  
2019-04-13   Umåker   Vårbjörken  
2019-04-13   Vincennes   Prix de Chateau-Gaillard  
2019-04-13   Vincennes   Prix de la Lorraine  
2019-04-13   Vincennes   Prix de Langres Monté
2019-04-13   Vincennes   Prix Hemine Monté
2019-04-13   Vincennes   Prix Henri Levesque  
2019-04-13   Vincennes   Prix Jean Riaud - Jamin  
2019-04-15   Mantorp   Sikta Mot Stjärnorna, försök 2  
2019-04-16   Vincennes   Prix Cornelia Monté
2019-04-16   Vincennes   Prix Henrietta  
2019-04-17   Åby   Diamantstoet, försök 2  
2019-04-18   Gävle   Diamantstoet, försök 3  
2019-04-18   Gävle   Lars Axelssons lopp  
2019-04-18   Gävle   Norrlands Grand Prix, försök  
2019-04-18   Gävle   Norrlands Treåringselit, försök  
2019-04-18   Gävle   Påskägget  
2019-04-19   Färjestad   Copiads Silverpokal  
2019-04-19   Färjestad   Diamantstoet, försök 4  
2019-04-19   Färjestad   Folke Hjalmarssons Minne  
2019-04-19   Färjestad   Häxjakten Kallb.
2019-04-19   Färjestad   Lars "Tvåan" Nilssons Minneslopp  
2019-04-19   Färjestad   Långfredagsstayern  
2019-04-19   Färjestad   Prins Carl Philips Jubileumspokal  
2019-04-19   Färjestad   Th. Egnells Memorial Kallb.
2019-04-19   Sundbyholm   Påskbomben  
2019-04-19   Vincennes   Prix Aletheia  
2019-04-19   Vincennes   Prix Asterope  
2019-04-19   Vincennes   Prix Martha  
2019-04-19   Vincennes   Prix Neptuna  
2019-04-20   Enghien   Prix de la Porte d'Auteuil  
2019-04-20   Enghien   Prix de l'Argonne  
2019-04-20   Enghien   Prix de l'Argonne  
2019-04-20   Enghien   Prix de Lons-le-Saunier  
2019-04-20   Enghien   Prix Gaston Brunet  
2019-04-20   Enghien   Prix Gaston de Wazieres  
2019-04-20   Enghien   Prix Profane Monté
2019-04-20   Kaustby   Pelimanni-Ajo Kallb.
2019-04-20   Klosterskogen   Habibs Minnelöp  
2019-04-20   Klosterskogen   Klosterskogen Grand Prix  
2019-04-20   Klosterskogen   Moe Odins Äreslöp Kallb.
2019-04-20   Klosterskogen   Thai Tanics Äreslöp  
2019-04-21   Ecommoy   Trophee Vert, etapp 2  
2019-04-21   Romme   Dubbelcupen, final Kallb.
2019-04-22   Halmstad   EURO Classic Trot - Next Year  
2019-04-22   Halmstad   Yngve Larssons Memorial  
2019-04-23   Solvalla   Vårfavoriten  
2019-04-23   Solvalla   Vårfavoriten ston  
2019-04-23   Vincennes   Prix Masina  
2019-04-23   Vincennes   Prix Paul Karle  
2019-04-24   Beaumont de Lomagne   Grand National du Trot, etapp 4  
2019-04-24   Jägersro   Diamantstoet, försök 5  
2019-04-24   Solvalla   The Onions lopp  
2019-04-24   Vermo   Arvid Åvallin Tammaderby, karsinta  
2019-04-25   La Maura, Milano   Gran Premio Nazionale  
2019-04-25   La Maura, Milano   Gran Premio Nazionale, filly  
2019-04-25   Åby   Drottning Silvias Pokal, uttagning  
2019-04-25   Åby   EURO Classic Trot - Next Year  
2019-04-25   Åby   Konung Gustav V:s Pokal, uttagning  
2019-04-26   Bollnäs   Anders Kilströms Minne, försök 1&2  
2019-04-26   Bollnäs   Dubbelcupen Kallb.
2019-04-26   Bollnäs   Sleipner Cup, försök Kallb.
2019-04-26   Vincennes   Prix Antigone Monté
2019-04-26   Vincennes   Prix Huberta  
2019-04-26   Vincennes   Prix Maginus  
2019-04-27   Argentan   Criterium de Vitesse de Basse Normandie  
2019-04-27   Björneborg Pori   Kultaloimi "Guldtäcket"  
2019-04-27   Björneborg Pori   Satakunta-Senior Kallb.
2019-04-27   Romme   Rommeheatet  
2019-04-27   Åby   Breeders Course, 3 åriga, försök  
2019-04-27   Åby   Lovely Godivas lopp  
2019-04-27   Åby   Olympiatravet  
2019-04-27   Åby   Olympiatravsmontén Monté
2019-04-27   Åby   Olympiatravsstayern  
2019-04-27   Åby   Solos lopp Kallb.
2019-04-27   Åby   Summer Meeting Monté  
2019-04-28   Nort/Erdre   Trophee Vert, etapp 3  
2019-04-28   Skive   Frosty Hanovers Mindelöp  
2019-04-28   Skive   Jubileumspokalen  
2019-04-28   Skive   Lord Valentines Mindelöp  
2019-04-28   Skive   Pay Dirts Minneslopp  
2019-04-29   Enghien   Prix de Millau  
2019-04-29   Enghien   Prix du Pont Charles de Gaulle  
2019-04-29   Färjestad   Dubbelcupen Kallb.
2019-04-29   Färjestad   E3 Bonus  
2019-04-29   Färjestad   Sleipner Cup, försök Kallb.
2019-04-30   Solvalla   Breeders Course, 3 åriga, försök  
2019-04-30   Solvalla   MälardalsCupen  
2019-04-30   Vincennes   Prix Rene Palyart Monté
2019-05-01   Bergsåker   Assar Engbloms lopp  
2019-05-01   Bergsåker   Diamantstoet, försök 6  
2019-05-01   Gelsenkirchen   Bild-Pokal  
2019-05-01   Vermo   Arvid Åvallin Tammaderby  
2019-05-03   Odense   Danskt Hoppe Mästerskap  
2019-05-04   Forus   DNTs Hoppechampionatet  
2019-05-04   Forus   Gaute Gudmestads Äreslöp Kallb.
2019-05-04   Forus   Kjell Håkonsens Äreslöp  
2019-05-04   Vermo   Erkon Pokaali Kallb.
2019-05-04   Vermo   Finlandia-Ajo  
2019-05-04   Vermo   Glenn Kosmos Memorial  
2019-05-04   Vermo   Seppeleajo  
2019-05-04   Örebro   Enoch Karlssons Minneslopp, Stoeliten  
2019-05-04   Örebro   Orebro Intn'l  
2019-05-05   Bernay   Trophee Vert, etapp 4  
2019-05-05   Årjäng   Dubbelcupen Kallb.
2019-05-06   Mantorp   Diamantstoet, försök 7  
2019-05-07   Solvalla   Karl-Gösta Fylkings Minneslopp  
2019-05-07   Solvalla   Margaretas Tidiga Unghästserie  
2019-05-08   Bergsåker   Dubbelcupen Kallb.
2019-05-08   Bergsåker   E3 Bonus  
2019-05-08   Bergsåker   Sleipner Cup, försök Kallb.
2019-05-08   Solvalla   Diamantstoet, försök 8  
2019-05-10   Wolvega   Breeders Course, 3 åriga, försök  
2019-05-10   Wolvega   Breeders Course, 3 åriga, försök  
2019-05-11   Bjerke   Bronsedivisionen finale  
2019-05-11   Bjerke   Grunncupen finale Kallb.
2019-05-11   Bjerke   Grunndivisionen finale  
2019-05-11   Bjerke   Hoppecupen finale Kallb.
2019-05-11   Bjerke   Hoppedivisionen, final  
2019-05-11   Bjerke   Kaldblodscupen finale Kallb.
2019-05-11   Bjerke   Sölvdivisionen finale  
2019-05-11   Lahti   Suomen Cup, final Kallb.
2019-05-11   Oulu, Uleåborg   Number One  
2019-05-11   Åby   Algot Scotts Minne  
2019-05-11   Åby   Drottning Silvias Pokal  
2019-05-11   Åby   Konung Gustav V:s Pokal  
2019-05-11   Åby   Lyons Grand Prix  
2019-05-11   Åby   Pokalloppsmontén Monté
2019-05-12   Charlottenlund   Copenhagen Cup  
2019-05-12   Charlottenlund   Fyraåringseliten  
2019-05-12   Charlottenlund   Summer Meeting Monté  
2019-05-12   Modena   Gran Premio Carlo Cacciari, filly  
2019-05-12   Modena   Gran Premio Renzo Orlandi  
2019-05-12   Modena   Gran Premio Tito Giovanardi  
2019-05-13   Charlottenlund   Summer Meeting Stayer  
2019-05-13   Halmstad   Breeders Crown, försök  
2019-05-14   Bollnäs   Norrlands Treåringselit, försök  
2019-05-14   Solvalla   Breeders Course, 3 åriga, försök  
2019-05-14   Solvalla   Meadow Roads lopp, Elittestet,  
2019-05-14   Solvalla   Montépokalen Monté
2019-05-14   Solvalla   Scarlet Knights lopp  
2019-05-15   Jägersro   Breeders Course, 3 åriga, försök  
2019-05-16   Bergsåker   Norrlands Grand Prix, försök  
2019-05-17   Romme   E3 Bonus  
2019-05-17   Wolvega   Criterium der Driejarigen  
2019-05-18   Charlottenlund   Summer Meeting Oslo  
2019-05-18   Gävle   Dubbelcupen, final Kallb.
2019-05-18   Gävle   E3 Bonus  
2019-05-18   Gävle   H.K.H. Prins Daniels lopp  
2019-05-18   Jarlsberg   Hans Petter Tholfsens Minnelöp  
2019-05-18   Jarlsberg   Jörgen Jahres Pokallöp Kallb.
2019-05-18   Kuopio   Biofarm Cup  
2019-05-18   Kuopio   Kuopio Stakes  
2019-05-18   Kuopio   Savo-Ajo Kallb.
2019-05-19   Agnano, Napoli   Gran Premio d'Europa  
2019-05-19   Agnano, Napoli   Gran Premio d'Europa, filly  
2019-05-19   Eauze   Trophee Vert, etapp 5  
2019-05-21   Halmstad   Summer Meeting Oslo  
2019-05-22   Bjerke   Summer Meeting Monté  
2019-05-22   Jägersro   Summer Meeting Oslo  
2019-05-22   La Capelle   Grand National du Trot, etapp 5  
2019-05-22   Örebro   E3 Bonus  
2019-05-23   Bergsåker   Norrlands Treåringselit, försök  
2019-05-23   Bjerke   Summer Meeting Oslo  
2019-05-24   Hagmyren   Sleipner Cup, försök Kallb.
2019-05-25   Solvalla   Diamantstoet, final  
2019-05-25   Solvalla   Harper Hanovers lopp  
2019-05-25   Solvalla   Lady Snärts lopp, Stoeliten  
2019-05-25   Solvalla   Sweden Cup  
2019-05-25   Solvalla   V75-finaler  
2019-05-26   Solvalla   Breeders Course, 3 åriga, final  
2019-05-26   Solvalla   Elitkampen Kallb.
2019-05-26   Solvalla   Elitloppet  
2019-05-26   Solvalla   Fyraåringseliten  
2019-05-26   Solvalla   Fyraåringseliten ston  
2019-05-26   Solvalla   Lärlingseliten  
2019-05-26   Solvalla   Montéeliten Monté
2019-05-26   Solvalla   Speed Race  
2019-05-26   Solvalla   Treåringseliten  
2019-05-26   Solvalla   Treåringseliten ston  
2019-05-26   Vannes   Trophee Vert, etapp 6  
2019-05-27   Halmstad   Summer Meeting Monté  
2019-05-30   Billund   Sprintermesteren  
2019-05-31   Solänget   Sleipner Cup, försök Kallb.
2019-05-31   Åby   Summer Meeting Oslo  
2019-06-01   Bergen   Eldings Äreslöp Kallb.
2019-06-01   Bergen   Haukåslöpet  
2019-06-01   Bergen   Kong Olav V's Äreslöp Kallb.
2019-06-01   Bergen   Martin Austevolls Äreslöp Kallb.
2019-06-01   Bergen   Martin Austevolls Äreslöp Kallb.
2019-06-01   Bergen   Rappfots Äreslöp Monté
2019-06-01   Mantorp   Ina Scots Ära  
2019-06-02   Alencon   Trophee Vert, etapp 7  
2019-06-02   Duindigt   Gouden Zweep  
2019-06-02   Ålborg   Danskt Mästerskap för 5-åriga Hopper  
2019-06-02   Ålborg   Grand Circle Championat 3 åriga ston  
2019-06-03   Halmstad   Summer Meeting Talents  
2019-06-05   Bjerke   Summer Meeting Talents  
2019-06-05   Laval   Grand National du Trot, etapp 6  
2019-06-07   Charlottenlund   Summer Meeting Talents  
2019-06-08   Bjerke   Exclusive Designs Löp  
2019-06-08   Bjerke   Spenters Äreslöp Kallb.
2019-06-08   Bjerke   Stayerlöp Kallb.
2019-06-08   Bjerke   Vinvaras Äreslöp Kallb.
2019-06-08   Jyväskylä   Killerin Eliitti  
2019-06-08   Jyväskylä   Killerin Kimara Kallb.
2019-06-08   Östersund   Jämtlands Stora Pris  
2019-06-08   Östersund   Sjunga Best Minne Kallb.
2019-06-08   Östersund   Storsjöpokalen  
2019-06-08   Östersund   Wångens Stora Lärlingspris  
2019-06-09   Bjerke   4 års Elite  
2019-06-09   Bjerke   Alm Svartens Äreslöp Kallb.
2019-06-09   Bjerke   Bjerke Cup  
2019-06-09   Bjerke   DNTs auksjonslöp  
2019-06-09   Bjerke   Hoppelöp  
2019-06-09   Bjerke   Montélöp Monté
2019-06-09   Bjerke   Oslo Grand Prix  
2019-06-09   Bjerke   Rikstotons Europamatch  
2019-06-09   Bjerke   Stayerlöp  
2019-06-09   Bjerke   Summer Meeting Monté, final  
2019-06-09   Bjerke   Summer Meeting Oslo, final  
2019-06-10   Bjerke   Summer Meeting Stayer  
2019-06-10   Pfarrkirchen   Bayerisches Zuchtrennen  
2019-06-10   Pfarrkirchen   Grosser Pfingst-Preis  
2019-06-10   Skive   Grand Circle Championat 3 åriga h/v  
2019-06-10   Vincennes   Prix Camilla  
2019-06-11   Jägersro   Summer Meeting Talents  
2019-06-12   Vaggeryd   SmålandsStayern  
2019-06-13   Åby   Summer Meeting Talents  
2019-06-14   Romme   Sleipner Cup, final Kallb.
2019-06-14   Wolvega   Criterium der Vierjährigen  
2019-06-14   Åby   Summer Meeting Halmstad  
2019-06-15   Boden   Fördel Boden Kallb.
2019-06-15   Boden   Norrbottens Stora Pris  
2019-06-15   Forus   Forus Maraton  
2019-06-15   Forus   Rex Rodneys Ärespris  
2019-06-15   Forus   Stavangerlöpet  
2019-06-16   Montluçon   Trophee Vert, etapp 8  
2019-06-19   Reims   Grand National du Trot, etapp 7  
2019-06-20   Bjerke   Summer Meeting Halmstad  
2019-06-20   Dannero   High Coast Midnight Race  
2019-06-20   Dannero   Midnattspokalen  
2019-06-20   Dannero   Midnattspokalen, kallblod Kallb.
2019-06-20   Jägersro   Summer Meeting Halmstad  
2019-06-22   Leangen   Bork Rigels Äreslöp Kallb.
2019-06-22   Leangen   Erik Garbergs Äreslöp Kallb.
2019-06-22   Leangen   Leangens 5-årings-Elite  
2019-06-22   Leangen   Tamin Sandys Äreslöp  
2019-06-22   Rättvik   Breeders Crown, försök  
2019-06-23   Charlottenlund   Summer Meeting Halmstad  
2019-06-23   Kalmar   Kalmarsundspokalen  
2019-06-23   Kalmar   Kalmarsundsstayern  
2019-06-23   Kalmar   Stoeliten, Viola Silas lopp  
2019-06-24   Turin-Torino   Gran Premio Costa Azzurra  
2019-06-25   Halmstad   Summer Meeting Halmstad  
2019-06-26   Åmål   Torsten Janssons Minneslopp  
2019-06-26   Åmål   Ändå Något  
2019-06-27   Åby   Summer Meeting Mares  
2019-06-27   Åby   Summer Meeting Talents, final  
2019-06-27   Åby   Åby Nordic Monté Trophy  
2019-06-29   Momarken   Holm Holmsens Minneslopp  
2019-06-29   Momarken   Ole Uttisruds Minnelöp Kallb.
2019-06-29   Momarken   Per Rakkestads Minnelöp  
2019-06-29   Sundbyholm   E3 Långa hingstar & valacker  
2019-06-29   Sundbyholm   E3 Långa ston  
2019-06-29   Sundbyholm   V75-finaler  
2019-06-30   Duindigt   Grote Prijs der Lage Landen  
2019-06-30   Sablé/Sarthe   Trophee Vert, etapp 9  
2019-07-01   Mantorp   Mantorpsloppet  
2019-07-04   Halmstad   5 Åringslopp, ston  
2019-07-04   Halmstad   Gert Allercrantz Minne  
2019-07-04   Halmstad   Sprintermästaren  
2019-07-04   Halmstad   Upp till bevis  
2019-07-05   Halmstad   Summer Meeting Halmstad, final  
2019-07-05   Halmstad   Summer Meeting Stayer  
2019-07-06   Jydsk , Århus   Jydsk 4-årings Hoppe Grand Prix  
2019-07-07   Groningen   Sweepstakes, merries  
2019-07-07   Groningen   Sweepstekes, hengsten  
2019-07-07   Jarlsberg   Anders Jahres Pokallöp  
2019-07-07   Jarlsberg   Jarlbergs Midsommerlöp Kallb.
2019-07-07   Jarlsberg   Ulf Thoresen Grand International  
2019-07-07   Jydsk , Århus   Jydsk 4-årings Grand Prix  
2019-07-11   Örebro   Juliloppet  
2019-07-12   Charlottenlund   Summer Meeting Mares  
2019-07-13   Årjäng   Årjängs Stora Sprinterlopp  
2019-07-14   Royan   Trophee Vert, etapp 10  
2019-07-15   Halmstad   Summer Meeting Mares  
2019-07-16   Jägersro   Summer Meeting Mares  
2019-07-17   Bjerke   Summer Meeting Mares  
2019-07-17   Sundbyholm   MälardalsCupen, final  
2019-07-21   Axevalla   Slaget Vid Axevalla Hed  
2019-07-21   Axevalla   Stochampionatet  
2019-07-21   Axevalla   Stochampionatet, consolation  
2019-07-21   Nyköbing Falster   Harald Lunds Minneslopp  
2019-07-25   Boden   Björnkampen  
2019-07-25   Seinäjoki   Breeders Crown, 5-åriga ston, försök  
2019-07-28   Jydsk , Århus   Jydsk 3-årings Grand Prix, h/v  
2019-07-28   Jydsk , Århus   Jydsk 3-årings Grand Prix, ston  
2019-07-28   Le Touquet   Trophee Vert, etapp 11  
2019-07-28   Åmål   The Right Way  
2019-07-30   Jägersro   Hugo Åbergs Memorial  
2019-07-30   Jägersro   Malmö Stads Pris  
2019-07-30   Jägersro   Premio Going Kronos  
2019-07-30   Jägersro   Prix Cagnes-sur-Mer  
2019-07-30   Jägersro   Summer Meeting Mares, final  
2019-07-30   Jägersro   Vittsjöborgs Stolopp  
2019-07-31   Jägersro   Summer Meeting Stayer  
2019-07-31   Mantorp   Breeders Crown, försök  
2019-08-01   Åby   The Red Mile  
2019-08-03   Berlin-Mariendorf   Arthur Knaur-Rennen (Tyskt Stoderby)  
2019-08-03   Halmstad   Summer Meeting Copenhagen  
2019-08-03   Rättvik   Dalatravets Femåringselit Kallb.
2019-08-03   Rättvik   Ego Boys Minne  
2019-08-03   Rättvik   Siljansloppet Kallb.
2019-08-03   Rättvik   Sommartravet, final  
2019-08-04   Berlin-Mariendorf   Derby-Revanche  
2019-08-04   Berlin-Mariendorf   Deutsches Traber-Derby  
2019-08-04   Berlin-Mariendorf   Deutsches Traber-Derby Trostlauf  
2019-08-04   Carentan   Trophee Vert, etapp 12  
2019-08-04   Charlottenlund   Danskt Hoppe-Derby, uttagning  
2019-08-04   Charlottenlund   Danskt Trav-Derby, uttagning  
2019-08-04   Lahti   Best Lady  
2019-08-06   Jägersro   Summer Meeting Copenhagen  
2019-08-07   Bjerke   Summer Meeting Copenhagen  
2019-08-07   Saint-Malo   Grand National du Trot, etapp 8  
2019-08-08   Charlottenlund   Danskt Hoppe-Derby, uttagning  
2019-08-08   Charlottenlund   Danskt Trav-Derby, uttagning  
2019-08-08   Charlottenlund   Summer Meeting Copenhagen  
2019-08-08   Åby   Summer Meeting Copenhagen  
2019-08-10   Åby   Bertil Knutssons Minneslopp  
2019-08-10   Åby   Ragnar Thorngrens Minne  
2019-08-10   Åby   V75-finaler  
2019-08-10   Åby   Åby Stora Kallblodspris Kallb.
2019-08-10   Åby   Åby Stora Montépris Monté
2019-08-10   Åby   Åby Stora Pris  
2019-08-11   Dannero   Svensk Travsports Guldtäcke Kallb.
2019-08-11   Dannero   Svenskt Kallblodskriterium Kallb.
2019-08-11   Åby   Summer Meeting Stayer, final  
2019-08-14   Solvalla   Ahlsell Legends  
2019-08-14   Solvalla   Big Noon-Pokalen  
2019-08-14   Solvalla   European Championship for Mares  
2019-08-14   Solvalla   Jubileumspokalen  
2019-08-14   Solvalla   Queen L:s lopp  
2019-08-14   Solvalla   Wallenius Cup  
2019-08-16   Åbo, Turku   Breeders Crown, 5-åriga ston  
2019-08-17   Örebro   Calle Lindbloms lopp  
2019-08-17   Örebro   E3 Korta Hingstar/Valacker  
2019-08-17   Örebro   E3 Korta ston  
2019-08-17   Örebro   Express Gaxes lopp  
2019-08-18   Montier-en-Der   Trophee Vert, etapp 13  
2019-08-21   Jägersro   Derbystoet, uttagningslopp  
2019-08-21   Jägersro   Svenskt Travderby, uttagningslopp  
2019-08-21   Vermo   Finskt Trav-Derby, kval  
2019-08-24   Bergsåker   Bergsåkers Stora Amatörpris  
2019-08-24   Bergsåker   Breeders Crown 2-åriga  
2019-08-24   Bergsåker   Hot Tubs lopp - Sundsvall Open Monté Monté
2019-08-24   Bergsåker   Lars Lindbergs Minne  
2019-08-24   Bergsåker   Långa Loppet Kallb.
2019-08-24   Bergsåker   Malabar Circle Ås lopp  
2019-08-24   Bergsåker   Open Trot Stayer  
2019-08-24   Bergsåker   Serenas lopp  
2019-08-24   Bergsåker   Sundsvall Open Trot  
2019-08-24   Bergsåker   Svenskt Mästerskap Kallblod Kallb.
2019-08-24   Bergsåker   Tsar d'Invernes lopp  
2019-08-24   Charlottenlund   Summer Meeting Copenhagen, final  
2019-08-25   Charlottenlund   Danskt Trav-Derby  
2019-08-25   Charlottenlund   Danskt Trav-Derby Consolation  
2019-08-25   Charlottenlund   Mark Ingdams Mindelöb  
2019-08-25   Charlottenlund   Rex The Great löp  
2019-08-25   Charlottenlund   Walther Kaiser-Hansens Mindelöb  
2019-08-25   Duindigt   Nederländskt Derby  
2019-08-25   Duindigt   Nederländskt Stoderby  
2019-08-28   Åby   Counts Pride Pokalen  
2019-08-28   Åby   Quick Pay Pokalen  
2019-08-31   Vermo   Finskt Mästerskap  
2019-08-31   Vermo   Finskt Trav-Derby  
2019-08-31   Vermo   Tähtisprintteri Kallb.
2019-09-01   Craon   Trophee Vert, finale  
2019-09-01   Jägersro   Derbystayern  
2019-09-01   Jägersro   Derbystoet  
2019-09-01   Jägersro   Good as Golds Derbyminne  
2019-09-01   Jägersro   KG Bertmarks Minneslopp  
2019-09-01   Jägersro   Svenskt Travderby  
2019-09-01   Wolvega   Grand Prix de Victoria Park  
2019-09-04   Meslay du Maine   Grand National du Trot, etapp 9  
2019-09-06   Umåker   Breeders Crown, försök  
2019-09-08   Bjerke   Norskt Trav-Derby Kallb.
2019-09-08   Bjerke   Norskt Trav-Derby  
2019-09-08   Bjerke   Norskt Trav-Derby, hopper Kallb.
2019-09-08   Bjerke   Norskt Trav-Derby, hopper  
2019-09-08   Bjerke   Norskt Trav-Kriterium Kallb.
2019-09-08   Bjerke   Norskt Trav-Kriterium  
2019-09-08   Bjerke   Norskt Trav-Kriterium, hopper Kallb.
2019-09-08   Bjerke   Norskt Trav-Kriterium, hopper  
2019-09-08   Bjerke   Per Ulvens Äreslöp  
2019-09-08   Bjerke   Trygve Diskeruds Minnelöp Kallb.
2019-09-08   Jydsk , Århus   Danskt Mästerskap för 5-åriga h/v  
2019-09-12   Örebro   Telebolagets Grand Prix  
2019-09-14   Sörlandet   Brisas Äreslöp Kallb.
2019-09-14   Ålborg   Aalborg Hoppechampionat  
2019-09-14   Ålborg   Aalborgs Auktionslöp  
2019-09-15   Åbo, Turku   Breeders Crown 2 åriga h/v  
2019-09-15   Åbo, Turku   Breeders Crown 2 åriga ston  
2019-09-15   Ålborg   Aalborg Store Pris  
2019-09-18   Wolvega   Breeders Crown 5-7 åriga  
2019-09-20   Charlottenlund   Danskt Trav-Kriterium Hopper, uttagning  
2019-09-20   Charlottenlund   Danskt Trav-Kriterium, uttagning  
2019-09-21   Färjestad   Lärlingskampen  
2019-09-21   Färjestad   Montékampen Monté
2019-09-21   Färjestad   Unionskampen Kallb.
2019-09-21   Färjestad   Unionsstayern  
2019-09-21   Färjestad   Uno Sweds Minneslopp  
2019-09-21   Wolvega   Breeders Crown 4 åriga  
2019-09-21   Wolvega   Derby der Vierjarigen  
2019-09-22   Vaggeryd   Smålandsmästaren  
2019-09-25   Cherbourg   Grand National du Trot, etapp 10  
2019-09-25   Åby   Breeders Crown 2-åriga  
2019-09-25   Åby   Svenskt Trav S:t Leger  
2019-09-28   Solvalla   V75-finaler  
2019-09-29   Jydsk , Århus   Jydsk 2-årings Grand Prix  
2019-09-29   Solvalla   Svenskt Travkriterium  
2019-09-29   Solvalla   Svenskt Trav-Oaks  
2019-10-05   Skellefteå   Steggbests Minne Kallb.
2019-10-05   Skellefteå   Stig Lindmark Styrkeprov  
2019-10-06   Alkmaar   4,5 Kilometer van Alkmaar  
2019-10-06   Charlottenlund   Danskt Trav-Kriterium  
2019-10-06   Charlottenlund   Danskt Trav-Kriterium Hopper  
2019-10-07   Mantorp   Sikta Mot Stjärnorna, final  
2019-10-11   Umåker   UMIA-Mästaren, försök  
2019-10-12   Vermo   Europeiskt Femåringschampionat  
2019-10-12   Vermo   Europeiskt Treåringschampionat  
2019-10-12   Vermo   Grand Prix de I'U.E.T.  
2019-10-12   Åby   Amatör-SM, final  
2019-10-12   Åby   Lärlings-SM  
2019-10-12   Åby   Monté SM Monté
2019-10-12   Åby   Montéryttar-SM Monté
2019-10-12   Åby   Sto - SM  
2019-10-12   Åby   Svenskt Mästerskap  
2019-10-12   Åby   Ungdoms-SM  
2019-10-13   Billund   Grand Circle Championat 4 åriga h/v  
2019-10-15   Axevalla   Breeders Crown, försök  
2019-10-16   Feurs   Grand National du Trot, etapp 11  
2019-10-18   Umåker   UMIA-Mästaren, final  
2019-10-18   Wolvega   Breeders Crown 3 åriga  
2019-10-20   Odense   Grand Circle Championat 4 åriga ston  
2019-10-20   Örebro   Svampen Örebro  
2019-10-26   Jägersro   C.L. Müllers Memorial  
2019-10-27   Charlottenlund   Danskt Uppfödningslopp  
2019-10-27   Charlottenlund   Summer Meeting Fall  
2019-10-27   Solvalla   Breeders Crown 3-åriga h/v, semi  
2019-10-27   Solvalla   Breeders Crown 3-åriga ston, semi  
2019-10-27   Solvalla   Breeders Crown 4-åriga h/v, semi  
2019-10-27   Solvalla   Breeders Crown 4-åriga ston, semi  
2019-10-28   Halmstad   Summer Meeting Fall  
2019-10-31   Åby   Summer Meeting Fall  
2019-11-01   Wolvega   Fokkers Trofee  
2019-11-02   Solvalla   V75-finaler  
2019-11-05   Jägersro   Summer Meeting Fall  
2019-11-06   Bjerke   Summer Meeting Fall  
2019-11-06   Nantes   Grand National du Trot, etapp 12  
2019-11-08   Umåker   Norrlands 3 & 4 åringselit, final Kallb.
2019-11-08   Umåker   Norrlands Stoserie, final Kallb.
2019-11-08   Umåker   Sleipners Höstpris Kallb.
2019-11-08   Wolvega   Grote Prijs der Giganten  
2019-11-09   Sundbyholm   Smedträffen  
2019-11-10   Charlottenlund   N. J. Kosters Memorial  
2019-11-10   Sundbyholm   Breeders Crown 3-åriga h/v  
2019-11-10   Sundbyholm   Breeders Crown 3-åriga ston  
2019-11-10   Sundbyholm   Breeders Crown 4-åriga h/v  
2019-11-10   Sundbyholm   Breeders Crown 4-åriga ston  
2019-11-12   Jyväskylä   Breeders Crown 4 Åriga h/v, semifinal  
2019-11-12   Jyväskylä   Breeders Crown 4 Åriga ston, semifinal  
2019-11-16   Bjerke   Axel Jensens Minneslopp  
2019-11-16   Bjerke   Axel Jensens Minneslopp Hopper  
2019-11-16   Bjerke   Big Noons Jubileumslöp  
2019-11-16   Bjerke   Summer Meeting Fall - Final  
2019-11-18   Åbo. Turku   Breeders Crown h/v 3 Åriga, semifinal  
2019-11-18   Åbo. Turku   Breeders Crown ston 3 Åriga, semifinal  
2019-11-20   Mauquenchy   Grand National du Trot, etapp 13  
2019-11-23   Jyväskylä   Breeders Crown h/v 4 Åriga  
2019-11-23   Jyväskylä   Breeders Crown ston 4 Åriga  
2019-11-23   Jägersro   Svensk Uppfödningslöpning  
2019-11-30   Klosterskogen   E.C. Koren Lunds Minneslopp Kallb.
2019-11-30   Klosterskogen   Telemarkslöpet Kallb.
2019-11-30   Åbo, Turku   Breeders Crown h/v 3 Åriga  
2019-11-30   Åbo, Turku   Breeders Crown ston 3 Åriga  
2019-12-01   Vincennes   Cloture du Championnat des Jockeys Monté
2019-12-01   Vincennes   Cloture du Grand National de Trot  
2019-12-07   Wolvega   Derby der Tweejarigen - Productendraverij  
2019-12-07   Åby   Gulddivisionen - Legolas Minne  
2019-12-21   Drammen   Ludvig Nilsens Minnelöp  
2019-12-26   Solvalla   V75-finaler  
2019-12-29   Charlottenlund   Travligan, finaler