Abdon Erling Zakarias 1907-11-11   Flarken   Olof Bäckström - Magdalena Augusta Andersson
  Abel Teodor Johannes 1895-01-01   Flarken   Anders Fredrik Isberg - Tekla Karolina Hallberg
  Abel Yngve Eugén 1897-07-15   Nybyn   Anna Eulalia Fjällström
  Abela Alfrida 1898-09-16   Ånäset   Per Anton Pettersson - Karolina Evelina Nygren
  Abraham Albert 1862-08-18   Skäran   Jonas Wiklund - Anna Maria Samuelsdotter
  Abraham Emil Andreas 1862-06-06   Estersmark   Matthias Löfling - Anna Augustina Edström
  Abraham 1860-05-27   Gunsmark   Nils Petter Persson - Anna Magdalena Johansdotter
  Abraham 1860-08-23   Grimsmark   Abraham Persson - Magdalena Ulrika Karlsdotter
  Ada Ingegerd 1919-12-22   Estersmark   Anders Vilhelm Lundmark - Hulda Safira Johansson
  Adam Anton 1871-12-03   Söderbäck   Adam Svärd - Magdalena Charlotta Andersdotter
  Adam 1860-06-10   Strandfors   Karl Olof Glas - Anna Charlotta Olofsdotter
  Adam 1861-07-10   Strandfors   Lars Petter Johansson - Anna Magdalena Persdotter
  Adam 1888-08-17   Gumboda   Olof Anton Andersson - Magdalena Kristina Adamsdotter
  Adele Johanna 1905-09-28   Flarken   Johan Oskar Spets-Rönnberg - Emma Desideria Lindberg
  Adéle Sofia 1910-07-01   Flarken   Nils Albin Johansson - Amalia Maria Andersson
  Adéle Sofia 1910-07-11   Flarken   Olof Alfred Wiklund - Hilda Maria Johanna Nilsson
  Adelgerd Linnéa 1916-03-10   Klintsjön   Jonas Alfred Jonsson - Anna Karolina Nilsson
  Adelgerd Linnéa 1918-07-13   Klintsjön   Jonas Alfred Jonsson - Anna Karolina Nilsson
  Adeli Evelina 1910-02-12   Brände   Olof Johansson - Brita Albertina Olofsdotter
  Adéli Kristina 1896-12-25   Gunsmark   Nils Adolf Hjelm - Kristina Johanna Sandström
  Adéli Kristina 1900-04-10   Flarken   Karl Johan Tjernström - Anna Karolina Jonsdotter
  Adeli Maria 1908-10-24   Nybyn   Anders August Granström - Maria Ottilia Burman
  Adelina Charlotta 1907-10-14   Gumboda   Per Vilhelm Pettersson - Margareta Kristina Siklund
  Adelina Kristina 1900-06-16   Klintsjön   Jonas Högström - Kristina Albertina Olsson
  Adolf Helmer 1888-12-16   Gumboda   Gustaf Adolf Byström - Hulda Margareta Andersdotter
  Adolf Signar 1921-09-25   Klintsjön   Jonas Alfred Jonsson - Anna Karolina Nilsson
  Adolf Teodor 1884-06-23   Brände   Jonas Widelund - Margareta Kristina Grahn
  Adolf Verner 1899-06-10   Flarken   Adolf Fredrik Eklund - Anna Karolina Granberg
  Adolf 1863-04-17   Estersmark   Johan Nyström - Anna Charlotta Lundberg
  Adolf 1873-07-02   Hertsånger   Adam Karlsson - Katarina Larsdotter
  Adrian 1879-05-09   Risvattnet   Anders Nilsson - Eva Katarina Larsdotter
  Agda Charlotta 1907-04-19   Hertsånger   Lars Anton Almqvist - Selma Kristina Öberg
  Agda Elina 1905-12-20   Grimsmark   Jakob Leander Jakobsson - Ulla Evelina Eriksson
  Agda Elisabet 1912-06-12   Bjurmyrkammen   Jonas Vilhelm Bäckström - Katarina Sofia Nilsson
  Agda Evelina 1916-12-28   Hörneborg   Anders August Henriksson - Katarina Evelina Andersson
  Agda Georgina 1900-04-23   Flarken   Anders Fredrik Isberg - Tekla Karolina Hallberg
  Agda Helena 1906-11-02   Ånäset   Nils Valfrid Pettersson - Katarina Amanda Johansdotter
  Agda Ingeborg Vilhelmina 1919-05-26   Gunsmark   Nils Engelbert Rönnberg - Tilda Andersson
  Agda Johanna 1910-04-18   Nybyn   Jonas Albin Lindmark - Olga Erika Eufrosyna Krook
  Agda Johanna 1914-04-20   Klintsjön   Jonas Alfred Jonsson - Anna Karolina Nilsson
  Agda Karolina 1916-12-14   Brände   Axel Uno Olofsson - Maria Karolina Ådén
  Agda Kristina 1916-09-28   Brände   Anders Ferdinand Johansson - Maria Johanna Andersson
  Agda Linnéa 1905-09-11   Hertsånger   Eva Karolina Hedström
  Agda Linnéa 1914-05-30   Gumboda   Anna Maria Albertina Olofsson
  Agda Malvina 1905-08-12   Nybyn   Anders August Granström - Maria Ottilia Burman
  Agda Margareta 1907-10-03   Gunsmark   Karl Petter Pettersson - Margareta Johanna Gärdin
  Agda Maria Johanna 1915-08-10   Grimsmark   Nils Robert Norström - Anna Karolina Nilsdotter
  Agda Matilda 1894-06-20   Gumbodabäcken   Lars Jonsson - Brita Matilda Olofsdotter
  Agda Matilda 1911-02-21   Brände   Anders Alfred Olofsson - Katarina Augusta Svärd
  Agda Olivia 1911-07-29   Strand   Gunnar Löfgren - Alma Maria Jonsson
  Agda Oskarina 1909-08-31   Gumboda   Anna Augusta Ferm
  Agda Ottilia 1904-10-12   Estersmark   Olof Nilsson - Maria Charlotta Wallmark
  Agda Ottilia 1911-08-19   Klintsjön   Olof Petter Andersson - Maria Amalia Wallmark
  Agda Paulina 1902-06-15   Flarken   Karl Leo Sandström - Katarina Charlotta Österlund
  Agda Sigrid Charlotta 1914-10-22   Gumboda   Olof Anton Widman - Jenny Charlotta Andersson
  Agda Sofia Regina 1906-05-19   Brände   Olof Johansson - Brita Albertina Olofsdotter
  Agda Sofia 1898-01-14   Gumboda   Johan Alfred Larsson - Henny Sofia Moritz
  Agda Sofia 1931-03-24   Nybyn   Gustaf Edvin Widmark - Anna Sofia Sundqvist
  Agda Sylvia Magdalena 1914-07-31   Strandfors   Anton Södermark - Selma Amalia Hansson
  Agda Vendela Karolina 1901-03-29   Flarken   Adolf Fredrik Eklund - Anna Karolina Granberg
  Agda Viktoria Margareta 1926-05-09   Risvattnet   Per Mikael Engman - Anna Vilhelmina Lidström
  Agda Viola 1928-12-11   Brände   Per August Larsson - Sanna Vilhelmina Eufrosyna Persson
  Agda 1909-09-29   Gunsmark   Martin Markström - Anna Augusta Andersson
  Agnar Robert 1904-09-09   Brände   Per Robert Widelund - Maria Charlotta Ek
  Agnes Albertina 1866-12-04   Ånäset   Kristina Erika Karlsdotter
  Agnes Alice Ingeborg 1898-07-05   Brände   Adam Alfred Rönnmark - Margareta Kristina Persdotter
  Agnes Amanda 1895-01-09   Grimsmark   Lars Anton Löfgren - Brita Johanna Boström
  Agnes Elisabet Viktoria 1915-01-11   Flarken   Gustaf Abraham Hedström - Magdalena Viktoria Andersson
  Agnes Elisabet 1893-04-09   Gumboda   Johan Pettersson - Anna Elisabet Vilhelmina Rönnlund
  Agnes Elvira 1927-05-29   Hertsånger   Lars Anton Almqvist - Selma Kristina Öberg
  Agnes Göta Serafia 1903-10-06   Bäcken   Jonas Fredrik Kling - Ulrika Matilda Widman
  Agnes Helena 1895-03-02   Gunsmark   Nils Petter Nilsson - Selma Augusta Nygren
  Agnes Hildegard 1901-01-21   Brände   Johannes Persson - Katarina Johanna Olofsdotter
  Agnes Karolina 1892-11-18   Estersmark   Johan Martin Svensk - Magdalena Augustina Nilsdotter
  Agnes Karolina 1906-01-21   Gunsmark   Karl Petter Pettersson - Margareta Johanna Palm
  Agnes Katarina 1884-08-02   Ånäset   Frans Herman Moritz - Anna Karlsson
  Agnes Katarina 1896-08-14   Skäran   Per Anton Nilsson - Karolina Charlotta Lindgren
  Agnes Kristina Bernhardina 1895-04-21   Brände   Anders Jonsson - Maria Evelina Eriksdotter
  Agnes Kristina Elisabet 1896-06-02   Brändfors   Anders Larsson - Kristina Karolina Häggbom
  Agnes Kristina 1907-07-16   Bäcken   Johan Albin Andersson - Alma Kristina Jonsdotter
  Agnes Laurentia 1893-02-25   Flarken   Lars Anton Kvist - Anna Charlotta Olofsdotter
  Agnes Linnéa Katarina 1888-11-25   Flarken   Valfrid Andersson - Katarina Amalia Wikström
  Agnes Linnéa 1912-01-13   Risvattnet   Johan Albert Åström - Karolina Matilda Dahlberg
  Agnes Margareta 1910-10-28   Nybyn   Anders August Granström - Maria Ottilia Burman
  Agnes Maria 1894-04-02   Brände   Nils Olsson - Anna Lovisa Sjömark
  Agnes Maria 1897-03-31   Gumboda   Olof Eriksson - Magdalena Charlotta Bäckman
  Agnes Maria 1897-10-16   Brände   Anders August Pettersson - Margareta Amanda Edström
  Agnes Maria 1903-09-06   Gunsmark   Olof Bergström - Hulda Kristina Widman
  Agnes Ottilia 1895-06-06   Hertsånger   Olof Hansson - Johanna Amanda Karlsdotter
  Aina Alice 1921-04-06   Risvattnet   Gustaf Adolf Åström - Anna Amalia Jonsdotter
  Aina Augusta 1919-05-24   Risvattnet   Nils Sigfrid Kling - Katarina Emerentia Olofsson
  Aina Axelina 1927-04-25   Nybyn   Olof Axel Pettersson - Arvida Paulina Bäckström
  Aina Davida 1933-11-04   Nybyn   Harald Seved Daniel Hansson - Aina Maria Valborg Lundholm
  Aina Elise 1918-12-02   Kålaboda   Olof Ferdinand Grenholm - Emili Karolina Widmark
  Aina Estrid 1924-03-21   Brände   Petrus Olofsson - Ester Margareta Eriksson
  Aina Hildegard 1926-06-13   Estersmark   Olof Albin Olofsson - Hildegard Sofia Silfver
  Aina Kristina Ingegerd 1923-06-02   Nysätra förs.   Frans Johansson - Hulda Kristina Faltin
  Aina Kristina Vilhelmina 1928-12-22   Sjödala   Olof Oskar Olofsson - Jenny Valborg Jakobsson
  Aina Linnea Rosalie 1936-10-13   Ånäset   Per Robert Lundgren - Signe Alfrida Johansson
  Aina Margareta 1909-07-18   Flarken   Karl Fredrik Glas - Margareta Monika Bäckström
  Aina Maria Adelaide 1935-07-10   Flarken   James Ola Matteus Jonsson - Naema Karolina Pettersson
  Aina Maria Hildina 1912-06-14   Brände   Olof Bruno Olsson - Elin Maria Ström
  Aina Maria Valborg 1912-04-14   Nybyn   Nils Kristian Lundholm - Hilda Maria Andersson
  Aina Marigret 1902-06-13   Estersmark   Olof Martin Rönnblom - Hulda Karolina Nilsdotter
  Aina Matilda 1914-05-20   Åmarken   Jonas Ludvig Berglund - Matilda Augusta Wikström
  Aina Sofia 1919-01-31   Bäcken   Johan Albin Andersson - Alma Kristina Jonsdotter
  Aina Ulrika Kristina 1929-08-01   Grimsmark   Fritz Hjelm - Elina Viktoria Burman
  Alarik Gideon Matthias 1901-06-25   Lund   Andreas Augustinus Andersson - Maria Matilda Edström
  Alba Johanna 1906-09-29   Hertsånger   Gustaf Rönnberg - Katarina Amanda Andersson
  Albert Alfred 1866-08-04   Flarken   Olof Petter Persson - Anna Sofia Larsdotter
  Albert Johannes 1935-07-25   Svenmarken   Gunnar Johannes Vikberg - Olga Margareta Johanna Nilsson
  Albert 1870-04-22   Kålaboda   Anders Larsson - Ulrika Charlotta Johansdotter
  Albert 1870-06-05   Bjurmyrkammen   Gabriel Johansson - Anna Lovisa Hansdotter
  Albertina Amalia 1878-06-14   Hertsånger   Olof Petter Olofsson - Albertina Sjöberg
  Albertina Helena 1926-08-01   Flarken   Olof Albert Wästermark - Agnes Viktoria Engström
  Albertina Katarina 1911-01-21   Flarken   Karl Fredrik Glas - Margareta Monika Bäckström
  Albertina Kristina 1879-11-12   Grimsmark   Kristina Margareta Andersdotter
  Albertina Matilda 1884-08-09   Gumboda   Olof Anton Andersson - Magdalena Kristina Adamsdotter
  Albertina Teodolinda 1873-01-12   Ånäset   Per Pettersson - Eva Kristina Nilsdotter
  Albertina 1865-04-23   Kålaboda   Nils Petter Larsson - Margareta Katarina Johansdotter
  Albin Holger 1904-11-20   Klintsjön   Olof Lindberg - Hulda Elisabet Olofsdotter
  Albin Leander 1881-02-28   Norrbäck   Per Pettersson - Kristina Amalia Andersdotter
  Albin Sigvard 1915-03-01   Risvattnet   Johan August Engman - Ester Katarina Lindström
  Albin Valdemar 1903-04-11   Skäran   Jonas Albin Ahlqvist - Anna Maria Evelina Andersson
  Albin Valentin 1923-09-05   Estersmark   Olof Albin Olofsson - Hildegard Sofia Silfver
  Albin 1881-01-23   Estersmark   Anders Ek - Matilda Karlsdotter
  Albin 1885-06-09   Röjmyrgärdet   Per Adam Sundqvist - Ulla Albertina Rönnlund
  Alexander Johannes 1905-04-24   Brände   Johannes Johansson - Maria Augusta Nyberg
  Alexander 1872-02-11   Gumboda   Per Persson - Hedvig Ulrika Persdotter
  Alexander 1876-12-11   Skäran   Olof Ahlqvist - Anna Lovisa Nygren
  Alexandra Aqvilina Vilhelmina 1861-06-12   Nybyn   Karl Magnus Frans Wickman - Evelina Kristina Olivia Bergman
  Alexandria Charlotta 1893-06-15   Brände   Karl Johan Olofsson - Anna Nylén
  Alf Bertil Johannes 1913-01-22   Ånäset   Johannes Widmark - Elma Kristina Borg
  Alf Bertil 1928-04-26   Risvattnet   Alf Rudolf Åström - Beda Kristina Johanna Olofsson
  Alf Börje Vilhelm 1932-06-09   Klintsjön   Per Verner Pettersson - Ingrid Alice Jonsson
  Alf Gunnar Edvin 1925-12-02   Ånäset   Eva Elisabet Engman
  Alf Helge Martin 1923-11-21   Grimsmark   Olof Alfred Wallberg - Signe Maria Persson
  Alf Kristoffer Nikolaus 1909-03-15   Flarken   Adolf Fredrik Eklund - Klara Viktoria Granberg
  Alf Nikolaus 1936-03-20   Brände   Per August Larsson - Sanna Vilhelmina Eufrosyna Persson
  Alf Olof Rudolf 1910-06-21   Brände   Jonas Hyginus Aronsson - Katarina Olivia Ek
  Alf Reinhold 1908-07-16   Gunsmark   Petter Edström - Johanna Margareta Edström
  Alf Rudolf 1909-04-12   Flarken   August Alfred Lundgren - Amalia Magdalena Lidström
  Alf Teodor 1925-09-03   Jonasmarken   Karl Anshelm Svärd - Anna Teresia Sturk
  Alf Uno Isidor 1914-06-14   Grimsmark   Olof Mikael Sehlstedt - Alexandria Charlotta Lundmark
  Alfhild Augusta Olivia 1916-01-20   Ånäset   Maria Ottilia Granberg
  Alfhild Helena Ingeborg 1917-08-19   Flarken   Andreas Alypius Nilsson - Alma Johanna Sundbom
  Alfhild Ingegärd 1920-04-18   Flarken   Nils Linus Bäckström - Svea Amalia Tjernström
  Alfhild Linnéa 1928-09-18   Skäran   Karl Manfred Grabbe - Maria Linnéa Olofsson
  Alfhild Margareta 1910-09-03   Flarken   Olof Albert Burman - Ester Serafia Nilsson
  Alfhild Margareta 1911-11-05   Flarken   Olof Alfred Wiklund - Hilda Maria Johanna Nilsson
  Alfhild Maria 1916-09-03   Kålaboda   Gustaf Konrad Andersson - Ester Lovisa Nylén
  Alfhild Teresia 1903-07-30   Kålaboda   Jonas Nylén - Anna Teresia Nordlund
  Alfhild Valborg Maria 1903-08-17   Strand   Anders Sehlstedt - Kristina Vilhelmina Pettersson
  Alfon Johannes 1925-11-27   Skäran   Anders Fridolf Pettersson - Jenny Maria Andersson
  Alfon Ragndolf Johannes 1898-02-21   Flarken   Karl Johan Jonsson - Ulrika Amalia Hedström
  Alfons Johannes 1911-09-23   Hertsånger   Lars Anton Almqvist - Selma Kristina Öberg
  Alfons Johannes 1913-02-28   Åmarken   Jonas Ludvig Berglund - Matilda Augusta Wikström
  Alfons Torsten Nikolaus 1913-05-10   Grimsmark   Olof Algot Waldemark - Elin Margareta Larsson
  Alfred Andreas 1916-10-28   Bäckmyran   Jonas Algot Fredriksson - Anna Karolina Wallgren
  Alfred Laurentius 1900-08-10   Gumboda   Johan Alfred Larsson - Henny Sofia Moritz
  Alfred 1863-12-30   Brände   Olof Andersson - Katarina Andersdotter
  Alfred 1895-01-31   Risvattnet   Anders Risberg - Anna Lovisa Nilsdotter
  Alfred 1900-03-06   Brände   Johan Efraim Andersson - Kristina Charlotta Olofsdotter
  Alfrida Elisabet 1901-11-19   Hertsånger   Johan Albin Andersson - Alma Kristina Jonsdotter
  Alfrida Emerentia 1898-01-23   Söderbäck   Isak Andersson - Sofia Vilhelmina Andersdotter
  Alfrida Evelina 1884-08-31   Ånäset   Olof Jonsson - Maria Charlotta Löfbom
  Alfrida Helena 1891-01-12   Ånäset   August Westerberg - Linda Helena Lindström
  Alfrida Johanna 1884-02-05   Gunsmark   Johan Gustaf Ögren - Anna Johanna Nygren
  Algot Johannes 1910-01-31   Grimsmark   Jakob Leander Jakobsson - Ulla Evelina Eriksson
  Algot 1879-07-22   Ånäset   Karl Gustaf Lindgren - Edla Edenqvist
  Algot 1907-07-30   Estersmark   Olof Johansson - Anna Lovisa Rönnblom
  Algrid Viola Karolina 1929-05-19   Brände   Bror Aron Martin Aronsson - Annie Sigrid Karolina Olsson
  Alice Amalia 1916-09-28   Nybyn   Mikael Nilsson - Edla Amalia Persson
  Alice Eleonora 1902-07-11   Flarken   Karl Fredrik Glas - Margareta Monika Bäckström
  Alice Kristina 1906-12-09   Hörneborg   Anders August Henriksson - Katarina Evelina Andersson
  Alice Paulina 1910-03-19   Hertsånger   Per August Sjöberg - Anna Evelina Löfqvist
  Alice Vendela Johanna 1926-08-04   Risvattnet   Karl Verner Engman - Emilia Johanna Lidström
  Alick Henning 1909-11-19   Strand   Daniel Antonsson - Selma Amalia Löfgren
  Allan Albert 1917-04-06   Gumboda   Olof Albert Andersson - Karolina Augusta Nilsson
  Allan Eugén 1921-01-21   Brände   Johannes Persson - Brita Nikolina Olofsson
  Allan Fredrik Sixten 1916-12-10   Ånäset   Fredrik Lindahl - Hulda Nikolina Nilsson
  Allan Fritiof 1914-12-10   Gumboda   Karl Albin Öberg - Maria Matilda Andersson
  Allan Georg 1905-08-03   Flarken   Jonas Alfred Westerlund - Anna Regina Carolina Sortelius
  Allan Johannes 1915-07-07   Flarken   Anders Alfred Ek - Sara Teolinda Wiklund
  Allan Johannes 1928-09-11   Flarken   Karl Gustaf Nilsson - Maria Katarina Lindqvist
  Allan Oskar Fredrik 1920-05-02   Klintsjön   Karl Johan Oskar Wallmark - Alma Celina Lundmark
  Allan Sigfrid Johannes 1933-02-15   Estersmark   Karl Valdemar Hallberg - Gerda Mariana Ledman
  Allan 1921-05-01   Nybyn   Mikael Nilsson - Edla Amalia Persson
  Allida Elisabet 1916-07-28   Strandfors   Anton Södermark - Selma Amalia Hansson
  Ally Agnes Martina 1928-02-24   Ånäset   Einar Otto Ludvig Österlund - Alma Kristina Kvist
  Ally Augusta 1917-04-06   Gumboda   Olof Albert Andersson - Karolina Augusta Nilsson
  Ally Birgitta 1934-09-14   Grimsmark   Alf Reinhold Edström - Rut Mirjam Hildegard Larsson
  Ally Viola 1917-02-07   Brände   Anders Vigor Andersson - Alma Lovisa Larsson
  Alma Alfrida 1892-10-07   Gumboda   Johan Vilhelm Nyström - Maria Albertina Andersson
  Alma Amalia 1875-10-13   Gumboda   Johan Anton Johansson - Sara Magdalena Nilsdotter
  Alma Augusta 1884-02-22   Ånäset   Katarina Lovisa Moritz
  Alma Charlotta 1883-08-08   Brände   Karl Erik Vestervall - Anna Matilda Andersdotter
  Alma Dagny Augusta 1903-09-09   Kålaboda   Per Sehlstedt - Emma Evelina Nilsdotter
  Alma Elisabet Charlotta 1885-05-18   Flarken   Per Albert Bergström - Brita Fredrika Glas
  Alma Elisabet Helena 1891-05-16   Sakrismarken   Lars Valfred Hägglund - Kristina Karolina Tjernberg
  Alma Elisabet Johanna 1885-12-22   Jonasmarken   Nils Nilsson - Brita Johanna Olofsdotter
  Alma Elisabet 1896-06-08   Kålaboda   August Persson - Ulrika Lovisa Gabrielsdotter
  Alma Erika 1890-06-24   Brände   Aron Reinhold Olofsson - Magdalena Katarina Jonsdotter
  Alma Evelina 1885-09-30   Gunsmark   Anders Gustaf Löfqvist - Katarina Gustava Löfqvist
  Alma Fredrika 1882-09-19   Hertsånger   Olof Petter Olofsson - Albertina Sjöberg
  Alma Gunhild Johanna 1914-12-02   Norrbäck   Anders Augustinus Pettersson - Eva Vilhelmina Lindberg
  Alma Hjördis 1907-01-13   Flarken   Johan Oskar Spets-Rönnberg - Emma Desideria Lindberg
  Alma Ingeborg 1916-02-28   Flarken   Olof Alfred Wiklund - Hilda Maria Johanna Nilsson
  Alma Johanna 1867-10-03   Flarken   Nils Jakob Jakobsson - Elisabet Johanna Johansdotter
  Alma Johanna 1874-09-10   Klintsjön   Per Granström - Albertina Lindström
  Alma Johanna 1880-09-28   Hertsånger   Karl Erik Hedström - Anna Lovisa Adamsdotter
  Alma Johanna 1888-04-25   Trehörningen   Per Sundbom - Anna Sofia Lindström
  Alma Johanna 1894-06-24   Brände   Anders Albert Andersson - Brita Matilda Persdotter
  Alma Johanna 1903-03-16   Ånäset   Nils Petter Nilsson - Maria Charlotta Johansson
  Alma Johanna 1907-09-07   Gumboda   Olof Albin Larsson - Ida Johanna Lundström
  Alma Karolina Eugenia 1897-10-05   Bäcken   Jonas Fredrik Kling - Ulrika Matilda Widman
  Alma Karolina 1882-01-06   Ånäset   Per Ulrik Sjöstedt - Anna Ulrika Svanström
  Alma Karolina 1883-01-26   Flarken   Anders Nilsson - Magdalena Charlotta Andersdotter
  Alma Karolina 1883-04-01   Flarken   Anders Westermark - Anna Lovisa Nilsdotter
  Alma Karolina 1883-11-15   Flarken   Olof Jakobsson - Maria Karolina Nilsdotter
  Alma Katarina Johanna 1896-12-11   Brändfors   Jonas Andersson - Anna Johanna Israelsdotter
  Alma Katarina 1881-07-17   Hertsånger   Per Otto Tjernström - Kristina Erika Karlsson
  Alma Kristina 1869-05-12   Hertsånger   Olof Andersson - Maria Charlotta Johansdotter
  Alma Kristina 1876-03-29   Hertsånger   Johan Fredrik Johansson - Anna Magdalena Hansdotter
  Alma Kristina 1876-11-07   Bäcken   Jonas Gustaf Nilsson - Brita Katarina Nilsdotter
  Alma Kristina 1877-01-02   Degerfors   Johan Petter Nilsson - Magdalena Sofia Nilsdotter
  Alma Kristina 1880-06-03   Brände   Anders Sundberg - Katarina Maria Persdotter
  Alma Kristina 1883-03-30   Grimsmark   Nils Fredrik Ståhl - Brita Magdalena Andersdotter
  Alma Kristina 1900-08-01   Flarken   Lars Anton Kvist - Anna Charlotta Olofsdotter
  Alma Linnea 1935-05-24   Ånäset   Viktor Andreas Nilsson - Anna Alfrida Nyström
  Alma Lovisa 1875-09-16   Gumboda   Hans Vilhelm Berg - Katarina Lovisa Lindgren
  Alma Lovisa 1882-01-02   Estersmark   Lars Anton Hansson - Margareta Charlotta Nilsdotter
  Alma Lovisa 1890-07-19   Brändfors   Nils Larsson - Maria Ulrika Persdotter
  Alma Margareta Johanna 1886-06-15   Risvattnet   Johan Olofsson - Margareta Kristina Lindberg
  Alma Margareta Leontina 1893-06-18   Kålaboda   Vilhelm Hansson - Katarina Magdalena Larsdotter
  Alma Margareta Viktoria 1888-09-15   Estersmark   Nils Bernhard Wikström - Anna Karolina Löfqvist
  Alma Margareta 1877-07-01   Gumboda   Olof Petter Nilsson - Margareta Kristina Hansdotter
  Alma Margareta 1892-08-07   Estersmark   Nils August Nilsson - Margareta Matilda Nilsdotter
  Alma Margareta 1894-12-04   Krokvattnet   Per Anton Olofsson - Margareta Mariana Olofsdotter
  Alma Maria Desideria 1921-05-23   Brände   Erik Konrad Vestervall - Emma Kristina Sandberg
  Alma Maria 1882-08-05   Ånäset   Olof Jonsson - Maria Charlotta Löfbom
  Alma Maria 1886-03-31   Strand   Per Jonsson - Sofia Amalia Mårtensdotter
  Alma Maria 1887-04-10   Gumboda   Maria Margareta Kristina Widmark
  Alma Maria 1891-09-15   Grimsmark   Anders Sjöström - Anna Helena Johansdotter
  Alma Sigrid Serafia 1889-01-12   Brände   Jonas Petter Stralström - Eva Karolina Persdotter
  Alma Sofia 1869-03-07   Flarken   Matthias Edström - Kristina Katarina Andersdotter
  Alma Sofia 1885-07-13   Flarken   Olof Wiklund - Eva Sofia Westerlund
  Alma Valentina 1901-10-12   Hertsånger   Frans Vilhelm Persson - Anna Charlotta Olofsdotter
  Alma Viktoria 1883-02-15   Estersmark   Olof Forsberg - Kristina Charlotta Nilsdotter
  Alma Vilhelmina 1872-09-26   Gumboda   Johan Adolf Ramgren - Katarina Sofia Hansdotter
  Alma Vilhelmina 1881-06-26   Risvattnet   Nils Samuel Johansson - Margareta Fredrika Lavel
  Alma Viola Louise 1909-05-16   Klintsjön   Gustaf Albin Ek - Anna Paulina Granström
  Almar Eugén 1926-03-14   Strandfors   Karl Leander Larsson - Emmy Adéle Eriksson
  Almar Evald 1899-10-03   Skäran   Per Anton Nilsson - Karolina Charlotta Lindgren
  Almar Johannes 1907-05-19   Ånäset   Johan Anton Alm - Johanna Amalia Glas
  Almar Paulinus 1904-07-06   Flarken   Per Vilhelm Pettersson - Margareta Kristina Siklund
  Almar 1901-11-04   Grimsmark   Karl Johan Nyman - Sofia Amalia Hjelm
  Alrik Johan 1915-08-21   Hertsånger   Anders Lundberg - Jenny Maria Lindgren
  Alva Elvira 1925-11-26   Flarken   Atmar Teodor Sundström - Valborg Olivia Wester
  Alva Margot Maria 1925-08-14   Nybyn   Karl Burström - Olga Helena Cecilia Westerberg
  Alvar Alexander 1915-01-04   Brände   Anders August Pettersson - Margareta Amanda Edström
  Alvar Emanuel 1923-05-25   Flarken   Karl Gustaf Nilsson - Maria Katarina Lindqvist
  Alvar Emanuel 1926-03-28   Flarken   Johan Helmer Andersson - Gerda Katarina Olofsson
  Alvar Ingemar 1903-06-20   Ånäset   August Westerberg - Linda Helena Lindström
  Alvar Johannes 1909-11-23   Pellboda   Axel Johannes Olofsson - Hilma Josefina Lundgren
  Alvar Mauritz 1904-10-01   Grimsmark   Olof Anton Edström - Emma Magdalena Jonsdotter
  Alvar Roland Johannes 1903-12-25   Flarken   Olof Valfrid Ådén - Selma Johanna Nilsdotter
  Alvar Tor Henning 1917-02-28   Grimsmark   Olof Algot Waldemark - Elin Margareta Larsson
  Alvar 1918-04-09   Klintsjön   Nils August Sturk - Anna Josefina Andersson
  Alvina Eleonora 1913-03-13   Röjmyrberget   Fredrik Adolf Olofsson - Kristina Eleonora Fredriksson
  Amalia Alexandra 1895-12-25   Estersmark   Anders Ledman - Katarina Amalia Olofsdotter
  Amalia Alfrida 1896-04-18   Skäran   Mårten Lidström - Anna Maria Evelina Andersson
  Amalia Charlotta 1878-12-19   Ånäset   Karl Häggbom - Anna Kristina Glas
  Amalia Maria 1884-11-27   Flarken   Per Anton Andersson - Kristina Johanna Larsdotter
  Amalia Teresia 1876-05-01   Gunsmark   Johan Nygren - Johanna Lindström
  Amanda Kristina 1892-11-16   Söderbäck   Isak Andersson - Sofia Vilhelmina Andersdotter
  Ameli Fredrika 1882-04-04   Flarken   Lars Johan Jakobsson - Elisabet Fredrika Larsdotter
  Ameli Johanna 1880-11-18   Estersmark   Anders Vilhelm Flink - Amalia Charlotta Nyström
  Amlis Sylvia Johanna 1904-12-10   Flarken   Nils Petter Bäckström - Maria Matilda Hallberg
  Ammy Johanna Amalia 1904-06-21   Pellboda   Abraham Olofsson - Maria Johanna Sandström
  Amshelm 1890-09-30   Kålaboda   Vilhelm Hansson - Katarina Magdalena Larsdotter
  Amy Ingegerd 1918-11-07   Gumboda   Karl Johan Oskar Jonsson - Ida Katarina Ågren
  Anders Adolf 1860-02-05   Gumboda   Gustaf Vilhelm Forsberg - Anna Hedvig Sjöberg
  Anders Adolf 1860-02-23   Gumboda   Johan Lindberg - Brita Kristina Olofsdotter
  Anders Adrian 1865-02-17   Ånäset   Lars Byström - Eva Kristina Jakobsdotter
  Anders Adrian 1895-04-05   Skäran   Karl Albin Karlsson - Anna Matilda Andersdotter
  Anders Albert 1864-06-05   Gumboda   Anders Boström - Kristina Katarina Nilsdotter
  Anders Albert 1872-08-11   Brände   Johan Eriksson - Klara Johanna Johansdotter
  Anders Albert 1880-10-15   Gumboda   Johan Vilhelm Lundgren - Margareta Josefina Andersdotter
  Anders Albin 1878-10-05   Strandselet   Per Persson - Katarina Amalia Andersdotter
  Anders Albin 1881-02-09   Flarken   Karl Olof Andersson - Sofia Erika Öberg
  Anders Albin 1881-05-01   Grimsmark   Anders Fredrik Englund - Maria Margareta Mårtensdotter
  Anders Albin 1885-12-30   Krokvattnet   Olof Andersson - Brita Fredrika Fjällman
  Anders Albin 1893-01-01   Kålaboda   Olof Olofsson - Magdalena Johanna Nilsdotter
  Anders Alexis 1891-07-17   Brände   Johan Efraim Andersson - Kristina Charlotta Olofsdotter
  Anders Alfred 1864-06-20   Estersmark   Anders Frommelin - Maria Ulrika Boström
  Anders Alfred 1864-12-24   Lund   Anna Ulrika Ådén
  Anders Alfred 1865-09-17   Flarken   Katarina Lovisa Ahlqvist
  Anders Alfred 1867-12-08   Gunsmark   Johan Nygren - Johanna Lindström
  Anders Alfred 1869-09-13   Gumbodabäcken   Anders Boström - Magdalena Kristina Kvist
  Anders Alfred 1871-08-29   Flarken   Anders Petter Hallberg - Margareta Karolina Söderström
  Anders Alfred 1872-01-30   Gumboda   Israel Widman - Ulrika Widman
  Anders Alfred 1874-05-27   Brände   Brita Magdalena Olofsdotter
  Anders Alfred 1874-11-04   Gunsmark   Johan Nygren - Johanna Lindström
  Anders Alfred 1874-12-18   Flarken   Anders Petter Hallberg - Margareta Karolina Söderström
  Anders Alfred 1878-08-08   Flarken   Matthias Edström - Kristina Katarina Andersdotter
  Anders Alfred 1883-09-04   Brände   Anders Gustaf Olofsson - Kristina Matilda Kågström
  Anders Alfred 1889-11-29   Brände   Nils Olof Ek - Anna Amalia Nygren
  Anders Alfred 1895-09-08   Estersmark   Lars Petter Olofsson - Kristina Josefina Andersdotter
  Anders Alfred 1900-12-15   Strandfors   Olof Robert Andersson - Anna Eugenia Olofsson
  Anders Algot 1884-12-14   Gåstjärnbäcken   Per Ludvig Åström - Katarina Fredrika Andersdotter
  Anders Algot 1885-12-17   Pellboda   Olof Nilsson - Katarina Fredrika Öberg
  Anders Algot 1886-06-21   Flarken   Karl Olof Hallberg - Johanna Markström
  Anders Allan 1918-09-16   Strand   Anders Pascha Andersson - Olga Maria Nylén
  Anders Amandus 1881-10-26   Estersmark   Anders Olofsson - Kristina Fredrika Nilsdotter
  Anders Anton 1861-09-22   Strand   Anders Persson - Eva Margareta Andersdotter
  Anders Artur 1915-03-13   Brände   Nils Olof Lindmark - Edla Kristina Persdotter
  Anders Arvid 1882-08-04   Gunsmark   Anders Gustaf Löfqvist - Katarina Gustava Löfqvist
  Anders Arvid 1888-05-31   Gumboda   Anders Albert Sundman - Amalia Ullricks
  Anders August 1861-02-11   Estersmark   Per Andersson - Maria Brita Persdotter
  Anders August 1865-02-20   Brände   Per Wiklund - Katarina Maria Larsdotter
  Anders August 1867-09-12   Flarken   Mattheus Åberg - Anna Lovisa Henriksdotter
  Anders August 1871-07-02   Skäran   Olof Andersson - Katarina Johanna Andersdotter
  Anders August 1874-04-11   Trehörningen   Olof Henriksson - Kristina Charlotta Andersdotter
  Anders August 1878-09-12   Brände   Jonas Widelund - Margareta Kristina Grahn
  Anders August 1881-01-07   Gumboda   Petrus Andersson - Katarina Lovisa Olofsdotter
  Anders August 1889-03-15   Hörnäs   Per Anton Israelsson - Magdalena Amanda Andersdotter
  Anders Augustinus 1879-08-28   Norrbäck   Per Pettersson - Kristina Amalia Andersdotter
  Anders Augustinus 1881-03-27   Flarken   Hans Gustaf Andersson - Anna Serafia Persdotter
  Anders Augustinus 1891-08-27   Brändfors   Olof Larsson - Klara Lovisa Persdotter
  Anders Benedictus 1882-03-21   Brände   Per Jonsson - Maria Matilda Andersdotter
  Anders Benjamin 1878-02-03   Hertsånger   Hans Petter Nyström - Lovisa Lind
  Anders Bernhard 1898-08-31   Hertsånger   Johan Vilhelm Johansson - Magdalena Erika Andersdotter
  Anders Birger 1936-08-18   Pellboda   Anders Bruno Lindberg - Kristina Augusta Pettersson
  Anders Bruno 1877-10-05   Flarken   Olof Edström - Maria Antonia Persdotter
  Anders Bruno 1895-10-06   Jonasmarken   Anders Lindberg-Norman - Magdalena Vilhelmina Lundmark
  Anders David 1873-06-25   Gumboda   Olof Anton Andersson - Maria Johanna Lindström
  Anders Edvard 1867-05-12   Klintsjön   Per Pettersson - Kristina Magdalena Marklund
  Anders Edvard 1870-12-04   Flarken   Anders Edström - Eva Maria Olofsdotter
  Anders Edvard 1874-08-25   Flarken   Anders Jakobsson - Sofia Nilsdotter
  Anders Edvard 1875-04-23   Hertsånger   Karl Olof Nyberg - Anna Erika Häggbom
  Anders Edvard 1876-01-08   Klintsjön   Anders Ågren - Klara Maria Hansdotter
  Anders Edvard 1877-09-22   Flarken   Anders Nyman - Beata Margareta Olofsdotter
  Anders Edvard 1878-04-30   Grimsmark   Anders Nilsson - Maria Brita Nygren
  Anders Edvard 1881-03-20   Söderbäck   Anders Gustaf Andersson - Anna Kristina Olofsdotter
  Anders Edvin 1909-12-14   Nybyn   Edvard Gren - Linda Erika Brännström
  Anders Einar 1890-08-02   Jonasmarken   Anders Norman - Beata Magdalena Olofsdotter
  Anders Elof 1918-06-30   Skäran   Anders Fridolf Pettersson - Jenny Maria Andersson
  Anders Emanuel 1923-05-30   Klintsjön   Lars Ossian Palm - Anna Barbara Wennström
  Anders Erling 1917-04-02   Flarken   Anders Edvard Burström - Elin Johanna Edström
  Anders Eskil 1928-04-16   Bäckfäboda   Oskar Edvin Andersson - Agnes Maria Eriksson
  Anders Evald 1876-07-20   Bäckfors   Lars Petter Andersson - Eva Fredrika Persdotter
  Anders Ferdinand 1860-09-28   Ånäset   Anton Kristoffer Moritz - Magdalena Charlotta Herrman
  Anders Ferdinand 1865-08-08   Flarken   Olof Anton Simonsson - Anna Maria Andersdotter
  Anders Ferdinand 1882-01-12   Brände   Johan Johansson - Maria Johanna Andersdotter
  Anders Ferdinand 1896-02-08   Risvattnet   Gabriel Engman - Klara Gabrielsdotter
  Anders Folke Ingvar 1929-11-24   Hertsånger   Anders Helmer Löfqvist - Anna Josefina Johansson
  Anders Fredrik 1860-12-03   Gunsmark   Johan Nygren - Johanna Lindström
  Anders Fredrik 1888-07-17   Grimsmark   Olof Gustaf Löfgren - Magdalena Sofia Olofsdotter
  Anders Fridolf 1887-12-22   Skäran   Anders Pettersson - Magdalena Charlotta Persdotter
  Anders Fridolf 1897-12-24   Brändfors   Per Anton Andersson - Anna Lovisa Persdotter
  Anders Georg 1905-10-21   Risvattnet   Anders Risberg - Anna Lovisa Nilsdotter
  Anders Gottfrid 1891-07-20   Estersmark   Anders Ledman - Katarina Amalia Olofsdotter
  Anders Gunnar 1893-07-17   Hörneborg   Olof Nylén - Eva Maria Grahn
  Anders Gunnar 1913-06-06   Eskilsbäck   Johan Gustaf Karlström - Engla Margareta Johanna Jonsson
  Anders Gunnar 1930-05-23   Brände   Anders Leonard Andersson - Elin Hildegard Olofsson
  Anders Gustaf 1862-02-08   Estersmark   Olof Flöjt - Anna Charlotta Isaksdotter
  Anders Gustaf 1872-07-31   Brände   Anders Hansson - Anna Johanna Johansdotter
  Anders Gustaf 1902-09-20   Flarken   Lydia Fredrika Blom
  Anders Gustaf 1904-02-28   Flarkbäcken   Johan Andersson - Maria Josefina Jonsdotter
  Anders Göran 1933-05-21   Brändfors   August Teofilus Andersson - Agnes Kristina Elisabet Larsson
  Anders Helmer 1882-05-14   Estersmark   Anders Vilhelm Flink - Amalia Charlotta Nyström
  Anders Henning 1923-02-20   Jonasmarken   Per Robert Lind - Emeli Katarina Nilsson
  Anders Isidorus 1883-12-14   Strand   Lars Dahlberg - Katarina Fredrika Nilsdotter
  Anders Ivar 1906-10-09   Söderbäck   Isak Andersson - Sofia Vilhelmina Andersdotter
  Anders Konrad 1870-07-31   Gunsmark   Per Bergström - Anna Charlotta Olofsdotter
  Anders Kristoffer 1874-08-26   Gumboda   Olof Anton Andersson - Magdalena Kristina Adamsdotter
  Anders Lennart 1901-09-28   Klintsjön   Jonas Högström - Kristina Albertina Olsson
  Anders Lennart 1910-11-03   Hörneborg   Anders August Henriksson - Katarina Evelina Andersson
  Anders Leo 1871-06-28   Grimsmark   Johan Olof Widmark - Beata Margareta Persdotter
  Anders Leo 1896-02-17   Hertsånger   Lars Leonard Andersson - Katarina Fredrika Andersdotter
  Anders Leonard 1866-11-02   Risvattnet   Olof Petter Lindberg - Anna Persdotter
  Anders Leonard 1886-02-04   Estersmark   Johan Martin Svensk - Magdalena Augustina Nilsdotter
  Anders Leonard 1886-03-08   Bäckfors   Jonas Albert Andersson - Lovisa Nylén
  Anders Leonard 1889-05-22   Brände   August Andersson - Margareta Emelina Tjernström
  Anders Leonard 1892-03-20   Brände   Nils Olsson - Anna Lovisa Sjömark
  Anders Linus 1897-08-09   Söderbäck   Adam Anton Svärd - Kristina Johanna Eklund
  Anders Ludvig 1866-05-28   Nybyn   Lars Petter Wall - Katarina Sofia Olofsdotter
  Anders Ludvig 1878-05-15   Brände   Anders Högström - Katarina Magdalena Widelund
  Anders Ludvig 1880-02-08   Kålaboda   Olof Qvick - Klara Charlotta Boström
  Anders Ludvig 1880-10-02   Trehörningsbäck   Per Otto Lindmark - Katarina Johanna Andersdotter
  Anders Magnus 1879-04-18   Flarken   Nils Burman - Margareta Kristina Forsgren
  Anders Marcellus 1887-01-16   Brände   Gabriel Widmark - Kristina Margareta Andersdotter
  Anders Nikanor 1870-02-06   Hertsånger   Anders Marklund - Anna Johanna Glas
  Anders Pascha 1897-09-16   Strand   Lars Andersson - Maria Sofia Persson
  Anders Paulinus 1926-11-27   Strandfors   Frans Jakob Andersson - Klara Lovisa Amalia Andersson
  Anders Petter 1863-08-27   Estersmark   Jonas Johansson - Anna Magdalena Johansdotter
  Anders Petter 1867-03-12   Estersmark   Jonas Johansson - Anna Magdalena Johansdotter
  Anders Petter 1868-01-13   Söderbäck   Anders Gustaf Andersson - Anna Kristina Olofsdotter
  Anders Petter 1874-04-16   Söderbäck   Anders Gustaf Andersson - Anna Kristina Olofsdotter
  Anders Rickard 1890-12-18   Hörnäs   Olof Edvard Nilsson - Kristina Amalia Glas
  Anders Robert 1883-06-04   Söderbäck   Isak Andersson - Anna Katarina Jonsdotter
  Anders Sigfrid 1909-08-06   Grimsmark   Johan Olof Jakobsson - Maria Albertina Englund
  Anders Signer 1889-01-17   Jonasmarken   Anders Norman - Beata Magdalena Olofsdotter
  Anders Sigurd 1874-02-04   Hertsånger   Per Otto Tjernström - Kristina Erika Karlsson
  Anders Stefan 1928-12-19   Risvattnet   Olof Dick Olofsson - Edla Viktoria Dahlberg
  Anders Teodor 1866-08-10   Flarken   Olof Andersson - Klara Lovisa Edström
  Anders Teodor 1879-11-09   Flarken   Adam Svärd - Katarina Ulrika Andersdotter
  Anders Tore 1920-07-27   Flarken   Erik Albin Eriksson - Anna Viktoria Johansson
  Anders Torsten 1927-09-04   Estersmark   Albin Kämpe - Hilda Elisabet Burström
  Anders Ture 1929-06-29   Flarken   Atmar Teodor Sundström - Valborg Olivia Wester
  Anders Valfrid 1872-01-21   Brände   Karl Erik Vestervall - Anna Matilda Andersdotter
  Anders Valfrid 1894-12-10   Brändfors   Jonas Andersson - Anna Johanna Israelsdotter
  Anders Verner 1894-09-09   Grimsmark   Anders Sjöström - Anna Helena Johansdotter
  Anders Vigor 1891-05-15   Brände   Gabriel Andersson - Brita Sofia Nilsdotter
  Anders 1860-10-14   Skäran   Anders Andersson - Anna Margareta Persdotter
  Anders 1860-12-08   Kålaboda   Anders Qvick - Anna Kristina Bång
  Anders 1861-09-05   Hertsånger   Olof Andersson - Maria Charlotta Johansdotter
  Anders 1861-12-06   Kålaboda   Olof Byström - Brita Magdalena Andersdotter
  Anders 1862-06-06   Brände   Per Gabrielsson - Anna Magdalena Andersdotter
  Anders 1862-07-30   Kålaboda   Anders Nyberg - Maria Fredrika Olofsdotter
  Anders 1864-05-24   Kålaboda   Lars Sehlstedt - Beata Magdalena Andersdotter
  Anders 1865-01-18   Klintsjön   Anders Mårtensson - Johanna Margareta Stoltz
  Anders 1865-01-24   Degerfors   Anders Fredrik Dahlberg - Kristina Dahlberg
  Anders 1865-08-28   Flarken   Anders Johansson - Barbro Magdalena Nilsdotter
  Anders 1868-06-07   Brände   Per Persson - Brita Katarina Persdotter
  Anders 1871-11-04   Brände   Anders Gabrielsson - Anna Vilhelmina Löfdahl
  Anders 1877-04-27   Pellboda   Nils Petter Nilsson - Anna Karolina Nilsdotter
  Anders 1877-12-27   Ånäset   Nils Samuel Forsman - Anna Kristina Andersdotter
  Anders 1879-11-09   Klintsjön   Jonas Stoltz - Anna Margareta Andersdotter
  Anders 1884-04-19   Risvattnet   Anders Nilsson - Eva Katarina Larsdotter
  Anders 1886-11-01   Brände   Olof Persson - Kristina Albertina Löfdahl
  Andrea Sittinia 1898-01-22   Flarken   Anders Teodor Andersson - Maria Magdalena Olofsdotter
  Andreas Alexius 1891-05-28   Flarken   Valfrid Andersson - Katarina Amalia Wikström
  Andreas Alypius 1874-06-26   Flarken   Nils Erik Andersson - Anna Monika Persdotter
  Andreas Alypius 1889-07-03   Brände   Per Andersson - Sofia Karolina Andersdotter
  Andreas Amandus 1892-10-14   Nybyn   Anders Vilhelm Flink - Anna Amalia Andersson
  Andreas Augustinus 1863-05-10   Lund   Olof Anton Andersson - Brita Kristina Olofsdotter
  Andreas 1860-02-17   Brände   Anders Persson - Magdalena Olofsdotter
  Andreas 1863-03-26   Brände   Anders Persson - Magdalena Olofsdotter
  Andreas 1864-09-01   Skäran   Olof Andersson - Katarina Johanna Andersdotter
  Andreas 1866-11-05   Grimsmark   Nils Johan Andersson - Helena Elisabet Eriksdotter
  Andreas 1875-11-16   Hertsånger   Olof Andersson - Kristina Katarina Kling
  Andreas 1882-09-21   Brände   Per Persson - Beata Johanna Jonsdotter
  Andrietta Charlotta 1874-06-22   Ånäset   Anders Andersson - Elisabet Sofia Edström
  Andrietta Elisabet 1891-02-16   Estersmark   Lars Petter Olofsson - Kristina Josefina Andersdotter
  Anette Frideborg Johanna 1906-05-30   Trehörningen   August Antonsson - Anna Laurentia Andersson
  Ann-Mari Ingegerd 1923-11-07   Flarken   Knut Helmer Ådén - Helga Lovisa Elisabet Pettersson
  Ann-Mari Margaret 1932-07-20   Estersmark   Astrid Linnéa Nilsson
  Ann-Mari 1927-10-30   Krokvattnet   Robert Löfgren - Anna Eleonora Lindberg
  Anna Adela 1913-12-07   Risvattnet   Lars Leander Strid - Maria Albertina Strand
  Anna Adelina 1889-02-05   Strandfors   Erik August Sandberg - Maria Matilda Forsgren
  Anna Albertina 1869-02-21   Brände   Anders Nilsson - Katarina Johanna Andersdotter
  Anna Albertina 1893-06-04   Gumboda   Jonas Lindberg - Fredrika Albertina Andersdotter
  Anna Alexandra Amalia 1887-10-16   Hertsånger   Karl Olof Burman - Katarina Kristina Sundqvist
  Anna Alfhild Hildegärd 1906-06-21   Brände   Jonas Hyginus Aronsson - Katarina Olivia Ek
  Anna Alfrida Charlotta 1927-10-18   Flarken   Set David Bergström - Alfrida Emerentia Andersson
  Anna Alfrida Kristina 1889-07-23   Flarken   Karl Johan Bäcklund - Katarina Albertina Olofsdotter
  Anna Alfrida 1888-02-18   Gumboda   Simon Petrus Sandström - Kristina Charlotta Persdotter
  Anna Alfrida 1888-02-24   Gumboda   Magnus Moritz - Brita Margareta Olofsdotter
  Anna Alfrida 1893-08-08   Ånäset   Nils Valfrid Henriksson - Sofia Amalia Bäcklund
  Anna Alice Ingeborg 1898-07-13   Risvattnet   Fabian Bergström - Anna Vilhelmina Persdotter
  Anna Alice 1933-03-14   Grimsmark   Anders Verner Sjöström - Anna Amalia Olofsson
  Anna Alida 1910-07-08   Gumbodabäcken   Jonas Alfred Jonsson - Anna Augusta Johansson
  Anna Alinda 1901-01-17   Skäran   Jonas Anton Trygg-Wiklund - Eva Karolina Berglund
  Anna Almia 1894-02-11   Flarken   Per Andersson - Sofia Karolina Andersdotter
  Anna Alvina 1932-02-09   Gumboda   Per August Lindström - Jenny Kristina Åberg
  Anna Amalia 1865-02-15   Grimsmark   Olof Gustaf Andersson - Maria Lovisa Bergsten
  Anna Amalia 1875-04-08   Hertsånger   Per Anton Sjöberg - Anna Fredrika Häggbom
  Anna Amalia 1877-04-29   Estersmark   Anders Ek - Matilda Karlsdotter
  Anna Amalia 1889-03-26   Hålvattnet   Jonas Fredriksson - Sara Amanda Boström
  Anna Amalia 1892-04-08   Bjurmyrkammen   Olof Olofsson - Magdalena Kristina Eriksdotter
  Anna Amalia 1893-12-30   Kålaboda   Per Anton Olofsson - Anna Augustina Scherdin
  Anna Amanda 1864-02-13   Hertsånger   Jonas Gustaf Andersson - Anna Magdalena Jakobsdotter
  Anna Amanda 1874-02-22   Brände   Anders Olofsson - Anna Lovisa Larsdotter
  Anna Amanda 1881-07-10   Ånäset   Olof Jonsson - Maria Charlotta Löfbom
  Anna Amanda 1902-04-13   Gumboda   Nils Lindström - Anna Albertina Sandström
  Anna Antonia 1862-05-29   Flarken   Jakob Anton Smed - Anna Kristina Annadotter
  Anna Aronia 1873-06-05   Brände   Aron Reinhold Olofsson - Magdalena Katarina Jonsdotter
  Anna Aronia 1877-07-01   Jerusalem   Klara Hansdotter
  Anna Arvida Kristina 1907-10-23   Flarken   Johannes Pettersson - Hilma Elisabet Eklund
  Anna Arvida 1923-08-31   Klintsjön   Olof Leonard Andersson - Anna Johanna Löfgren
  Anna Augusta Alvina 1921-05-06   Nysätra förs.   Anna Eufrosyna Faltin
  Anna Augusta Kristina 1881-08-15   Flarken   Nils August Forsberg - Brita Charlotta Persdotter
  Anna Augusta 1862-12-11   Gunsmark   Nils Olof Widman - Margareta Kristina Nilsdotter
  Anna Augusta 1866-09-19   Klintsjön   Anders Mårtensson - Johanna Margareta Stoltz
  Anna Augusta 1867-08-28   Estersmark   Anna Kristina Eriksdotter
  Anna Augusta 1871-04-07   Gunsmark   Karl August Pettersson - Anna Johanna Sundström
  Anna Augusta 1871-08-26   Kålaboda   Johan Olofsson - Katarina Gustava Gabrielsdotter
  Anna Augusta 1871-09-19   Klintsjön   Anders Högström - Magdalena Charlotta Jonsdotter
  Anna Augusta 1871-10-07   Nybyn   Matthias Gustaf Häggström - Anna Albertina Grefve
  Anna Augusta 1873-05-27   Flarken   Anders Westermark - Anna Lovisa Nilsdotter
  Anna Augusta 1873-07-15   Degerfors   Olof August Nyström - Maria Erika Lindqvist
  Anna Augusta 1877-05-19   Bjurmyrkammen   Gabriel Johansson - Anna Lovisa Hansdotter
  Anna Augusta 1877-11-22   Gumboda   Per Vilhelm Ferm - Anna Augustina Andersdotter
  Anna Augusta 1880-03-08   Grimsmark   Olof Gustaf Löfgren - Magdalena Sofia Olofsdotter
  Anna Augusta 1881-09-22   Flarken   Anders Olofsson - Brita Katarina Nilsdotter
  Anna Augusta 1882-08-14   Klintsjön   August Nilsson - Augusta Margareta Brännström
  Anna Augusta 1883-04-30   Gumboda   Lars Gustaf Larsson - Anna Fredrika Olofsdotter
  Anna Augusta 1884-07-25   Gunsmark   Olof Rönnberg - Ulrika Lovisa Nilsdotter
  Anna Augusta 1886-04-16   Grimsmark   Anders Gustaf Olofsson - Anna Matilda Andersdotter
  Anna Augusta 1888-09-09   Estersmark   Anders Ledman - Katarina Amalia Olofsdotter
  Anna Augusta 1889-12-17   Estersmark   Isak Olofsson - Ulrika Vilhelmina Andersson
  Anna Augustina 1860-08-14   Brände   Per Scherdin - Anna Margareta Jonsdotter
  Anna Augustina 1862-01-19   Gumboda   Per August Lundgren - Katarina Magdalena Orre
  Anna Augustina 1862-11-11   Brände   Per Gustaf Persson - Brita Katarina Andersdotter
  Anna Augustina 1864-09-08   Kålaboda   Per Larsson - Ulrika Olofsdotter
  Anna Augustina 1869-08-12   Skäran   Olof Ahlqvist - Anna Lovisa Nygren
  Anna Augustina 1870-08-24   Hertsånger   Lars Johan Andersson - Magdalena Charlotta Nygren
  Anna Augustina 1873-07-28   Grimsmark   Johan Olof Widmark - Beata Margareta Persdotter
  Anna Axelia 1886-02-17   Klintsjön   Johan Vilhelm Olofsson - Anna Kristina Jonsdotter
  Anna Birgitta Elisabet 1912-12-07   Brände   Alfred Olsson - Anna Maria Johansdotter
  Anna Birgitta 1933-06-21   Nybyn   Nils William Glas - Anna Eleonora Wiklund
  Anna Brita 1920-03-22   Flarken   Frans Mikael Ådén - Karin Kristina Lund
  Anna Britt 1923-11-30   Klintsjön   Jonas Alfred Jonsson - Anna Karolina Nilsson
  Anna Britta Maria 1931-03-10   Lund   Emil Mauritz Antonius Andersson - Maria Evelina Lindmark
  Anna Charlotta 1863-11-20   Hertsånger   Olof Andersson - Maria Charlotta Johansdotter
  Anna Charlotta 1865-04-02   Kålaboda   Olof Olofsson - Eva Lovisa Bång
  Anna Charlotta 1865-05-30   Strandfors   Nils Nilsson - Magdalena Charlotta Andersdotter
  Anna Charlotta 1867-01-10   Strand   Anders Persson - Eva Margareta Andersdotter
  Anna Charlotta 1867-04-08   Flarken   Jonas Glas - Anna Fredrika Johansdotter
  Anna Charlotta 1874-12-05   Klintsjön   Anders Högström - Magdalena Charlotta Jonsdotter
  Anna Charlotta 1875-09-29   Flarken   Olof Edström - Maria Antonia Persdotter
  Anna Charlotta 1881-09-28   Bjurmyrkammen   Karl Johan Karlsson - Anna Fredrika Persdotter
  Anna Charlotta 1902-03-19   Strandfors   Gustaf Lindström - Margareta Vilhelmina Löfroth
  Anna Dagmar Johanna 1902-07-05   Ånäset   Olof Robert Dahlqvist - Anna Olivia Brännström
  Anna Dagny Elvira 1907-03-08   Flarkbäcken   Nils August Bäcklund - Amanda Maria Abrahamsdotter
  Anna Davida 1927-02-27   Jerusalem   Gustaf Edvin Widmark - Anna Sofia Sundqvist
  Anna Desideria 1885-02-22   Grimsmark   Nils Fredrik Ståhl - Brita Magdalena Andersdotter
  Anna Desideria 1889-05-23   Sakrismarken   Samuel Åström - Emma Fredrika Rönnlund
  Anna Doris Elisabet 1924-06-11   Jerusalem   Nanny Elisabet Dahlberg
  Anna Dorotea 1895-12-26   Flarken   Jonas Martin Eriksson - Klara Lovisa Andersdotter
  Anna Eleonora 1872-11-23   Hertsånger   Anders Marklund - Anna Johanna Glas
  Anna Elfrida 1877-09-07   Flarken   Johan Wiklund - Sara Lovisa Olofsdotter
  Anna Elida 1901-11-08   Ånäset   Per Leander Boström - Anna Sofia Widmark
  Anna Elina Kristina 1894-08-26   Jonasmarken   Anders Lindberg-Norman - Magdalena Vilhelmina Lundmark
  Anna Elina 1903-05-17   Strandfors   Johannes Wiklund - Katarina Erika Johansdotter
  Anna Elisabet Rebecka 1910-04-24   Bäckfäbodan   Karl Johan Brännström - Hedvig Ulrika Nilsdotter
  Anna Elisabet 1874-04-08   Flarken   Lars Johan Jakobsson - Elisabet Fredrika Larsdotter
  Anna Elisabet 1875-08-07   Pellboda   Nils Johansson - Margareta Kristina Nilsdotter
  Anna Elisabet 1885-03-16   Eskilsbäck   Olof Anton Nilsson - Maria Andersdotter
  Anna Elisabet 1894-04-07   Hertsånger   Olof Hansson - Johanna Amanda Karlsdotter
  Anna Elisabet 1921-10-30   Brände   Olof Reinhold Ram - Anna Helena Widmark
  Anna Elisabet 1933-10-28   Brände   Karl Edvin Vestervall - Hildur Elisabet Hallberg
  Anna Emeli 1880-09-01   Skäran   Jonas Petter Widmark - Maria Karolina Nilsdotter
  Anna Emelia 1895-01-23   Jonasmarken   Karl Olof Olofsson - Anna Augustina Norman
  Anna Emerentia 1890-01-19   Lund   Gustaf Höglund - Anna Serafia Persdotter
  Anna Emerentia 1893-11-13   Klintsjön   Erik Emanuel Jonsson - Anna Teodolinda Pettersson
  Anna Erika 1860-09-13   Skäran   Lars Holmqvist - Eva Kristina Jonsdotter
  Anna Erika 1863-02-12   Brände   Anders Bodén - Fredrika Bergsten
  Anna Erika 1864-05-18   Grimsmark   Lars Glas - Brita Kristina Larsdotter
  Anna Erika 1877-07-17   Kålaboda   Anna Charlotta Tjernström
  Anna Erika 1879-07-12   Gumboda   Anders Albert Sundman - Amalia Ullricks
  Anna Eufrosyna 1861-02-19   Brände   Anders Gabrielsson - Anna Vilhelmina Löfdahl
  Anna Eufrosyna 1866-02-08   Hertsånger   Anders Marklund - Anna Johanna Glas
  Anna Eufrosyna 1875-07-02   Brände   Olof Persson - Kristina Albertina Löfdahl
  Anna Eufrosyna 1881-12-20   Bäckfäbodarna   Lars Strand - Ulrika Kristina Gabrielsdotter
  Anna Eufrosyne 1871-03-11   Brände   Per Wiklund - Katarina Maria Larsdotter
  Anna Eugenia 1864-10-20   Flarken   Per Wallmark - Anna Sofia Jonsdotter
  Anna Eugenia 1872-05-28   Klankliden   Per Nilsson - Eva Margareta Persdotter
  Anna Eugenia 1881-11-05   Grimsmark   Jonas Gustaf Boström - Sara Johanna Mårtensdotter
  Anna Eugenia 1891-10-28   Nysätra förs.   Kristina Eugenia Fredriksson
  Anna Eugenia 1892-08-15   Klintsjön   Anders Ågren - Elisabet Katarina Karlsdotter
  Anna Evelina 1873-08-14   Pellboda   Olof Persson - Eva Maria Löf
  Anna Evelina 1878-11-24   Trehörningen   Per Sundbom - Anna Sofia Lindström
  Anna Evelina 1881-04-07   Kålaboda   Nils Olofsson - Eva Margareta Nilsdotter
  Anna Evelina 1881-11-28   Hertsånger   Olof Andersson - Kristina Katarina Kling
  Anna Fransiska 1893-10-05   Skäran   Mårten Lidström - Anna Maria Evelina Andersson
  Anna Fredrika 1865-01-27   Ånäset   Lars Anton Glas - Kristina Ulrika Göransdotter
  Anna Fredrika 1879-09-18   Risvattnet   Nils Nilsson - Margareta Fredrika Gabrielsdotter
  Anna Fredrika 1884-03-06   Flarken   Adam Svärd - Katarina Ulrika Andersdotter
  Anna Greta Vilhelmina 1920-03-11   Pellboda   Gustaf Adolf Granberg - Anna Elina Kristina Lindberg
  Anna Greta 1922-09-05   Klintsjön   Gustaf Mauritz Lindgren - Anna Magdalena Andersson
  Anna Gunilla Margareta 1922-02-18   Flarken   Karl Anton Ådén - Nanny Margreta Glas
  Anna Gustava 1864-02-13   Flarken   Gabriel Vilhelm Sandgren - Aqvilina Pettersson
  Anna Gustava 1876-05-05   Grimsmark   Jakob Ask - Eva Katarina Persdotter
  Anna Götilda 1904-07-09   Gunsmark   Karl Petter Pettersson - Margareta Johanna Palm
  Anna Hjördis Ingegärd 1931-08-11   Gumboda   Erik Rudolf Bång - Svea Märta Amanda Hollström
  Anna Ingeborg 1892-12-17   Gumboda   Axel Lindström - Charlotta Amanda Andersson
  Anna Ingegerd Paulina 1932-06-22   Flarken   Anna Nikolina Lindblom
  Anna Irene 1928-01-26   Grimsmark   Bror Olof Lindmark - Jenny Maria Pettersson
  Anna Jenny Katarina 1927-10-06   Brände   Bror Aron Martin Aronsson - Annie Sigrid Karolina Olsson
  Anna Johanna 1860-02-18   Nybo   Johan Fredrik Lindblom - Brita Katarina Larsdotter
  Anna Johanna 1862-03-20   Brände   Nils Fredrik Boström - Katarina Johansdotter
  Anna Johanna 1864-07-21   Estersmark   Per Löfbom - Anna Charlotta Sundström
  Anna Johanna 1865-03-23   Kålaboda   Anton Persson - Sara Johanna Sundbom
  Anna Johanna 1866-01-11   Skäran   Olof Andersson - Katarina Johanna Andersdotter
  Anna Johanna 1866-05-25   Hörnäs   Israel Olofsson - Katarina Magdalena Larsdotter
  Anna Johanna 1873-02-25   Klintsjön   Elisabet Johanna Magdalenadotter
  Anna Johanna 1874-06-07   Gumboda   Johan Adolf Ramgren - Katarina Sofia Hansdotter
  Anna Johanna 1879-12-21   Brände   Per Kågström - Eva Margareta Holm
  Anna Johanna 1880-03-13   Brände   Johan Eriksson - Klara Johanna Johansdotter
  Anna Johanna 1882-06-17   Hertsånger   Johan Fredrik Johansson - Anna Magdalena Hansdotter
  Anna Johanna 1885-04-01   Trehörningen   Anton Persson - Sara Johanna Sundbom
  Anna Johanna 1888-02-01   Estersmark   Anders Johansson - Eva Johanna Larsdotter
  Anna Johanna 1888-02-12   Gumboda   Olof Anton Andersson - Maria Johanna Lindström
  Anna Johanna 1889-08-08   Grimsmark   Lars Anton Löfgren - Brita Johanna Boström
  Anna Johanna 1889-11-29   Gumboda   Nils Lindström - Anna Albertina Sandström
  Anna Johanna 1898-11-26   Grimsmark   Nils Gustaf Löfgren - Maria Johanna Morén
  Anna Josefina 1862-08-21   Bjurmyrkammen   Nils Jakob Bäckman-Finnberg - Magdalena Vilhelmina Zakrisdotter
  Anna Josefina 1865-08-13   Bjurmyrkammen   Karl Persson - Katarina Magdalena Hallin
  Anna Josefina 1873-08-21   Flarken   Nils Jakob Jakobsson - Elisabet Johanna Johansdotter
  Anna Josefina 1882-08-15   Risvattnet   Olof August Glas - Kristina Margareta Gärdin
  Anna Josefina 1893-03-01   Bjurmyrkammen   Albert Johansson - Anna Amalia Sjöberg
  Anna Karin 1937-12-20   Ånäset   Einar Otto Ludvig Österlund - Alma Kristina Kvist
  Anna Karolina Vilhelmina 1887-08-11   Nybyn   Karl Nilsson - Anna Charlotta Sjöström
  Anna Karolina 1862-11-24   Gunsmark   Erik Magnus Löfqvist - Sara Margareta Johansdotter
  Anna Karolina 1864-03-06   Ånäset   Nils Petter Åström - Margareta Katarina Persdotter
  Anna Karolina 1866-03-18   Flarken   Karl Olof Hallberg - Johanna Markström
  Anna Karolina 1866-11-19   Flarken   Jonas Persson - Anna Magdalena Nilsdotter
  Anna Karolina 1870-04-19   Pellboda   Nils Petter Nilsson - Anna Karolina Nilsdotter
  Anna Karolina 1873-01-20   Grimsmark   Nils Johan Andersson - Helena Elisabet Eriksdotter
  Anna Karolina 1873-09-28   Pellboda   Nils Petter Nilsson - Anna Karolina Nilsdotter
  Anna Karolina 1875-11-02   Grimsmark   Nils Johan Andersson - Helena Elisabet Eriksdotter
  Anna Karolina 1876-02-27   Hertsånger   Jakob Jonsson - Karolina Sjöberg
  Anna Karolina 1876-08-16   Brände   Anders Högström - Katarina Magdalena Widelund
  Anna Karolina 1877-02-13   Strandselet   Per Persson - Katarina Amalia Andersdotter
  Anna Karolina 1881-02-04   Brände   Karl Erik Vestervall - Anna Matilda Andersdotter
  Anna Karolina 1883-11-22   Trehörningen   Per Sundbom - Anna Sofia Lindström
  Anna Karolina 1883-12-20   Hörneborg   Per Nylén - Eva Fredrika Sehlstedt
  Anna Karolina 1886-01-31   Brände   Karl Johan Olofsson - Anna Nylén
  Anna Karolina 1886-09-25   Söderbäck   Isak Andersson - Anna Katarina Jonsdotter
  Anna Karolina 1889-03-03   Skäran   Anders Pettersson - Magdalena Charlotta Persdotter
  Anna Karolina 1890-02-02   Grimsmark   Anders Sjöström - Anna Helena Johansdotter
  Anna Karolina 1891-04-16   Flarken   Karl Fredrik Glas - Margareta Monika Bäckström
  Anna Karolina 1891-07-15   Skäran   Karl Albin Karlsson - Anna Matilda Andersdotter
  Anna Karolina 1893-01-02   Estersmark   Zakarias Edlund - Magda Charlotta Eugenia Bergström
  Anna Karolina 1894-03-23   Grimsmark   Karl Glas - Maria Katarina Sjöström
  Anna Katarina Axelia 1894-06-15   Brände   Olof Spets - Katarina Johanna Larsdotter
  Anna Katarina 1860-05-30   Flarken   Jonas Persson - Anna Magdalena Nilsdotter
  Anna Katarina 1862-04-26   Gumboda   Per Olofsson - Kristina Katarina Nilsdotter
  Anna Katarina 1884-12-04   Kålaboda   August Persson - Ulrika Lovisa Gabrielsdotter
  Anna Katarina 1884-12-27   Gumboda   Lars Petter Bäckström - Katarina Teresia Andersdotter
  Anna Kristina Alvina 1918-01-18   Gumboda   Karl Vilhelm Edvin Faltin-Karlsson - Maria Josefina Faltin
  Anna Kristina Emelie 1905-01-17   Flarklund   Einar Otto Ludvig Österlund - Fredrika Selina Johansson
  Anna Kristina Josefina 1876-12-22   Estersmark   Olof Forsberg - Kristina Charlotta Nilsdotter
  Anna Kristina 1860-03-01   Grimsmark   Anders Gustaf Löfgren - Anna Margareta Larsdotter
  Anna Kristina 1865-03-24   Grimsmark   Johan Olof Widmark - Anna Kristina Andersdotter
  Anna Kristina 1868-12-13   Klintsjön   Anders Högström - Magdalena Charlotta Jonsdotter
  Anna Kristina 1872-09-10   Hertsånger   Anders Boström - Magdalena Kristina Kvist
  Anna Kristina 1873-08-10   Brände   Jonas Jonsson - Brita Magdalena Olofsdotter
  Anna Kristina 1879-05-06   Trehörningen   Karl Johan Henriksson - Kristina Magdalena Nilsdotter
  Anna Kristina 1883-10-09   Hertsånger   Olof Hansson - Magdalena Kristina Olofsdotter
  Anna Laurentia 1880-05-30   Bäckfors   Lars Petter Andersson - Eva Fredrika Persdotter
  Anna Leopoldina Elisabet 1883-11-15   Brände   Gabriel Widmark - Kristina Margareta Andersdotter
  Anna Lilly Arvida 1901-12-31   Gumboda   Gustaf Säll - Kristina Elisabet Eriksson
  Anna Lilly Margareta 1897-12-23   Grimsmark   Lars Anton Andersson - Karolina Matilda Lindström
  Anna Linnéa 1931-11-04   Kålaboda   Set Alvar Olofsson - Agda Linnéa Hedström
  Anna Lisa 1913-11-28   Nybyn   Emma Karolina Brännström
  Anna Lisa 1921-07-26   Estersmark   Karl Attmer Löfgren - Anna Maria From
  Anna Lisa 1924-04-14   Klintsjön   Adelina Kristina Högström
  Anna Louise Margareta 1925-10-19   Nyliden   John William Wall - Klara Viktoria Engman
  Anna Lovisa 1860-07-01   Skäran   Per Andersson - Elisabet Margareta Olofsdotter
  Anna Lovisa 1861-08-25   Flarkbäcken   Nils Nilsson - Maria Kristina Andersdotter
  Anna Lovisa 1862-03-20   Flarken   Nils Olof Andersson - Eva Lovisa Edström
  Anna Lovisa 1863-01-24   Gumboda   Johan Olofsson - Katarina Sofia Olofsdotter
  Anna Lovisa 1863-07-18   Flarkbäcken   Anton Bäcklund - Anna Sofia Persdotter
  Anna Lovisa 1864-02-04   Kålaboda   Anders Qvick - Anna Kristina Bång
  Anna Lovisa 1864-06-06   Gunsmark   Per Bergström - Anna Charlotta Olofsdotter
  Anna Lovisa 1864-10-09   Hertsånger   Nils Petter Karlsson - Brita Katarina Andersdotter
  Anna Lovisa 1865-08-28   Bäckmyran   Hans Olof Edström - Kristina Magdalena Larsdotter
  Anna Lovisa 1867-08-20   Flarken   Olof Anton Simonsson - Anna Maria Andersdotter
  Anna Lovisa 1867-12-23   Degerfors   Johan Petter Nilsson - Magdalena Sofia Nilsdotter
  Anna Lovisa 1869-09-11   Flarken   Anders Johansson - Barbro Magdalena Nilsdotter
  Anna Lovisa 1869-10-07   Estersmark   Nils Olof Rönnblom - Katarina Margareta Persdotter
  Anna Lovisa 1871-08-25   Kålaboda   Anders Nyberg - Maria Fredrika Olofsdotter
  Anna Lovisa 1874-02-23   Jerusalem   Anders Fredrik Dahlberg - Kristina Dahlberg
  Anna Lovisa 1875-09-26   Gumboda   Olof Anton Andersson - Magdalena Kristina Adamsdotter
  Anna Lovisa 1876-04-30   Ånäset   Karl Häggbom - Anna Kristina Glas
  Anna Lovisa 1908-10-20   Estersmark   Olof Johansson - Anna Lovisa Rönnblom
  Anna Magdalena Antoinetta 1890-09-27   Hörnäs   Per Anton Israelsson - Magdalena Amanda Andersdotter
  Anna Magdalena 1890-05-10   Klintsjön   Jonas Andersson - Anna Erika Glas
  Anna Maj-Britt 1929-05-21   Norrbäck   Per Leonard Pettersson - Margareta Justina Jakobsson
  Anna Margareta 1861-01-13   Risvattnet   Lars Fredrik Larsson - Magdalena Andersdotter
  Anna Margareta 1866-03-01   Klintsjön   Per Zakrisson - Anna Margareta Andersdotter
  Anna Margareta 1924-03-22   Lund   Erik Bernhard Eriksson - Viktoria Margareta Olofsson
  Anna Margit Augusta 1930-10-19   Flarken   Olof Arvid Svärd - Anna Emelia Olofsson
  Anna Margit Frideborg 1924-05-30   Kvarnfors   Gustaf Alfred Olofsson - Anna Karolina Vestervall
  Anna Maria Albertina 1887-04-07   Klintsjön   Anders Ferdinand Olofsson - Erika Charlotta Ferm
  Anna Maria Elvira 1910-10-19   Grimsmark   Zakarias Burman - Hilda Maria Granström
  Anna Maria Evelina 1869-03-24   Skäran   Olof Anton Andersson - Anna Kristina Abrahamsdotter
  Anna Maria Teodolinda 1886-02-27   Hertsånger   Frans Vilhelm Persson - Anna Charlotta Olofsdotter
  Anna Maria 1872-12-04   Brände   Johan Olofsson - Brita Karolina Widelund
  Anna Maria 1876-02-08   Nybyn   Erik Henrik Häggström - Kristina Lindström
  Anna Maria 1878-11-17   Grimsmark   Jonas Lindmark - Anna Johanna Nilsdotter
  Anna Maria 1890-12-01   Gumboda   Johan Pettersson - Anna Elisabet Vilhelmina Rönnlund
  Anna Marie Kristina 1920-04-08   Strandfors   Per Gottfrid Lundberg-Andersson - Olga Maria Glas
  Anna Matilda Antonia 1877-12-07   Flarken   Nils Erik Andersson - Anna Monika Persdotter
  Anna Matilda 1860-04-08   Klintsjön   Zakris Vilhelm Olofsson - Lisa Sofia Pettersson
  Anna Matilda 1860-12-29   Brände   Erik Eriksson - Anna Magdalena Persdotter
  Anna Matilda 1862-01-11   Hertsånger   Adam Karlsson - Katarina Larsdotter
  Anna Matilda 1863-05-05   Skäran   Anders Andersson - Anna Margareta Persdotter
  Anna Matilda 1863-07-26   Klintsjön   Anders Mårtensson - Johanna Margareta Stoltz
  Anna Matilda 1865-03-26   Skäran   Jonas Wiklund - Anna Maria Samuelsdotter
  Anna Matilda 1872-02-15   Jonasmarken   Per Säll - Anna Amalia Olofsdotter
  Anna Matilda 1873-01-08   Sjödala   Anders Nyström - Margareta Kristina Ådén
  Anna Matilda 1874-03-13   Klintsjön   Olof Pettersson - Anna Gustava Glas
  Anna Matilda 1874-06-17   Hertsånger   Olof Petter Olofsson - Albertina Sjöberg
  Anna Matilda 1878-11-15   Brände   Anders Gustaf Olofsson - Kristina Matilda Kågström
  Anna Matilda 1880-07-24   Skäran   Olof Persson - Brita Margareta Mårtensdotter
  Anna Matilda 1884-09-07   Klintsjön   Jonas Stoltz - Anna Margareta Andersdotter
  Anna Matilda 1884-11-30   Skäran   Gustaf Anton Widmark - Kristina Katarina Mårtensdotter
  Anna Matilda 1887-01-28   Hertsånger   Karl Johan Lindgren - Charlotta Sofia Olofsdotter
  Anna Matilda 1889-04-25   Ånäset   Jonas Petter Renholm - Brita Karolina Hägglund
  Anna Matilda 1890-05-16   Hertsånger   Karl Olof Nyberg - Anna Erika Häggbom
  Anna Märta Elvira 1936-06-09   Strandfors   Per Artur Andersson - Valborg Teresia Bergström
  Anna Nanse Johanna 1905-08-05   Pellboda   Johan Löf - Anna Eufrosyna Strand
  Anna Nikolina 1866-03-10   Brände   Olof Andersson - Katarina Andersdotter
  Anna Nikolina 1870-04-09   Flarken   Nils Petter Persson - Anna Sofia Risberg
  Anna Nikolina 1872-08-01   Flarken   Anna Erika Olofsdotter
  Anna Nikolina 1873-07-19   Flarken   Emanuel Andersson - Margareta Lovisa Olofsdotter
  Anna Nikolina 1875-12-23   Åmarken   Nils Gabrielsson - Maria Karolina Gabrielsdotter
  Anna Nikolina 1876-07-05   Flarken   Anna Sofia Persdotter
  Anna Nikolina 1876-10-03   Grimsmark   Nils Olof Rahm - Brita Elisabet Olofsdotter
  Anna Nikolina 1880-05-13   Bjurmyrkammen   Nils Anton Karlsson - Ulrika Kristina Nilsdotter
  Anna Nikolina 1880-06-14   Kvarnfors   Nils Ledman - Karolina Nilsdotter
  Anna Oktavia 1891-07-29   Flarken   Jonas Leonard Glas - Kristina Eugenia Olofsdotter
  Anna Olga Bernhardina 1886-04-18   Flarken   Olof Jakobsson - Maria Karolina Nilsdotter
  Anna Olivia 1864-12-17   Gumboda   Olof Brännström - Anna Larsdotter
  Anna Olivia 1874-08-26   Gumboda   Olof Anton Andersson - Magdalena Kristina Adamsdotter
  Anna Ottilia Ingeborg 1900-09-24   Bäcken   Jonas Fredrik Kling - Ulrika Matilda Widman
  Anna Ottilia 1876-07-12   Klintsjön   Jonas Olof Jonsson - Magdalena Katarina Olofsdotter
  Anna Ottilia 1881-01-11   Klintsjön   Olof Jonsson - Ulrika Charlotta Nilsdotter
  Anna Ottilia 1881-05-09   Gumboda   Karl Otto Larsson - Katarina Magdalena Johansdotter
  Anna Ottilia 1882-09-29   Ånäset   Karl Albert Karlsson - Lovisa Wallin
  Anna Paulina Johanna 1927-06-22   Brände   Karl Almar Bäckström - Henny Maria Nilsson
  Anna Paulina Ottilia 1900-03-07   Strandfors   Karl Olof Nyström - Katarina Magdalena Olofsdotter
  Anna Paulina Sofia 1892-07-19   Strandfors   Olof Lindström - Selma Karlsson
  Anna Paulina 1877-05-08   Klintsjön   Per Granström - Albertina Lindström
  Anna Paulina 1895-06-28   Klintsjön   Per Pettersson - Johanna Röring
  Anna Regina Amalia 1895-12-24   Flarken   Valfrid Andersson - Katarina Amalia Wikström
  Anna Regina Matilda 1880-10-28   Gumboda   Olof Lindström - Anna Röring
  Anna Regina 1888-05-16   Gumboda   Lars Gustaf Larsson - Kristina Lindström
  Anna Regina 1902-09-07   Klintsjön   Erik Emanuel Jonsson - Anna Teodolinda Pettersson
  Anna Selina 1898-04-21   Kålaboda   Jonas Nylén - Anna Teresia Nordlund
  Anna Serafia Johanna 1881-09-03   Hugget   Olof Bäcklund - Brita Johanna Nilsdotter
  Anna Serafia 1878-09-29   Sakrismarken   Olof Berglund - Eva Katarina Johansdotter
  Anna Serafia 1881-10-14   Estersmark   Jonas Gustaf Hansson - Kristina Amanda Hansdotter
  Anna Sigrid 1872-03-31   Nybyn   Karl Julius Lancén - Anna Maria Lögdqvist
  Anna Sofia 1861-09-18   Gumboda   Anders Fredrik Andersson - Katarina Kristina Larsdotter
  Anna Sofia 1871-12-09   Flarken   Jonas Westerlund - Katarina Maria Hansdotter
  Anna Sofia 1872-01-02   Pellboda   Olof Nilsson - Katarina Fredrika Öberg
  Anna Sofia 1872-03-26   Trehörningen   Olof Henriksson - Kristina Charlotta Andersdotter
  Anna Sofia 1877-01-08   Nybyn   Nils Samuel Widmark - Margareta Sofia Sundström
  Anna Sofia 1878-03-08   Pellboda   Olof Johansson - Magdalena Sofia Nilsdotter
  Anna Sofia 1886-08-13   Gumboda   Olof Jonsson - Margareta Sofia Lindström
  Anna Sofia 1895-08-09   Bjurmyrkammen   Jonas Vilhelm Bäckström - Katarina Sofia Nilsson
  Anna Sofia 1905-07-10   Gumboda   Johan Johansson - Anna Lovisa Edström
  Anna Teodolinda Eugenia 1882-10-18   Gunsmark   Karl Johan Hjelm - Anna Magdalena Persdotter
  Anna Teodolinda 1871-11-26   Klintsjön   Jonas Gustaf Pettersson - Anna Fredrika Eriksson
  Anna Teodolinda 1884-08-15   Gumboda   Johan Anton Johansson - Sara Magdalena Nilsdotter
  Anna Teolinda 1893-09-12   Krokvattnet   Gustaf Alfred Sturk - Anna Lovisa Westin
  Anna Teresé 1887-07-03   Ånäset   Frans Herman Moritz - Anna Karlsson
  Anna Teresia 1877-12-13   Flarken   Zakarias Eklund - Klara Lovisa Olofsdotter
  Anna Teresia 1888-01-09   Flarken   Per Albert Bergström - Brita Fredrika Glas
  Anna Teresia 1896-04-27   Krokvattnet   Gustaf Alfred Sturk - Anna Lovisa Westin
  Anna Ulrika Peninna 1887-07-03   Risvattnet   Maria Ulrika Persdotter
  Anna Ulrika Selina 1891-07-14   Mårsmarken   Per Gabrielsson - Katarina Ulrika Persdotter
  Anna Ulrika 1872-06-25   Brände   Nils Olof Olofsson - Maria Johanna Olofsdotter
  Anna Valborg Kristina 1909-10-12   Pellboda   Johan Löf - Anna Eufrosyna Strand
  Anna Valborg Kristina 1914-08-06   Pellboda   Johan Löf - Anna Eufrosyna Strand
  Anna Viktoria 1875-03-06   Ånäset   Nils Samuel Forsman - Anna Kristina Andersdotter
  Anna Viktoria 1919-12-09   Estersmark   Johan Ossian Forsberg - Hilda Maria Nilsson
  Anna Vilhelmina 1862-06-29   Flarken   Anders Petter Hallberg - Margareta Karolina Söderström
  Anna Vilhelmina 1874-01-29   Mårsmarken   Petrus Johansson - Anna Magdalena Johansdotter
  Anna Vilhelmina 1887-10-22   Klintsjön   Erik Johan Bergström - Fredrika Vilhelmina Boman
  Anna Vilhelmina 1890-03-07   Krokvattnet   Gustaf Alfred Sturk - Magdalena Johanna Nilsdotter
  Anna Viola 1923-11-26   Grimsmark   Gustaf Algot Granlund - Nanny Albertina Olofsson
  Anna Viola 1927-04-16   Grimsmark   Per Hugo Eriksson - Tekla Katarina Henriksson
  Anna-Britta Eugenia 1923-02-24   Ånäset   Johan Konrad Ekman - Eufrosyna Zingmark
  Anna-Greta 1917-11-29   Flarklund   Karl Johan Johansson - Anna Karolina Glas
  Anna-Greta 1920-10-28   Estersmark   Johan Olof Edlund - Anna Eliana Karlsson
  Anna-Greta 1923-08-19   Gumboda   Anton Lindberg - Hulda Josefina Bång
  Anna-Greta 1928-06-01   Kålaboda   Tyko Ossian Israelsson - Alma Elisabet Persson
  Anna-Greta 1930-03-07   Flarken   Karl Algot Lundmark - Gerda Sofia Svärd
  Anna-Greta 1935-05-30   Kvarnfors   Bror Ludvig Olofsson - Betty Adelina Pettersson
  Anna-Lisa 1908-04-25   Flarken   Jonas Alfred Westerlund - Anna Regina Carolina Sortelius
  Anna-Lisa 1914-02-03   Trehörningen   August Antonsson - Anna Laurentia Andersson
  Anna-Lisa 1916-09-08   Grimsmark   Helmy Sofia Nyman
  Anna-Lisa 1923-08-01   Hertsånger   Frans Oskar Hedström - Anna Matilda Lindgren
  Anna-Lisa 1927-11-02   Estersmark   Anders Amandus Andersson - Nanny Adelina Magdalena Boström
  Anna-Lisa 1928-12-24   Flarken   Isak Johansson - Hildur Edit Ingeborg Karlsson
  Anna-Lisa 1930-03-13   Nybyn   Knut Johan Wiklund - Astrid Charlotta Svärd
  Anne Marie 1921-04-14   Hertsånger   Frans Oskar Hedström - Anna Matilda Lindgren
  Anne Marie 1924-10-02   Skäran   Gustaf Emil Olofsson - Berta Nikolina Kristina Andersson
  Anne-Marie 1918-01-01   Nybyn   Zakarias Nilsson - Selma Augusta Widmark
  Anni Elina 1901-11-06   Grimsmark   Klas Leonard Rahm - Kristina Teodolinda Ask
  Anni Lovisa 1925-07-25   Brände   Karl Oskar Ek - Emilia Serafia Stenlund
  Anni Maria Charlotta 1909-06-20   Flarken   Nils Algot Sandström - Maria Elisabet Nilsson
  Anni Teodora Katarina 1921-02-06   Brände   Jonas Hyginus Aronsson - Katarina Olivia Ek
  Annie Elina Charlotta 1896-11-02   Flarken   Olof Södermark - Anna Charlotta Glas
  Annie Elisabet 1926-01-01   Skäran   Bror Edvin Eriksson - Fanny Kristina Andersson
  Annie Margareta 1937-05-22   Gunsmark   John Harald Palm - Naima Augusta Falk
  Annie Maria 1891-03-05   Hertsånger   Anders Ferdinand Grahn-Häggbom - Katarina Margareta Jonsdotter
  Annie Marie 1925-01-16   Grimsmark   Almar Nyman - Ester Emilia Lundberg
  Annie Sigrid Karolina 1902-09-15   Brände   Alfred Olsson - Anna Maria Johansdotter
  Anny Alfhild Frideborg 1901-04-08   Brände   Erik Konrad Vestervall - Emma Kristina Sandberg
  Anny Alfhild Frideborg 1913-06-01   Gunsmark   Beda Fredrika Löfqvist
  Anny Alfina 1919-07-02   Brände   Axel Uno Olofsson - Maria Karolina Ådén
  Anny Alice 1917-04-16   Brände   Gustaf Alfred Malm - Jenny Kristina Lovisa Larsson
  Anny Arvida 1917-08-04   Kålaboda   Anders Albert Andersson - Nanny Maria Boström
  Anny Elice Kristina 1902-07-24   Flarken   Karl Johan Karlsson - Hilda Sofia Sundberg
  Anny Elina 1913-06-06   Hörneborg   Anders August Henriksson - Katarina Evelina Andersson
  Anny Fredrika 1908-05-10   Pellboda   Axel Johannes Olofsson - Hilma Josefina Lundgren
  Anny Frideborg 1923-06-30   Norrbäck   Frida Johanna Kristina Westermark
  Anny Helena 1904-08-18   Gunsmark   Herman Andersson - Jenny Karolina Rönnblom
  Anny Helena 1911-10-18   Nybyn   Nils Sigurd Widmark - Anna Gustava Lindberg
  Anny Helena 1917-09-15   Ånäset   Johan August Lundgren - Anna Amanda Jonsson
  Anny Hildegard 1926-09-14   Trehörningen   Olof Herbert Grahn - Anette Frideborg Johanna Antonsson
  Anny Ingeborg 1911-12-09   Ånäset   Johan Anton Alm - Johanna Amalia Glas
  Anny Karolina 1892-11-26   Brände   Alfred Olsson - Anna Maria Johansdotter
  Anny Karolina 1901-10-13   Grimsmark   Per Elof Jakobsson - Kristina Vilhelmina Jakobsdotter
  Anny Karolina 1918-05-20   Nybyn   Mikael Nilsson - Edla Amalia Persson
  Anny Linnéa Kristina 1915-08-02   Estersmark   Anders Amandus Andersson - Nanny Adelina Magdalena Boström
  Anny Maria Linnéa 1927-04-11   Estersmark   Anton Robert Lundgren - Maria Matilda Pettersson
  Anny Maria 1908-07-30   Klintsjön   Anders Alfred Eriksson - Maria Kristina Hällgren
  Anny Maria 1916-06-29   Degerfors   Anders Valfrid Gustafsson - Maria Karolina Wikström
  Anny Maria 1922-01-07   Ånäset   Karl Artur Henriksson - Nanny Sofia Eriksson
  Anny Matilda Kristina 1918-03-14   Brände   Petrus Olofsson - Ester Margareta Eriksson
  Anny Nikolina Kristina 1912-08-24   Gumboda   Anders August Andersson - Nikolina Johanna Larsson
  Anny Viktoria 1917-08-20   Hertsånger   Lars Anton Almqvist - Selma Kristina Öberg
  Anny Viola Johanna 1914-05-22   Brände   Olof Johansson - Brita Albertina Olofsdotter
  Anshelm Adelfrid 1913-04-25   Gumboda   Anna Augusta Ferm
  Anshelm Johannes 1913-06-24   Gunsmark   Karl Petter Pettersson - Margareta Johanna Gärdin
  Anton Alfred 1870-09-15   Gumboda   Erik Gustaf Olofsson - Maria Sofia Sjöberg
  Anton Edvard 1879-01-19   Ånäset   Lars Anton Glas - Lovisa Nilsdotter
  Anton Eugén 1930-05-01   Lund   Erik Bernhard Eriksson - Viktoria Margareta Olofsson
  Anton Gottfrid 1909-05-07   Skäran   Anders Gustaf Olofsson - Emma Kristina Lindberg
  Anton Helmer 1890-06-02   Estersmark   Johan Anton Nilsson - Margareta Johanna Nilsdotter
  Anton Manfred 1899-07-02   Trehörningen   Per Anton Antonsson - Eva Karolina Andersdotter
  Anton Ragnar 1903-05-15   Hörnäs   Per Anton Israelsson - Kristina Antonia Löfbom
  Anton Sigfrid 1896-11-20   Nybyn   Gustaf Jonsson - Marta Larsson
  Anton 1867-06-07   Kålaboda   Per Larsson - Ulrika Olofsdotter
  Anton 1878-06-30   Hertsånger   Jonas Anton Burman - Ulrika Maria Andersdotter
  Anton 1888-04-16   Gumboda   Olof Jonsson - Margareta Sofia Lindström
  Anton 1891-06-12   Gumboda   Jonas Lindberg - Fredrika Albertina Andersdotter
  Anton 1892-11-29   Gumboda   Olof Jonsson - Margareta Sofia Lindström
  Anton 1896-04-13   Nybyn   Anna Lovisa Edström
  Arild Andreas 1935-02-02   Nybyn   David Andreas Lindgren - Amy Linnea Björklund
  Arne Bertil Tobias 1919-07-05   Grimsmark   Olof Algot Waldemark - Elin Margareta Larsson
  Arne Birger 1918-10-04   Hertsånger   Lars Anton Almqvist - Selma Kristina Öberg
  Arne Engelbrekt 1935-06-22   Grimsmark   Algot Engelbrekt Jonsson - Astrid Kristina Lindberg
  Arne Halvard Napoleon 1906-12-28   Flarken   Fredrik Axel Lundgren - Maria Karolina Sandgren
  Arne Reginus Valentin 1909-09-09   Grimsmark   Anna Nikolina Nilsson
  Arne Sante Mauritz 1921-06-12   Strandfors   Anton Södermark - Selma Amalia Hansson
  Arnold Alvar Alexander 1904-03-18   Flarken   Per Albert Bergström - Brita Fredrika Glas
  Arnold Göte Jonatan 1911-09-06   Grimsmark   Olof Algot Waldemark - Elin Margareta Larsson
  Aron Leonard 1877-05-09   Lund   Otto Vilhelm Olofsson - Maria Brita Forslund
  Artur Alavus 1915-01-26   Gumboda   Olof Albert Andersson - Karolina Augusta Nilsson
  Artur Alexander 1887-09-10   Ånäset   August Westerberg - Linda Helena Lindström
  Artur Alexander 1896-11-07   Flarken   Olof Andersson - Selma Erika Lundström
  Artur Emanuel 1903-02-06   Flarken   Johan Edvall Pettersson - Hilma Johanna Lindqvist
  Artur Eugén 1888-11-07   Ånäset   August Westerberg - Linda Helena Lindström
  Artur Ingemar 1921-10-25   Flarken   Viktor Emanuel Eriksson - Emmy Magdalena Bäcklund
  Artur Ingvar 1904-12-16   Flarkbäcken   Nils August Bäcklund - Amanda Maria Abrahamsdotter
  Artur Johannes 1889-06-24   Gumboda   Axel Lindström - Charlotta Amanda Andersson
  Artur Johannes 1894-07-21   Flarken   Johan Anton Bäckström - Magdalena Antonia Nyberg
  Artur Johannes 1900-03-30   Flarken   Jonas Alfred Lindgren - Maria Amanda Ådén
  Artur Johannes 1915-08-13   Gumboda   Axel Lindberg - Anna Charlotta Andersson
  Artur Laurentius 1900-12-07   Flarken   Anders Nilsson - Magdalena Charlotta Andersdotter
  Artur Ragnar Ossian 1908-06-20   Flarken   Lars Anton Kvist - Anna Charlotta Olofsdotter
  Artur Valdemar 1901-10-12   Jonasmarken   Anders Norman - Edla Sofia Säll
  Artur Valdemar 1903-04-12   Risvattnet   Nils Olof Nilsson - Klara Matilda Olofsdotter
  Arvid Egidius 1896-09-01   Estersmark   Anders August Pettersson - Margareta Amanda Edström
  Arvid Johannes 1881-09-12   Nybyn   Lars Anton Johansson - Kristina Nyström
  Arvid Johannes 1903-06-22   Gumboda   Olof Albin Larsson - Ida Johanna Lundström
  Arvid Johannes 1924-04-12   Strand   Per Algot Larsson - Dorotea Johanna Olofsson
  Arvid Kristoffer 1910-01-05   Hertsånger   Lars Anton Almqvist - Selma Kristina Öberg
  Arvid Leonard 1881-10-18   Flarken   Emanuel Andersson - Margareta Lovisa Olofsdotter
  Arvid Olivius 1897-08-31   Ånäset   August Westerberg - Linda Helena Lindström
  Arvid Olof 1873-01-27   Flarken   Anders Edström - Eva Maria Olofsdotter
  Arvid Robert 1911-03-01   Ånäset   Johan August Lundgren - Anna Amanda Jonsson
  Arvid Sixten 1902-08-31   Risvattnet   Johan Edvard Nilsson - Eva Johanna Dahlberg
  Arvid 1894-08-12   Kålaboda   Anna Fredrika Hansdotter
  Arvida Gunilla 1924-05-04   Strand   Olof Gunnar Nylén - Fanny Margareta Johanna Bäckström
  Arvida Paulina 1899-06-05   Flarken   Jonas Fredrik Bäckström - Eva Karolina Lindblom
  Arvida Sofia 1895-06-23   Flarken   Lars Anton Kvist - Anna Charlotta Olofsdotter
  Assar Adolf Ingemar 1927-02-12   Risvattnet   Set Adolf Åström - Anna Alice Ingeborg Bergström
  Asta Hildur Johanna 1926-06-21   Bäckfors   Hjalmar Alexius Grenholm - Olga Evelina Johanna Andersson
  Asta Maria 1931-01-05   Nybyn   Set Gotthard Wiklund - Maria Augusta Fahlman
  Astrid Adela 1906-04-16   Estersmark   Johan Martin Svensk - Magdalena Matilda Nilsson
  Astrid Alfhild Alida 1907-04-12   Jonasmarken   Gustaf Alfred Sturk - Anna Lovisa Westin
  Astrid Alice Hildegard 1908-11-08   Brände   Karl Olof Karlsson - Katarina Amalia Persdotter
  Astrid Augusta 1924-07-17   Krokvattnet   Per Gottfrid Pettersson - Emili Augusta Andersson
  Astrid Berta Elina 1907-08-01   Brände   Johannes Persson - Brita Nikolina Olofsson
  Astrid Charlotta 1899-02-17   Söderbäck   Adam Anton Svärd - Kristina Johanna Eklund
  Astrid Eleonora 1935-11-27   Strand   Nils Artur Risberg - Eva Sanny Kristina Larsson
  Astrid Elvira 1907-08-15   Hertsånger   Petter Niklas Hansson - Anna Evelina Andersson
  Astrid Helena 1916-03-15   Brände   Olof Reinhold Ram - Anna Helena Widmark
  Astrid Helena 1935-09-29   Brände   Karl Oskar Ek - Emilia Serafia Stenlund
  Astrid Hildegard Helena 1914-01-17   Estersmark   Johan Leonard Andersson - Anna Serafia Johanna Bäcklund
  Astrid Irene Karolina 1929-08-17   Grimsmark   Rut Karolina Elisabet Norström
  Astrid Johanna 1907-08-30   Pellboda   Emanuel Widmark - Anna Johanna Grönberg
  Astrid Karolina 1925-10-19   Nybyn   Enok Rickard Löfgren - Göta Kristina Eklund
  Astrid Karolina 1932-08-02   Gumboda   Gustaf Evert Wendén - Edit Viola Högström
  Astrid Linnéa Adela 1909-01-11   Estersmark   Anders Ledman - Katarina Amalia Olofsdotter
  Astrid Linnéa 1908-06-15   Klintsjön   Per Johan Zakrisson - Anna Lovisa Nyberg
  Astrid Linnéa 1909-12-12   Skäran   Jonas Anton Trygg-Wiklund - Eva Karolina Berglund
  Astrid Linnéa 1912-01-24   Estersmark   Nils Adolf Nilsson - Anna Elisabet Johansson
  Astrid Margareta Elvira 1913-10-05   Brände   Anders Leonard Andersson - Elin Hildegard Olofsson
  Astrid Margareta Sofia 1911-07-10   Ånäset   Anna Kristina Widmark
  Astrid Margareta 1908-11-26   Gumboda   Johan Pettersson - Anna Elisabet Vilhelmina Rönnlund
  Astrid Margareta 1911-07-30   Kålaboda   Nils Nilsson - Margareta Augusta Olofsson
  Astrid Margareta 1921-12-22   Gumboda   Per August Lindström - Jenny Kristina Åberg
  Astrid Margareta 1922-05-06   Gunsmark   Per Robert Sandström - Henny Maria Källmark
  Astrid Margit 1913-06-20   Ånäset   Olof Konrad Stenlund - Sigrid Matilda Widmark
  Astrid Maria Gustava 1912-05-06   Brände   Johannes Johansson - Maria Augusta Nyberg
  Astrid Maria Ingegärd 1897-01-13   Flarken   Johan Oskar Spets-Rönnberg - Emma Desideria Lindberg
  Astrid Maria 1937-10-14   Grimsmark   Bror Olof Lindmark - Jenny Maria Pettersson
  Astrid Nanna Johanna 1929-11-27   Gunsmark   John Harald Palm - Naima Augusta Falk
  Astrid Paulina 1934-09-28   Brände   Anders Petter Andersson - Alma Evelina Lundström
  Astrid Selma Olivia 1915-04-09   Hertsånger   Lars Anton Almqvist - Selma Kristina Öberg
  Astrid Viola Elisabet 1927-01-09   Flarken   Rudolf Martin Eriksson - Sofia Elisabet Johanna Edström
  Astrid Viola 1921-11-09   Estersmark   Lars Sigfrid Olofsson - Adelia Dahlgren
  Atense Fredrika Alexandra 1914-07-20   Flarken   Adolf Fredrik Eklund - Klara Viktoria Granberg
  Atmar Teodor 1898-11-09   Flarken   Arvid Olof Sundström - Edla Lovisa Edström
  August Albin 1873-04-04   Gunsmark   Karl August Pettersson - Anna Johanna Sundström
  August Alfred 1887-03-30   Bäckfors   Lars Petter Andersson - Eva Fredrika Persdotter
  August Alfred 1890-11-28   Gumboda   Simon Petrus Sandström - Kristina Charlotta Persdotter
  August Engelbert 1884-02-12   Estersmark   Per August Larsson - Margareta Johanna Andersson
  August Eugén Engelbert 1894-09-20   Estersmark   Nils August Nilsson - Margareta Matilda Nilsdotter
  August Helmer 1883-12-07   Gumboda   Hans Vilhelm Berg - Katarina Lovisa Lindgren
  August Manfred 1900-02-24   Brändfors   Anders Larsson - Kristina Karolina Häggbom
  August Sem Vigo 1885-02-21   Ånäset   Jakob Eriksson - Kristina Amalia Pettersson
  August Teodor 1890-10-02   Flarken   Jonas Fredrik Bäckström - Eva Karolina Lindblom
  August Teodor 1900-09-10   Gunsmark   Per Anton Falk - Anna Augusta Widman
  August Teofilus 1895-10-13   Kålaboda   Anders August Andersson - Katarina Johanna Grahn
  August Viktor 1888-06-14   Gåstjärnbäcken   Per Ludvig Åström - Katarina Fredrika Andersdotter
  August William 1888-06-20   Brände   Anders Gustaf Olofsson - Kristina Matilda Kågström
  August 1861-01-18   Gumboda   Aron Sandström - Brita Margareta Olofsdotter
  August 1861-04-27   Estersmark   Nils Andersson - Ulrika Edström
  August 1862-10-26   Gumboda   Johan Anton Eriksson - Ulrika Maria Olofsdotter
  August 1864-03-12   Estersmark   Olof Anton Nilsson - Anna Charlotta Hallin
  August 1865-09-02   Flarken   Anders Edström - Magdalena Olofsdotter
  August 1866-06-25   Klintsjön   Zakris Vilhelm Olofsson - Lisa Sofia Pettersson
  August 1866-08-21   Gumboda   Johan Anton Eriksson - Ulrika Maria Olofsdotter
  August 1870-07-19   Brände   Olof Andersson - Katarina Andersdotter
  August 1882-01-04   Kålaboda   Johan Olofsson - Katarina Gustava Gabrielsdotter
  August 1882-07-15   Trehörningen   Anton Persson - Sara Johanna Sundbom
  August 1883-12-31   Estersmark   Anders Ek - Matilda Karlsdotter
  August 1888-08-14   Pellboda   Nils Petter Nilsson - Anna Karolina Nilsdotter
  Augusta Charlotta 1862-08-23   Ånäset   Anton Kristoffer Moritz - Magdalena Charlotta Herrman
  Augusta Charlotta 1864-12-08   Ånäset   Anton Kristoffer Moritz - Magdalena Charlotta Herrman
  Augusta Eugenia 1869-03-06   Grimsmark   Ulrika Kristina Abrahamsdotter
  Augusta Karolina 1870-06-30   Kålaboda   Gustaf Adolf Hägg - Kristina Magdalena Persdotter
  Augusta Karolina 1871-01-07   Ånäset   Kristina Katarina Johansdotter
  Augusta Karolina 1895-12-01   Nybyn   Per Gustaf Andersson - Katarina Karolina Pettersson
  Augusta Ottilia 1886-03-27   Flarken   Per Markström - Katarina Lovisa Isberg
  Augusta Vilhelmina 1862-12-12   Brände   Anders Gabrielsson - Anna Vilhelmina Löfdahl
  Augusta 1875-09-01   Gumboda   Israel Widman - Ulrika Widman
  Augustina 1862-09-09   Kålaboda   Olof Olofsson - Margareta Fredrika Gabrielsdotter
  Axel Adrian 1905-01-02   Hertsånger   Olof Hansson - Johanna Amanda Karlsdotter
  Axel Alexander 1883-12-13   Gumboda   Johan Vilhelm Lundgren - Margareta Josefina Andersdotter
  Axel Algot 1911-07-16   Bäcken   Frans Vilhelm Mod - Kristina Charlotta Olofsdotter
  Axel Amandus 1898-12-02   Gumboda   Axel Lindström - Charlotta Amanda Andersson
  Axel Ansgarius 1902-06-16   Pellboda   Olof Nilsson - Ulrika Sofia Höglund
  Axel Bertil Eugén 1930-04-13   Ånäset   Olof Harald Andersson - Karolina Eugenia Isberg
  Axel Emanuel 1886-06-08   Hertsånger   Mikael Hansson - Donna Maria Häggström
  Axel Engelbert 1879-01-07   Gunsmark   Per Markström - Hulda Josefina Ström
  Axel Erling 1929-03-30   Klintsjön   Johan Emil Pettersson - Agnes Katarina Nilsson
  Axel Erling 1936-08-29   Flarkbäcken   Axel Åström - Edit Maria Jonsson
  Axel Georg 1885-03-22   Röjmyrgärdet   Fredrik Georg Sundqvist - Brita Carolina Wahlberg
  Axel Georg 1926-01-28   Nybyn   Olof Axel Westergren - Elin Katarina Edström
  Axel Gottfrid 1885-12-20   Strandfors   Lars Petter Johansson - Klara Hansdotter
  Axel Gustaf Teodor 1881-04-27   Ånäset   Jonas Petter Renholm - Brita Karolina Hägglund
  Axel Gösta 1904-07-08   Hertsånger   Gustaf Alexander Hansson - Maria Konkordia Jonsson
  Axel Henrik 1924-01-19   Flarken   Rudolf Martin Eriksson - Sofia Elisabet Johanna Edström
  Axel Hugo 1921-05-08   Gumboda   Karl Johan Oskar Jonsson - Ida Katarina Ågren
  Axel Ingmar 1923-10-14   Klintsjön   Axel Leander Jonsson - Astrid Maria Ingegärd Spets
  Axel Ingvar 1924-09-26   Skäran   Anders Fridolf Pettersson - Jenny Maria Andersson
  Axel Johannes 1880-02-15   Pellboda   Olof Nilsson - Katarina Fredrika Öberg
  Axel Josef Emanuel 1932-08-05   Gumboda   Edgar Alexius Wendén - Hulda Josefina Löfgren
  Axel Leander 1881-07-14   Flarken   Per Markström - Katarina Lovisa Isberg
  Axel Leander 1882-03-21   Gumboda   Johan Anton Johansson - Sara Magdalena Nilsdotter
  Axel Leander 1882-12-11   Klintsjön   Olof Jonsson - Ulrika Charlotta Nilsdotter
  Axel Leander 1897-01-01   Klintsjön   Petter Lindberg - Ulrika Karolina Jonsson
  Axel Leander 1899-12-13   Hertsånger   Olof Hansson - Johanna Amanda Karlsdotter
  Axel Leonard 1897-07-31   Grimsmark   Klas Leonard Rahm - Kristina Teodolinda Ask
  Axel Manfred 1906-09-09   Grimsmark   Klas Leonard Rahm - Kristina Teodolinda Ask
  Axel Roland 1908-11-11   Flarkbäcken   Karl Rudolf Hallberg - Olga Teresia Lundgren
  Axel Uno 1882-10-24   Brände   Olof Olsson - Hilda Fredrika Dahlqvist
  Axel Uno 1888-04-30   Brände   Karl Erik Vestervall - Anna Matilda Andersdotter
  Axel Uno 1897-06-13   Ånäset   Oskar Sandström - Augusta Karolina Glas
  Axel Uno 1899-08-27   Nybyn   Anders Vilhelm Flink - Anna Amalia Andersson
  Axel Yngve 1922-05-25   Flarken   Olof Petter Andersson - Maria Amalia Wallmark
  Axel 1863-06-24   Gumboda   Per Andersson - Maria Kristina Wikström
  Axel 1870-03-23   Klintsjön   Zakris Vilhelm Olofsson - Lisa Sofia Pettersson
  Axel 1871-03-17   Ånäset   Nils Samuel Forsman - Anna Kristina Andersdotter
  Axel 1874-02-12   Gumboda   Per Persson - Hedvig Ulrika Persdotter
  Axel 1889-03-22   Gumboda   Jonas Lindberg - Fredrika Albertina Andersdotter
  Axelia Johanna 1880-10-16   Ånäset   Axel Gottfrid Bäck - Katarina Agata Hallin
  Axelia Karolina Elisabet 1893-11-19   Brände   Axel Wallström - Ida Karolina Olofsdotter
  Axmer Levi Olaus 1932-09-03   Flarken   James Ola Matteus Jonsson - Naema Karolina Pettersson
  Barbro Elisabet 1929-10-27   Ånäset   Nils Emil Pettersson - Elin Emmy Elisabet Rönngren
  Barbro Inga-Britt 1931-06-18   Risvattnet   Per Ivar Risberg - Emmy Katarina Paulina Larsson
  Barbro Ingegerd 1931-12-04   Grimsmark   Anders Verner Sjöström - Anna Amalia Olofsson
  Barbro Karolina 1864-12-17   Brände   Zakris Orre - Lovisa Jonsdotter
  Barbro Mari-Ann 1931-06-26   Estersmark   Axel Edmund Lundmark - Asta Johanna Olofsson
  Barbro Viola Karolina 1934-12-16   Flarken   Isak Berggren - Amalia Alexandra Ledman
  Barbro Viola 1929-10-29   Gumboda   Johan Olof Bång - Maria Albertina Lindström
  Beata Antonia 1866-09-26   Mårsmarken   Petrus Johansson - Anna Magdalena Johansdotter
  Beata Lovisa 1866-09-11   Gumboda   Kristina Johanna Gustafsdotter
  Beata Margareta 1873-04-05   Kålaboda   Johan Johansson - Beata Magdalena Eriksdotter
  Beda Amalia 1889-04-23   Kålaboda   Anders Sehlstedt - Kristina Vilhelmina Pettersson
  Beda Amalia 1898-02-25   Risvattnet   Anders Leonard Lindberg - Anna Matilda Säll
  Beda Amanda 1896-08-06   Hålvattnet   Jonas Fredriksson - Sara Amanda Boström
  Beda Johanna 1883-12-21   Gunsmark   Per Markström - Hulda Josefina Ström
  Beda Johanna 1884-12-18   Gunsmark   Per Markström - Hulda Josefina Ström
  Beda Johanna 1891-11-16   Brände   Nils Otto Lindahl - Katarina Josefina Nygren
  Beda Karolina 1890-11-25   Brände   Jonas Petter Stralström - Eva Karolina Persdotter
  Beda Karolina 1896-08-14   Skäran   Per Anton Nilsson - Karolina Charlotta Lindgren
  Beda Katarina Laurentia 1895-04-05   Brände   Katarina Vilhelmina Johansdotter
  Beda Konkordia Vilhelmina 1895-02-18   Brände   Gabriel Widmark - Kristina Margareta Andersdotter
  Beda Kristina Johanna 1900-05-26   Mårsmarken   Olof Olofsson - Kristina Antonia Antonsdotter
  Beda Kristina Sofia 1905-07-13   Hörneborg   Johan Reinhold Jonsson - Anna Sofia Henriksson
  Beda Kristina 1886-05-27   Flarken   Margareta Eufrosyna Andersson
  Beda Kristina 1890-10-29   Klintsjön   August Nilsson - Augusta Margareta Brännström
  Beda Kristina 1903-05-27   Ånäset   Oskar Sandström - Augusta Karolina Glas
  Beda Margareta Andrietta 1898-05-02   Estersmark   Anders Ledman - Katarina Amalia Olofsdotter
  Beda Margareta 1889-01-14   Estersmark   Olof Markström - Magdalena Charlotta Marklund
  Beda Maria 1894-08-14   Bjurmyrkammen   Olof Olofsson - Magdalena Kristina Eriksdotter
  Beda Maria 1895-12-02   Gumboda   Olof Jonsson - Margareta Sofia Lindström
  Beda Maria 1899-05-07   Ånäset   Karl Heribert Lindqvist - Kristina Albertina Eriksson
  Beda Maria 1900-02-14   Flarken   Per Vilhelm Pettersson - Margareta Kristina Siklund
  Beda Matilda 1888-12-11   Grimsmark   Gustaf Röring - Matilda Karolina Hjelm
  Beda Paulina 1887-03-23   Flarken   Per Anton Andersson - Kristina Johanna Larsdotter
  Beda Sanny Paulina 1896-05-27   Kålaboda   Per Sehlstedt - Emma Evelina Nilsdotter
  Beda Selina Charlotta 1896-11-03   Jonasmarken   Karl Olof Olofsson - Anna Augustina Norman
  Beda Selina 1894-05-28   Brände   Johan Sehlberg - Margareta Kristina Grahn
  Beda Vilhelmina 1896-02-13   Brände   Johan Efraim Andersson - Kristina Charlotta Olofsdotter
  Beda 1887-05-27   Hertsånger   Karl Erik Hedström - Anna Lovisa Adamsdotter
  Bengt Allan Hinbert 1924-04-24   Gåstjärnbäcken   Per Anton Lindmark - Hilma Sofia Lindberg
  Bengt Arne 1928-11-11   Brände   Axel Gösta Hansson - Dagmar Augusta Domay Hansson
  Bengt August 1926-10-28   Brände   Zakarias Vilhelm Ferm - Nanny Sofia Nilsson
  Bengt Axel 1936-02-24   Kålaboda   Isak Justinus Pettersson - Tyra Maria Lindqvist
  Bengt Birger 1912-11-05   Ånäset   Frans Gustaf Wännström - Tekla Maria Teresia Boberg
  Bengt Edval 1928-05-15   Lund   Erik Bernhard Eriksson - Viktoria Margareta Olofsson
  Bengt Eigil 1937-05-16   Flarken   Fritz Teodor Nylén - Emmy Maria Vendela Bäckström
  Bengt Elfrid 1922-06-29   Röjmyrgärdet   Karl Edvin Wikström - Beda Amanda Fredriksson
  Bengt Fritjof 1935-05-30   Skäran   Per Leonard Johansson - Selma Aurora Nilsson
  Bengt Gunnar 1933-01-22   Grimsmark   Bror Olof Lindmark - Jenny Maria Pettersson
  Bengt Gunnar 1936-10-15   Nybyn   Set Gunnar Wilhelmsson - Anny Helena Widmark
  Bengt Gustaf Johannes 1921-03-25   Gunsmark   Nils Engelbert Rönnberg - Tilda Andersson
  Bengt Gustaf Sören 1903-10-23   Flarken   Fredrik Axel Lundgren - Maria Karolina Sandgren
  Bengt Göte Leontin 1925-07-17   Gumboda   Lars Leonard Nyman - Nanny Selina Burlin
  Bengt Helge 1927-11-21   Gunsmark   Erik Alexander Löfqvist - Hildur Sofia Johansson
  Bengt Henry 1923-05-09   Brände   Per André Axelius Persson - Sandra Katarina Alfrida Olsson
  Bengt Ingemar 1935-12-26   Skäran   Karl Manfred Grabbe - Maria Linnéa Olofsson
  Bengt Ivar 1925-03-03   Brände   Olof Reinhold Ram - Anna Helena Widmark
  Bengt Johannes 1923-07-27   Grimsmark   Hugo Johannes Marklund - Frida Sofia Sandström
  Bengt Johannes 1924-05-21   Gumboda   Johannes Jonsson - Johanna Alida Lindberg
  Bengt Karl-Henrik 1929-04-20   Ånäset   Karl Salomon Anton Sjöberg - Elsa Hedvig Ljungqvist
  Bengt Lennart 1937-04-22   Grimsmark   Per Fridolf Lindmark - Hedvig Maria Pettersson
  Bengt Mauritz Augustin 1923-08-28   Brände   Anders Benedictus Persson - Betty Johanna Bäckström
  Bengt Nikolaus 1898-01-19   Brände   Nils Petter Ådén - Jenny Kristina Lundström
  Bengt Nikolaus 1911-08-24   Ånäset   Olof Konrad Stenlund - Sigrid Matilda Widmark
  Bengt Ove 1933-12-30   Gumboda   Per Viktor Pettersson - Karly Alexandra Augusta Andersson
  Bengt Ragnar 1913-03-09   Risvattnet   Daniel Antonsson - Selma Amalia Löfgren
  Bengt Roland 1932-08-09   Estersmark   Knut Arvid Markström - Magda Helena Svensk
  Bengt Rudolf 1925-01-09   Nysätra förs.   Klara Teolina Lindvall
  Bengt Rune 1926-05-13   Klintsjön   Per Anton Palm - Selma Nikolina Nilsson
  Bengt Rune 1936-03-21   Brände   Georg Andreas Andersson - Hilma Elvira Karolina Edström
  Bengt Sanfrid Nikolaus 1903-01-04   Flarken   Nils Petter Bäckström - Maria Matilda Hallberg
  Bengt Sture Allan 1927-01-09   Klintsjön   Lars Rickard Hägglund - Emmy Augusta Spets
  Bengt Vilhelm Eugén 1918-01-05   Gumboda   Johan Emil Berg - Berta Ulrika Holmberg
  Berit Dagny Marie 1936-05-03   Flarken   Bengt Gustaf Sören Lundgren - Alma Dagny Augusta Sehlstedt
  Berit Gunvor 1932-01-16   Brände   Nils Gunnar Nilsson - Astrid Berta Elina Persson
  Berit Inger Elvira 1933-08-15   Ånäset   Johan Emil Berg - Berta Ulrika Holmberg
  Berit Margareta 1932-03-27   Estersmark   Nils Hugo Nilsson - Signe Maria Wallgren
  Berit Margot Mercedes 1931-06-09   Nybyn   Ture Valfrid Strand - Maria de las Mercedes Schwartz
  Berit Ulla Märta 1937-07-06   Nybyn   Yngve Eugén Bäckman - Rut Greta Margit Widmark
  Berit Vally Margareta 1933-08-14   Svenmarken   Lars Valdemar Bäckström - Betty Amanda Olofsson
  Bernadotte 1864-12-08   Ånäset   Anton Kristoffer Moritz - Magdalena Charlotta Herrman
  Bernhard 1885-04-17   Brände   Lars Petter Wiklund - Nina Ulrika Nilsdotter
  Bernt Anton Valentin 1928-03-10   Norrbäck   Lars Leander Nyström - Celina Johanna Lindberg
  Bernt Henrik Emanuel 1930-05-31   Trehörningen   Olof Alexander Henriksson - Maria Johanna Emerentia Jonsson
  Bernt Hilmar Johannes 1937-05-29   Brände   Alf Olof Rudolf Aronsson - Elmy Matilda Algonia Persson
  Bernt Lennart 1928-10-30   Brändfors   August Manfred Larsson - Berta Maria Rosenius
  Bernt Olof 1936-08-12   Brände   Emil Eugén Malm - Gerda Maria Charlotta Edström
  Bernt Olof 1937-03-16   Gumbodabäcken   Olof Edvard Jonsson - Alva Karolina Mattsson
  Bernt Ove Eugén 1937-02-26   Nybyn   Artur Ragnar Ossian Qvist - Elisabet Ersson
  Bernt Rolf 1937-05-12   Risvattnet   Alf Rudolf Åström - Beda Kristina Johanna Olofsson
  Bernt Stefan 1932-09-09   Gumboda   Algot Engelbrekt Jonsson - Astrid Kristina Lindberg
  Bert Edmund 1911-03-25   Gumboda   Karl Johan Bång - Sofia Augusta Ramgren
  Bert Hilding 1932-09-18   Hertsånger   Nils Volger Johansson - Berta Linnéa Sjöberg
  Bert Olof 1935-06-18   Gumboda   Oskar Verner Jonsson - Elsa Albertina Lundqvist
  Bert Ove 1936-10-09   Gumboda   Bert Edmund Bång - Ester Kristina Karolina Engman
  Berta Alice 1917-09-21   Kålaboda   Nils Nilsson - Margareta Augusta Olofsson
  Berta Augusta 1895-01-06   Flarken   Karl Johan Bäcklund - Katarina Albertina Olofsdotter
  Berta Dagny Alina 1905-02-08   Degerfors   Nils Resolut - Kristina Nikolina Nilsdotter
  Berta Elisabet 1903-07-30   Gunsmark   Herman Andersson - Jenny Karolina Rönnblom
  Berta Elvira 1911-02-21   Flarken   Anders Alfred Ek - Sara Teolinda Wiklund
  Berta Emelia Axelina 1900-01-05   Bäckfäbodan   Karl Johan Brännström - Hedvig Ulrika Nilsdotter
  Berta Fanny Elida 1912-05-06   Kålaboda   Oskar Olsson - Anna Viktoria Lundmark
  Berta Fanny Eugenia 1900-10-16   Jonasmarken   Nils Nilsson - Brita Johanna Olofsdotter
  Berta Judit Gunilla 1909-12-25   Risvattnet   Anders Risberg - Anna Lovisa Nilsdotter
  Berta Kristina 1913-06-11   Gumboda   Karl Albin Öberg - Maria Matilda Andersson
  Berta Linnéa 1914-03-29   Hertsånger   Per August Sjöberg - Anna Evelina Löfqvist
  Berta Margit Emerentia 1930-09-01   Degerfors   Nils Gunnar Resolut - Svea Emerentia Bergström
  Berta Maria Margareta 1902-01-07   Gumboda   Konrad Sundqvist - Lovisa Karlsdotter
  Berta Maria 1875-01-23   Flarken   Anders Edström - Eva Maria Olofsdotter
  Berta Nikolina Kristina 1896-10-24   Estersmark   Nils Konrad Andersson - Brita Fredrika Nyberg
  Berta Paulina 1911-06-15   Risvattnet   Daniel Antonsson - Selma Amalia Löfgren
  Berta Paulina 1921-02-13   Flarken   Nils Albin Johansson - Amalia Maria Andersson
  Berta Sofia 1893-08-17   Ånäset   Emma Sofia Grabbe - Bernadotte Almqvist
  Berta Sofia 1914-03-21   Strand   Anders Sehlstedt - Hilda Sofia Ådén
  Berta Viktoria 1932-07-23   Lund   Erik Bernhard Eriksson - Viktoria Margareta Olofsson
  Bertil Andreas 1922-01-22   Estersmark   Anders Amandus Andersson - Nanny Adelina Magdalena Boström
  Bertil Egon 1934-05-19   Skäran   Olof Einar Trygg - Adelina Charlotta Pettersson
  Bertil Johannes 1918-05-31   Flarken   Johan Helmer Andersson - Gerda Katarina Olofsson
  Bertil Johannes 1925-06-26   Skäran   Gustaf Lindberg - Karolina Amalia Henriksson
  Bertil Konrad Torsten 1923-07-06   Flarken   Nils Konrad Lindström - Ester Alexandra Andersson
  Bertil Matteus 1903-11-29   Flarken   Karl Johan Tjernström - Anna Karolina Jonsdotter
  Bertil Nikolaus 1924-11-24   Estersmark   Knut Nikolaus Larsson - Hildur Charlotta Nilsson
  Bertil Oskar 1898-12-14   Flarken   Jonas Alfred Westerlund - Anna Regina Carolina Sortelius
  Bertil Petrus Laurentius 1922-10-19   Strandfors   Petrus Karlgren - Henny Kristina Forsgren
  Bertil Ragndolf 1900-03-21   Flarken   Johan Bernhard Andersson - Alma Kristina Nilsson
  Bertil Roland Olaus 1920-07-01   Gumboda   Per Olaus Nilsson - Olga Maria Alfrida Åman
  Bertil Verner 1923-08-17   Flarken   Johan Salomon Bäckström - Signe Karolina Andersson
  Bertil Vincent 1934-11-20   Lund   Erik Bernhard Eriksson - Viktoria Margareta Olofsson
  Betsy Frideborg Johanna 1934-06-27   Svenmarken   Gunnar Johannes Vikberg - Olga Margareta Johanna Nilsson
  Betsy Katarina 1898-02-16   Flarken   Karl Johan Bäcklund - Katarina Albertina Olofsdotter
  Betty Adelina 1900-05-25   Brände   Anders August Pettersson - Margareta Amanda Edström
  Betty Alfrida Katarina 1900-08-24   Brände   Olof Johansson - Brita Albertina Olofsdotter
  Betty Amanda 1903-10-25   Svenmarken   Per Anton Olofsson - Margareta Mariana Olofsdotter
  Betty Anna Maria 1916-07-24   Strömbäck   Olof Nilsson - Ulrika Sofia Höglund
  Betty Gustava 1880-07-21   Ånäset   Mikael Karlsson - Anna Lovisa Söderholm
  Betty Jakobina 1889-06-20   Ånäset   Jakob Eriksson - Kristina Amalia Pettersson
  Betty Johanna 1892-04-07   Flarken   Johan Anton Bäckström - Magdalena Antonia Nyberg
  Betty Kristina Paulina 1897-10-28   Kvarnfors   Per Byström - Kristina Karolina Andersdotter
  Betty Kristina 1895-03-13   Kålaboda   Per Nylén - Eva Fredrika Sehlstedt
  Betty Lovisa Fredrika 1915-10-10   Brände   Johan August Sund - Beda Fredrika Löfqvist
  Betty Maria 1874-01-19   Flarken   Olof Edström - Maria Antonia Persdotter
  Betty Maria 1890-06-26   Flarken   Anders Nilsson - Magdalena Charlotta Andersdotter
  Betty Semida Johanna 1894-09-14   Strand   Anders Sehlstedt - Kristina Vilhelmina Pettersson
  Billy Katarina Emelia 1919-11-15   Gumboda   Johan Emil Berg - Berta Ulrika Holmberg
  Birger Alexander 1919-12-09   Brände   Olof Reinhold Ram - Anna Helena Widmark
  Birger Alfons 1913-11-09   Kvarnfors   Gustaf Alfred Olofsson - Anna Karolina Vestervall
  Birger August 1898-09-04   Flarkbäcken   Nils August Bäcklund - Amanda Maria Abrahamsdotter
  Birger Fredrik Alfons 1915-02-14   Ånäset   Fredrik Lindahl - Hulda Nikolina Nilsson
  Birger Gotthard 1901-08-14   Strand   Anders Sehlstedt - Kristina Vilhelmina Pettersson
  Birger Gunnar 1917-10-21   Grimsmark   Set Andreas Burman - Frida Sofia Stenlund
  Birger Johannes 1923-09-23   Kvarnfors   Bror Ludvig Olofsson - Betty Adelina Pettersson
  Birger Viktor Emanuel 1922-11-05   Gumboda   Johan Emil Berg - Berta Ulrika Holmberg
  Birger Zakarias 1903-11-02   Klintsjön   Zakarias Burman - Hilda Maria Granström
  Birgit Alfrida 1917-01-17   Flarken   Nils Alfred Nilsson - Signe Lovisa Olofsson
  Birgit Anna-Lisa 1929-11-02   Gumboda   Karl Johan Oskar Jonsson - Ida Katarina Ågren
  Birgit Charlotta 1924-12-20   Jonasmarken   John Sjöblom - Beda Selina Charlotta Olofsson
  Birgit Elisabet 1919-11-10   Risvattnet   Lars Leander Strid - Maria Albertina Strand
  Birgit Elisabet 1929-03-23   Ånäset   Karl Artur Henriksson - Nanny Sofia Eriksson
  Birgit Elvira 1920-12-19   Kålaboda   Nils Nilsson - Margareta Augusta Olofsson
  Birgit Evelina 1929-10-07   Flarken   Knut Signar Tjernström - Emmy Olga Johanna Sandberg
  Birgit Gunhild Frideborg 1929-11-05   Gumboda   Petrus Karlgren - Henny Kristina Forsgren
  Birgit Ingegerd 1929-11-23   Gunsmark   Karl Oskar Sandström - Selma Erika Eriksson
  Birgit Johanna 1921-06-30   Gumboda   Gustaf Edvard Lindström - Anna Johanna Andersson
  Birgit Kristina 1915-07-17   Estersmark   Nils Olof Forsberg - Edla Amanda Pettersson
  Birgit Kristina 1932-06-07   Grimsmark   Karl Rudolf Lindgren - Maria Charlotta Glas
  Birgit Maria 1922-10-07   Brände   Anders Vigor Andersson - Alma Lovisa Larsson
  Birgit Ottilia Margareta 1913-01-05   Flarken   Adolf Fredrik Eklund - Klara Viktoria Granberg
  Birgit Sofia 1931-01-05   Nybyn   Set Gotthard Wiklund - Maria Augusta Fahlman
  Birgit Teresia 1926-04-26   Gumboda   Gustaf Edvard Lindström - Anna Johanna Andersson
  Björn Olof Gunnar 1929-10-19   Nybyn   Gunnar Bäckström - Ida Gunhild Lindahl
  Bo Agnar Erling 1936-10-11   Ånäset   Anders Adrian Karlsson - Helga Matilda Nilsson
  Bo Edgar 1931-07-14   Ånäset   Erik Östlund - Signe Elfrida Rönnblom
  Bo Eskil Anton 1919-08-28   Flarken   Karl Anton Ådén - Nanny Margreta Glas
  Bo Fredrik 1921-10-18   Nybyn   Klas Fredrik Wiklund - Signe Helena Häggström
  Bo Gustaf Allan 1934-06-05   Åmarken   Olof Konrad Häggström - Ester Kristina Lindström
  Bo Göran 1921-01-11   Hertsånger   Gustaf Rönnberg - Katarina Amanda Andersson
  Bo Gösta Erik 1926-12-10   Klintsjön   Axel Leander Jonsson - Astrid Maria Ingegärd Spets
  Bo Haldo Ingvar 1935-04-30   Gumboda   Gustaf Martin Napoleon Sundqvist - Syster Regina Åman
  Bo Harry Emanuel 1923-06-04   Gumboda   Gustaf Adolf Olofsson - Beda Maria Pettersson
  Bo Henry 1932-04-25   Skäran   Olof Einar Trygg - Adelina Charlotta Pettersson
  Bo Holger Gustaf 1933-06-04   Strandfors   Gustaf Edmund Flink - Olga Lovisa Ahlqvist
  Boja Albina Eugenia 1925-09-23   Ånäset   Johan Emil Berg - Berta Ulrika Holmberg
  Bojan Majken Viola 1932-10-03   Flarken   Hilma Charlotta Nilsson
  Bojan Virginia 1917-04-10   Ånäset   Johannes Widmark - Elma Kristina Borg
  Brita Albertina 1861-10-11   Hertsånger   Nils Petter Karlsson - Brita Katarina Andersdotter
  Brita Albertina 1874-02-22   Brände   Olof Persson - Kristina Albertina Löfdahl
  Brita Amalia 1866-08-20   Kålaboda   Lars Sehlstedt - Beata Magdalena Andersdotter
  Brita Amanda 1869-01-01   Hertsånger   Lars Johan Andersson - Magdalena Charlotta Nygren
  Brita Augusta 1868-04-27   Kålaboda   Per Andersson - Sara Johanna Larsdotter
  Brita Eugenia 1862-02-10   Kålaboda   Anders Tjernström - Maria Brita Olofsdotter
  Brita Evelina 1874-10-28   Estersmark   Anders Olofsson - Kristina Fredrika Nilsdotter
  Brita Fredrika 1862-02-04   Flarken   Jonas Glas - Anna Fredrika Johansdotter
  Brita Fredrika 1868-01-15   Kålaboda   Anders Nyberg - Maria Fredrika Olofsdotter
  Brita Fredrika 1885-09-19   Flarken   Anders Olofsson - Brita Katarina Nilsdotter
  Brita Helena 1871-07-23   Grimsmark   Nils Johan Andersson - Helena Elisabet Eriksdotter
  Brita Johanna 1860-08-02   Mårsmarken   Olof Johansson - Ulrika Johanna Gabrielsdotter
  Brita Johanna 1860-09-08   Kålaboda   Nils Petter Larsson - Margareta Katarina Johansdotter
  Brita Johanna 1863-02-14   Gunsmark   Jonas Gustaf Boström - Sara Johanna Mårtensdotter
  Brita Johanna 1872-01-26   Flarken   Matthias Edström - Kristina Katarina Andersdotter
  Brita Johanna 1879-07-12   Hertsånger   Hans Petter Nyström - Lovisa Lind
  Brita Johanna 1900-06-04   Grimsmark   Jonas Glas - Margareta Karolina Kågström
  Brita Karolina 1870-11-26   Ånäset   Lars Anton Glas - Kristina Ulrika Göransdotter
  Brita Karolina 1871-06-02   Grimsmark   Lars Johan Berglund - Kristina Katarina Olofsdotter
  Brita Katarina 1860-01-23   Grimsmark   Jonas Glas - Brita Olofsdotter
  Brita Kristina 1864-06-10   Brände   Per Persson - Brita Katarina Persdotter
  Brita Lovisa 1862-04-26   Klintsjön   Karl Erik Öberg - Katarina Persdotter
  Brita Magdalena 1867-09-27   Kålaboda   Lars Johan Nilsson - Brita Fredrika Andersdotter
  Brita Margareta 1865-12-25   Klintsjön   Per Pettersson - Kristina Magdalena Marklund
  Brita Margareta 1867-03-20   Röjmyrgärdet   Salomon Bäckström - Brita Katarina Johansdotter
  Brita Matilda 1862-01-08   Klintsjön   Anders Högström - Magdalena Charlotta Jonsdotter
  Brita Matilda 1863-07-03   Brände   Olof Andersson - Katarina Magdalena Nilsdotter
  Brita Matilda 1864-06-19   Bäcken   Per Hansson - Kristina Lovisa Persdotter
  Brita Matilda 1867-09-18   Hertsånger   Lars Johan Andersson - Magdalena Charlotta Nygren
  Brita Nikolina 1881-12-13   Brände   Petrus Olofsson - Brita Katarina Nilsdotter
  Brita Olivia 1873-03-07   Estersmark   Olof Nilsson - Maria Brita Persdotter
  Brita Teodolinda Johanna 1882-01-16   Kvarnfors   Nils Ledman - Karolina Nilsdotter
  Brita Teresia 1874-08-30   Brände   Per Persson - Beata Johanna Jonsdotter
  Brita Teresia 1932-02-14   Svenmarken   Gunnar Johannes Vikberg - Olga Margareta Johanna Nilsson
  Britt Eivor Linnéa 1932-11-23   Ånäset   Karl Anders Andersson - Erika Linnéa Laurentia Johansson
  Britt Elna Margareta 1937-11-12   Kvarnfors   Nils Einar Nilsson - Ebba Kristina Lindström
  Britt Helén Marianne 1936-07-10   Lund   Lars Valdemar Lundström - Anna Nikolina Lindblom
  Britt Inger Alexandra 1932-07-23   Gumboda   Lars Algot Larsson - Ingrid Kornelia Andersson
  Britt Ingrid Augusta 1920-06-01   Nybyn   Zakarias Nilsson - Selma Augusta Widmark
  Britt Ingrid 1930-07-08   Risvattnet   Per William Lindström - Magda Aurora Elisabet Grönberg
  Britt Karin Elisabet 1934-11-26   Nybyn   Karl Ossian Norström - Elin Lovisa Ledman
  Britt Magdalena 1926-10-10   Estersmark   Knut Arvid Markström - Magda Helena Svensk
  Britt 1933-02-04   Pellboda   Johan Edvard Lindberg - Anna Elisabet Rebecka Brännström
  Britta Margareta 1922-03-21   Kvarnfors   Bror Ludvig Olofsson - Betty Adelina Pettersson
  Britta Maria 1921-10-10   Nybyn   Vilhelm Emil Sundström - Signe Charlotta Wännström
  Britta Mariann 1934-11-22   Gumbodabäcken   Jonas Bertil Kling - Elin Maria Pettersson
  Bror Adels 1920-01-20   Klintsjön   Axel Leander Jonsson - Astrid Maria Ingegärd Spets
  Bror Adolf 1905-12-23   Flarken   Karl Fredrik Glas - Margareta Monika Bäckström
  Bror Albin 1919-12-03   Gumboda   Simon Albin Johansson - Lydia Charlotta Olofsson
  Bror Alexander 1903-12-12   Brände   Johan Efraim Andersson - Kristina Charlotta Olofsdotter
  Bror Alfons 1914-01-05   Klintsjön   Johan Oskar Spets-Rönnberg - Emma Desideria Lindberg
  Bror Alfred Matteus 1933-11-27   Flarken   James Ola Matteus Jonsson - Naema Karolina Pettersson
  Bror Alfred 1907-01-09   Skäran   Karl Albin Karlsson - Anna Matilda Andersdotter
  Bror Almander 1901-12-02   Estersmark   Axel Wallström - Ida Karolina Olofsdotter
  Bror Alvar 1910-03-01   Gunsmark   Per Sandström - Katarina Sofia Karlsdotter
  Bror Anders Ingvar 1915-03-04   Kålaboda   Oskar Olsson - Anna Viktoria Lundmark
  Bror Arne Oliver 1917-08-04   Brände   Jonas Hyginus Aronsson - Katarina Olivia Ek
  Bror Aron Martin 1883-11-10   Brände   Aron Reinhold Olofsson - Magdalena Katarina Jonsdotter
  Bror Arvid 1905-09-04   Skäran   Karl Albin Karlsson - Anna Matilda Andersdotter
  Bror August 1892-07-14   Strand   Nils Samuel Åman - Emma Johanna Häggström
  Bror Bernhard Robert 1893-06-07   Gunsmark   Nils Bernhard Wikström - Anna Karolina Löfqvist
  Bror Bernhard 1913-08-20   Hörnäs   Per Anton Israelsson - Kristina Antonia Löfbom
  Bror Edmund 1925-10-16   Hertsånger   Frans Oskar Hedström - Anna Matilda Lindgren
  Bror Edvard 1915-07-27   Gumboda   Anders Edvald Bäckman - Kristina Augusta Grahn
  Bror Edvin 1896-11-11   Hertsånger   Lars Anton Eriksson - Katarina Johanna Johansdotter
  Bror Edvin 1920-08-06   Flarken   Samuel Edvin Tjernström - Emilia Margreta Stenvall
  Bror Elmer 1915-04-27   Klintsjön   Anders Alfred Eriksson - Maria Kristina Hällgren
  Bror Elof Alfons 1910-06-30   Kålaboda   Per Sehlstedt - Emma Evelina Nilsdotter
  Bror Elon 1902-03-31   Flarken   Olof Bäckström - Magdalena Augusta Andersson
  Bror Emanuel 1918-11-24   Flarken   Nils Alfred Nilsson - Signe Lovisa Olofsson
  Bror Emanuel 1922-06-26   Hertsånger   Johan Burman - Edla Augustina Widmark
  Bror Enar 1912-09-26   Gumboda   Per Vilhelm Pettersson - Margareta Kristina Siklund
  Bror Erik Andreas 1923-05-16   Gunsmark   Nils Engelbert Rönnberg - Tilda Andersson
  Bror Erik Kristoffer 1899-09-26   Nybyn   Lovisa Matilda Ahlqvist
  Bror Erik Torsten 1921-10-07   Ånäset   Anders Andersson - Katarina Emerentia Lindgren
  Bror Erling Andreas 1927-07-08   Brände   Elfrid Jonas Andreas Jonsson - Elsna Hildi Johanna Antonsson
  Bror Erling 1935-03-09   Gumboda   Per Viktor Pettersson - Karly Alexandra Augusta Andersson
  Bror Ernst Otto 1884-03-02   Strand   Nils Samuel Åman - Emma Johanna Häggström
  Bror Ernst 1897-11-07   Brände   Johan Sehlberg - Margareta Kristina Grahn
  Bror Evald 1937-12-21   Nybyn   Almar Paulinus Pettersson - Göta Johansson
  Bror Evert 1908-12-24   Brände   Nils Anton Bäckström - Karolina Augusta Dahlberg
  Bror Evert 1917-03-14   Hertsånger   Lars Leonard Renström - Magdalena Matilda Lundberg
  Bror Fredrik Hilioder 1911-01-29   Ånäset   Fredrik Lindahl - Hulda Nikolina Nilsson
  Bror Fredrik Mauritz 1897-02-07   Flarken   Fredrik Axel Lundgren - Maria Karolina Sandgren
  Bror Gottfrid 1902-09-02   Estersmark   Lars Petter Olofsson - Kristina Josefina Andersdotter
  Bror Gunnar 1899-08-08   Estersmark   Zakarias Edlund - Magda Charlotta Eugenia Bergström
  Bror Gunnar 1932-04-03   Flarken   Johan Helmer Andersson - Gerda Katarina Olofsson
  Bror Gustaf 1921-06-06   Risvattnet   Herman Engman - Klara Matilda Eriksson
  Bror Gösta Albin 1925-03-20   Flarken   Erik Albin Eriksson - Anna Viktoria Johansson
  Bror Harry Olivier 1931-03-18   Strandfors   Bror Edvin Eriksson - Fanny Kristina Andersson
  Bror Helmer Zakarias 1914-03-19   Flarken   Karl August Nilsson - Klara Selina Eklund
  Bror Hemming Johannes 1935-04-08   Brände   Bror Aron Martin Aronsson - Annie Sigrid Karolina Olsson
  Bror Herbert 1920-10-17   Brände   Karl Johan Edström - Hilma Olivia Lundberg
  Bror Hilding 1927-02-20   Kvarnfors   Bror Ludvig Olofsson - Betty Adelina Pettersson
  Bror Hjalmar 1933-07-04   Gunsmark   Gustaf Almar Pettersson - Anna Amalia Lundqvist
  Bror Holger 1915-03-10   Kålaboda   Anders Albert Andersson - Nanny Maria Boström
  Bror Hugo Stanley 1909-01-11   Gumboda   Isak Albert Isaksson - Hulda Antonia Johansdotter
  Bror Ingvar 1919-07-31   Brände   Olof Bruno Olsson - Elin Maria Ström
  Bror Ingvar 1927-03-08   Hertsånger   Karl August Lundberg - Maria Teresia Södermark
  Bror Ivan 1931-02-19   Skäran   Olof Einar Trygg - Adelina Charlotta Pettersson
  Bror Ivar Maximus 1904-02-24   Sakrismarken   Olof Edvard Rask - Maria Matilda Stridfält
  Bror Johan Valdemar 1902-06-23   Bäckfäbodan   Karl Johan Brännström - Hedvig Ulrika Nilsdotter
  Bror Johan 1911-03-05   Brände   Johan Reinhold Jonsson - Anna Sofia Henriksson
  Bror Johannes 1894-06-27   Gunsmark   Olof Anton Furman - Emma Magdalena Jonsdotter
  Bror Johannes 1917-04-04   Estersmark   Olof Johansson - Edla Kristina Andersson
  Bror Jonas 1907-02-28   Grimsmark   Jonas Glas - Margareta Karolina Kågström
  Bror Ludvig 1892-01-17   Brände   Johan Olofsson - Brita Karolina Widelund
  Bror Olof Engelbert 1897-08-31   Skäran   Mårten Lidström - Anna Maria Evelina Andersson
  Bror Olof Fredrik 1909-04-01   Flarken   Gustaf Abraham Hedström - Magdalena Viktoria Andersson
  Bror Olof 1886-11-01   Grimsmark   Jonas Lindmark - Anna Fredrika Persdotter
  Bror Oskar Antonius 1898-10-30   Gumboda   Lars Oskar Sandberg - Anna Lovisa Häggbom
  Bror Oskar 1900-03-10   Gumboda   Lars Oskar Sandberg - Anna Lovisa Häggbom
  Bror Paul 1918-10-17   Brände   Anders Leonard Andersson - Elin Hildegard Olofsson
  Bror Ragnar 1903-03-11   Hertsånger   Erik Karlsson - Matilda Johansdotter
  Bror Rudolf 1909-05-15   Bäcken   Nils Leander Eriksson - Maria Amalia Andersson
  Bror Sigvard 1919-10-26   Estersmark   Ernst Johan Johansson - Ester Charlotta Edlund
  Bror Sixten 1914-10-19   Hörnäs   Per Anton Israelsson - Kristina Antonia Löfbom
  Bror Verner 1892-12-30   Kålaboda   Per Robert Rosengren - Kristina Johanna Johansdotter
  Bror 1896-07-02   Flarken   Anders Teodor Andersson - Maria Magdalena Olofsdotter
  Bror 1905-08-09   Grimsmark   Per Elof Jakobsson - Kristina Vilhelmina Jakobsdotter
  Bruno Eugén 1912-03-28   Ånäset   Olof Normark - Hilda Karolina Stenmark
  Börje Jonas Magne 1914-04-14   Klintsjön   Gustaf Mauritz Lindgren - Anna Magdalena Andersson
  Börje Olof Johannes 1928-03-17   Trehörningen   Olof Alexander Henriksson - Maria Johanna Emerentia Jonsson
  Börje Sixten 1915-05-16   Ånäset   Olof Konrad Stenlund - Sigrid Matilda Widmark
  Cecilia Karolina Emerentia 1898-01-24   Sakrismarken   Lars Valfred Hägglund - Kristina Karolina Tjernberg
  Charlotta Amanda 1862-01-09   Grimsmark   Jonas Andersson - Anna Charlotta Larsdotter
  Charlotta Augusta 1878-08-23   Flarken   Nils August Forsberg - Brita Charlotta Persdotter
  Charlotta Teresia 1873-10-02   Flarklund   Per Gustaf Johansson - Magdalena Lovisa Andersdotter
  Dagmar Adelina Margreta 1905-10-26   Bjurmyrkammen   Nils Fabian Forsman - Anna Nikolina Karlsson
  Dagmar Elvira 1910-06-02   Skäran   Anna Karolina Pettersson
  Dagmar Ester Konstance 1929-02-27   Flarken   Nils Konrad Lindström - Ester Alexandra Andersson
  Dagmar Laurentia Elina 1902-11-22   Risvattnet   Hanna Teresia Hallberg
  Dagmar Linnéa 1920-05-13   Strandfors   Johan Tyko Olofsson - Ida Maria Larsson
  Dagmar Maria Fransiska 1898-04-14   Flarken   Frans Mikael Ådén - Maria Johanna Andersdotter
  Dagmar Maria Ingeborg 1902-04-25   Ånäset   Nils Valfrid Henriksson - Sofia Amalia Bäcklund
  Dagmar Maria 1901-08-12   Nybyn   Nikanor Vikblad - Elin Maria Widmark
  Dagmar Sofia 1906-03-09   Flarken   Per Vilhelm Pettersson - Margareta Kristina Siklund
  Dagny Adelina 1908-08-10   Hertsånger   Per August Sjöberg - Anna Evelina Löfqvist
  Dagny Alfhild Vilhelmina 1912-11-17   Klintsjön   Karl August Grahn - Augusta Eugenia Berglund
  Dagny Augusta 1921-02-15   Grimsmark   Karl Magnus Falk - Maria Amanda Norlund
  Dagny Charlotta 1930-07-21   Gumboda   Gustaf Adolf Olofsson - Beda Maria Pettersson
  Dagny Ester Nikolina 1921-09-11   Flarken   Nils Konrad Lindström - Ester Alexandra Andersson
  Dagny Lydia Margareta 1912-12-01   Brände   Petrus Olofsson - Ester Margareta Eriksson
  Dagny Maria Hildina 1913-09-28   Brände   Jonas Petter Jonsson - Katarina Teolinda Ström
  Dagny Mariana 1901-04-30   Strand   Lars Andersson - Maria Sofia Persson
  Dagny Paulina 1923-03-05   Granån   Per Anton Palm - Selma Nikolina Nilsson
  Dan Emanuel 1935-09-27   Flarken   Anders Ivar Andersson - Elsa Valborg Kristina Pettersson
  Dan Johan 1921-10-28   Hertsånger   Per Tyko Andersson - Tekla Kristina Andersson
  Daniel 1876-04-04   Trehörningen   Anton Persson - Sara Johanna Sundbom
  David Gilbert 1929-12-18   Klintsjön   Helge Bernhard Eugén Widman - Gerda Sevelina Jonsson
  David Gösta 1921-07-24   Ånäset   Nils Johan Nyman - Signe Emilia Zingmark
  David 1907-11-07   Ånäset   Olof Reinhold Löfroth - Emma Kristina Lundberg
  Davida Helena 1916-06-06   Ånäset   Johan August Lundgren - Anna Amanda Jonsson
  Davida Karolina 1904-05-07   Flarken   Per Gottfrid Hallberg - Anna Elina Karlsdotter
  Disa Erika Viktoria 1907-12-31   Flarken   Adolf Fredrik Eklund - Klara Viktoria Granberg
  Dora Lovisa 1897-06-01   Ånäset   Erik Häggström - Agnes Nikolina Lundholm
  Doris Karolina 1914-03-02   Flarken   Lars Heribert Eklund - Alma Karolina Nilsson
  Doris Linnéa 1932-09-07   Hertsånger   Knut Emil Englund - Astrid Sofia Bäckström
  Dorotea Johanna 1899-05-09   Brände   Karl Johan Olofsson - Anna Nylén
  Dorotea Laurentia 1886-11-21   Flarken   Lars Johan Jakobsson - Elisabet Fredrika Larsdotter
  Dorothy Elin Jeanette 1937-11-13   Klintsjön   Johan Arvid Nilsson - Tyra Alice Jansson
  Ebba Alfrida 1935-08-16   Svenmarken   Nils Algot Strömberg - Sonja Gunhild Alfrida Nilsson
  Ebba Alida Gunilla 1909-12-26   Brände   Olof Adolf Bäckström - Alma Maria Jonsson
  Ebba Emelia 1919-01-10   Pellboda   Anders Algot Nilsson - Signe Emeli Lundgren
  Ebba Eugenia Charlotta 1893-04-10   Flarken   Jonas Leonard Glas - Kristina Eugenia Olofsdotter
  Ebba Gertrud 1913-05-24   Norrbäck   Anders Augustinus Pettersson - Eva Vilhelmina Lindberg
  Ebba Gördis Johanna 1924-11-13   Brände   Karl Eugén Persson - Celina Amalia Nilsson
  Ebba Inger Paula 1937-04-14   Brände   Reinhold Valentin Jonsson - Beda Sanny Paulina Sehlstedt
  Ebba Kerstin Linnéa 1936-12-05   Brände   Signar Johannes Lindahl - Ingrid Ragnhild Karlsson
  Ebba Levina 1910-08-17   Hörnäs   Per Anton Israelsson - Kristina Antonia Löfbom
  Ebba Margareta 1923-04-03   Brände   Nils Sandfrid Olsson - Edla Karolina Wallgren
  Ebba Mirjam Birgitta 1920-05-25   Risvattnet   Daniel Antonsson - Selma Amalia Löfgren
  Ebba Ragnhild Viola 1925-07-15   Brände   Sven Helge Högström - Ingrid Aurora Johanna Andersson
  Ebba Regina Karolina 1911-09-22   Gumboda   Olof Anton Widman - Jenny Charlotta Andersson
  Ebba Sofia 1894-11-06   Gumboda   Karl Zakarias Byström - Anna Sofia Eriksdotter
  Ebba Valfrida 1900-03-26   Flarken   Hanna Teresia Hallberg
  Ebbe Barbror Eugén 1901-07-09   Grimsmark   Olof Anton Edström - Emma Magdalena Jonsdotter
  Ebbe Ingemar 1905-01-22   Brände   Anders August Pettersson - Margareta Amanda Edström
  Ebbe Ludvig Emanuel 1906-10-02   Gumboda   Olof Anton Widman - Jenny Charlotta Andersson
  Ed-Britt Hillevi 1933-06-07   Gumboda   Signe Karolina Lindgren
  Edd Harald 1905-10-14   Gumboda   Per Oskar Åman - Edla Sofia Sandström
  Edgar Alexius 1899-02-10   Gumboda   Erik Gustaf Wendén - Anna Matilda Olofsson
  Edit Alfrida Konkordia 1886-02-18   Gumboda   Olof Lindström - Anna Röring
  Edit Amanda Aurora 1904-07-11   Brände   August Bergström-Granat - Gustava Amanda Andersdotter
  Edit Amanda 1905-10-31   Brände   Per Anton Malm - Anna Nikolina Olofsdotter
  Edit Andrietta 1894-10-31   Gumboda   Nils Jakob Lundholm - Maria Johanna Olofsdotter
  Edit Anny Linnéa 1906-06-12   Estersmark   Petrus Pettersson - Edit Ingeborg Nilsdotter
  Edit Augusta 1914-01-13   Gumboda   Anders Edvald Bäckman - Kristina Augusta Grahn
  Edit Axelia 1908-10-16   Gunsmark   Anders Albin Mood - Anna Gustava Jakobsson
  Edit Beata Alexandra 1922-09-12   Grimsmark   Olof Mikael Sehlstedt - Alexandria Charlotta Lundmark
  Edit Elisabet 1873-12-17   Ånäset   Karl Gustaf Lindgren - Edla Edenqvist
  Edit Elvira Johanna 1908-12-13   Brände   Erik Konrad Vestervall - Emma Kristina Sandberg
  Edit Eugenia 1887-05-29   Nybyn   Anna Eulalia Fjällström
  Edit Fredrika 1903-05-27   Gumboda   Maria Kristina Sundbom
  Edit Frideborg 1901-01-11   Lund   Otto Emanuel Olsson - Emeli Augusta Nilsdotter
  Edit Götilda 1905-12-07   Gumboda   Erik Gustaf Wendén - Anna Matilda Olofsson
  Edit Ingeborg 1876-02-26   Flarken   Nils Erik Andersson - Anna Monika Persdotter
  Edit Ingeborg 1926-12-22   Flarken   Olof Petter Andersson - Maria Amalia Wallmark
  Edit Karolina 1910-04-17   Nybyn   Jonas Albin Lindmark - Olga Erika Eufrosyna Krook
  Edit Katarina 1886-10-11   Hertsånger   Karl Johan Olofsson - Kristina Amanda Nilsdotter
  Edit Kornelia 1910-04-16   Bäcken   Hans Petter Bäckman - Elin Sofia Wallmark
  Edit Linnéa Kristina 1905-11-17   Brände   Johannes Persson - Brita Nikolina Olofsson
  Edit Linnéa 1929-07-28   Bäckfäboda   Oskar Edvin Andersson - Agnes Maria Eriksson
  Edit Louise 1919-10-01   Hörneborg   Olof Leander Sundbom - Elin Charlotta Nilsson
  Edit Margareta 1915-10-23   Estersmark   Ernst Johan Johansson - Ester Charlotta Edlund
  Edit Margareta 1923-10-23   Brände   Anders Leonard Andersson - Elin Hildegard Olofsson
  Edit Maria 1902-09-10   Grimsmark   Ida Katarina Andersson
  Edit Matilda 1917-11-09   Gumboda   Simon Albin Johansson - Lydia Charlotta Olofsson
  Edit Paulina 1913-05-26   Flarken   Anders Alfred Ek - Sara Teolinda Wiklund
  Edit Sofi 1925-03-27   Flarken   Nils August Engelbert Olofsson - Olga Sofia Andersson
  Edit Sylvia 1911-07-01   Flarklund   Einar Otto Ludvig Österlund - Fredrika Selina Johansson
  Edit Ulrika 1925-10-31   Risvattnet   Lars Leander Strid - Maria Albertina Strand
  Edit Viola Magdalena 1929-05-18   Flarken   Frans Albert Dahlberg - Nanse Ingeborg Bäckström
  Edit Viola 1902-10-31   Klintsjön   Jonas Högström - Kristina Albertina Olsson
  Edit Zenobia Charlotta 1897-03-05   Brände   Anders Jonsson - Maria Evelina Eriksdotter
  Edla Albertina 1904-08-28   Gunsmark   Per Gustaf Pettersson - Fredrika Gustava Nygren
  Edla Amalia 1883-01-24   Strand   Per Jonsson - Sofia Amalia Mårtensdotter
  Edla Amanda 1882-09-08   Estersmark   Per Persson - Kristina Amanda Nilsdotter
  Edla Amanda 1884-01-21   Estersmark   Jonas Gustaf Hansson - Kristina Amanda Hansdotter
  Edla Augusta Charlotta 1874-09-23   Flarklund   Per Gustaf Johansson - Magdalena Lovisa Andersdotter
  Edla Augusta 1885-10-17   Ånäset   Konkordia Moritz
  Edla Augusta 1885-11-06   Gumboda   Olof Anton Andersson - Magdalena Kristina Adamsdotter
  Edla Augusta 1893-09-21   Röjmyrgärdet   Per Anton Johansson - Augustina Olofsdotter
  Edla Augustina 1875-04-16   Skäran   Gustaf Anton Widmark - Kristina Katarina Mårtensdotter
  Edla Axelia 1909-06-16   Nybyn   Erik Robert Sundström - Margareta Elisabet Österlund
  Edla Charlotta 1875-09-26   Söderbäck   Anders Gustaf Andersson - Anna Kristina Olofsdotter
  Edla Erika Elisabet 1883-11-25   Hertsånger   Karl Olof Nyberg - Anna Erika Häggbom
  Edla Johanna 1860-02-04   Nybyn   Anders Nygren - Magdalena Johanna Edström
  Edla Johanna 1871-06-12   Flarken   Karl Olof Hallberg - Johanna Markström
  Edla Johanna 1874-03-18   Flarken   Per Markström - Brita Kristina Olofsdotter
  Edla Johanna 1876-12-08   Klintsjön   Per Andersson - Magdalena Charlotta Pettersson
  Edla Johanna 1883-12-12   Klintsjön   Jonas Gustaf Pettersson - Anna Fredrika Eriksson
  Edla Johanna 1885-11-10   Brände   Johan Ström - Maria Matilda Olofsdotter
  Edla Johanna 1889-02-23   Trehörningen   Lars Sundbom - Katarina Lovisa Bäckström
  Edla Johanna 1897-03-24   Estersmark   Karl Johan Hjelm - Anna Magdalena Persdotter
  Edla Josefina 1893-01-17   Söderbäck   Johannes Norberg - Karolina Antonia Karlsson
  Edla Karolina Axelia 1904-07-06   Brändfors   Per Anton Andersson - Anna Lovisa Persdotter
  Edla Karolina 1882-12-05   Brände   Johan Eriksson - Klara Johanna Johansdotter
  Edla Karolina 1884-01-15   Brände   Johan Olofsson - Brita Karolina Widelund
  Edla Karolina 1888-03-10   Grimsmark   Johan Bergström - Hedda Persdotter
  Edla Katarina Cecilia 1885-01-11   Brände   Johan Johansson - Maria Johanna Andersdotter
  Edla Katarina 1888-11-10   Gunsmark   Per Anton Malm - Anna Nikolina Olofsdotter
  Edla Katarina 1896-01-01   Krokvattnet   Per Anton Olofsson - Margareta Mariana Olofsdotter
  Edla Kristina Johanna 1896-01-18   Kålaboda   Karl Emanuel Widmark - Emma Charlotta Nilsdotter
  Edla Kristina 1875-03-04   Norrbäck   Per Otto Andersson - Maria Ulrika Johansdotter
  Edla Kristina 1876-05-19   Eskilsbäck   Olof Anton Nilsson - Maria Andersdotter
  Edla Kristina 1886-02-16   Bjurmyrkammen   Olof Olofsson - Magdalena Kristina Eriksdotter
  Edla Kristina 1888-08-15   Gumboda   Johan Vilhelm Olofsson - Anna Kristina Jonsdotter
  Edla Kristina 1891-08-26   Gumboda   Olof Gustaf Ekström - Katarina Vilhelmina Jonsdotter
  Edla Linnéa 1907-10-17   Estersmark   Edvard Gren - Linda Erika Brännström
  Edla Lovisa 1870-03-29   Flarken   Anders Edström - Emma Lovisa Nilsdotter
  Edla Lovisa 1871-02-19   Hertsånger   Karl Erik Hedström - Anna Lovisa Adamsdotter
  Edla Lovisa 1875-12-23   Hertsånger   Karl Erik Hedström - Anna Lovisa Adamsdotter
  Edla Lovisa 1876-06-17   Hertsånger   Olof Petter Olofsson - Albertina Sjöberg
  Edla Lovisa 1877-07-16   Flarken   Anders Westermark - Anna Lovisa Nilsdotter
  Edla Margareta 1871-11-25   Gunsmark   Nils Glas - Kristina Katarina Olofsdotter
  Edla Maria 1861-05-26   Flarken   Olof Olofsson - Magdalena Olofsdotter
  Edla Maria 1881-06-20   Flarken   Anna Katarina Persdotter
  Edla Semida 1911-07-04   Strand   Anders Sehlstedt - Hilda Sofia Ådén
  Edla Sofia 1884-10-13   Ånäset   Anders Andersson - Elisabet Sofia Edström
  Edla Sofia 1886-12-19   Grimsmark   Olof Gustaf Löfgren - Magdalena Sofia Olofsdotter
  Edla Sofia 1910-08-11   Nybyn   Peter Anton Jonsson - Ida Sofia Holmström
  Edla Teodolinda 1885-11-15   Estersmark   Lars Petter Olofsson - Kristina Josefina Andersdotter
  Edla Viktoria 1902-03-11   Jerusalem   Anders Dahlberg - Anna Gustava Andersson
  Edla Viola Johanna 1902-03-10   Kålaboda   Per Sehlstedt - Emma Evelina Nilsdotter
  Edna Emilia Ingegerd 1911-05-31   Flarken   Johan Anton Backlund - Maria Vilhelmina Fredriksdotter
  Edvard 1862-03-17   Gunsmark   Nils Glas - Kristina Katarina Olofsdotter
  Edvard 1867-04-01   Gumboda   Hans Otto Eriksson - Brita Margareta Larsdotter
  Edvard 1871-04-23   Klintsjön   Johan Bergström - Klara Kristina Lundgren
  Edvard 1876-03-18   Estersmark   Anders Ek - Matilda Karlsdotter
  Edvard 1877-04-10   Hertsånger   Lars Johan Andersson - Magdalena Charlotta Nygren
  Edvard 1888-03-18   Brände   Olof Persson - Kristina Albertina Löfdahl
  Edvard 1889-04-24   Hertsånger   Emanuel Johansson - Kristina Amalia Österlund
  Edvard 1893-12-06   Gumboda   Johan Anton Lindberg - Eva Karolina Olofsdotter
  Edvin Amandus 1912-02-18   Röjmyrberget   Fredrik Adolf Olofsson - Kristina Eleonora Fredriksson
  Edvin Ottavius 1908-03-07   Strand   Anders Sehlstedt - Hilda Sofia Ådén
  Einar Alexis 1887-10-14   Kålaboda   Olof Nylén - Eva Maria Grahn
  Einar Andreas 1919-12-24   Grimsmark   Anders Verner Sjöström - Anna Amalia Olofsson
  Einar Augustin 1921-08-28   Brändfors   Per Bernhard Larsson - Olga Andrietta Matilda Ådén
  Einar Gustaf 1888-11-12   Flarken   Gustaf Höglund - Anna Serafia Persdotter
  Einar Göte 1923-08-24   Gumboda   Anders Edvald Bäckman - Kristina Augusta Grahn
  Einar Hugo Alexander 1909-02-08   Gumboda   Olof Anton Widman - Jenny Charlotta Andersson
  Einar Otto Ludvig 1878-01-18   Nybyn   Anna Eulalia Fjällström
  Eivor Eleonora 1902-03-31   Flarken   Olof Valfrid Ådén - Selma Johanna Nilsdotter
  Ejvi Alvina Levinia 1910-08-15   Flarken   Nils Algot Sandström - Maria Elisabet Nilsson
  Ejvor Linnéa 1925-12-14   Kålaboda   Anders Gunnar Nylén - Selma Maria Olofsson
  Ejvor Yvonne 1934-11-10   Sakrismarken   Helge Severin Olofsson - Astrid Alfhild Alida Sturk
  Elf Anton 1932-02-04   Brände   Per August Larsson - Sanna Vilhelmina Eufrosyna Persson
  Elfrid Jonas Andreas 1899-05-03   Brände   Anders Jonsson - Maria Evelina Eriksdotter
  Elfrid Napoleon 1921-05-30   Röjmyrgärdet   Karl Edvin Wikström - Beda Amanda Fredriksson
  Elias Fritiof 1903-04-17   Strand   Lars Andersson - Maria Sofia Persson
  Elida 1902-10-21   Gumboda   Johan Vilhelm Lundgren - Lydia Kristina Karlsdotter
  Elin Adelia 1901-07-09   Klintsjön   Per Johan Zakrisson - Anna Lovisa Nyberg
  Elin Albertina 1885-04-12   Klintsjön   Per Granström - Albertina Lindström
  Elin Amalia 1894-02-02   Gunsmark   Anders Gustaf Löfqvist - Katarina Gustava Löfqvist
  Elin Augusta 1879-09-09   Jonasmarken   Gustaf Nilsson - Anna Augustina Norman
  Elin Augusta 1887-01-11   Hertsånger   Olof Petter Olofsson - Albertina Sjöberg
  Elin Augusta 1910-08-04   Nybyn   Erik Robert Sundström - Margareta Elisabet Österlund
  Elin Aurora 1903-12-27   Flarken   Karl Johan Andersson - Ulrika Albertina Granberg
  Elin Charlotta 1887-10-11   Hörnäs   Olof Edvard Nilsson - Kristina Amalia Glas
  Elin Elisabet 1890-11-24   Grimsmark   Jonas Lindmark - Anna Fredrika Persdotter
  Elin Eufemia 1919-09-15   Brände   Per André Axelius Persson - Sandra Katarina Alfrida Olsson
  Elin Helena Cecilia 1915-11-08   Nybyn   Lars Adrian Johansson - Emma Johanna Tjernström
  Elin Hildegard 1891-05-14   Flarken   Per Anton Olofsson - Margareta Magdalena Nilsdotter
  Elin Ingeborg Sofia 1903-09-11   Nyliden   Per August Wall - Anna Viktoria Wallgren
  Elin Ingegärd Kristina 1902-05-17   Flarken   Olof Södermark - Anna Charlotta Glas
  Elin Ingegärd 1908-02-23   Grimsmark   Anders Konrad Rönnlund - Serafia Johanna Jonsson
  Elin Johanna Aurora 1895-08-07   Strandfors   Karl Olof Nyström - Katarina Magdalena Olofsdotter
  Elin Johanna 1876-02-01   Flarken   Matthias Edström - Kristina Katarina Andersdotter
  Elin Johanna 1894-09-01   Brände   Nils Otto Lundberg - Maria Karolina Johansdotter
  Elin Karolina 1890-11-04   Ånäset   Per Ulrik Sjöstedt - Anna Ulrika Svanström
  Elin Karolina 1915-08-16   Bäckmyran   Jonas Algot Fredriksson - Anna Karolina Wallgren
  Elin Kristina Lovisa 1898-07-13   Flarklund   Nils Oskar Pettersson - Edla Augusta Charlotta Johansson
  Elin Kristina 1887-02-23   Hertsånger   Emanuel Johansson - Kristina Amalia Österlund
  Elin Kristina 1901-10-06   Gumboda   Olof Anton Hedberg - Ameli Johanna Flink
  Elin Leontina 1895-06-25   Strandfors   Karl Valfrid Glas - Anna Kristina Eriksdotter
  Elin Lovisa Johanna 1888-10-06   Brändfors   Nils Larsson - Maria Ulrika Persdotter
  Elin Lovisa 1893-03-05   Estersmark   Anders Ledman - Katarina Amalia Olofsdotter
  Elin Lovisa 1898-01-08   Gumboda   Johan Vilhelm Lundgren - Lydia Kristina Karlsdotter
  Elin Margareta 1890-11-19   Gumboda   Lars Gustaf Larsson - Kristina Lindström
  Elin Margareta 1899-04-01   Gumboda   Olof Jonsson - Margareta Sofia Lindström
  Elin Margret 1914-06-21   Nybyn   Edvard Gren - Linda Erika Brännström
  Elin Maria Alfrida 1899-07-02   Estersmark   Nils Konrad Andersson - Brita Fredrika Nyberg
  Elin Maria Elisabet 1885-01-02   Hertsånger   Mikael Hansson - Donna Maria Häggström
  Elin Maria 1864-05-21   Ånäset   Elisabet Margareta Olofsdotter
  Elin Maria 1871-10-23   Flarken   Olof Andersson - Klara Lovisa Edström
  Elin Maria 1874-01-21   Flarken   Johan Wiklund - Sara Lovisa Olofsdotter
  Elin Maria 1878-10-12   Nybyn   Nils Samuel Widmark - Margareta Sofia Sundström
  Elin Maria 1888-05-15   Brände   Johan Ström - Maria Matilda Olofsdotter
  Elin Maria 1902-11-08   Hertsånger   Karl Olof Pettersson - Edla Augustina Widmark
  Elin Matilda 1888-02-25   Estersmark   Per August Larsson - Margareta Johanna Andersson
  Elin Paulina Alfrida 1924-09-16   Brändfors   Anders Fridolf Andersson - Fredrika Evelina Andersson
  Elin Sofia 1878-05-10   Klintsjön   Fredrik Wallmark - Brita Sofia Gabrielsdotter
  Elin Sofia 1888-07-30   Trehörningen   Karl Johan Henriksson - Kristina Magdalena Nilsdotter
  Elin Sofia 1906-09-01   Skäran   Jonas Anton Trygg-Wiklund - Eva Karolina Berglund
  Elin Vilhelmina 1884-05-26   Estersmark   Nils Erik Boström - Maria Eleonora Nilsdotter
  Elina Johanna 1909-05-09   Hertsånger   Johan Burman - Edla Augustina Widmark
  Elina Maria 1885-12-13   Estersmark   Karl Emanuel Widmark - Emma Charlotta Nilsdotter
  Elina Maria 1891-02-21   Estersmark   Nils Erik Boström - Maria Eleonora Nilsdotter
  Elis Andreas 1921-08-24   Kålaboda   Olof Justinus Andersson - Margareta Johanna Olsson
  Elis Mauritz 1926-05-21   Flarken   Anders Mauritz Eriksson - Nikolina Sofia Lindqvist
  Elisabet Cecilia 1893-11-18   Hertsånger   Anders Ferdinand Grahn-Häggbom - Katarina Margareta Jonsdotter
  Elisabet Johanna 1906-06-22   Ånäset   Olof Reinhold Löfroth - Emma Kristina Lundberg
  Elisabet Margareta Karolina 1934-05-28   Flarken   Bengt Johannes Ögren - Nanna Teresia Lundh
  Elisabet Regina 1877-09-07   Flarken   Johan Wiklund - Sara Lovisa Olofsdotter
  Elisabet Sofia 1861-05-11   Grimsmark   Klas Johan Nyman - Elisabet Johanna Larsdotter
  Elisabet 1933-11-25   Nybyn   Artur Ragnar Ossian Qvist - Elisabet Ersson
  Elise Birgitta Kristina 1918-11-10   Brände   Alfred Olsson - Anna Maria Johansdotter
  Elise Desideria 1910-05-23   Hertsånger   Johan Burman - Edla Augustina Widmark
  Elise Sylvia Karolina 1913-07-23   Flarken   Olof Edvin Nilsson - Alma Karolina Jakobsson
  Ella Birgit Marianne 1929-12-08   Skäran   Olof Einar Trygg - Adelina Charlotta Pettersson
  Ella Sofia 1931-02-12   Söderbäck   Anders Ivar Andersson - Elsa Valborg Kristina Pettersson
  Ellen Augusta 1923-07-31   Hörneborg   Anders August Henriksson - Katarina Evelina Andersson
  Ellen Charlotta 1920-04-24   Flarklund   Einar Otto Ludvig Österlund - Alma Kristina Kvist
  Ellen Maria 1890-03-19   Ånäset   Nils Olof Lundqvist - Konkordia Moritz
  Ellen Maria 1921-11-25   Kålaboda   Ernst Ferdinand Pettersson - Tekla Amalia Adelina Tjernström
  Ellen Marie Kristina 1924-04-17   Flarken   Olof Ferdinand Edström - Alma Kristina Eriksson
  Ellen Viktoria 1889-03-19   Klintsjön   Per Vilhelm Persson - Emma Eufrosyna Dahlman
  Ello Isidor Johannes 1907-04-23   Pellboda   Abraham Olofsson - Maria Johanna Sandström
  Elly Aurora 1926-08-03   Risvattnet   Nils Artur Risberg - Eva Sanny Kristina Larsson
  Elly Gudrit Alice 1927-09-30   Estersmark   Olof August Olofsson - Emmy Elina Rönnlund
  Elly Margareta 1926-04-29   Flarken   Karl Andreas Engelbert Nilsson - Sara Erena Burman
  Elly Maria Ingegerd 1924-02-19   Hertsånger   Edvard Larsson - Jenny Maria Eriksson
  Elly Maria 1919-12-28   Kålaboda   Anders Albert Andersson - Nanny Maria Boström
  Elma Alfrida 1898-05-31   Gumboda   Gustaf Adolf Byström - Hulda Margareta Andersdotter
  Elma Charlotta Ingrid 1903-11-14   Brände   Nils Leonard Edström - Anna Karolina Persdotter
  Elma Dagmar Eleonora 1902-08-06   Flarken   Fredrik Axel Lundgren - Maria Karolina Sandgren
  Elma Karolina Eugenia 1903-02-05   Mårsmarken   Johannes Pettersson - Hilma Elisabet Eklund
  Elma Karolina 1883-10-12   Flarken   Anders Edström - Emma Lovisa Nilsdotter
  Elma Katarina 1900-07-20   Sakrismarken   Johan Albert Åström - Karolina Matilda Dahlberg
  Elma Maria Fransiska 1909-10-04   Brände   Selma Kristina Persson
  Elma Maria 1895-07-21   Ånäset   Karl Fredrik Lindell - Maria Lovisa Vretling
  Elma Maria 1901-07-22   Flarken   Johan Bernhard Andersson - Alma Kristina Nilsson
  Elma Matilda 1891-03-14   Flarken   Anders Edström - Emma Lovisa Nilsdotter
  Elma Nancy Altea 1914-07-25   Grimsmark   Olof Algot Waldemark - Elin Margareta Larsson
  Elma Paulina 1918-09-30   Klintsjön   Johan Abel Johansson - Alma Karolina Andersson
  Elma Sigrid Cecilia 1914-11-01   Brände   Karl Johan Edström - Hilma Olivia Lundberg
  Elma Vendela Kristina 1903-03-13   Gumbodabäcken   Frans Vilhelm Mod - Kristina Charlotta Olofsdotter
  Elmy Matilda Algonia 1916-05-04   Brände   Anders Benedictus Persson - Betty Johanna Bäckström
  Elna Augusta 1919-08-11   Klintsjön   Lars Ossian Palm - Edla Augusta Nilsson
  Elna Elisabet 1918-08-11   Brändfors   Nils Anton Bäckström - Magdalena Johanna Grenholm
  Elna Erika Valentina 1902-05-05   Nybyn   Olof Valfrid Westerlund - Eufrosyna Antonetta Simonsson
  Elna Ingeborg 1894-11-09   Risvattnet   Anders Leonard Lindberg - Anna Matilda Säll
  Elna Margareta 1927-06-11   Kålaboda   Olof Justinus Andersson - Margareta Johanna Olsson
  Elna Paulina Antonia 1921-09-28   Brände   Anders Benedictus Persson - Betty Johanna Bäckström
  Elna Signhild Kristina 1926-06-04   Brände   Olof Olofsson - Emma Charlotta Pettersson
  Elna Teresie Ann-Mari 1937-04-26   Gumboda   Knut Vilhelm Lundgren - Elsa Elisabet Robertsson
  Elof Alexander 1903-09-25   Estersmark   Olof Valfrid Olsson - Kristina Elisabet Dahlberg
  Elof Almar 1893-09-22   Risvattnet   Anders Leonard Lindberg - Anna Matilda Säll
  Elof Artur 1902-04-06   Ånäset   Per Otto Burman - Anna Augustina Larsson
  Elof Arvid 1910-02-26   Flarken   Johan Edvall Pettersson - Hilma Johanna Lindqvist
  Elof Elias 1894-05-28   Flarken   Olof Södermark - Anna Charlotta Glas
  Elof Fredrik Laurentius 1923-07-24   Flarken   Adolf Fredrik Eklund - Klara Viktoria Granberg
  Elof Mauritz 1903-04-25   Gumboda   Erik Gustaf Wendén - Anna Matilda Olofsson
  Elof Teodor 1891-03-05   Flarken   Olof Rickard Löfgren - Karolina Matilda Glas
  Elof Torsten 1932-06-19   Klintsjön   Per Anton Palm - Selma Nikolina Nilsson
  Elof Östen 1910-03-19   Grimsmark   Per Elof Jakobsson - Kristina Vilhelmina Jakobsdotter
  Elof 1920-11-19   Klintsjön   Lars Adrian Löfgren - Elin Albertina Granström
  Elon Artur 1922-09-04   Hertsånger   Lars Anton Almqvist - Selma Kristina Öberg
  Elon Manfrid Andreas 1894-06-09   Lund   Andreas Augustinus Andersson - Maria Matilda Edström
  Elsa Adelina 1912-09-15   Klintsjön   Lars Adrian Löfgren - Elin Albertina Granström
  Elsa Alfrida 1917-05-05   Risvattnet   Lars Leander Strid - Maria Albertina Strand
  Elsa Amanda 1911-10-30   Hertsånger   Gustaf Rönnberg - Katarina Amanda Andersson
  Elsa Anna Aulina 1904-08-14   Brände   Olof Adrian Ek - Brita Teresia Persdotter
  Elsa Augusta 1928-10-22   Jonasmarken   Per Robert Lind - Emeli Katarina Nilsson
  Elsa Elisabet 1926-08-06   Nybyn   Olof Konrad Stenlund - Sigrid Matilda Widmark
  Elsa Emilia 1907-04-20   Risvattnet   Fabian Bergström - Anna Vilhelmina Persdotter
  Elsa Evelina 1898-01-01   Ånäset   Jonas Edvard Renholm - Ulrika Kristina Tjernström
  Elsa Göthilda 1913-04-09   Hertsånger   Erik Karlsson - Matilda Johansdotter
  Elsa Hildegard Johanna 1927-02-21   Brände   Anders Benedictus Persson - Betty Johanna Bäckström
  Elsa Ingeborg Matilda 1914-03-14   Gumboda   Emma Kristina Nilsson
  Elsa Ingeborg Valentina 1906-05-24   Bäckfäbodan   Karl Johan Brännström - Hedvig Ulrika Nilsdotter
  Elsa Ingeborg 1907-10-07   Grimsmark   Johan Olof Jakobsson - Maria Albertina Englund
  Elsa Ingeborg 1911-05-12   Nybyn   Anna Johanna Wik
  Elsa Ingeborg 1917-11-12   Ånäset   Arvid Johannes Larsson - Hildur Paulina Molander
  Elsa Ingegärd 1895-07-07   Nybyn   Nils Frykholm - Marta Ålund
  Elsa Ingegärd 1932-10-30   Klintsjön   Karl Gustaf Pettersson - Adelina Kristina Högström
  Elsa Johanna 1897-05-24   Nybyn   Karl William Brännström - Emma Kristina Widmark
  Elsa Johanna 1908-02-12   Estersmark   Ernst Johan Johansson - Ester Charlotta Edlund
  Elsa Johanna 1914-01-16   Flarken   Nils Albin Johansson - Amalia Maria Andersson
  Elsa Kornelia 1915-11-04   Skäran   Per Anton Nilsson - Karolina Charlotta Lindgren
  Elsa Kornelia 1928-06-30   Jonasmarken   Karl Ludvig Nilsson - Lovisa Kornelia Nygren
  Elsa Linnéa 1902-05-13   Ånäset   Gustaf Adolf Vilhelm Blomberg - Hulda Margareta Gustafsdotter
  Elsa Linnéa 1908-12-12   Kålaboda   Johan August Lundberg - Maria Valentina Johansson
  Elsa Lovisa 1902-02-27   Kålaboda   Per Anton Olofsson - Anna Augustina Scherdin
  Elsa Maria Hildegard 1899-03-25   Grimsmark   Anders Granström - Maria Augusta Lindgren
  Elsa Maria Ingeborg 1920-09-16   Gumboda   Olof Albert Andersson - Karolina Augusta Nilsson
  Elsa Maria 1899-12-04   Gumbodabäcken   Hilda Maria Andersdotter
  Elsa Maria 1905-11-17   Gunsmark   Martin Markström - Anna Augusta Andersson
  Elsa Maria 1908-07-28   Pellboda   Emanuel Widmark - Anna Johanna Grönberg
  Elsa Maria 1929-10-07   Grimsmark   Signe Maria Granlund
  Elsa Paulina Lovise 1927-01-25   Brände   Oskar Bäcklund - Lovisa Eugenia Henriksson
  Elsa Ragnhild Frideborg 1904-07-30   Flarken   Johannes Pettersson - Hilma Elisabet Eklund
  Elsa Serafia 1915-12-02   Grimsmark   Johan Olof Jakobsson - Anna Serafia Berglund
  Elsa Valborg Kristina 1908-05-03   Flarken   Johan Edvall Pettersson - Hilma Johanna Lindqvist
  Elsa Vendela 1918-02-16   Flarken   Nils William Edström - Nanny Elina Tjernström
  Elsa Viola 1929-10-01   Strandfors   Bror Edvin Eriksson - Fanny Kristina Andersson
  Else Mari 1933-01-09   Nybyn   Karl August Lundin - Lilly Maria Lundström
  Elsi Gunvor Linnéa 1927-02-04   Estersmark   Karl Ossian Norström - Elin Lovisa Ledman
  Elsie Eva Alexandra 1919-07-13   Norrbäck   Otto Alexander Pettersson - Eva Vilhelmina Lindberg
  Elsie Ingeborg Matilda 1920-03-14   Estersmark   Nils Olof Forsberg - Edla Amanda Pettersson
  Elsie Ingeborg 1929-08-24   Grimsmark   Paulus Johannes Larsson - Anna Götilda Pettersson
  Elsie Karolina Augusta 1919-09-03   Brände   Johannes Johansson - Maria Augusta Nyberg
  Elsie Linnéa Margareta 1931-11-29   Åmarken   Olof Konrad Häggström - Ester Kristina Lindström
  Elsie Matilda 1918-12-28   Brände   Karl Johan Edström - Hilma Olivia Lundberg
  Elsie Mildrid Augusta 1911-12-22   Flarken   Nils Johansson - Emilie Dorotea Johanna Löfling
  Elsie Ragnhild Laura 1925-01-15   Brände   Olof Magnus Jonsson - Edla Josefina Norberg
  Elsna Hildi Johanna 1897-11-21   Trehörningen   Per Anton Antonsson - Eva Karolina Andersdotter
  Elsy Alida Emilia 1917-01-23   Risvattnet   Olof Olofsson - Kristina Antonia Antonsdotter
  Elsy Astrid Charlotta 1929-06-25   Strandfors   Per Gottfrid Lundberg-Andersson - Olga Maria Glas
  Elsy Johanna 1919-02-07   Kålaboda   Olof Justinus Andersson - Margareta Johanna Olsson
  Elsy Karla Cecilia 1920-06-30   Gumboda   Jenny Edit Elisabet Widman
  Elsy Magdalena Sofia 1907-07-22   Flarken   Gustaf Abraham Hedström - Magdalena Viktoria Andersson
  Elsy Margareta 1934-02-21   Flarklund   Set Johan Bäckman - Davida Karolina Hallberg
  Elsy Margot Karolina 1934-11-06   Svenmarken   Per Algot Olofsson - Gunhild Signe Karolina Bäckström
  Elsy Matilda 1927-11-09   Klintsjön   John Bernhard Andersson - Hilma Nikolina Eriksson
  Elsy Monika Eleonora 1934-06-27   Nybyn   Gustaf Valdemar Markström - Alice Eleonora Glas
  Elsy Paulina Alexandra 1933-03-09   Flarken   Frans Albert Dahlberg - Nanse Ingeborg Bäckström
  Elvira Charlotta 1914-11-30   Flarken   Nils Alfred Nilsson - Signe Lovisa Olofsson
  Elvy Elisabet 1930-10-12   Brände   Per André Axelius Persson - Sandra Katarina Alfrida Olsson
  Elvy Ingegerd 1937-06-17   Kålaboda   Olof Sandfrid Strand - Elma Dagmar Eleonora Lundgren
  Elvy Irene 1932-06-08   Estersmark   Nils Emil Nilsson - Alfa Ingegerd Alm
  Elvy Linnéa 1930-03-03   Kålaboda   Ernst Ferdinand Pettersson - Tekla Amalia Adelina Tjernström
  Emanuel 1867-03-26   Kålaboda   Nils Petter Persson - Ulrika Maria Andersdotter
  Emanuel 1877-08-29   Grimsmark   Johan Olof Widmark - Beata Margareta Persdotter
  Emaus 1916-10-14   Flarken   Johan Edvall Pettersson - Hilma Johanna Lindqvist
  Emeli Augusta 1879-12-09   Degerfors   Nils Johan Nilsson - Kristina Gustava Jonsdotter
  Emeli Charlotta 1899-08-07   Ånäset   Nils Petter Nilsson - Maria Charlotta Johansson
  Emeli Eufrosyna 1884-11-27   Ånäset   Lars Anton Glas - Lovisa Nilsdotter
  Emeli Johanna 1879-02-01   Flarken   Anders Nilsson - Magdalena Charlotta Andersdotter
  Emeli Johanna 1895-03-13   Brände   Johannes Persson - Katarina Johanna Olofsdotter
  Emeli Karolina 1878-02-09   Hertsånger   Per Otto Tjernström - Kristina Erika Karlsson
  Emeli Karolina 1892-08-17   Grimsmark   Anders Gustaf Olofsson - Emma Kristina Lindberg
  Emeli Karolina 1896-03-30   Brände   Nils Otto Lundberg - Maria Karolina Johansdotter
  Emeli Katarina 1883-01-21   Jonasmarken   Gustaf Nilsson - Anna Augustina Norman
  Emeli Katarina 1884-01-21   Jonasmarken   Gustaf Nilsson - Anna Augustina Norman
  Emeli Kristina 1896-04-03   Brände   Johan Sehlberg - Margareta Kristina Grahn
  Emeli Magdalena 1890-05-16   Hertsånger   Karl Olof Nyberg - Anna Erika Häggbom
  Emerentia Bernhardina 1891-06-29   Ånäset   Emma Sofia Grabbe - Bernadotte Almqvist
  Emerentia Birgitta Adolfina 1915-09-09   Grimsmark   Olof Algot Waldemark - Elin Margareta Larsson
  Emerentia Matilda 1894-01-24   Strandfors   Erik August Sandberg - Maria Matilda Forsgren
  Emida Götilda 1921-05-02   Brändfors   Nils Anton Bäckström - Magdalena Johanna Grenholm
  Emil Algot 1897-07-23   Gunsmark   Anders Gustaf Löfqvist - Katarina Gustava Löfqvist
  Emil Andreas 1930-10-15   Ånäset   Karl Anders Andersson - Erika Linnéa Laurentia Johansson
  Emil Eugén 1907-10-04   Brände   Per Anton Malm - Anna Nikolina Olofsdotter
  Emil Gotthard 1899-05-21   Estersmark   August Nilsson - Anna Lovisa Andersdotter
  Emil Ingvar Mauritz 1913-11-14   Hertsånger   Olof Valfrid Westerlund - Eufrosyna Antonetta Simonsson
  Emil Johan Ossian 1898-05-16   Estersmark   Karl Johan Hjelm - Anna Magdalena Persdotter
  Emil Johannes 1898-03-13   Flarken   Karl Johan Andersson - Ulrika Albertina Granberg
  Emil Johannes 1916-01-17   Hertsånger   Johan Burman - Edla Augustina Widmark
  Emil Mauritz Antonius 1891-10-29   Lund   Andreas Augustinus Andersson - Maria Matilda Edström
  Emil Olof Ragndolf 1911-12-19   Flarken   Olof Sandberg - Edla Johanna Hallberg
  Emil Ragnar 1898-08-16   Strand   Nils Samuel Åman - Emma Johanna Häggström
  Emil Ragnar 1909-03-23   Klintsjön   Per Hansson - Katarina Lovisa Persdotter
  Emil Rudolf 1876-06-26   Flarken   Gustaf Mauritz Ahlqvist - Eva Johanna Wikström
  Emil Sigvard Johannes 1904-12-24   Flarken   Karl Hallberg - Engla Medora Johanna Nilsdotter
  Emil Teodor 1888-07-24   Brände   Jonas Widelund - Margareta Kristina Grahn
  Emil Teodor 1898-01-23   Risvattnet   Gabriel Engman - Klara Gabrielsdotter
  Emil Tyko 1899-12-07   Risvattnet   Fabian Bergström - Anna Vilhelmina Persdotter
  Emil Vilhelm 1901-05-26   Nybyn   Gustaf Alfred Brännström - Lovisa Fredrika Andersson
  Emil 1886-11-13   Nybyn   Erik Hammarstedt - Fanny Amalia Wall
  Emil 1899-09-07   Ånäset   Erik Gustaf Käck - Maria Lovisa Olofsdotter
  Emili Augusta 1886-09-12   Brände   August Andersson - Margareta Emelina Tjernström
  Emili Augusta 1892-08-11   Trehörningen   Per Sundbom - Anna Sofia Lindström
  Emili Karolina 1883-07-06   Estersmark   Karl Emanuel Widmark - Emma Charlotta Nilsdotter
  Emili Katarina 1892-07-19   Klintsjön   Per Hansson - Katarina Lovisa Persdotter
  Emili Kristina 1877-05-11   Flarken   Lars Johan Jakobsson - Elisabet Fredrika Larsdotter
  Emili Kristina 1883-03-13   Söderbäck   Anders Gustaf Andersson - Anna Kristina Olofsdotter
  Emili Magdalena 1883-07-07   Flarken   Olof Martin Larsson - Ida Lovisa Olofsdotter
  Emili Maria 1881-09-16   Flarken   Olof Jakobsson - Maria Karolina Nilsdotter
  Emilia Gustava 1880-02-07   Risvattnet   Olof August Glas - Kristina Margareta Gärdin
  Emilie Augusta 1874-04-01   Hertsånger   Johan Olof Westergren - Kristina Johanna Österlund
  Emilie Dorotea Johanna 1876-07-19   Estersmark   Matthias Löfling - Anna Augustina Edström
  Emilie Paulina 1890-06-13   Klintsjön   Per Hansson - Katarina Lovisa Persdotter
  Emma Augusta 1866-04-10   Brändfors   Anders Persson - Margareta Katarina Jonsdotter
  Emma Charlotta 1886-11-15   Skäran   Anders Pettersson - Magdalena Charlotta Persdotter
  Emma Eivor Marianne 1932-07-18   Brände   Karl Almar Bäckström - Henny Maria Nilsson
  Emma Elisabet 1878-10-01   Nybyn   Karl Georg Bergstedt - Kristina Charlotta Sandström
  Emma Eugenia 1895-06-24   Hertsånger   Anders Ferdinand Grahn-Häggbom - Katarina Margareta Jonsdotter
  Emma Gunilla 1926-02-02   Brände   Olof Adolf Bäckström - Alma Maria Jonsson
  Emma Helena 1891-03-29   Ånäset   Nils Olof Lundqvist - Konkordia Moritz
  Emma Johanna 1860-11-04   Flarken   Olof Hansson - Maria Lovisa Eriksdotter
  Emma Johanna 1865-07-23   Kålaboda   Per Andersson - Sara Johanna Larsdotter
  Emma Johanna 1886-03-21   Ånäset   Anders Ulrik Tjernström - Kristina Erika Häggbom
  Emma Karolina 1877-12-11   Ånäset   Jonas Petter Renholm - Brita Karolina Hägglund
  Emma Katarina 1865-09-30   Flarken   Olof Hansson - Maria Lovisa Eriksdotter
  Emma Kristina 1860-09-21   Svenmarken   Per Gabrielsson - Anna Maria Gabrielsdotter
  Emma Kristina 1868-07-14   Gunsmark   Erik Magnus Löfqvist - Sara Margareta Johansdotter
  Emma Kristina 1891-10-06   Klintsjön   Per Vilhelm Persson - Emma Eufrosyna Dahlman
  Emma Kristina 1894-06-14   Estersmark   Isak Olofsson - Ulrika Vilhelmina Andersson
  Emma Matilda 1884-09-21   Gåstjärnbäcken   Johan Gustaf Lindmark - Emma Margareta Olofsdotter
  Emma Nikolina 1883-12-14   Flarken   Nils Olofsson - Emma Johanna Olofsdotter
  Emma Serafia 1886-03-29   Flarken   Adam Svärd - Katarina Ulrika Andersdotter
  Emma Sofia 1883-12-14   Sakrismarken   Samuel Åström - Emma Fredrika Rönnlund
  Emma Sofia 1888-08-31   Gunsmark   Olof Anton Furman - Emma Magdalena Jonsdotter
  Emmy Augusta 1904-08-28   Flarken   Johan Oskar Spets-Rönnberg - Emma Desideria Lindberg
  Emmy Augusta 1911-11-07   Gunsmark   Martin Markström - Anna Augusta Andersson
  Emmy Elina 1906-04-23   Grimsmark   Anders Konrad Rönnlund - Serafia Johanna Jonsson
  Emmy Eugenia Matilda 1923-09-06   Ånäset   Nils Johan Nyman - Signe Emilia Zingmark
  Emmy Helen 1903-07-23   Gumboda   Gustaf Adolf Byström - Hulda Margareta Andersdotter
  Emmy Hillevi 1915-07-28   Jonasmarken   Per Robert Lind - Emeli Katarina Nilsson
  Emmy Karolina 1894-07-20   Nybyn   Karl William Brännström - Emma Kristina Widmark
  Emmy Katarina Paulina 1898-01-21   Brändfors   Anders Larsson - Kristina Karolina Häggbom
  Emmy Kristina 1887-11-03   Klintsjön   Per Granström - Albertina Lindström
  Emmy Magdalena 1891-11-04   Flarken   Karl Johan Bäcklund - Katarina Albertina Olofsdotter
  Emmy Margareta 1906-09-14   Pellboda   Emanuel Widmark - Anna Johanna Grönberg
  Emmy Margareta 1909-01-24   Gumboda   Per Vilhelm Pettersson - Margareta Kristina Siklund
  Emmy Maria Vendela 1912-10-08   Brände   Olof Adolf Bäckström - Alma Maria Jonsson
  Emmy Matilda 1906-03-13   Klintsjön   Olof Lindberg - Hulda Elisabet Olofsdotter
  Emmy Olga Johanna 1902-12-29   Flarken   Olof Sandberg - Edla Johanna Hallberg
  Emmy Ottilia 1888-01-23   Trehörningsbäck   Per Otto Lindmark - Katarina Johanna Andersdotter
  Emmy Ottilia 1899-11-16   Flarken   Karl Leo Sandström - Katarina Charlotta Österlund
  Emmy Sofia 1903-08-25   Flarken   Johan Bernhard Andersson - Alma Kristina Nilsson
  Emrid Karolina Antonia 1902-12-23   Brände   Hilma Maria Valentina Jonsson
  Emy Elin Johanna 1905-02-25   Flarken   Johan Edvall Pettersson - Hilma Johanna Lindqvist
  Enar Augustin 1904-08-28   Pellboda   Johan Edvard Nilsson - Eva Johanna Dahlberg
  Enar Johannes 1906-09-02   Flarken   Johan Edvall Pettersson - Hilma Johanna Lindqvist
  Enar Mauritz 1915-03-03   Gumboda   Karl Johan Oskar Jonsson - Ida Katarina Ågren
  Enar Melker 1902-05-27   Flarken   Jonas Leonard Glas - Kristina Eugenia Olofsdotter
  Engela Kristina 1885-03-18   Flarken   Nils Samuel Ådén - Maria Kristina Eriksdotter
  Engelbert Zakarias 1879-07-15   Ånäset   Anders Andersson - Elisabet Sofia Edström
  Engla Johanna 1884-12-22   Flarken   Hans Gustaf Andersson - Anna Serafia Persdotter
  Engla Margareta 1881-07-20   Gunsmark   Per Markström - Hulda Josefina Ström
  Engla Mari-Anne 1934-07-18   Bjurmyrkammen   Nils Arvid Johansson - Elsa Amanda Rönnberg
  Engla Medora Johanna 1872-07-28   Flarken   Nils Erik Andersson - Anna Monika Persdotter
  Engla Ragnhild Ingeborg 1906-09-17   Flarken   Karl Hallberg - Engla Medora Johanna Nilsdotter
  Engla Viktoria Lovisa 1886-10-02   Klintsjön   Nils Olof Stoltz - Margareta Lovisa Olofsdotter
  Enis Henrietta 1934-02-21   Strand   Enar Augustin Nilsson - Elsa Alfhild Lovisa Eklund
  Enis Idalia 1927-10-10   Åmarken   Betty Idalia Matilda Berglund
  Enis Sofia 1928-03-02   Strandfors   Hjalmar Johannes Johansson - Elsa Emilia Bergström
  Enis Sofie Louise 1909-01-13   Flarken   Johan Albin Jonsson - Gerda Sofia Edström
  Ennis Gunvor Kristina 1934-07-02   Trehörningen   Anders Gunnar Hollström - Mia Septemia Andersson
  Enok Andreas 1901-03-21   Flarken   Knut Helmer Andersson - Edla Johanna Markström
  Enok Johannes 1909-06-17   Estersmark   Per Johan Lindahl - Ester Elisabet Nilsdotter
  Enok Rickard 1894-09-29   Flarken   Olof Rickard Löfgren - Karolina Matilda Glas
  Enok Sixten 1931-03-16   Nybyn   Enok Rickard Löfgren - Göta Kristina Eklund
  Enok Teodor 1885-09-09   Brände   Karl Erik Vestervall - Anna Matilda Andersdotter
  Enok Valdemar 1896-07-16   Gumboda   Johan Vilhelm Lundgren - Lydia Kristina Karlsdotter
  Erik Adolf 1865-11-24   Kålaboda   Johan Johansson - Beata Magdalena Eriksdotter
  Erik Adolf 1895-02-16   Klintsjön   Erik Hansson - Matilda Röring
  Erik Adrian 1890-09-21   Kålaboda   Erik Anton Eriksson - Anna Charlotta Tjernström
  Erik Albert 1868-12-28   Grimsmark   Nils Norström - Maria Johanna Sundström
  Erik Albin 1889-11-21   Klintsjön   Erik Pettersson - Kristina Albertina Olsson
  Erik Alexander 1890-06-05   Gunsmark   Anders Gustaf Löfqvist - Katarina Gustava Löfqvist
  Erik Alexander 1919-10-15   Estersmark   Anton Robert Lundgren - Maria Matilda Pettersson
  Erik Alfons 1914-09-20   Gumboda   Erik Johannes Boström - Ulrika Johanna Persdotter
  Erik Alfred 1906-01-03   Strand   Martin Åman - Hilma Josefina Lindström
  Erik Algot 1894-09-29   Gumboda   Hans Vilhelm Berg - Katarina Lovisa Lindgren
  Erik Allan Axel 1918-01-06   Flarken   Erik Albin Eriksson - Anna Viktoria Johansson
  Erik Allan 1910-01-17   Nybyn   Zakarias Nilsson - Selma Augusta Widmark
  Erik Allan 1926-03-31   Gumboda   Bror Erik Kristoffer Ahlqvist - Svea Johanna Andersson
  Erik Almar Teodor 1887-02-15   Ånäset   Jakob Eriksson - Kristina Amalia Pettersson
  Erik Alvar 1904-05-18   Grimsmark   Nils Robert Norström - Anna Karolina Nilsdotter
  Erik Alvar 1910-09-17   Klintsjön   Anders Alfred Eriksson - Maria Kristina Hällgren
  Erik Andreas 1887-09-19   Klintsjön   Anders Ågren - Elisabet Katarina Karlsdotter
  Erik Anton 1860-12-06   Röjmyrberget   Olof Eriksson - Kristina Johanna Nilsdotter
  Erik Anton 1866-11-27   Degerfors   Johan Petter Nilsson - Magdalena Sofia Nilsdotter
  Erik Anton 1930-08-21   Brände   Nils Sandfrid Olsson - Edla Karolina Wallgren
  Erik August 1860-06-15   Hertsånger   Karl Johan Johansson - Barbro Helena Nilsdotter
  Erik August 1880-05-07   Skäran   Olof Ahlqvist - Anna Lovisa Nygren
  Erik August 1891-05-18   Gumboda   Anders Ferdinand Olofsson - Erika Charlotta Ferm