Abraham 1863-02-08   Rickleå   Abraham Bäckström - Magdalena Johanna Persdotter
  Abraham Amandus 1862-12-18   Överklinten   Jonas Johansson - Sofia Elina Sundbom
  Abraham Anton 1861-01-13   Ratu   Abraham Nilsson - Maria Österlund
  Abraham August 1869-10-21   Rickleå   Abraham Bäckström - Magdalena Johanna Persdotter
  Ada Sofia 1905-01-15   Stenträsk   Karl Fredrik Olsson - Anna Karolina Nyström
  Adam 1866-11-24   Norra Gottland   Adam Persson - Magdalena Johanna Gerhardsdotter
  Adam 1893-02-05   Överklinten   Johan August Westerlund - Katarina Lovisa Andersdotter
  Adéle Johanna 1918-04-28   Bäcksjön   Johan Arvid Berglund - Alma Johanna Johansson
  Adéle Teresia Katarina 1885-02-19   Kullholm   Anna Katarina Andersson
  Adelia Amanda 1899-03-16   Överklinten   Per Ulrik Sundqvist - Kristina Charlotta Brännström
  Adelia Lovisa 1909-07-25   Ytterklinten   Nils Jakob Leontin Bergqvist - Edla Maria Oppman
  Adelia Margareta 1897-08-09   Risträsk   Olof Wikström - Maria Gustava Brändström
  Adelina Kristina 1904-01-21   Överklinten   August Edvard Westerlund - Maria Karolina Olofsson
  Adelina Maria 1918-07-25   Ratubäck   Johan Edvard Boman - Maria Kristina Westerlund
  Adelina Matilda 1893-11-03   Granberget   Jonas Gustaf Lindgren - Maria Fredrika Lundström
  Adelina Vilhelmina 1892-03-10   Bjänfors   Nils Fredrik Jonsson - Vilhelmina Ulrika Åberg
  Adina Eufemia 1907-08-09   Sjulsmark   Erik Anton Bäckström - Eva Magdalena Wiklund
  Adina Fredrika 1908-12-31   Selsfors   Karl Olof Sjöström - Maria Amanda Lindgren
  Adina Karolina 1925-04-07   Bjänfors   Nils Jakob Berglund - Signe Maria Andersson
  Adolf 1912-07-25   Sikeå   Axel Konrad Ögren - Olga Katarina Ålander
  Adolf Albin 1895-12-16   Gullmark   Jonas Adolf Pettersson - Erena Johanna Mattsson
  Adolf Alexius 1894-06-10   Mjösjön   Anders Dahlberg - Edla Kristina Eriksdotter
  Adolf Ferdinand 1872-02-03   Bäck   Anna Lovisa Olofsdotter
  Adolf Fredrik 1875-10-13   Bobacken   Anders August Dahlberg - Mariana Fredrika Fällman
  Adolf Henning 1892-05-21   Skinnarbyn   Henrik Gotthard Leonard Norling - Anna Fredrika Häggström
  Adolf Ingvar 1925-07-23   Gullmark   Adolf Albin Pettersson - Julia Johanna Johansson
  Adrian 1875-05-07   Selsberg   Johan Bergström - Klara Kristina Lundgren
  Adrian 1878-08-13   Selsberg   Johan Bergström - Klara Kristina Lundgren
  Adrian 1880-11-07   Överklinten   Johan Anton Andersson - Katarina Margareta Sundqvist
  Adrian Matthias 1902-07-11   Sjulsmark   Ture Matthias Mattsson - Hilda Sofia Johansdotter
  Agda Adéle 1924-09-01   Nyvik   Johan Helmer Johansson - Augusta Katarina Gustafsson
  Agda Birgitta 1916-01-07   Broänget   Per August Pettersson - Margareta Olivia Olofsdotter
  Agda Cecilia 1914-08-08   Rickleå   Johan Saul Holmberg - Anna Nikolina Nilsson
  Agda Charlotta 1901-04-23   Bäck   Per Leonard Olofsson - Maria Oskarlina Lindström
  Agda Elisabet 1910-07-14   Legdeå   Johan Andersson - Maria Augusta Andersson
  Agda Elisabet 1889-05-12   Åsjön   Erik Öhgren - Margareta Katarina Andersdotter
  Agda Erika 1902-06-17   Överklinten   Jonas Albert Mattsson - Maria Amalia Göransdotter
  Agda Eugenia 1901-08-04   Gryssjön   Anders Lindberg - Emma Erika Löfgren
  Agda Eugenia 1891-06-21   Legdeå   Erik Edvard Eriksson - Katarina Augustina Ågren
  Agda Evelina 1907-02-12   Ösjön   Olof Andreas Ögren - Katarina Vilhelmina Samuelsdotter
  Agda Jensine 1904-08-27   Norum   Jonas Alfred Jonsson - Jenny Desideria Eriksson
  Agda Johanna 1892-02-12   Bobacken   Emma Johanna Lantz
  Agda Karolina 1914-09-20   Brände   Johan Anton Eriksson - Hulda Johanna Boman
  Agda Kristina 1898-04-09   Sikeå   Karl Jonas Ågren - Kristina Amanda Lund
  Agda Magdalena 1913-01-27   Broänget   Per August Pettersson - Margareta Olivia Olofsdotter
  Agda Margareta 1910-07-19   Risträsk   Olof Axel Olofsson - Hulda Maria Persdotter
  Agda Maria 1901-12-12   Näs   Johan August Lundmark - Kristina Margareta Ling
  Agda Maria 1903-03-14   Ultervattnet   Nils Olof Nyberg - Magdalena Amanda Nilsdotter
  Agda Maria 1907-08-01   Ytterklinten   Johan Edvard Johansson - Maria Charlotta Svanström
  Agda Maria 1915-07-07   Ultervattnet   Isak Leonard Pettersson - Kristina Lovisa Jakobsson
  Agda Maria 1918-12-03   Ratu   Axel Viktor Söderlund - Henny Maria Isberg
  Agda Maria 1925-04-09   Norum   Karl Leonard Bäckström - Hedvig Olivia Holmgren
  Agda Maria 1899-04-07   Sikeå   Anders Robert Andersson - Ida Matilda Häggbom
  Agda Maria Ottilia 1891-06-22   Rödås   Emma Matilda Pettersson
  Agda Matilda 1903-09-20   Kvarnfors   Johan Olof Lundström - Beata Kristina Vilhelmina Jonsson
  Agda Ottilia 1912-09-22   Norum   Jonas Alfred Jonsson - Jenny Desideria Eriksson
  Agda Vilhelmina 1902-10-21   Sjulsmark   Johan Petter Karlsson - Vilhelmina Wikström
  Agnes Amalia 1906-12-12   Djäkneboda   Anders Amandus Brännström - Vilhelmina Söderlund
  Agnes Amanda 1901-11-23   Nyböle   Johan Petter Johansson - Arvida Amanda Ulin
  Agnes Amanda 1905-12-16   Skinnarbyn   Olof Nykvist - Hildur Eugenia Eriksson
  Agnes Amanda 1892-09-12   Överklinten   Zakarias Wilhelm Burström - Selma Charlotta Pettersson
  Agnes Axelia 1929-09-18   Gravbäck   Axel Andersson - Svea Sofia Nilsson
  Agnes Charlotta 1899-11-15   Dalkarlså   Karl Wilhelm Pettersson - Selma Antonia Hammarberg
  Agnes Elisabet 1897-11-17   Junkboda   Johan Petter Nilsson - Maria Erika Sundström
  Agnes Elvira 1906-03-30   Junkboda   Olof Olsson - Anna Karolina Hallberg
  Agnes Emerentia 1911-01-09   Rickleå   Johan Saul Holmberg - Anna Nikolina Nilsson
  Agnes Emerentia 1912-05-16   Rickleå   Johan Saul Holmberg - Anna Nikolina Nilsson
  Agnes Emilia 1926-06-17   Älglund   Nils Anton Johansson - Signe Maria Ågren
  Agnes Eugenia 1894-01-22   Sikeå   Erik Andreas Eriksson - Anna Albertina Holmberg
  Agnes Frideborg 1911-10-03   Sikeå   Jonas Alfred Grahn - Alma Kristina Ståhl
  Agnes Helena 1918-02-26   Djäkneboda   Jonas Pettersson - Hilda Helena Eriksson
  Agnes Hildegund 1928-04-06   Risbäck   Axel Amandus Eriksson - Dagny Hildegard Jonsson
  Agnes Karolina 1903-05-22   Legdeå   Johan Edström - Olga Emerentia Pettersson
  Agnes Karolina 1906-01-21   Gullmark   Karl Gustaf Ågren - Alfrida Johanna Nilsson
  Agnes Kornelia 1918-05-17   Bölesbäcken   Anton Bernhard Mattsson - Lydia Karolina Andersson
  Agnes Kristina 1909-02-13   Korssjön   Anders Fält - Edla Maria Andersson
  Agnes Kristina 1924-01-18   Bjänfors   Nils Jakob Berglund - Signe Maria Andersson
  Agnes Linnéa 1913-01-09   Sikeå   Axel Leonard Jonsson - Anna Aurora Brännström
  Agnes Linnéa 1920-06-06   Norum   Karl Leonard Bäckström - Hedvig Olivia Holmgren
  Agnes Magdalena 1907-07-22   Ultervattnet   Gustaf Adolf Nystedt - Anna Albertina Pettersson
  Agnes Maria 1900-04-02   Ultervattnet   Nils Leonard Jakobsson - Anna Albertina Pettersson
  Agnes Maria 1917-03-16   Dalkarlså   Nils Albin Nystedt - Kristina Johanna Nilsson
  Agnes Maria 1871-11-07   Ratan   Olof Petter Lindberg - Maria Kristina Isaksdotter
  Agnes Maria 1896-07-05   Sikeå   Gustaf Fredrik Anton Åman - Brita Albertina Andersson
  Agnes Maria Lovisa 1909-01-21   Sikeå   Axel Hugo Boman - Nanny Maria Granström
  Agnes Matilda 1929-07-29   Dalkarlså   Erik Oskar Edström - Alma Lovisa Andersson
  Agnes Matilda Elisabet 1882-03-30   Djäkneboda   Lars Anton Hägglund - Matilda Margareta Johansdotter
  Agnes Olivia 1902-08-18   Ultervattnet   Olof Olsson - Anna Karolina Hallberg
  Agnes Olivia 1915-08-15   Ratu   Albert Evelin Isberg - Katarina Olivia Andersdotter
  Agnes Rakel Laura 1913-05-16   Kullholm   Johan Hammarberg - Karolina Degerfelt
  Agnes Sofia 1908-08-12   Överklinten   Johannes Isaksson - Sofia Nikolina Lindmark
  Agnes Sofia 1911-01-21   Ultervattnet   Olof Alfred Pettersson - Edla Maria Andersson
  Agnes Sofia 1883-03-22   Överklinten   Johan Samuel Johansson - Magdalena Sofia Andersdotter
  Agnes Viktoria 1910-03-08   Södra Stortjärn   Anders Grenholm - Selma Augusta Lindfors
  Agnes Viktoria 1934-01-20   Floremark   Karl Algot Holmström - Tekla Helena Pettersson
  Aina Davida 1902-07-03   Nyvik   Lars Johan Söderström - Anna Augusta Nylén
  Aina Erika 1905-06-07   Ytterklinten   Karl Alfred Andersson - Anna Erika Lundqvist
  Aina Erika Kristina 1905-01-10   Jomark   Anders Leonard Bergstedt - Johanna Kristina Ottilia Isberg
  Aina Karolina 1922-06-16   Ultervattnet   Per Gottfrid Pettersson - Magdalena Karolina Jonsson
  Aina Karolina 1931-03-13   Västervik   Olof Artur Jonsson - Selma Johanna Forsberg
  Aina Katarina 1922-07-22   Överklinten   Johan Ferdinand Lindmark - Naema Charlotta Burström
  Aina Kristina 1913-05-05   Ultervattnet   Isak Leonard Pettersson - Kristina Lovisa Jakobsson
  Aina Kristina 1923-10-31   Storrödningsberget   Axel Gotthard Söderlund - Ida Sofia Andersson
  Aina Malena 1921-04-01   Norra Stortjärn   Johan Albert Andersson - Alma Josefina Pettersson
  Aina Maria 1920-08-07   Åkullsjön   Olof Adolf Andersson - Signe Adina Karlsson
  Aina Matilda 1908-02-19   Åkullsjön   Johan Petter Jonsson - Anna Johanna Lundmark
  Aina Sofi 1931-01-12   Gullmark   Johan Konrad Siklund - Jenny Vilhelmina Jonsson
  Aina Sofia 1909-06-13   Bobacken   Per Otto Boström - Magdalena Augusta Olofsson
  Aina Vilhelmina 1928-09-05   Rickleå   Otto Alexander Lundberg - Emma Kristina Jonsson
  Ainis Olivia 1906-11-15   Sandåsen   Axel Boström - Katarina Sofia Bäckström
  Albert 1862-02-11   Bränndalen   Enok Gustaf Bäckström - Maria Magdalena Persdotter
  Albert 1882-05-22   Överklinten   Johan Anton Andersson - Katarina Margareta Sundqvist
  Albert 1891-10-15   Gravfors   Olof Johansson - Maria Johanna Nilsdotter
  Albert 1898-05-08   Näs   Johan August Lundmark - Kristina Margareta Ling
  Albert Amandus 1902-09-12   Bygdeå   Fredrika Karolina Faltin
  Albert Amandus 1904-09-06   Nidolf   Anders Albert Persson - Magdalena Evelina Löfgren
  Albert Amandus 1929-06-01   Floremark   Oskar Amandus Andersson - Hulda Maria Johansson
  Albert Birger 1908-06-04   Sjulsmark   Johan Albert Johansson - Edla Johanna Karlsdotter
  Albert Edvard 1905-10-29   Överklinten   Edvard Johansson - Kristina Amanda Brännström
  Albert Einar 1895-07-05   Bränndalen   Anders Gustaf Bäckström - Sofia Johanna Holmström
  Albert Evelin 1890-03-31   Lantvallen   Jonas Alfred Isberg - Kristina Vilhelmina Holmström
  Albert Georg 1911-08-11   Legdeå   Karl Gustaf Karlsson - Anna Augusta Forsman
  Albert Henry 1924-06-30   Kvarnrödningen   Olof Albert Emil Åström - Anna Teolinda Jonsson
  Albert Linus 1901-07-30   Överklinten   Johan Gustaf Holmqvist - Elisabet Johanna Johansdotter
  Albert Linus 1899-05-30   Norum   Olof Konrad Andersson - Maria Augusta Boström
  Albert Sigvard 1905-04-14   Sjulsmark   Johan Albert Johansson - Edla Johanna Karlsdotter
  Albert Viktor 1911-07-17   Kroksjönäs   August Albert Jonsson - Katarina Vilhelmina Sandström
  Albert Viktor 1921-03-02   Djäkneboda   Axel Viktor Söderlund - Henny Maria Isberg
  Albertina 1873-02-16   Nya Ånäset   Olof Hällgren - Kristina Gustava Henriksdotter
  Albertina Amalia 1873-04-04   Smårödningen   Per Anton Mattsson - Magdalena Sofia Nilsdotter
  Albertina Augusta 1879-04-22   Norra Stortjärn   Anders Olofsson - Maria Johanna Henriksdotter
  Albertina Charlotta 1874-06-28   Vargliden   Jonas Petter Larsson - Katarina Charlotta Andersdotter
  Albertina Elisabet 1871-03-25   Ratu   Gustaf Holmström - Anna Kristina Albertina Thurnström
  Albertina Fredrika 1873-01-11   Överklinten   Isak Stridfeldt - Katarina Margareta Jonsdotter
  Albertina Helena 1870-01-21   Bobacken   Albertina Säfvenberg
  Albertina Johanna 1879-06-05   Bobacken   Karl Åberg - Emma Kristina Säfvenberg
  Albertina Karolina 1875-06-10   Näs   Anton Siklund - Katarina Lovisa Andersdotter
  Albertina Maria 1892-01-26   Sikeå   Lars Anton Sikström - Anna Sofia Käck
  Albertina Sofia 1899-08-30   Överklinten   Johan Petter Pettersson - Eva Sofia Lindqvist
  Albin 1904-03-01   Ultervattnet   Jakob Burman - Kristina Johanna Nilsdotter
  Albin 1862-06-24   Ratubäck   Johan Lundström - Magdalena Sofia Larsdotter
  Albin 1891-09-17   Ratu   Olof Gustaf Mann - Maria Matilda Holmström
  Albin Alexis 1881-11-21   Stensäter   Olof Edvard Andersson - Axelia Hylten
  Albin Eugén 1926-01-09   Dalkarlså   August Albin Glad - Hilma Maria Andersson
  Albin Mauritz 1902-12-07   Ultervattnet   Nils Leonard Jakobsson - Anna Albertina Pettersson
  Albina Erika 1910-10-05   Risbäck   Olof Alfred Eriksson-Dahl - Erika Matilda Eriksdotter
  Albina Helena 1872-03-13   Bobacken   Helena Margareta Olofsdotter
  Alex Bertil 1912-12-22   Yttre Åkulla   Olof Axel Larsson - Kristina Olivia Nylén
  Alex Emanuel 1913-04-01   Djäkneboda   Johan Edvard Andersson - Anna Vilhelmina Widmark
  Alexander 1882-11-18   Liden   Johan Petter Lundmark - Eva Sofia Fredriksdotter
  Alexander 1887-12-24   Ratu   Per August Bäcklund - Katarina Johanna Molin
  Alexander 1899-06-12   Dalkarlså   Karl Anton Lindahl - Märta Amanda Nyström
  Alexander Andreas 1899-04-07   Sikeå   Anders Robert Andersson - Ida Matilda Häggbom
  Alexander Valentin 1893-04-06   Ryssjön   Karl Wilhelm Faltin - Sofia Magdalena Fredriksson
  Alf Anders Axel 1919-06-16   Norra Stortjärn   Johan Albert Andersson - Alma Josefina Pettersson
  Alf August Harald 1904-12-23   Ösjön   Per August Öström - Tekla Matilda Grahn
  Alf Bengt Laurentius 1904-12-07   Bobacken   Jonas Alfred Pettersson - Ulrika Charlotta Åström
  Alf Erik Ossian 1912-02-27   Brednoret   Karl Erik Lundberg - Anna Karolina Holmström
  Alf Evert 1913-06-22   Ratuvik   Olof Petter Norlund - Maria Johanna Hammarbäck
  Alf Harald 1918-08-26   Ytterklinten   Harald Johansson - Rut Hildur Viktoria Eriksson
  Alf Hugo 1923-01-11   Norum   Karl Alfred Sundström - Anna Alfrida Öhman
  Alf Johan 1911-09-03   Sandåsen   Johan Edvin Högström - Anna Adelina Boström
  Alf Leopold 1927-12-14   Ultervattnet   Jonas Edvard Degerfeldt - Anny Hildegard Karlberg
  Alf Oskar 1926-04-01   Gravbäck   Frans Oskar Karlsson - Signe Sofia Andersson
  Alf Viktor 1906-10-25   Norum   Karl Alfred Sundström - Augusta Matilda Jonsson
  Alfhild Olona 1909-03-06   Yttre Åkulla   Olof Axel Larsson - Kristina Olivia Nylén
  Alfhilda Margit Viola 1916-04-04   Dalkarlså   Johan Alfred Hägglund - Hulda Karolina Lindström
  Alfred 1865-02-05   Bjänsjöå   Lars Fredrik Larsson - Maria Kristina Andersdotter
  Alfred 1873-10-24   Djäkneboda   Anders Öqvist - Sofia Persdotter
  Alfred 1882-01-31   Bjänsjön   Nils Petter Andersson - Emma Charlotta Jakobsdotter
  Alfred 1882-05-01   Gravfors   Olof Johansson - Maria Johanna Nilsdotter
  Alfred 1883-09-15   Kättbergsheden   Anders Johansson - Sara Sofia Andersdotter
  Alfred 1884-06-27   Sikeå   Fredrik Alfred Lindberg - Eva Amalia Nilsdotter
  Alfred 1885-01-24   Risträsk   Karl Jakob Johansson - Maria Brigitta Johansdotter
  Alfred Birger 1907-01-02   Sjulsmark   Johan Alfred Brändström - Tekla Magdalena Högström
  Alfred Ferdinand 1908-01-23   Floremark   Karl Holmström - Anna Erika Johansdotter
  Alfred Johannes 1913-03-19   Ultervattnet   Olof Alfred Pettersson - Edla Maria Andersson
  Alfrida Celina 1902-05-18   Ståbäcken   Nils Olof Säfström - Kristina Evelina Andersson
  Alfrida Erika 1896-07-16   Sjulsmark   Olof Alfred Eriksson-Dahl - Erika Matilda Eriksdotter
  Alfrida Evelina 1885-03-17   Norum   Karl Anton Söderlund - Kristina Maria Lundsten
  Alfrida Johanna 1885-09-01   Gullmark   Nils From - Karolina Vilhelmina Johansdotter
  Alfrida Katarina Magdalena 1880-11-15   Gullmark   Per Alfrid Pettersson - Erika Charlotta Andersdotter
  Alfrida Sofia 1894-02-26   Storrödningsberget   Nikanor Söderlund - Kristina Sofia Andersdotter
  Alga Adelia Amanda 1896-03-10   Jomark   Karl Gustaf Lundgren - Kristina Katarina Orre
  Algot 1904-03-14   Sörfors   Gustaf Fredrik Andersson - Maria Matilda Eriksdotter
  Algot 1881-12-21   Kättbergsheden   Anders Johansson - Sara Sofia Andersdotter
  Algot Gabriel 1925-07-26   Smårödningen   Olof Gabrielsson - Anna Fredrika Jonsson
  Algot Torsten 1926-01-01   Åsjön   Nils Algot Isaksson - Beda Maria Johansson
  Alice Ingegerd 1924-01-17   Sjöbäck   Johan Bernhard Andersson - Hanna Josefina Nilsson
  Alice Katarina 1917-03-04   Sjulsmark   Nils Almar Brändström - Hulda Elisabet Österlund
  Alice Linnéa 1912-03-03   Ultervattnet   Johan Albert Ekman - Maria Matilda Jakobsson
  Alice Margareta 1928-07-29   Gulltjärn   Gustaf Sjöström - Selma Erika Nordström
  Alice Nikolina 1921-06-26   Rickleå   Johan Saul Holmberg - Anna Nikolina Nilsson
  Alice Ulrika 1912-05-16   Gullmark   Olof Konrad Åström - Katarina Augusta Dahlberg
  Alice Vivi-Ann 1935-12-30   Östra Sjulsmark   Anders Sanfrid Olsson - Alice Katarina Brändström
  Alida Charlotta 1886-02-21   Legdeå   Jonas Gren - Emma Charlotta Häggbom
  Alida Katarina 1914-05-17   Ultervattnet   Anders Persson - Katarina Matilda Edström
  Alida Lovisa 1898-04-04   Gulltjärn   Karl August Nordström - Lovisa Åström
  Alida Maria 1903-02-16   Norum   Olof Konrad Andersson - Maria Augusta Boström
  Alida Sofia 1896-03-06   Ytterklinten   Erik Ferdinand Andersson - Magdalena Sofia Andersson
  Alida Sofia 1896-09-26   Selsfors   Anders Wilhelm Lindgren - Emma Margareta Lindgren
  Alise Birgitta Sofia 1910-10-23   Sikeå   Per Axel Lundqvist - Signe Birgitta Pierre
  Allan Johannes 1926-10-27   Gullmark   Adolf Albin Pettersson - Julia Johanna Johansson
  Allan Olaus 1916-05-28   Sikeå   Olof Valfrid Andersson - Anna Betty Pettersson
  Allvi Kristina 1913-06-04   Åkullsjön   Anders Robert Lindgren - Kristina Johanna Nilsson
  Ally Ingeborg 1918-05-27   Sandåsen   Gustaf Adrian Bergqvist - Alma Ingeborg Bäckström
  Ally Johanna 1906-06-20   Edfastmark   Johan Olof Nilsson - Hulda Lovisa Boman
  Ally Karolina 1906-01-11   Sjulsmark   Nils Johan Oskar Högström - Edla Sofia Karlsdotter
  Ally Katarina 1918-02-27   Åkullsjön   Anders Rupert Sjöström - Anna Johanna Johansdotter
  Ally Sofia 1927-06-23   Västervik   Alvar Matthias Jonsson - Sofia Selinda Johansson
  Alma 1905-09-06   Ultervattnet   Jakob Burman - Kristina Johanna Nilsdotter
  Alma 1884-04-29   Gransjö   Maria Albertina Berglund
  Alma Adelia 1909-01-15   Gullmark   Johan Oskar Eriksson - Margareta Larsdotter
  Alma Adelia 1909-09-08   Åkullsjön   Per Leonard Andersson - Emma Matilda Westerlund
  Alma Adelia 1896-01-15   Sörfors   Gustaf Fredrik Andersson - Maria Matilda Eriksdotter
  Alma Alfrida 1889-12-22   Brednoret   Per Anton Lundsten - Anna Lovisa Sjöberg
  Alma Amanda 1894-04-28   Legdeå   Karl Gustaf Lindfors - Anna Johanna Söderström
  Alma Augusta 1905-09-09   Dalkarlså   Karl Anton Lindahl - Märta Amanda Nyström
  Alma Charlotta 1909-01-13   Gullmark   Johan Robert Sundberg - Maria Nikolina Pettersson
  Alma Charlotta 1860-08-08   Överklinten   Zakarias Andersson - Lovisa Karolina Lindgren
  Alma Charlotta 1879-07-08   Bäck   Gustaf Adolf Åberg - Magdalena Charlotta Karlsdotter
  Alma Charlotta 1884-11-27   Ultervattnet   Per Westermark - Anna Charlotta Boström
  Alma Desideria 1905-05-22   Sikeå   Fredrik Edström - Anna Johanna Lindberg
  Alma Eleonora 1891-07-12   Risträsk   Olof Wikström - Maria Gustava Brändström
  Alma Elfrida 1897-03-19   Ultervattnet   Karl Olof Hedlund - Sofia Johanna Nordström
  Alma Elisabet 1889-01-05   Åkulla   Johan Åberg - Selma Helena Löfgren
  Alma Eugenia 1903-06-21   Holmfors   Jonas Anton Holmström - Anna Johanna Eriksdotter
  Alma Eugénia 1879-11-04   Ultervattnet   Per August Lundgren - Katarina Magdalena Orre
  Alma Evelina 1901-01-03   Bjänsjön   Johan Petter Nilsson - Anna Evelina Westerlund
  Alma Gustava 1886-04-28   Bobacken   Jonas Wilhelm Pettersson - Emma Gustava Olofsdotter
  Alma Ingeborg 1892-02-07   Norum   Elias Bäckström - Ulrika Matilda Nilsdotter
  Alma Ingeborg 1897-05-30   Norum   Elias Bäckström - Ulrika Matilda Nilsdotter
  Alma Johanna 1902-06-15   Bobacken   Olof Ludvig Boström - Emma Kristina Åberg
  Alma Johanna 1914-04-24   Korssjön   Karl Adrian Gustafsson - Signe Kristina Andersson
  Alma Johanna 1914-09-30   Sjöbäck   Karl Andersson - Anna Elina Andersson
  Alma Johanna 1876-05-29   Överklinten   Anders Andersson - Johanna Westerlund
  Alma Johanna 1878-12-11   Skinnarbyn   Johan Gustaf Bergström - Anna Magdalena Thurnström
  Alma Johanna 1879-09-20   Sikeå   Kristina Sofia Boström
  Alma Johanna 1879-11-11   Bobacken   Fredrik Dahlberg - Sara Magdalena Johansdotter
  Alma Johanna 1880-03-22   Ratan   Jonas Rönnmark - Anna Magdalena Sandberg
  Alma Johanna 1880-06-12   Näs   Nils Gustaf Ling - Kristina Katarina Mårtensdotter
  Alma Johanna 1881-05-12   Överklinten   Anders Andersson - Johanna Westerlund
  Alma Johanna 1881-08-20   Dalkarlså   Erik August Lindström - Charlotta Bäckström
  Alma Johanna 1881-09-09   Dalkarlså   Per Gustaf Glad - Gustava Granberg
  Alma Johanna 1883-03-27   Skinnarbyn   Nils Olof Pettersson - Johanna Charlotta Olofsdotter
  Alma Johanna 1883-03-30   Nyböle   Johan Anton Persson - Anna Karolina Hjelt
  Alma Johanna 1883-07-30   Häggnäs   Karl Johansson - Maria Johanna Persdotter
  Alma Johanna 1885-06-22   Näs   Per Johan Spjut - Anna Fredrika Rönn
  Alma Johanna 1886-07-21   Sjulsmark   Karl Reinhold Zingmark - Maria Sofia Sundström
  Alma Johanna 1887-02-15   Ultervattnet   Anders Petter Persson - Eva Fredrika Persdotter
  Alma Johanna 1887-06-22   Bäcknäs   Johan Johansson - Kristina Magdalena Sundström
  Alma Johanna 1887-10-12   Åkulla   Johan Johansson - Edla Johanna Åström
  Alma Johanna 1888-10-31   Åkullsjön   Karl Petter Olofsson - Anna Johanna Persdotter
  Alma Johanna 1891-06-12   Skinnarbyn   Erik Lindgren - Hilda Ulrika Höglund
  Alma Johanna 1891-11-28   Åkullsjön   Anders Lindström - Emma Magdalena Ågren
  Alma Johanna 1892-01-23   Strömbäck   Jonas Johansson - Kristina Johanna Åström
  Alma Johanna 1892-04-25   Sandåsen   Johan Fredrik Söderström - Amanda Matilda Söderström
  Alma Johanna Elina 1906-11-02   Ytterklinten   Nils Jakob Leontin Bergqvist - Edla Maria Oppman
  Alma Josefina 1904-02-01   Överklinten   Petrus Pettersson - Fredrika Lovisa Nilsdotter
  Alma Josefina 1889-08-21   Dalkarlså   Jonas Wilhelm Dahlberg - Maria Magdalena Johansdotter
  Alma Karolina 1883-01-24   Krokbäck   Jonas Gustaf Johansson - Matilda Kristina Lundmark
  Alma Karolina 1886-12-19   Antnäs   Per Wilhelm Lindström - Anna Erika Westerlund
  Alma Karolina 1889-04-20   Ultervattnet   Nils Samuel Andersson - Eva Karolina Johansdotter
  Alma Katarina 1901-02-13   Broänget   Gustaf Adolf Åman - Katarina Sofia Karlsdotter
  Alma Katarina 1878-06-18   Åkulla   Abraham Anton Karlsson - Maria Lovisa Jonsdotter
  Alma Katarina 1886-08-12   Legdeå   Katarina Olivia Persdotter
  Alma Katarina 1888-10-19   Sjulsmark   Per Säfsten - Katarina Vilhelmina Johansdotter
  Alma Katarina 1892-08-01   Yttre Storbäcken   Johan Anton Tysk - Kristina Sofia Ågren
  Alma Katarina 1893-04-30   Djäkneboda   Lars Olof Larsson - Maria Karolina Andersson
  Alma Katarina 1899-04-08   Överklinten   Erik Eriksson - Anna Fredrika Brännström
  Alma Katarina Johanna 1880-11-27   Gullmark   Olof Anton Markström - Eva Katarina Eriksdotter
  Alma Kristina 1916-04-08   Södra Stortjärn   Anders Grenholm - Selma Augusta Lindfors
  Alma Kristina 1879-09-16   Ratu   Nils August Sandström - Kristina Lovisa Lejon
  Alma Kristina 1882-05-19   Sikeå   Erik Andreas Eriksson - Anna Albertina Holmberg
  Alma Kristina 1883-02-11   Risträsk   Olof Wikström - Maria Gustava Brändström
  Alma Kristina 1884-03-03   Sikeå   Erik Andreas Eriksson - Anna Albertina Holmberg
  Alma Kristina 1887-09-26   Siknäs   Gustaf Hedlund - Maria Kristina Westerlund
  Alma Kristina 1889-01-03   Djäkneboda   Lars Wilhelm Boberg - Kristina Charlotta Johansdotter
  Alma Kristina 1895-04-20   Legdeå   Nils Oskar Johansson - Maria Augusta Boman
  Alma Kristina 1895-11-22   Åkullsjön   Anders Eriksson - Selma Kristina Edström
  Alma Kristina 1897-06-04   Sikeå   Emma Kristina Siklund
  Alma Kristina 1899-06-24   Villnäs   Karl Olof Pettersson - Lovisa Boström
  Alma Kristina 1899-12-09   Nyvik   Nils Anton Nylén - Anna Kristina Andersson
  Alma Linnéa 1917-12-09   Sörfors   Olof Axel Olofsson - Hulda Maria Persdotter
  Alma Lovisa 1909-08-28   Åkulla   Anders Gustaf Bergqvist - Naemi Lovisa Abrahamsdotter
  Alma Lovisa 1882-06-20   Överklinten   Erik Sandberg - Kristina Lovisa Hammarström
  Alma Lovisa 1884-05-06   Djäkneboda   Erik Eriksson - Lovisa Eufrosyna Bäckman
  Alma Lovisa 1892-01-22   Nya Storbäcken   Johan Petter Olofsson - Magdalena Lovisa Olofsdotter
  Alma Lovisa 1894-12-09   Djäkneboda   Olof Gustaf Andersson - Maria Lovisa Brännström
  Alma Margareta 1888-07-20   Djäkneboda   Karl Anton Bäckström - Fredrika Johanna Brännström
  Alma Maria 1908-04-03   Ultervattnet   Jonas August Persson - Maria Kristina Vilhelmina Åström
  Alma Maria 1872-08-01   Ratuvik   Per Fredrik Lindstedt - Matilda Maria Hedlund
  Alma Maria 1883-11-21   Överklinten   Johan Gustaf Johansson - Brita Juliana Olofsdotter
  Alma Maria 1884-04-25   Överklinten   Nils Andersson - Maria Sofia Jonsson
  Alma Maria 1890-02-03   Överklinten   Johan Ferdinand Viklund - Maria Kristiana Olofsdotter
  Alma Maria 1891-05-02   Näs   Nils Johan Nilsson - Anna Eva Ådén
  Alma Maria 1896-03-01   Bobacken   Nils August Nilsson - Kristina Katarina Jakobsdotter
  Alma Maria 1896-10-30   Sikeå   Maria Magdalena Ågren
  Alma Maria 1896-11-27   Djäkneboda   Olof Petter Boström - Maria Kristina Åström
  Alma Olivia 1893-01-07   Ratu   Olof Fredrik Lindström - Hulda Kristina Holmström
  Alma Ottilia 1913-07-27   Storliden   Isak Petter Jonsson - Elisabet Fredrika Isaksdotter
  Alma Sofia 1900-11-17   Dalkarlså   Johan Albert Lindström - Lovisa Sofia Andersson
  Alma Sofia 1902-10-04   Älglund   Johan Albert Johansson - Maria Margareta Eriksdotter
  Alma Sofia 1907-02-02   Brattliden   Johan Gustaf Lindström - Magdalena Vilhelmina Karlsdotter
  Alma Sofia 1881-04-16   Norum   Elias Bäckström - Ulrika Matilda Nilsdotter
  Alma Sofia 1883-04-14   Risbäck   Johan Edvard Brändström - Sofia Karolina Hammarbäck
  Alma Sofia 1885-12-06   Skinnarbyn   Adolf Sandström - Maria Magdalena Andersdotter
  Alma Teolinda 1890-04-16   Floremark   Nils Petter Nilsson - Maria Amalia Holmström
  Alma Teresia 1907-02-07   Risträsk   Olof Axel Olofsson - Hulda Maria Persdotter
  Alma Ulrika 1882-03-08   Västervik   Ulrika Kristina Eriksson
  Alma Viktoria 1910-11-14   Gulltjärn   Anders August Andersson - Anna Johanna Andersdotter
  Alma Vilhelmina 1896-03-04   Liljabäck   Lars Johan Åström - Sofia Josefina Nilsson
  Alma Viola Ulrika 1907-09-08   Bobacken   Jonas Alfred Pettersson - Ulrika Charlotta Åström
  Almar 1906-04-26   Ultervattnet   Hilda Maria Jonsson
  Alrik Hilding 1907-05-19   Dalkarlså   Alfred Lundberg - Hilma Lovisa Isberg
  Alva Elise 1914-01-02   Sikeå   Karl Edvin Ågren - Maria Augusta Söderström
  Alva Evelina 1906-11-09   Nidolf   Anders Albert Persson - Magdalena Evelina Löfgren
  Alva Linnéa Elisabet 1914-03-16   Sikeå   Nils Anton Jakobsson - Hanna Elisabet Lindfors
  Alva Margareta 1929-01-11   Gulltjärn   August Vilgot Andersson - Signe Kristina Karlsson
  Alva Ottilia 1900-07-10   Ratubäck   Karl Adamsson - Hulda Matilda Lundström
  Alvar Adrian 1919-07-08   Näs   Olof Anton Brännström - Sofia Vilhelmina Lundqvist
  Alvar Andreas 1911-05-11   Ultervattnet   Nils Olof Nyberg - Magdalena Amanda Nilsdotter
  Alvar Edvin 1902-08-07   Bränndalen   Anders Gustaf Bäckström - Sofia Johanna Holmström
  Alvar Edvin 1903-03-01   Gräsnäs   Erik Emanuel Wiklund - Karolina Amanda Isberg
  Alvar Edvin 1907-02-23   Sandåsen   Anders Gustaf Bäckström - Sofia Johanna Holmström
  Alvar Engelbert 1908-04-21   Broänget   Per August Pettersson - Margareta Olivia Olofsdotter
  Alvar Matthias 1906-02-24   Västervik   Olof Axel Jonsson - Margareta Karolina Olofsdotter
  Alvar Mauritz 1913-09-16   Norra Stortjärn   Johan Albert Andersson - Alma Josefina Pettersson
  Alvar Teofil 1911-09-21   Tryssjön   Jonas Teofil Andersson - Katarina Fredrika Olofsson
  Alvida Viktoria 1907-07-03   Gulltjärn   Johan Ulrik Lindqvist - Kristina Augusta Lundmark
  Amalia 1887-02-14   Bäck   Lars Gustaf Wiklund - Emma Lovisa Renman
  Amalia Albertina 1863-04-21   Sikeå   Karl Gustaf Holmberg - Margareta Lovisa Byström
  Amalia Albertina 1864-01-14   Bäck   Erik Axel Nordengren - Johanna Fredrika Söderström
  Amalia Johanna 1867-05-08   Bergliden   Johan Petter Johansson - Katarina Johanna Olofsdotter
  Amalia Johanna 1875-11-29   Nyliden   Karl Anton Åberg - Albertina Persdotter
  Amalia Sofia 1887-04-20   Överklinten   Johan Anton Andersson - Katarina Margareta Sundqvist
  Amalia Sofia 1892-12-08   Brattliden   Anders Johansson - Kristina Matilda Larsdotter
  Amalia Vilhelmina 1862-04-20   Sikeå   Erik Petter Holmberg - Ulrika Kristina Andersdotter
  Amalia Vilhelmina 1878-04-26   Djäkneboda   Olof Wilhelm Boström - Anna Fredrika Lindström
  Amanda 1869-03-16   Skinnarbyn   Markus Anton Höglund - Kristina Johanna Säfström
  Amanda 1875-11-29   Näs   Sara Kristina Jonsdotter
  Amanda Alfrida 1892-09-29   Kvarnfors   Anders Oskar Andersson - Kristina Albertina Olofsdotter
  Amanda Charlotta 1898-02-18   Nyvik   Karl Jonas Boström - Maria Charlotta Nylén
  Amanda Johanna 1900-11-22   Överklinten   Per Brännström - Katarina Lovisa Wikström
  Amanda Johanna 1899-06-17   Gullmark   Johan Petter Larsson - Maria Olivia Andersson
  Amanda Katarina 1873-07-11   Överklinten   Erik Sandberg - Kristina Lovisa Hammarström
  Amanda Kristina 1894-04-01   Åkulla   Eva Maria Wiklund
  Amanda Lovisa 1864-09-10   Överklinten   Nils Brännström - Anna Lovisa Lants
  Amanda Maria 1870-08-27   Åkulla   Abraham Anton Karlsson - Maria Lovisa Jonsdotter
  Amanda Maria 1894-05-11   Gryssjön   Johan Petter Sundström - Maria Albertina Isberg
  Amanda Matilda 1866-02-02   Bränndalen   Anders Söderström - Sara Johanna Johansdotter
  Amanda Matilda 1870-12-03   Sjulsmark   Olof Johansson - Magdalena Larsdotter
  Amanda Sofia 1876-08-25   Åkulla   Karl Johan Byström - Anna Elisabet Säfström
  Amanda Sofia 1886-12-21   Ratubäck   Erik Oskar Brännström - Emma Sofia Lundström
  Amanda Vilhelmina 1901-04-11   Djäkneboda   Anders Amandus Brännström - Vilhelmina Söderlund
  Ameli Fredrika 1889-01-08   Sikeå   Fredrik Alfred Lindberg - Eva Amalia Nilsdotter
  Anders 1862-04-22   Jomark   Anders Andersson - Barbro Katarina Olofsdotter
  Anders 1862-07-07   Åkullsjön   Erik Hansson - Anna Margareta Andersdotter
  Anders 1862-10-25   Stortjärn   Anders Grenholm - Magdalena Jonsdotter
  Anders 1862-10-28   Sikeå   Olof Daniel Larsson - Maria Persdotter
  Anders 1862-11-21   Överklinten   Anders Larsson - Maria Margareta Eliasdotter
  Anders 1862-11-30   Åkullsjön   Anders Nilsson - Anna Erika Andersdotter
  Anders 1863-03-27   Rickleå   Lars Gustaf Nilsson - Barbro Kristina Larsdotter
  Anders 1863-09-08   Överklinten   Anders Andersson - Johanna Westerlund
  Anders 1864-05-28   Bölesbäcken   Anders Jonsson - Katarina Margareta Bäckström
  Anders 1864-10-30   Sjöbäck   Per Hansson - Barbro Helena Andersdotter
  Anders 1864-12-28   Bjänfors   Lars Persson - Kristina Magdalena Lundqvist
  Anders 1865-01-07   Krokbäck   Olof Anton Fredriksson - Eva Maria Andersdotter
  Anders 1865-10-21   Tryssjön   Nils Petter Andersson - Anna Kristina Jonsdotter
  Anders 1866-09-27   Åkulla   Anders Gustaf Andersson - Katarina Sofia Karlsdotter
  Anders 1866-10-28   Korssjön   Anders Persson - Margareta Sofia Persdotter
  Anders 1867-11-23   Bjänfors   Anders Westerlund - Katarina Lovisa Jakobsdotter
  Anders 1869-04-22   Sikeå   Olof Petter Edström - Margareta Karolina Andersdotter
  Anders 1869-07-03   Selsfors   Olof Sjöström - Johanna Sandström
  Anders 1870-03-31   Gulltjärn   Nils Larsson - Anna Fredrika Sjöström
  Anders 1872-02-21   Korssjön   Jakob Anton Andersson - Kristina Katarina Nilsdotter
  Anders 1872-10-07   Åkullsjön   Lars Westerlund - Anna Matilda Zakrisdotter
  Anders 1872-12-04   Södra Stortjärn   Jonas Grenholm - Maria Charlotta Andersdotter
  Anders 1873-12-12   Åkullsjön   Anders Larsson - Kristina Albertina Sjöström
  Anders 1874-01-25   Sjulsmark   Lars Gustaf Larsson - Katarina Kristina Sundberg
  Anders 1874-03-08   Selsfors   Anders Sjöström - Sara Sofia Johansdotter
  Anders 1874-04-20   Överklinten   Per Hansson - Klara Andersdotter
  Anders 1875-03-28   Åkullsjön   Olof Johansson - Maria Karolina Andersdotter
  Anders 1875-06-12   Frodtjärnbäck   Anders Karlsson - Anna Johanna Andersdotter
  Anders 1877-09-22   Trågaliden   Per Erik Lindqvist - Anna Sofia Johansdotter
  Anders 1880-03-22   Åkullsjön   Lars Westerlund - Anna Matilda Zakrisdotter
  Anders 1881-02-23   Åkullsjön   Erik Andersson - Brita Magdalena Larsdotter
  Anders 1881-08-15   Gulltjärn   Anders Nordström - Maria Helena Andersdotter
  Anders 1882-02-01   Stortjärn   Johan Ulrik Åström - Anna Magdalena Grenholm
  Anders 1884-05-13   Ösjön   Anders Öström - Margareta Sofia Widmark
  Anders 1884-11-03   Ultervattnet   Per Andersson - Katarina Johanna Bjurberg
  Anders 1885-04-16   Åkullsjön   Nils Jonsson - Eva Matilda Danielsdotter
  Anders 1885-08-13   Korssjön   Kristina Sofia Andersdotter
  Anders 1886-09-17   Ultervattnet   Nils Andersson - Brita Magdalena Nilsdotter
  Anders 1890-12-17   Åkullsjön   Jonas Petter Larsson - Anna Johanna Andersdotter
  Anders Adolf 1903-11-15   Rickleå   Fredrik Wilhelm Andersson - Anna Maria Eleonora Johansdotter
  Anders Adolf 1869-04-06   Näs   Anders Wilhelm Markström - Fredrika Vilhelmina Edström
  Anders Adolf 1871-03-26   Näs   Anton Siklund - Katarina Lovisa Andersdotter
  Anders Adrian 1906-03-04   Trågaliden   Per Robert Lindqvist - Anna Augusta Nilsson
  Anders Adrian 1887-10-20   Överklinten   Anders Ekman - Katarina Sofia Karlsdotter
  Anders Albert 1862-02-02   Rickleå   Per Pettersson - Margareta Sofia Andersdotter
  Anders Albert 1874-01-15   Nidolf   Per Larsson - Charlotta Sofia Zakrisdotter
  Anders Albert 1880-02-01   Sörfors   Johan Säfsten - Anna Vilhelmina Andersdotter
  Anders Albert 1883-06-18   Brattliden   Anders Johansson - Kristina Matilda Larsdotter
  Anders Albert 1893-04-24   Smårödningen   Karl August Wiklund - Karolina Vilhelmina Sjöström
  Anders Albert 1893-09-16   Gulltjärn   Gustaf Albert Andersson - Maria Kristina Andersdotter
  Anders Albin 1902-02-28   Ytterklinten   Karl Alfred Andersson - Anna Erika Lundqvist
  Anders Albin 1875-02-11   Jomark   Anders Sundberg - Katarina Maria Persdotter
  Anders Albin 1877-03-01   Dalkarlså   Anders Adolf Brännström - Magdalena Larsdotter
  Anders Albin 1880-04-30   Matsneke   Olof Ådén - Katarina Magdalena Dahlberg
  Anders Albin 1883-01-06   Dalkarlså   Nils Anton Dahlberg - Kristina Amalia Söderström
  Anders Alexius 1888-07-03   Ultervattnet   Anna Lovisa Olofsdotter
  Anders Alexius 1894-02-26   Norra Stortjärn   Anders August Lundberg - Eva Johanna Larsdotter
  Anders Alfons 1904-03-14   Ultervattnet   Andreas Bäckman - Hulda Charlotta Lindberg
  Anders Alfred 1903-09-01   Brattliden   Johan Gustaf Lindström - Magdalena Vilhelmina Karlsdotter
  Anders Alfred 1866-01-26   Norum   Nils Olof Olofsson - Katarina Lovisa Brännström
  Anders Alfred 1869-07-24   Jomark   Anders Andersson - Barbro Katarina Olofsdotter
  Anders Alfred 1874-09-25   Överklinten   Johan Anton Andersson - Katarina Margareta Sundqvist
  Anders Alfred 1875-02-18   Sikeå   Lars Gustaf Holmström - Anna Maria Karlsdotter
  Anders Alfred 1877-03-25   Kättbergsheden   Anders Johansson - Sara Sofia Andersdotter
  Anders Alfred 1878-11-28   Kättbergsheden   Anders Johansson - Sara Sofia Andersdotter
  Anders Alfred 1879-09-27   Korssjön   Isak Petter Andersson - Maria Magdalena Eriksdotter
  Anders Alfred 1880-09-19   Sikeå   Gabriel Olofsson - Eva Sofia Persdotter
  Anders Algot 1912-07-26   Ryssjön   Jonas Gustaf Larsson - Henny Maria Forsgren
  Anders Algot 1898-01-19   Sandåsen   Johan Fredrik Söderström - Amanda Matilda Söderström
  Anders Allan 1926-08-12   Överklinten   Anders Emil Andersson - Edla Viktoria Brännström
  Anders Almar 1920-06-26   Överklinten   Anders Emil Boström - Kristina Alfrida Andersson
  Anders Alvar 1909-10-18   Olsliden   Nils Olof Persson - Katarina Sofia Johansson
  Anders Amandus 1863-10-26   Ratan   Anders Brännström - Anna Margareta Larsdotter
  Anders Amandus 1889-10-26   Liljabäck   Anders Adolf Lundberg - Anna Magdalena Persdotter
  Anders Aron 1869-11-05   Gryssjön   Karl Norgren - Fredrika Karolina Bäckström
  Anders Arvid 1903-08-30   Näs   Olof Anton Brännström - Sofia Vilhelmina Lundqvist
  Anders Arvid 1888-09-26   Risböle   Lars Anton Larsson - Maria Andersdotter
  Anders Arvid 1891-10-26   Högaliden   Jakob Andersson - Magdalena Lovisa Jonsdotter
  Anders Arvid 1892-08-27   Dalkarlså   Nils August Nystedt - Maria Vilhelmina Siklund
  Anders Arvid 1895-02-03   Kättbergsheden   Johan Petter Ågren - Sara Sofia Nilsdotter
  Anders Aster 1898-06-28   Kroksjön   Adam Andersson - Edla Sofia Lindahl
  Anders August 1861-02-04   Gravbäck   Anders Gustaf Andersson - Anna Maria Nathansdotter
  Anders August 1869-02-12   Nyvik   Anders Gustaf Nylén - Magdalena Charlotta Stoltz
  Anders August 1869-03-17   Bränndalen   Anders Söderström - Sara Johanna Johansdotter
  Anders August 1880-01-14   Kättbergsheden   Anders Johansson - Sara Sofia Andersdotter
  Anders August 1887-02-21   Stortjärn   Johan Ulrik Åström - Anna Magdalena Grenholm
  Anders August 1890-08-25   Ultervattnet   Anders Gustaf Jonsson - Magdalena Johanna Tjernström
  Anders August 1891-03-11   Dalkarlså   Nils August Nystedt - Maria Vilhelmina Siklund
  Anders Axel 1863-01-04   Kyrkobordet   Anders Hedberg - Margareta Charlotta Persdotter
  Anders Axel 1892-03-25   Åkullsjön   Jonas Petter Larsson - Anna Johanna Andersdotter
  Anders Axel 1896-02-27   Legdeå   Katarina Olivia Persdotter
  Anders Axel Einar 1892-08-03   Broänget   Anders Lundström - Katarina Sofia Karlsdotter
  Anders Bernhard 1895-06-12   Ultervattnet   Lars Anton Forsgren - Eva Matilda Lindström
  Anders Birger 1901-01-07   Rickleå   Anders Arvid Pettersson - Matilda Johanna Holmberg
  Anders Birger 1914-08-29   Gräsnäs   Nils August Johansson - Selma Johanna Jakobsson
  Anders Birger 1919-11-28   Selsfors   Karl Olof Sjöström - Maria Amanda Lindgren
  Anders David 1917-09-14   Liljabäck   Anders Amandus Lundberg - Hedvig Teolinda Andersson
  Anders Edvald 1887-12-14   Ultervattnet   Jakob Bäckman - Klara Jonsdotter
  Anders Edvard 1863-10-03   Rickleå   Anders Hansson - Kristina Magdalena Holm
  Anders Edvard 1863-10-06   Rickleå   Per Pettersson - Margareta Sofia Andersdotter
  Anders Edvard 1864-10-02   Bjänfors   Anders Westerlund - Katarina Lovisa Jakobsdotter
  Anders Edvard 1875-08-19   Korssjön   Lars Fredrik Eklund - Anna Margareta Granberg
  Anders Edvard 1876-02-06   Ultervattnet   Per Gustaf Olofsson - Maria Sofia Andersdotter
  Anders Edvard 1877-11-30   Legdeå   Erik Gustaf Sund - Eva Charlotta Karlsdotter
  Anders Edvard 1880-01-12   Ultervattnet   Per Gustaf Olofsson - Maria Sofia Andersdotter
  Anders Edvard 1880-09-14   Yttre Storbäcken   Jonas Gustaf Hammarstedt - Sara Magdalena Andersdotter
  Anders Edvard 1889-11-30   Nyborg   Jonas Ulrik Adamsson - Magdalena Kristina Larsdotter
  Anders Edvard 1891-08-19   Mjösjön   Nils Anton Nilsson - Magdalena Nikolina Nilsdotter
  Anders Edvin 1900-08-13   Åkullsjön   Johan Petter Jonsson - Anna Johanna Lundmark
  Anders Edvin 1901-06-21   Norra Gottland   Per Edvard Adamsson - Eva Maria Eliasdotter
  Anders Edvin 1903-07-07   Åkullsjön   Per Leonard Andersson - Emma Matilda Westerlund
  Anders Edvin 1908-12-13   Selsfors   Olof Valfrid Sjöström - Hilma Kristina Westerberg
  Anders Edvin 1884-10-04   Ultervattnet   Anders Edström - Maria Matilda Isaksdotter
  Anders Edvin 1887-09-09   Överklinten   Lars Jonas Andersson - Maria Albertina Andersdotter
  Anders Edvin 1888-05-28   Södra Stortjärn   Karl Johan Karlsson - Maria Johanna Adamsdotter
  Anders Edvin 1888-06-17   Nya Storbäcken   Johan Petter Olofsson - Magdalena Lovisa Olofsdotter
  Anders Edvin 1889-02-08   Mjösjön   Anders Dahlberg - Edla Kristina Eriksdotter
  Anders Edvin 1891-01-19   Bölesbäcken   Anders Andersson - Anna Karolina Bäckström
  Anders Edvin 1893-04-10   Överklinten   Lars Andersson - Eva Maria Lundqvist
  Anders Edvin 1895-06-15   Bölesbäcken   Anders Andersson - Anna Karolina Bäckström
  Anders Edvin 1896-11-11   Åkullsjön   Anders Lindström - Emma Magdalena Ågren
  Anders Egon 1918-05-29   Selsfors   Ture Andersson - Laura Ulrika Lindgren
  Anders Egon 1919-04-29   Ryssjön   Fredrik Viktor Matthias Höber - Anna Matilda Johansdotter
  Anders Einar 1909-12-04   Lantnäs   Nils Otto Westerlund - Emilia Åström
  Anders Einar 1891-01-05   Junkboda   Johan Leonard Andersson - Maria Johanna Johansdotter
  Anders Elof 1910-06-17   Överklinten   Johan Edvard Karlsson - Anna Karolina Andersson
  Anders Emil 1901-03-01   Brednoret   Per Anton Lundsten - Anna Lovisa Sjöberg
  Anders Emil 1902-02-14   Yttre Storbäcken   Jonas Adolf Brännström - Sara Ulrika Johansdotter
  Anders Emil 1910-07-28   Bobacken   Nils Albin Andersson - Anna Albertina Säfström
  Anders Emil 1891-05-15   Åkullsjön   Anders Fredrik Andersson - Katarina Charlotta Nilsdotter
  Anders Emil 1892-10-24   Åkullsjön   Anders Fredrik Andersson - Katarina Charlotta Nilsdotter
  Anders Emil 1894-06-29   Korssjön   Anders Boström - Anna Magdalena Andersdotter
  Anders Emil 1894-12-10   Brattliden   Anders Johansson - Kristina Matilda Larsdotter
  Anders Emil 1895-05-08   Ultervattnet   Anders Otto Löf - Brita Johanna Backlund
  Anders Ernfrid 1895-05-07   Åkullsjön   Anders Valfrid Andersson - Brita Magdalena Andersdotter
  Anders Eskil 1914-12-29   Ultervattnet   Anders Leander Pettersson - Elina Johanna Edström
  Anders Eugén 1928-01-31   Åkullsjön   Johan Adrian Grönlund - Anna Augusta Lindström
  Anders Evert 1917-05-20   Selsfors   Johan Petter Sjöström - Anna Alexandra Nordström
  Anders Ferdinand 1911-01-05   Åsjön   Nils Oskar Andersson - Maria Anilina Westerberg
  Anders Ferdinand 1861-09-15   Yttre Storbäcken   Karl Erik Hammarstedt - Katarina Charlotta Olofsdotter
  Anders Ferdinand 1869-07-17   Stenfors   Anders Eriksson - Fredrika Charlotta Jakobsdotter
  Anders Ferdinand 1872-02-08   Ytterklinten   Nils Olofsson - Klara Augustina Hansdotter
  Anders Ferdinand 1874-10-28   Ultervattnet   Anders Gustaf Sturk - Brita Kristina Lundberg
  Anders Folke 1919-04-25   Åkullsjön   Erik Hansson - Alma Katarina Andersson
  Anders Folke 1929-05-18   Åkullsjön   Erik Hansson - Elin Maria Wikström
  Anders Fredrik 1860-10-30   Bjänsjön   Johan Andersson - Eva Katarina Qvist
  Anders Fredrik 1861-07-01   Andersliden   Anders Andersson - Anna Fredrika Andersdotter
  Anders Fredrik 1862-08-17   Storrödningsberget   Karl Andersson - Margareta Sofia Andersdotter
  Anders Fredrik 1864-04-20   Dalkarlså   Fredrik Markström - Anna Fredrika Löfberg
  Anders Fredrik 1899-11-25   Yttre Storbäcken   Anders Ferdinand Karlsson - Kristina Johanna Brännström
  Anders Georg 1902-07-16   Överklinten   Göran Johan Andersson - Katarina Kristina Johansdotter
  Anders Georg 1911-04-23   Dalkarlså   Anders August Brännström - Hilma Lovisa Johansdotter
  Anders Georg 1915-09-03   Bäcklund   Anders Gotthard Andersson - Vendla Alfrida Lundström
  Anders Georg 1890-08-06   Ultervattnet   Johan Forsberg - Sara Katarina Isaksdotter
  Anders Georg 1893-09-07   Gulltjärn   Karl August Nordström - Lovisa Åström
  Anders Gerhard 1874-10-05   Södra Stortjärn   Olof Grenholm - Magdalena Johanna Gustafsdotter
  Anders Gottfrid 1901-09-08   Ytterklinten   Anders Johan Oskar Andersson - Katarina Margareta Karlsdotter
  Anders Gottfrid 1903-02-13   Överklinten   Anders Alfred Andersson - Kristina Johanna Göransdotter
  Anders Gottfrid 1912-12-16   Mjösjöbäck   Oskar Gustafsson - Eva Johanna Jakobsson
  Anders Gottfrid 1885-11-16   Överklinten   Johan Isaksson - Anna Karolina Åström-Hansdotter
  Anders Gotthard 1883-02-23   Gravfors   Anders Johansson - Anna Erika Andersdotter
  Anders Gotthard 1885-06-28   Bäcklund   Anders Isaksson - Anna Katarina Eriksdotter
  Anders Gunnar 1916-05-09   Gulltjärn   Karl Johan Nordström - Hilma Johanna Karlsson
  Anders Gunnar 1925-10-17   Överklinten   Karl Andreas Karlsson - Vendla Lovisa Nordström
  Anders Gunnar 1885-07-11   Åkulla   Anders Åberg - Katarina Charlotta Andersdotter
  Anders Gunnar 1889-06-12   Ytterklinten   Erik Johan Nilsson - Anna Gustava Lindberg
  Anders Gunnar 1893-08-15   Överklinten   Karl Johan Lindgren - Katarina Sofia Lindgren
  Anders Gunnar 1897-04-17   Ultervattnet   Karl Anton Hollström - Kristina Amanda Nilsson
  Anders Gustaf 1860-11-17   Storrödningsberget   Johan Larsson - Gustava Andersdotter
  Anders Gustaf 1861-07-16   Kullholm   Anders Andersson - Katarina Erika Herrman
  Anders Gustaf 1861-12-15   Överklinten   Nils Berg - Kristina Margareta Hammarstedt
  Anders Gustaf 1862-12-28   Nyböle   Olof Sjöström - Margareta Sofia Johansdotter
  Anders Gustaf 1863-11-29   Junkboda   Lars Forsberg - Magdalena Johanna Olofsdotter
  Anders Gustaf 1863-12-11   Andersliden   Maria Gustava Arnqvist
  Anders Gustaf 1864-01-31   Legdeå   Hans Gustaf Karlsson - Anna Charlotta Andersdotter
  Anders Gustaf 1864-07-14   Sjulsmark   Karl Erik Johansson - Brita Johanna Persdotter
  Anders Gustaf 1864-12-01   Djäkneboda   Jonas Gustaf Högberg - Magdalena Charlotta Hansdotter
  Anders Gustaf 1866-03-17   Djäkneboda   Jonas Gustaf Högberg - Magdalena Charlotta Hansdotter
  Anders Gustaf 1866-05-10   Bränndalen   Enok Gustaf Bäckström - Maria Magdalena Persdotter
  Anders Gustaf 1866-06-17   Ytterklinten   Anders Gustaf Olofsson - Maria Magdalena Isaksdotter
  Anders Gustaf 1866-08-09   Näs   Anders Wilhelm Markström - Fredrika Vilhelmina Edström
  Anders Gustaf 1866-10-07   Junkboda   Per Edström - Katarina Magdalena Olofsdotter
  Anders Gustaf 1867-09-09   Gravfors   Gustaf Andersson - Katarina Magdalena Berglund
  Anders Gustaf 1868-12-31   Näs   Anders Forsgren - Charlotta Sofia Johansdotter
  Anders Gustaf 1872-11-01   Sandåsen   Anders Gustaf Holmgren - Katarina Kristina Josefina Andersdotter
  Anders Gustaf 1874-11-18   Sandåsen   Anders Gustaf Holmgren - Katarina Kristina Josefina Andersdotter
  Anders Gustaf 1876-01-17   Nya Storbäcken   Lars Gustaf Ådén - Anna Gustava Andersdotter
  Anders Gustaf 1877-03-17   Överklinten   Nils Olof Nilsson - Sara Sofia Stridfeldt
  Anders Gustaf 1877-10-04   Ultervattnet   Olof Gustaf Andersson - Magdalena Karlsdotter
  Anders Gustaf 1877-12-14   Överklinten   Per Hansson - Klara Andersdotter
  Anders Gustaf 1878-07-09   Ytterklinten   Erik Johan Nilsson - Anna Gustava Lindberg
  Anders Gustaf 1885-07-30   Bobacken   Edvard Boman - Anna Sofia Olofsdotter
  Anders Gustaf 1899-06-01   Nya Storbäcken   Nils Olof Svanström - Maria Charlotta Ådén
  Anders Gösta 1932-04-21   Norra Sandåsen   Anders Algot Söderström - Märta Johanna Lundström
  Anders Harald 1921-05-21   Dalkarlså   Anders Arvid Nystedt - Elin Sofia Boman
  Anders Harald 1892-04-06   Överklinten   Gustaf Daniel Holmström - Kristina Elina Andersdotter
  Anders Helge 1916-05-31   Åkullsjön   Karl Oskar Andersson - Hulda Charlotta Andersson
  Anders Helge 1917-01-12   Korssjön   Olof Ferdinand Olsson - Tekla Sofia Ekman
  Anders Helmer 1901-08-14   Gullmark   Anders Adolf Siklund - Nanny Augusta Maria Holmström
  Anders Helmer 1908-01-02   Smårödningen   Johan Petter Pettersson - Eva Sofia Lindqvist
  Anders Helmer 1890-06-16   Storrödningsberget   Fredrik Isaksson - Maria Johanna Lundmark
  Anders Hilmar 1902-03-04   Bäcknäs   Erik Anton Bäckström - Hilda Nilsson
  Anders Hilmar 1902-09-09   Gullmark   Nils Anton Andersson - Kristina Katarina Olofsdotter
  Anders Hilmar 1897-10-25   Frodtjärnbäck   Karl Andersson - Brita Lovisa Persson
  Anders Hjalmar 1909-05-24   Ösjön   Erik Leonard Sjöström - Klara Maria Nylén
  Anders Hjalmar 1886-06-27   Sikeå   Olof Andreas Olsson - Charlotta Albertina Andersdotter
  Anders Hjalmar 1889-10-18   Storrödningsberget   Nikanor Söderlund - Kristina Sofia Andersdotter
  Anders Hjalmar 1892-02-04   Ultervattnet   Karl Olof Hedlund - Sofia Johanna Nordström
  Anders Hjalmar 1897-04-09   Norra Stortjärn   Gustaf Lindahl - Hulda Sofia Andersdotter
  Anders Holger 1907-12-14   Gulltjärn   Anders Valfrid Oppman - Anna Eufrosyna Lindberg
  Anders Hugo 1901-02-20   Ultervattnet   Anders Petter Jakobsson - Matilda Grönberg
  Anders Hugo 1902-09-24   Södra Stortjärn   Anders Grenholm - Selma Augusta Lindfors
  Anders Hugo 1875-07-01   Åkulla   Isak Petter Grubbström - Karolina Lovisa Löfroth
  Anders Hugo 1875-12-06   Skinnarbyn   Karl Olof Boman - Brita Kristina Johansdotter
  Anders Hugo 1880-09-16   Rickleå   Mårten Anton Strandberg - Maria Albertina Sjöström
  Anders Hugo 1883-05-24   Gullmark   Per Alfrid Pettersson - Erika Charlotta Andersdotter
  Anders Hugo 1890-02-12   Ytterklinten   Alexander Johansson - Anna Matilda Hammarstedt
  Anders Jakob 1865-02-19   Sjulsmark   Per Anton Andersson - Katarina Lovisa Jakobsdotter
  Anders Joel 1925-08-25   Åkullsjön   Anders Gotthard Andersson - Emma Karolina Lindström
  Anders Johan 1883-05-03   Ratu   Anders Johansson - Maria Kristina Abrahamsdotter
  Anders Johan Emil 1909-11-14   Övre Åkulla   Anders Sandström - Ida Fredrika Margareta Nilsson
  Anders Johan Göte 1921-10-03   Överklinten   Anders Tyko Johansson - Elina Johanna Pettersson
  Anders Johan Oskar 1874-01-31   Ytterklinten   Anders Gustaf Johansson - Magdalena Maria Karolina Nordqvist
  Anders Konrad 1902-05-31   Överklinten   Karl Ferdinand Karlsson - Maria Karolina Krut
  Anders Konrad 1884-11-18   Åkulla   Karl Johan Jonsson - Maria Sofia Åström
  Anders Konrad 1889-11-10   Ultervattnet   Per Westermark - Anna Charlotta Boström
  Anders Leander 1884-07-02   Ultervattnet   Anders Petter Persson - Eva Fredrika Persdotter
  Anders Leander 1886-03-01   Korssjön   Lars Anton Sandström-Olofsson - Magdalena Sofia Andersdotter
  Anders Leander 1892-11-29   Gulltjärn   Anders Nordström - Maria Helena Andersdotter
  Anders Lennart 1916-11-12   Jomark   Anders Leonard Bergstedt - Johanna Kristina Ottilia Isberg
  Anders Leo 1887-06-29   Bäck   Anders Lundqvist - Anna Ulrika Persdotter
  Anders Leonard 1860-11-11   Kroksjönäs   Hans Gustaf Sjöman - Anna Katarina Andersdotter
  Anders Leonard 1863-07-05   Skinnarbyn   Anders Wilhelm Andersson - Erika Sofia Persdotter
  Anders Leonard 1864-07-14   Åkullsjön   Anders Westerlund - Eva Maria Olofsdotter
  Anders Leonard 1864-12-07   Överklinten   Erik Jonsson - Sofia Johansdotter
  Anders Leonard 1868-04-17   Sikeå   Jonas Edström - Elisabet Karolina Johansdotter
  Anders Leonard 1871-08-24   Ytterklinten   Johan Persson - Magdalena Sofia Andersdotter
  Anders Leonard 1872-02-01   Gulltjärn   Anders Andersson - Katarina Margareta Johansdotter
  Anders Leonard 1874-09-12   Bäck   Karl Petter Berglund - Maria Karolina Lundqvist
  Anders Leonard 1875-05-16   Bobacken   Nils Anton Rehn - Sara Katarina Högström
  Anders Leonard 1877-05-28   Dalkarlså   Magdalena Charlotta Andersdotter
  Anders Leonard 1879-01-10   Dalkarlså   Anders Adolf Brännström - Magdalena Larsdotter
  Anders Leonard 1879-04-05   Jomark   Erik Gustaf Bergstedt - Emma Kristina Andersdotter
  Anders Leonard 1879-11-07   Ultervattnet   Johan Anton Isaksson - Anna Magdalena Westerlund
  Anders Leonard 1880-05-12   Överklinten   Karl Petter Hansson - Katarina Sofia Andersdotter
  Anders Leonard 1882-10-14   Legdeå   Anders Edvard von Ahn - Magdalena Matilda Byström
  Anders Leonard 1885-11-09   Brattliden   Isak Petter Andersson - Sofia Albertina Sundqvist
  Anders Leonard 1886-11-11   Sävträsk   Anders Andersson - Margareta Sofia Lundström
  Anders Leonard 1889-08-25   Näs   Lars Leonard Forsgren - Kristina Katarina Löfbom
  Anders Linus 1900-09-15   Sjulsmark   Karl Anders Larsson - Elina Johanna Jonsson
  Anders Linus 1903-07-28   Mjösjön   Ida Kristina Nilsson
  Anders Linus 1905-10-16   Mjösjön   Andreas Jonsson - Katarina Gustava Andersson
  Anders Linus 1910-11-11   Legdeå   Lars Anton Larsson - Nanny Lovisa Högström
  Anders Linus 1873-11-23   Legdeå   Karolina Josefina von Ahn
  Anders Linus 1898-08-16   Överklinten   August Nilsson - Karolina Josefina Andersdotter
  Anders Ludvig 1920-12-01   Åkullsjön   Jonas Petter Nilsson - Anna Maria Johansson
  Anders Ludvig 1864-08-14   Näs   Olof Anton Brännström - Anna Katarina Boman
  Anders Ludvig 1872-11-15   Risträsk   Anders Gustaf Åström-Zakrisson - Anna Magdalena Jakobsdotter
  Anders Ludvig 1893-04-04   Djäkneboda   Olof Gustaf Andersson - Maria Lovisa Brännström
  Anders Magnus 1901-02-15   Ytterklinten   Anders Gustaf Karlsson - Anna Karolina Westerlund
  Anders Manfred 1911-01-12   Selsfors   Olof Oskar Sjöström - Maria Johanna Nordström
  Anders Manfred 1912-07-31   Överklinten   Anders Gustaf Nilsson - Edla Matilda Augusta Johansson
  Anders Manfred 1897-10-15   Risböle   Hulda Lovisa Boman
  Anders Mauritz 1900-06-20   Åkullsjön   Anders Eriksson - Selma Kristina Edström
  Anders Mauritz 1889-09-25   Junkboda   Olof Anders Öström - Margareta Helena Andersdotter
  Anders Melker Ambrosius 1921-09-08   Liljabäck   Per Edvin Lundberg - Judit Johanna Westerberg
  Anders Nikanor 1874-02-02   Fällfors   Karl Anton Sandström - Anna Erika Olofsdotter
  Anders Nikanor 1888-02-22   Bobacken   Anders Robert Forsberg - Katarina Maria Johansdotter
  Anders Nikanor 1889-09-19   Nya Ånäset   Nils Olof Olofsson - Magdalena Sofia Larsdotter
  Anders Nikanor 1897-01-13   Bobacken   Anders Robert Forsberg - Katarina Maria Johansdotter
  Anders Oskar 1905-10-23   Kyrkobordet   Anders Tjernberg - Emma Kristina Hällgren
  Anders Oskar 1911-09-02   Överklinten   Johan Olof Westerlund - Maria Lovisa Pettersson
  Anders Oskar 1877-09-18   Norum   Anders Olofsson - Ulrika Karolina Jonsdotter
  Anders Oskar 1880-10-29   Gravfors   Nils Johansson - Hedda Kristina Andersdotter
  Anders Oskar 1889-02-06   Sandåsen   Erik Jonsson - Anna Johanna Sandgren
  Anders Otto 1930-10-06   Rickleå   Johan Alfred Andersson - Anna Linnéa Lindström
  Anders Otto 1863-08-06   Kyrkobordet   Nils Erik Boström - Katarina Ulrika Jonsdotter
  Anders Otto 1865-03-25   Överklinten   Jonas Johansson - Sofia Elina Sundbom
  Anders Otto 1867-11-05   Ratubäck   Johan Lundström - Magdalena Sofia Larsdotter
  Anders Otto 1868-12-01   Junkboda   Anders Larsson - Sara Ulrika Dahlberg
  Anders Otto 1888-12-28   Djäkneboda   Anders Amandus Brännström - Vilhelmina Söderlund
  Anders Otto 1899-06-08   Bölesbäcken   Anders Andersson - Anna Karolina Bäckström
  Anders Paul 1923-01-21   Näs   Nils Otto Forsberg - Hildegard Sofia Forsgren
  Anders Petter 1862-01-09   Ultervattnet   Jonas Westerlund - Katarina Maria Hansdotter
  Anders Petter 1863-05-18   Ultervattnet   Jakob Andersson - Maria Kristina Hansdotter
  Anders Petter 1863-07-18   Alkvittern   Jakob Andersson - Kristina Vilhelmina Zakrisdotter
  Anders Petter 1864-11-29   Överklinten   Anders Larsson - Maria Margareta Eliasdotter
  Anders Petter 1865-05-30   Överklinten   Nils Olof Hansson - Eva Fredrika Andersdotter
  Anders Petter 1866-01-17   Ultervattnet   Anders Christophersson - Anna Maria Persdotter
  Anders Petter 1866-03-19   Alkvittern   Jakob Andersson - Kristina Vilhelmina Zakrisdotter
  Anders Petter 1866-08-16   Ultervattnet   Anders Gustaf Andersson - Anna Kristina Olofsdotter
  Anders Petter 1867-09-25   Dalkarlså   Karl Petter Nystedt - Kristina Charlotta Albertina Boman
  Anders Petter 1874-05-25   Korssjön   Anders Gustaf Andersson - Klara Andersdotter
  Anders Petter 1876-02-09   Överklinten   Johan August Westerlund - Katarina Lovisa Andersdotter
  Anders Petter 1891-03-01   Korssjön   Per Anton Andersson - Klara Johanna Hansdotter
  Anders Petter 1892-01-08   Gulltjärn   Lars Johan Nordström - Kristina Sofia Lundqvist
  Anders Petter 1895-07-15   Åkullsjön   Olof Petter Andersson - Anna Fredrika Andersdotter
  Anders Ragnar 1903-05-05   Korssjön   Anders Petter Nilsson - Kristina Albertina Jakobsdotter
  Anders Ragnar 1914-12-28   Åkullsjön   Anders Olofsson - Edla Johanna Nilsdotter
  Anders Ragnar 1918-08-01   Selsfors   Anders Nikanor Lindgren - Frida Karolina Andersson
  Anders Ragnar 1921-05-27   Ytterklinten   Anders Leonard Johansson - Hilma Johanna Mattsdotter
  Anders Reinhold 1888-03-15   Nyliden   Karl Johan Åberg - Anna Johanna Olofsdotter
  Anders Reinhold 1891-03-25   Gulltjärn   Anders August Andersson - Anna Johanna Andersdotter
  Anders Robert 1860-03-27   Djäkneboda   Nils Fredrik Andersson - Lovisa Abrahamsdotter
  Anders Robert 1860-06-07   Sikeå   Anders Siklund - Brita Ulrika Svanström
  Anders Robert 1866-04-19   Risbäck   Anders Högberg - Sara Gustava Efraimsdotter
  Anders Robert 1876-06-07   Strandholm   Olof Lindgren - Katarina Helena Andersdotter
  Anders Robert 1877-04-08   Liljabäck   Johan Anton Westerberg-Johansson - Kristina Margareta Andersdotter
  Anders Robert 1883-12-09   Gullmark   Jakob Olofsson - Maria Margareta Holmström
  Anders Robert 1885-04-01   Gravfors   Christian Gustaf Olofsson - Maria Katarina Johansdotter
  Anders Robert 1887-01-06   Ultervattnet   Karl Olof Hedlund - Sofia Johanna Nordström
  Anders Rudolf 1907-02-17   Överklinten   Jonas Albert Mattsson - Maria Amalia Göransdotter
  Anders Rudolf 1878-03-29   Risträsk   Anders Gustaf Åström-Zakrisson - Anna Magdalena Jakobsdotter
  Anders Rupert 1874-03-28   Selsfors   Anders Sjöström - Fredrika Andersdotter
  Anders Sanfrid 1910-02-26   Sjulsmark   August Olofsson - Edla Johanna Andersson
  Anders Saul 1922-01-14   Överklinten   Karl Reinhold Lindgren - Ida Sofia Zakrisson
  Anders Sigfrid 1919-11-08   Överklinten   Jakob Johansson - Maria Gustava Rönnlund
  Anders Sigfrid 1883-02-15   Ultervattnet   Olof August Andersson - Brita Kristina Hansdotter
  Anders Sigfrid 1897-08-16   Norum   Johannes Andersson - Karolina Boström
  Anders Sigfrid 1898-02-15   Norra Stortjärn   Karl Olof Andersson - Karolina Sofia Nilsdotter
  Anders Sigurd 1901-01-10   Ultervattnet   Anders Leonard Andersson - Elisabet Maria Dahlberg
  Anders Sigurd 1906-07-13   Korssjön   Anders Lindqvist - Klara Matilda Andersson
  Anders Sigurd 1909-11-30   Ultervattnet   Gustaf Adolf Nystedt - Anna Albertina Pettersson
  Anders Sigvard 1910-09-29   Sikeå   Gustaf Johansson - Amelie Bergström
  Anders Sigvard 1914-11-30   Sjöbäck   Johan Bernhard Andersson - Hanna Josefina Nilsson
  Anders Sixten 1928-09-14   Överklinten   Anders Arvid Ågren - Amanda Sofia Gustafsson
  Anders Teodor 1881-10-07   Nyvik   Matthias Johan Jakob Boström - Sara Matilda Lindström
  Anders Teodor 1883-09-10   Kvarnfors   Anders Oskar Andersson - Kristina Albertina Olofsdotter
  Anders Torgny 1934-11-17   Stensäter   Anders Emil Lundsten - Signe Axelia Brändström
  Anders Torsten 1924-03-23   Åkullsjön   Anders Edvin Lindström - Klara Ottilia Bergström
  Anders Tyko 1893-02-23   Överklinten   Johan Isaksson - Anna Karolina Åström-Hansdotter
  Anders Uno 1896-05-27   Ultervattnet   Anders Ferdinand Ekström - Anna Johanna Lindqvist
  Anders Valdemar 1906-03-04   Fällfors   Anders Nikanor Sandström - Maria Kristina Karlsson
  Anders Valfrid 1907-10-13   Västervik   Olof Axel Jonsson - Margareta Karolina Olofsdotter
  Anders Valfrid 1874-05-30   Jomark   Erik Gustaf Bergstedt - Emma Kristina Andersdotter
  Anders Verner 1904-03-02   Jomark   Erik Gustaf Lindström - Maria Kristina Svärd
  Anders Verner 1906-06-13   Korssjön   Lars Anton Svahn - Maria Kristina Wiklund
  Anders Verner 1923-07-19   Sävträsk   Olof Gotthard Westerlund - Selma Maria Andersson
  Anders Viktor 1896-07-01   Norra Stortjärn   Anders August Lundberg - Eva Johanna Larsdotter
  Anders Wilhelm 1905-02-04   Överklinten   Anders Gustaf Gustafsson - Katarina Magdalena Gustafsdotter
  Anders Wilhelm 1870-12-15   Skinnarbyn   Anders Larsson - Fredrika Magdalena Jonsdotter
  Anders Wilhelm 1894-02-01   Överklinten   Petrus Lindberg - Eva Magdalena Olofsdotter
  Anders Wilhelm Helge 1904-04-28   Sikeå   Karl Johan Boman - Maria Lovisa Johansson
  Anders Yngvar 1905-04-10   Selsfors   Anders Rupert Sjöström - Anna Johanna Johansdotter
  Anders Yngvar 1908-07-22   Yttre Storbäcken   Anders Edvard Eriksson - Hulda Fredrika Olsson
  Anders Yngve 1916-10-23   Ultervattnet   Anders Persson - Katarina Matilda Edström
  Anders Åke Germand 1922-11-21   Storrödningsberget   Anders Helmer Fredriksson - Hilma Sofia Karlsson
  Andreas 1864-08-03   Gulltjärn   Lars Andersson - Anna Margareta Sjöström
  Andreas 1871-01-29   Överklinten   Johan Samuel Johansson - Matilda Nilsdotter
  Andreas 1877-10-11   Storliden   Anders Sjöström - Sara Sofia Johansdotter
  Andreas 1878-04-23   Åkulla   Karl Åberg - Sofia Persdotter
  Andreas 1880-04-22   Åkullsjön   Jonas August Olofsson - Maria Sofia Sjöström
  Andreas 1882-06-26   Ösjön   Anders Öström - Margareta Sofia Widmark
  Andreas 1883-12-10   Åsjön   Erik Öhgren - Margareta Katarina Andersdotter
  Andreas Edvin 1883-12-09   Överklinten   Göran Johan Andersson - Katarina Kristina Johansdotter
  Andrietta Karolina 1865-12-01   Överklinten   Zakarias Andersson - Lovisa Karolina Lindgren
  Ann Mari 1923-10-10   Övre Åkulla   Olof Bernhard Bergström - Signe Kristina Nilsson
  Ann Mari 1928-02-20   Lantnäs   Olof Magnus Lundström - Hedda Elisabet Forsberg
  Anna 1903-03-19   Sandåsen   Johan Petter Johansson - Katarina Lovisa Boström
  Anna 1861-04-28   Olsliden   Jonas Lindblom - Margareta Sjöström
  Anna 1879-06-22   Djäkneboda   Jonas Petter Lindström - Anna Karolina Nordström
  Anna 1881-02-06   Näs   Anna Kristina Ferm
  Anna 1883-05-27   Dalkarlså   Edvard Häggström - Anna Robertina Bruhn
  Anna 1896-08-21   Sandåsen   Johan Petter Johansson - Katarina Lovisa Boström
  Anna Adelia 1903-12-13   Sandåsen   Johan Fredrik Söderström - Amanda Matilda Söderström
  Anna Adelia 1912-12-14   Korssjön   Karl Adrian Gustafsson - Signe Kristina Andersson
  Anna Adelia 1914-05-31   Överklinten   Olof Gabrielsson - Anna Fredrika Jonsson
  Anna Adelia 1914-10-19   Näs   Otto Lundmark - Hulda Sofia Johansson
  Anna Adelia 1919-11-03   Risböle   Per Otto Johansson - Maria Olivia Wikström
  Anna Adelia 1878-12-28   Djäkneboda   Lars Anton Hägglund - Matilda Margareta Johansdotter
  Anna Adelina 1920-11-10   Gravfors   Alfred Fredin - Anna Teresia Åberg
  Anna Adelina 1883-08-21   Sandåsen   Olof Boström - Maria Erika Jonsdotter
  Anna Adina 1908-12-29   Stortjärn   Johan Albert Wiklund - Anna Amanda Asplund
  Anna Agata 1881-11-26   Rickleå   Olof Ferdinand Edström - Anna Maria Sundström
  Anna Albertina 1917-04-25   Överklinten   Johan Olof Johansson - Anna Amalia Isaksson
  Anna Albertina 1860-07-25   Djäkneboda   Anders Jonsson - Kristina Magdalena Berg
  Anna Albertina 1863-11-24   Kullholm   Jakob Nilsson - Sofia Albertina Isaksdotter
  Anna Albertina 1864-03-17   Ultervattnet   Per Nilsson - Anna Fredrika Larsdotter
  Anna Albertina 1865-05-26   Ratu   Gustaf Holmström - Anna Kristina Albertina Thurnström
  Anna Albertina 1867-04-19   Ultervattnet   Olof Anton Olofsson - Anna Erika Andersdotter
  Anna Albertina 1870-03-31   Ultervattnet   Per Gustaf Olofsson - Maria Sofia Andersdotter
  Anna Albertina 1871-03-30   Selsfors   Olof Sjöström - Johanna Sandström
  Anna Albertina 1871-09-28   Jomark   Anders Andersson - Barbro Katarina Olofsdotter
  Anna Albertina 1872-10-20   Överklinten   Johan Anton Andersson - Katarina Margareta Sundqvist
  Anna Albertina 1874-05-04   Överklinten   Johan Isaksson - Katarina Lovisa Brännström
  Anna Albertina 1879-09-14   Ultervattnet   Per Ulrik Jonsson - Anna Kristina Isaksdotter
  Anna Albertina 1881-02-22   Ultervattnet   Jonas Anton Jonsson - Anna Sofia Isaksdotter
  Anna Albertina 1894-08-17   Ratu   Robert Holmström - Maria Albertina Karlsson
  Anna Alexandra 1886-12-12   Gulltjärn   Karl August Nordström - Lovisa Åström
  Anna Alfrida 1900-09-12   Ultervattnet   Johan Jansson - Anna Sofia Johansdotter
  Anna Alfrida 1900-12-10   Nya Storbäcken   Nils Olof Svanström - Maria Charlotta Ådén
  Anna Alfrida 1900-12-16   Rickleå   Johan Alfred Fredriksson - Emma Lovisa Åberg
  Anna Alfrida 1920-07-08   Åkullsjön   Alfred Nilsson - Anna Matilda Nilsson
  Anna Alfrida 1884-02-21   Gryssjön   Per Sundström - Magdalena Charlotta Lundberg
  Anna Alfrida 1885-12-26   Djäkneboda   Johan Gustaf Öhman - Brita Kristina Larsdotter
  Anna Alfrida 1888-01-28   Rickleå   Jonas Alfred Jonsson - Sara Albertina Pettersson
  Anna Alfrida 1896-08-05   Överklinten   Johan Lundmark - Anna Johanna Eriksdotter
  Anna Alfrida 1898-06-28   Åkullsjön   Anders Eriksson - Selma Kristina Edström
  Anna Alfrida Maria 1909-03-10   Skinnarbyn   Karl Anton Magnus Höglund - Anna Augusta Wikström
  Anna Alice 1925-12-17   Åkullsjön   August Sund - Maria Karolina Andersson
  Anna Alida 1915-11-08   Överklinten   Oskar Hjalmar Westman - Anna Amalia Johansson
  Anna Alida 1897-10-28   Överklinten   Karl Johan Lindgren - Katarina Sofia Lindgren
  Anna Amalia 1908-06-13   Gulltjärn   Gustaf Lindahl - Hulda Sofia Andersdotter
  Anna Amalia 1921-09-25   Åsjön   Nils Oskar Andersson - Maria Anilina Westerberg
  Anna Amalia 1861-06-29   Gullmark   Karl Jakob Persson - Maria Amalia Andersdotter
  Anna Amalia 1862-01-28   Ratan   Anders Brännström - Anna Margareta Larsdotter
  Anna Amalia 1864-04-04   Ultervattnet   Anna Kristina Olofsdotter
  Anna Amalia 1871-09-22   Ståbäcken   Jonas Andersson - Margareta Kristina Boman
  Anna Amalia 1872-12-23   Skinnarbyn   Olof Petter Pettersson - Kristina Katarina Nathanaelsdotter
  Anna Amalia 1876-12-05   Brattliden   Isak Petter Andersson - Sofia Albertina Sundqvist
  Anna Amalia 1879-03-03   Strandholm   Johan August Olofsson - Magdalena Kristina Pettersson
  Anna Amalia 1879-12-14   Dalkarlså   Nils Gustaf Edström - Maria Johanna Brännström
  Anna Amalia 1886-02-28   Ratan   Johan Gustaf Norlin - Amalia Hedberg
  Anna Amalia 1889-04-20   Ratu   Per Oskar Söderlund - Edla Johanna Karlsson
  Anna Amalia 1896-07-05   Älglund   Johan Albert Johansson - Maria Margareta Eriksdotter
  Anna Amanda 1906-12-14   Bobacken   Johan Henrik Eriksson - Elina Kristina Pettersson
  Anna Amanda 1863-03-02   Risbäck   Anders Högberg - Sara Gustava Efraimsdotter
  Anna Amanda 1867-02-17   Stenfors   Anders Eriksson - Fredrika Charlotta Jakobsdotter
  Anna Amanda 1872-02-02   Sikeå   Nils Anton Jonsson - Maria Kristina Lundholm-Nilsdotter
  Anna Amanda 1873-06-28   Sikeå   Jonas Anton Nilsson - Sofia Danielsdotter
  Anna Amanda 1874-02-16   Åkullsjön   Jonas Asplund - Magdalena Johanna Nilsdotter
  Anna Amanda 1874-05-24   Ratan   Jonas Rönnmark - Anna Magdalena Sandberg
  Anna Amanda 1876-09-29   Bäcknäs   Johan Johansson - Kristina Magdalena Sundström
  Anna Amanda 1878-04-29   Högaliden   Katarina Margareta Zakrisdotter
  Anna Amanda 1878-05-09   Djäkneboda   Göran Petter Boberg - Anna Maria Söderlund
  Anna Amanda 1882-10-28   Åsjön   Johan Petter Sköld - Kristina Karolina Andersdotter
  Anna Amanda 1883-07-29   Gulltjärn   Anders Gustaf Nilsson - Karolina Johansdotter
  Anna Amanda 1886-03-27   Älglund   Johan Albert Johansson - Maria Margareta Eriksdotter
  Anna Amanda 1894-04-15   Gulltjärn   Anders Nordström - Maria Helena Andersdotter
  Anna Amanda 1896-04-01   Åkullsjön   Hans Petter Persson - Katarina Margareta Johansdotter
  Anna Augusta 1864-11-11   Ratu   Markus Anton Holmström - Katarina Johanna Andersdotter
  Anna Augusta 1866-09-09   Nyliden   Anders Åman - Anna Johanna Andersdotter
  Anna Augusta 1872-09-27   Åkulla   Anders Gustaf Andersson - Katarina Sofia Karlsdotter
  Anna Augusta 1876-07-06   Ultervattnet   Johan Anton Forsman - Maria Matilda Sikström
  Anna Augusta 1876-12-16   Norum   Johan Lundberg - Maria Vilhelmina Olofsdotter
  Anna Augusta 1877-06-19   Dalkarlså   Jonas Gustaf Lundqvist - Anna Lovisa Persdotter
  Anna Augusta 1877-06-26   Sikeå   Jonas Anton Nilsson - Sofia Danielsdotter
  Anna Augusta 1880-08-07   Skinnarbyn   Johan Gustaf Isberg - Anna Matilda Brännström
  Anna Augusta 1881-01-22   Norum   Johan Lundberg - Maria Vilhelmina Olofsdotter
  Anna Augusta 1881-11-08   Nyvik   Wilhelm Nylén - Maria Lovisa Åström
  Anna Augusta 1882-01-24   Överklinten   Nils Anton Nilsson - Kristina Fredrika Augusta Sundqvist
  Anna Augusta 1885-10-14   Överklinten   Anders Ekman - Katarina Sofia Karlsdotter
  Anna Augusta 1887-02-20   Sikeå   Jonas Olof Högström - Anna Lovisa Persdotter
  Anna Augusta 1890-09-09   Sjöbäck   Hans Petter Persson - Katarina Margareta Johansdotter
  Anna Augusta 1891-07-01   Ultervattnet   Olof Petter Lindström - Margareta Sofia Jonsdotter
  Anna Augusta 1894-05-05   Åkullsjön   Anders Lindström - Emma Magdalena Ågren
  Anna Augusta 1896-09-14   Ytterklinten   Anders Gustaf Karlsson - Anna Karolina Westerlund
  Anna Augusta 1899-07-04   Legdeå   Emeli Augusta Eriksson
  Anna Aurora 1890-04-16   Djäkneboda   Anders Amandus Brännström - Vilhelmina Söderlund
  Anna Aurora 1891-10-06   Djäkneboda   Anders Amandus Brännström - Vilhelmina Söderlund
  Anna Axelia 1921-07-31   Gulltjärn   August Vilgot Andersson - Signe Kristina Karlsson
  Anna Axelia 1887-04-16   Korssjön   Anders Boström - Anna Magdalena Andersdotter
  Anna Axelia 1890-11-29   Norum   Nils Anton Bäckström - Anna Fredrika Olofsdotter
  Anna Axelia 1893-12-16   Sikeå   Gustaf Fredrik Anton Åman - Brita Albertina Andersson
  Anna Barbro Alice 1931-03-21   Stensäter   Anders Emil Lundsten - Signe Axelia Brändström
  Anna Betty 1890-10-18   Sikeå   Lars Ferdinand Pettersson - Maria Matilda Arnqvist
  Anna Birgitta 1917-01-23   Överklinten   Johanna Teresia Gustafsson
  Anna Britta 1926-06-17   Nyborg   Anders Gunnar Eriksson - Jenny Elisabet Sandström
  Anna Britta 1932-12-12   Rickleå   Anders Adolf Apelborg - Hedvig Alexandra Westerberg
  Anna Charlotta 1921-10-13   Överklinten   Jonas Fredrik Gustafsson - Hulda Kristina Sundqvist
  Anna Charlotta 1860-01-23   Gulltjärn   Johan Johansson - Anna Katarina Andersdotter
  Anna Charlotta 1863-03-13   Junkboda   Per Wilhelm Olofsson - Maria Magdalena Persdotter
  Anna Charlotta 1867-04-29   Stenträsk   Adam Nilsson - Sara Katarina Andersdotter
  Anna Charlotta 1877-03-13   Näs   Johan Ekberg - Katarina Magdalena Öström
  Anna Charlotta 1883-01-06   Nyvik   Karl Jonas Nylén - Kristina Lovisa Grehn
  Anna Charlotta 1884-01-18   Skinnarbyn   Anders Otto Isberg - Erika Charlotta Andersson
  Anna Charlotta 1888-09-11   Nyvik   Olof Gustaf Andersson - Maria Lovisa Brännström
  Anna Davida 1904-02-07   Åkullsjön   Karl Anton Wikström - Maria Kristina Lindberg
  Anna Davida 1907-05-28   Åkullsjön   Jonas Petter Nilsson - Anna Maria Johansson
  Anna Desideria 1868-05-23   Skinnarbyn   Anders Larsson - Fredrika Magdalena Jonsdotter
  Anna Dofny Elise 1916-01-06   Överklinten   Johan Albert Johansson - Sofia Karolina Boström
  Anna Elida Kristina 1912-12-29   Legdeå   Olof Leonard Degerstedt - Hulda Kristina Forsman
  Anna Elina 1877-11-18   Gravbäck   Olof Anton Tjernberg-Andersson - Ulrika Kristina Qvist
  Anna Elina 1885-04-17   Åkullsjön   Lars Westerlund - Anna Matilda Zakrisdotter
  Anna Elina 1894-08-29   Trågaliden   Johan Albert Lindqvist - Anna Charlotta Nilsdotter
  Anna Elisabet 1900-12-26   Åkullsjön   Jonas Petter Larsson - Anna Johanna Andersdotter
  Anna Elisabet 1901-01-10   Ultervattnet   Anders Leonard Andersson - Elisabet Maria Dahlberg
  Anna Elisabet 1905-01-17   Bobacken   Olof Ludvig Boström - Emma Kristina Åberg
  Anna Elisabet 1905-08-05   Skinnarbyn   Per Arvid Pettersson - Albertina Elisabet Holmström
  Anna Elisabet 1906-02-06   Dalkarlså   Lars Johan Glad - Maria Karolina Brännström
  Anna Elisabet 1906-10-30   Sikeå   Johan Edström - Olga Emerentia Pettersson
  Anna Elisabet 1907-12-18   Bölesbäcken   Anders Andersson - Anna Karolina Bäckström
  Anna Elisabet 1908-05-16   Stensäter   Nils Fredrik Blomgren - Berta Vilhelmina Elisabet Rönnbäck
  Anna Elisabet 1908-06-15   Legdeå   Hilma Johanna Elisabet Söderström
  Anna Elisabet 1909-12-13   Åkullsjön   Gustaf Albert Andersson - Maria Kristina Andersdotter
  Anna Elisabet 1910-07-06   Ultervattnet   Isak Leonard Pettersson - Kristina Lovisa Jakobsson
  Anna Elisabet 1917-07-23   Sjulsmark   Per Adrian Adamsson - Hulda Fredrika Sjöström
  Anna Elisabet 1860-05-11   Bobacken   Gabriel Petter Schönfeldt - Katarina Magdalena Wall
  Anna Elisabet 1862-09-30   Gulltjärn   Jonas Lundmark-Jonsson - Katarina Johanna Johansdotter
  Anna Elisabet 1885-11-17   Näs   Lars Anton Larsson - Vilhelmina Forsberg
  Anna Elisabet 1886-08-28   Överklinten   Karl Andersson - Anna Erika Byström
  Anna Elisabet 1887-10-12   Dalkarlså   Lars Johan Glad - Maria Karolina Brännström
  Anna Elisabet 1889-09-25   Rickleå   Lars Anton Tunell - Maria Kristina Bäckström
  Anna Elisabet 1890-10-29   Överklinten   Isak Petter Isaksson - Margareta Sofia Andersdotter
  Anna Elisabet 1895-01-06   Bölesbäcken   Jonas Andersson - Kristina Lovisa Bäckström
  Anna Elise 1906-02-02   Jomark   Erik Gustaf Jonsson - Anna Albertina Andersson
  Anna Elise 1918-04-23   Sandåsen   Edvard Holmgren - Anna Amalia Söderlund
  Anna Emilia 1902-04-04   Gulltjärn   Anders August Andersson - Anna Johanna Andersdotter
  Anna Emilia 1902-12-09   Risträsk   Hilda Kristina Persson
  Anna Emilia 1911-05-01   Kyrkobordet   Anders Tjernberg - Emma Kristina Hällgren
  Anna Emilia 1879-05-04   Sikeå   Petrus Karlsson - Anna Sofia Wärn
  Anna Emilia 1887-03-09   Sikeå   Johan Erik Åman - Ida Emilia Gustafsdotter
  Anna Emilia 1897-04-27   Norra Sörbäck   Olof Petter Eriksson - Margareta Katarina Sjöström
  Anna Emilia Ulrika 1884-04-11   Sikeå   Anders Robert Andersson - Ida Matilda Häggbom
  Anna Erika 1902-01-26   Bäck   Olof Fredrik Eriksson - Maria Matilda Karlsdotter
  Anna Erika 1906-05-19   Legdeå   Axel Andreas Nordbrandt - Katarina Amanda Andersson
  Anna Erika 1861-05-11   Häggnäs   Jonas Gustaf Nordström - Kristina Erika Zakrisdotter
  Anna Erika 1866-07-29   Nyvik   Johan Eriksson - Maria Charlotta Nylén
  Anna Erika 1867-12-10   Ratan   Anders Lindström - Kristina Erika Samuelsdotter
  Anna Erika 1871-07-03   Öndebyn   Erik Stadig - Katarina Margareta Andersdotter
  Anna Erika 1872-06-10   Bjänfors   Olof Andersson - Katarina Magdalena Nilsdotter
  Anna Erika 1872-12-01   Bobacken   Johan Lantz - Anna Kristina Ersdotter
  Anna Erika 1875-10-03   Åkulla   Anders Lundqvist - Anna Ulrika Persdotter
  Anna Erika 1878-01-17   Bäck   Erik Gustaf Eklund - Katarina Magdalena Karlsdotter
  Anna Erika 1879-04-19   Sikeå   Johan Anton Flank - Erika Matilda Käck
  Anna Erika 1879-10-03   Rickleå   Karl Anders Bäckström - Anna Maria Nilsdotter
  Anna Erika Margareta 1883-03-04   Åkulla   Karl Erik Karlsson - Anna Lovisa Nilsdotter
  Anna Eufrosyna 1880-12-19   Olsliden   Petrus Lindberg - Eva Magdalena Olofsdotter
  Anna Eufrosyna 1882-06-05   Gravbäck   Olof Anton Tjernberg-Andersson - Ulrika Kristina Qvist
  Anna Eufrosyna 1883-02-03   Ryssjön   Gustaf Faltin - Anna Margareta Falk
  Anna Eufrosyne 1882-09-05   Djäkneboda   Johan Gustaf Öhman - Brita Kristina Larsdotter
  Anna Eugenia 1904-06-15   Bölesbäcken   Johan Anton Nordgren - Katarina Matilda Bäckström
  Anna Eugenia 1907-02-12   Skinnarbyn   Olof Nykvist - Hildur Eugenia Eriksson
  Anna Eugenia 1881-11-14   Sikeå   Karl Gustaf Holmberg - Anna Eugenia Åberg
  Anna Eugenia 1885-11-05   Dalkarlså   Johan Brändström - Klara Gustava Åberg
  Anna Eugenia 1891-10-28   Ryssjön   Kristina Vilhelmina Faltin
  Anna Eugenia 1893-01-26   Korssjön   Lars Anton Sandström-Olofsson - Magdalena Sofia Andersdotter
  Anna Eugenia 1895-02-09   Gulltjärn   Lars Johan Nordström - Kristina Sofia Lundqvist
  Anna Eugenia 1897-01-16   Kroksjönäs   Anna Magdalena Sjöman
  Anna Eugenia 1899-06-24   Villnäs   Karl Olof Pettersson - Lovisa Boström
  Anna Eva Alfrida 1907-05-19   Djäkneboda   Olof Edvin Åström - Frida Aqvelina Persson
  Anna Evelina 1907-10-01   Sjulsmark   Karl Anders Larsson - Elina Johanna Jonsson
  Anna Evelina 1866-05-27   Åkulla   Nils Nordström - Kristina Lovisa Jakobsdotter
  Anna Evelina 1876-08-09   Norum   Nils Olof Norlund - Anna Katarina Olofsdotter
  Anna Evelina 1876-11-18   Bjänfors   Anders Westerlund - Kristina Johanna Hansdotter
  Anna Evelina 1882-04-04   Korssjön   Anders Gustaf Andersson - Klara Andersdotter
  Anna Evelina 1884-01-15   Gullmark   Otto Österlund - Anna Amalia Karlsdotter
  Anna Evelina 1888-06-10   Bobacken   Karl Nilsson - Anna Karolina Mattsson
  Anna Evelina 1893-08-28   Älglund   Johan Johansson - Anna Kristina Lundmark
  Anna Evelina 1894-09-14   Storrödningsberget   Andreas Eklund - Edla Kristina Norman
  Anna Evelina 1896-11-25   Överklinten   Erik Eriksson - Anna Fredrika Brännström
  Anna Evelina 1897-08-23   Överklinten   Johan Petter Pettersson - Eva Sofia Lindqvist
  Anna Evidna 1894-12-12   Bjänfors   Nils Fredrik Jonsson - Vilhelmina Ulrika Åberg
  Anna Fredrika 1861-08-01   Åkullsjön   Anders Andersson - Maria Lovisa Andersdotter
  Anna Fredrika 1861-11-30   Överklinten   Per Karlsson - Anna Karolina Karlsdotter
  Anna Fredrika 1862-12-05   Sandåsen   Olof Nordström - Fredrika Lovisa Andersdotter
  Anna Fredrika 1863-03-16   Djäkneboda   Nils Petter Lindström - Anna Magdalena Jakobsdotter
  Anna Fredrika 1863-10-18   Brednoret   Johan Holmström - Kristina Maria Lundsten
  Anna Fredrika 1869-04-09   Strandholm   Olof Lindgren - Katarina Helena Andersdotter
  Anna Fredrika 1869-07-27   Överklinten   Per Brännström - Kristina Lovisa Jonsdotter
  Anna Fredrika 1870-03-27   Överklinten   Anders Karlsson - Katarina Elisabet Andersdotter
  Anna Fredrika 1872-02-08   Ultervattnet   Jakob Andersson - Maria Kristina Hansdotter
  Anna Fredrika 1875-10-27   Ratu   Gustaf Holmström - Anna Kristina Albertina Thurnström
  Anna Fredrika 1884-02-22   Legdeå   Nils Teodor Lundström - Fredrika Nilsdotter
  Anna Gertrud Maria 1925-05-25   Dalkarlså   Erik Almar Dahlström - Tekla Maria Glad
  Anna Greta 1914-03-18   Dalkarlså   Karl Ferdinand Pettersson - Klara Johanna Brändström
  Anna Greta 1919-02-10   Rickleå   Jonas Erik Lundmark - Ida Adeline Nilsson
  Anna Greta 1920-09-04   Näs   Gustaf Alfred Lundmark - Jenny Karolina Hedlund
  Anna Greta 1936-08-16   Djäkneboda   Erik Albert Danielsson - Ebba Maria Sikström
  Anna Gunhild 1911-01-30   Legdeå   Anders Forsman - Selma Amalia Forsman
  Anna Gustava 1860-04-08   Sikeå   Johan August Åman - Anna Eriksdotter
  Anna Gustava 1861-01-05   Junkboda   Zakris Wilhelm Sundström - Katarina Margareta Flodin
  Anna Gustava 1861-03-02   Dalkarlså   Olof Petter Lindström - Maria Johanna Johansdotter
  Anna Gustava 1861-05-28   Dalkarlså   Anders Gustaf Dahlström - Lovisa Zakrisdotter
  Anna Gustava 1862-04-02   Skinnarbyn   Lars Gustaf Holmström - Anna Maria Karlsdotter
  Anna Gustava 1864-08-22   Överklinten   Karl Johan Karlsson - Katarina Gustava Näsvall
  Anna Gustava 1866-02-09   Trybäck   Karl Erik Andersson - Anna Fredrika Lundbom
  Anna Gustava 1872-03-23   Sikeå   Lars Gustaf Holmström - Anna Maria Karlsdotter
  Anna Gustava 1885-08-01   Sikeå   Anna Lovisa Hedberg
  Anna Hedvig Helena 1920-07-02   Överklinten   Gustaf Johansson - Maria Albertina Johansson
  Anna Heldina 1900-05-31   Frodtjärnbäck   Karl Andersson - Brita Lovisa Persson
  Anna Heldina 1917-09-22   Ytterklinten   Karl Alfred Andersson - Anna Erika Lundqvist
  Anna Helena 1870-03-13   Ratuvik   Per Fredrik Lindstedt - Matilda Maria Hedlund
  Anna Helena 1872-08-30   Överklinten   Karl Jonas Karlström - Katarina Johanna Hedberg
  Anna Helena 1885-02-25   Dalkarlså   Anders Adolf Brännström - Magdalena Larsdotter
  Anna Helfrid Karolina 1909-07-29   Kullholm   Johan Hammarberg - Karolina Degerfelt
  Anna Hildegard 1909-04-16   Åkulla   Lars Olof Bergström - Maria Kristina Nordström
  Anna Hildegard 1926-09-22   Bjänfors   Nils Jakob Berglund - Signe Maria Andersson
  Anna Ingeborg 1903-06-18   Åsjön   August Wilhelm Åberg - Hilda Margareta Borg
  Anna Ingeborg 1922-10-10   Storliden   Isak Petter Jonsson - Anna Henrietta Granvall
  Anna Ingegerd 1911-10-11   Kyrkobordet   Lars Ferdinand Dahlgren - Jenny Sofia Karlsson
  Anna Iréne 1925-05-22   Junkboda   Bror Gustaf Nilsson - Anna Johanna Andersson
  Anna Johanna 1910-11-14   Gulltjärn   Anders Valfrid Oppman - Anna Eufrosyna Lindberg
  Anna Johanna 1926-05-07   Liljabäck   Per Edvin Lundberg - Judit Johanna Westerberg
  Anna Johanna 1860-05-28   Storliden   Erik Andersson - Ulrika Johansdotter
  Anna Johanna 1862-12-29   Risträsk   Anders Gustaf Åström-Zakrisson - Anna Magdalena Jakobsdotter
  Anna Johanna 1863-11-27   Sakrisborg   Per Zakrisson - Kristina Katarina Persdotter
  Anna Johanna 1864-05-01   Bölesbäcken   Johan Erik Bäckström - Maria Johanna Markström
  Anna Johanna 1864-09-04   Gulltjärn   Jonas Lundmark-Jonsson - Katarina Johanna Johansdotter
  Anna Johanna 1865-03-05   Åkullsjön   Anders Hansson - Elsa Johanna Olofsdotter
  Anna Johanna 1865-09-24   Djäkneboda   Anders Sandgren - Anna Gustava Bjurberg
  Anna Johanna 1866-04-03   Sjöbäck   Per Hansson - Barbro Helena Andersdotter
  Anna Johanna 1866-06-08   Frodtjärnbäck   Per Anton Lund - Kristina Margareta Andersdotter
  Anna Johanna 1868-10-01   Gulltjärn   Jonas Lundmark-Jonsson - Katarina Johanna Johansdotter
  Anna Johanna 1869-08-03   Selsberg   Karl Jonas Rönnqvist - Magdalena Sofia Persdotter
  Anna Johanna 1869-12-31   Altarliden   Erik Gustaf Eriksson - Maria Katarina Johansdotter
  Anna Johanna 1870-03-19   Legdeå   Nils Lindberg - Lisa Sofia Smed
  Anna Johanna 1870-10-31   Storliden   Jonas Olofsson - Brita Johanna Andersdotter
  Anna Johanna 1871-07-07   Gulltjärn   Lars Andersson - Anna Margareta Sjöström
  Anna Johanna 1872-02-22   Överklinten   Anders Karlsson - Katarina Elisabet Andersdotter
  Anna Johanna 1875-05-24   Stortjärn   Johan Ulrik Åström - Anna Magdalena Grenholm
  Anna Johanna 1875-09-03   Åkullsjön   Claes Wilhelm Borg - Emma Kristina Sandström
  Anna Johanna 1879-03-29   Fällfors   Johan Anton Johansson - Anna Erika Olofsdotter
  Anna Johanna 1882-08-22   Överklinten   Per Hansson - Klara Andersdotter
  Anna Johanna 1883-05-03   Gravbäck   Jonas Petter Grafström - Katarina Johanna Persdotter
  Anna Johanna 1884-01-16   Dalkarlså   Per Johan Lundqvist - Katarina Kristina Andersdotter
  Anna Johanna 1884-01-28   Ultervattnet   Johan Anton Grönberg - Magdalena Johanna Edström
  Anna Johanna 1886-07-26   Skinnarbyn   Johan Dahlgren - Kristina Augusta Nystedt
  Anna Johanna 1897-07-18   Öndebyn   Jonas Anton Andersson - Anna Maria Danielsson
  Anna Johanna Amalia 1882-02-19   Åselet   Karl Olof Lundström - Ulrika Matilda Lindberg
  Anna Josefina 1912-12-23   Selsfors   Johan Petter Sjöström - Anna Alexandra Nordström
  Anna Josefina 1861-01-28   Överklinten   Per Pettersson - Maria Fredrika Larsdotter
  Anna Josefina 1870-09-25   Bäcklund   Per Olof Olofsson - Anna Katarina Eriksdotter
  Anna Josefina 1872-06-22   Gravbäck   Nathanael Andersson - Katarina Magdalena Berglund
  Anna Josefina 1886-08-28   Ultervattnet   Nils Samuel Andersson - Eva Karolina Johansdotter
  Anna Julia Charlotta 1908-04-03   Övre Åkulla   Axel Wilhelm Åberg - Anna Erika Margareta Karlsson
  Anna Karolina 1860-04-03   Sikeå   Anna Fredrika Lundbom
  Anna Karolina 1861-01-15   Norum   Aron Bäckström - Anna Kristina Jonsdotter
  Anna Karolina 1861-05-19   Sörfors   Israel Säfsten - Anna Magdalena Andersdotter
  Anna Karolina 1862-03-14   Åkullsjön   Per Sjöström - Eva Maria Larsdotter
  Anna Karolina 1863-10-07   Stenträsk   Adam Nilsson - Sara Katarina Andersdotter
  Anna Karolina 1867-07-21   Ytterklinten   Olof Hansson - Maria Lovisa Hammarstedt
  Anna Karolina 1868-02-29   Alkvittern   Jakob Andersson - Kristina Vilhelmina Zakrisdotter
  Anna Karolina 1868-04-08   Rickleå   Karl Anders Bäckström - Anna Maria Nilsdotter
  Anna Karolina 1868-12-29   Sikeå   Johan Pettersson - Hedvig Ulrika Johansdotter
  Anna Karolina 1868-12-29   Åkullsjön   Anders Westerlund - Eva Maria Olofsdotter
  Anna Karolina 1869-09-02   Överklinten   Anna Ulrika Westerlund
  Anna Karolina 1870-05-17   Smårödningen   Per Anton Mattsson - Magdalena Sofia Nilsdotter
  Anna Karolina 1871-09-20   Norum   Jonas Olofsson - Anna Magdalena Nilsdotter
  Anna Karolina 1872-05-19   Åkullsjön   Anders Larsson - Kristina Albertina Sjöström
  Anna Karolina 1873-10-07   Åkullsjön   Olof Johansson - Maria Karolina Andersdotter
  Anna Karolina 1874-10-29   Floremark   Per Gustaf Holmström - Anna Maria Glad
  Anna Karolina 1877-04-04   Åkullsjön   Olof Johansson - Maria Karolina Andersdotter
  Anna Karolina 1878-01-19   Åkullsjön   Per Nilsson - Anna Fredrika Larsdotter
  Anna Karolina 1878-10-10   Frodtjärnbäck   Anders Karlsson - Anna Johanna Andersdotter
  Anna Karolina 1880-05-16   Brednoret   Israel Lundsten - Anna Augustina Boberg
  Anna Karolina 1880-10-05   Gulltjärn   Anders Nordström - Maria Helena Andersdotter
  Anna Karolina 1881-05-28   Åkullsjön   Per Nilsson - Anna Johanna Åberg
  Anna Karolina 1888-08-13   Skinnarbyn   Nils Olof Pettersson - Johanna Charlotta Olofsdotter
  Anna Karolina 1889-09-01   Överklinten   Karl Olof Olofsson - Sara Magdalena Norman
  Anna Karolina 1890-01-03   Gulltjärn   Jonas Gustaf Andersson - Anna Magdalena Johansdotter
  Anna Karolina 1891-06-06   Rickleå   Nils Adolf Nilsson - Ida Dahlqvist
  Anna Karolina 1893-11-28   Sikeå   Karl Johan Karlsson - Anna Margareta Gustafsdotter
  Anna Karolina 1895-08-31   Gulltjärn   Lars Johan Johansson - Anna Ulrika Jonsdotter
  Anna Karolina Emilia 1884-09-09   Sikeå   Petrus Karlsson - Anna Sofia Wärn
  Anna Karolina Eugenia 1871-04-26   Bäck   Johan Kraft - Maria Vilhelmina Rörström
  Anna Karolina Kristina 1879-02-25   Näs   Ulrika Karolina Andersdotter
  Anna Katarina 1862-12-20   Sikeå   Johan Pettersson - Hedvig Ulrika Johansdotter
  Anna Katarina 1869-09-07   Gryssjön   Jonas Wilhelm Norgren - Anna Magdalena Dahlgren
  Anna Katarina 1874-01-28   Storliden   Jonas Olofsson - Brita Johanna Andersdotter
  Anna Katarina 1890-10-31   Näs   Karl Olof Siklund - Katarina Magdalena Olofsdotter
  Anna Katarina Elise 1917-10-03   Ultervattnet   Per Alfred Gustafsson - Jenny Maria Forsberg
  Anna Kristina 1901-11-12   Djäkneboda   Matthias August Nilsson - Gertrud Erika Eriksdotter
  Anna Kristina 1905-03-17   Junkboda   Olof Olsson - Anna Karolina Hallberg
  Anna Kristina 1912-03-20   Ratu   Nils Johan Säfström - Alma Kristina Sandström
  Anna Kristina 1860-08-15   Djäkneboda   Nils Olof Andersson - Anna Katarina Nylén
  Anna Kristina 1862-04-03   Bjänsjöå   Per Åström - Helena Gustava Karlsdotter
  Anna Kristina 1863-10-18   Häggnäs   Erik Eriksson - Kristina Katarina Jonsdotter
  Anna Kristina 1863-12-30   Sjulsmark   Per Jonsson - Anna Margareta Olofsdotter
  Anna Kristina 1864-04-22   Åkullsjön   Anders Nilsson - Anna Erika Andersdotter
  Anna Kristina 1866-04-30   Dalkarlså   Johan Olof Holmström - Maria Kristina Hammarstedt
  Anna Kristina 1868-02-20   Ultervattnet   Erik Gustaf Bergstedt - Emma Kristina Andersdotter
  Anna Kristina 1868-08-30   Ultervattnet   Olof Anton Hansson - Maria Sofia Olofsdotter
  Anna Kristina 1871-06-23   Åkullsjön   Lars Westerlund - Anna Matilda Zakrisdotter
  Anna Kristina 1872-10-06   Rickleå   Olof Olofsson - Hedvig Högström
  Anna Kristina 1872-12-31   Sikeå   Lars Anton Sikström - Anna Sofia Käck
  Anna Kristina 1873-04-25   Ultervattnet   Nils Olofsson - Maria Ulrika Hammarstedt
  Anna Kristina 1883-09-26   Mjösjön   Jonas August Olofsson - Maria Sofia Sjöström
  Anna Kristina 1887-05-13   Ultervattnet   Olof Anton Olofsson - Eva Kristina Persdotter
  Anna Kristina Charlotta 1883-11-17   Kullholm   Gustaf Bäckman - Matilda Charlotta Hedlund
  Anna Kristina Elisabet 1879-03-21   Jomark   Kristina Josefina Jonsdotter
  Anna Laurentia 1892-05-03   Djäkneboda   Lars Olof Boström - Kristina Charlotta Johansdotter
  Anna Laurentia 1893-10-25   Djäkneboda   Lars Olof Boström - Kristina Charlotta Johansdotter
  Anna Lena 1923-08-22   Dalkarlså   Anders Ernfrid Andersson - Johanna Adolfina Bäckström
  Anna Lena 1928-09-27   Åkullsjön   Anders Tyko Karlsson - Elin Maria Jonsson
  Anna Linnéa 1905-06-16   Fällfors   Karl Petter Otto Österlund - Jenny Erika Johansson
  Anna Linnéa 1909-10-03   Näs   Otto Ferdinand Lindström - Linda Maria Tjernberg
  Anna Linnéa 1916-07-28   Sandåsen   Lars Leonard Jakobsson - Charlotta Augusta Holmström
  Anna Linnéa 1896-12-19   Sikeå   Johan Gustaf Wahl - Anna Katarina Andersson
  Anna Lisa 1908-05-17   Edfastmark   Lars Emil Olsson - Ida Elisabet Gustafsson
  Anna Lisa 1915-03-25   Norra Stortjärn   Karl Olof Andersson - Anna Augusta Burström
  Anna Lisa 1919-08-24   Gullmark   Nils August Lindqvist - Emilia Fredrika Wikström
  Anna Lisa 1919-09-21   Bäck   Per Leonard Olofsson - Maria Oskarlina Lindström
  Anna Lisa 1920-07-24   Gullmarksfäboda   Oskar Helmer Johansson - Elin Erika Holmström
  Anna Lisa 1925-02-21   Ytterklinten   Johan Hugo Pettersson - Vendla Johanna Johansson
  Anna Louise 1928-07-19   Åkullsjön   Karl Viktor Lindberg - Hilma Linnéa Österlund
  Anna Lovisa 1906-09-20   Bäck   Per Leonard Lund - Maria Kristina Andersson
  Anna Lovisa 1909-07-18   Stensäter   Erik Anton Nordström - Jenny Albertina Broman
  Anna Lovisa 1915-03-04   Dalkarlså   Karl Otto Bäckström - Anna Karolina Strömqvist
  Anna Lovisa 1923-04-18   Överklinten   Erik Adrian Eriksson - Signe Johanna Lundberg
  Anna Lovisa 1861-04-03   Rickleå   Jonas Persson - Maria Kristina Persdotter
  Anna Lovisa 1864-05-31   Djäkneboda   Karl Erik Wikström - Kristina Lovisa Bom
  Anna Lovisa 1867-06-07   Dalkarlså   Nils Jakob Dahlberg - Maria Vilhelmina Högström
  Anna Lovisa 1868-06-24   Sandåsen   Jonas Boström - Maria Johanna Grubbström
  Anna Lovisa 1869-05-17   Överklinten   Hans Andersson - Magdalena Lovisa Olofsdotter
  Anna Lovisa 1872-11-19   Åselet   Lars Gustaf Wiklund - Emma Lovisa Renman
  Anna Lovisa 1876-12-13   Sikeå   Jonas Fredrik Andersson - Anna Brita Sjöström
  Anna Lovisa 1881-11-07   Dalkarlså   Karl Nilsson - Sofia Helena Karolina Grahn
  Anna Lovisa 1887-03-27   Ultervattnet   Per Westermark - Anna Charlotta Boström
  Anna Lydia Kristina 1870-04-05   Bäck   Per Johan Högberg - Katarina Kristina Jonsdotter
  Anna Magdalena 1860-02-04   Norum   Ulla Magdalena Boström
  Anna Magdalena 1864-11-18   Sjulsmark   Per Jakobsson - Maria Lovisa Jonsdotter
  Anna Magdalena 1880-09-13   Gravbäck   Nathanael Andersson - Katarina Magdalena Berglund
  Anna Margareta 1910-02-25   Norum   Otto Andersson - Johanna Lovisa Holmström
  Anna Margareta 1916-01-12   Ytterklinten   Karl Ferdinand Johansson - Anna Maria Teresia Nilsson
  Anna Margareta 1918-02-14   Fällfors   Anders Nikanor Sandström - Maria Kristina Karlsson
  Anna Margareta 1918-04-17   Åkullsjön   Johan Adrian Grönlund - Anna Augusta Lindström
  Anna Margareta 1920-03-07   Överklinten   Johan Arvid Lundberg - Tekla Magdalena Gustafsson
  Anna Margareta 1860-08-24   Sikeå   Karl Gustaf Holmberg - Margareta Lovisa Byström
  Anna Margareta 1865-02-03   Dalkarlså   Karl Petter Nystedt - Kristina Charlotta Albertina Boman
  Anna Margareta 1870-08-08   Bäck   Olof Petter Andersson - Anna Lovisa Persdotter
  Anna Margareta 1875-04-02   Sikeå   Jonas Anton Jonsson - Magdalena Amalia Boström
  Anna Margareta 1882-04-21   Södra Stortjärn   Jonas Grenholm - Maria Charlotta Andersdotter
  Anna Margareta 1890-04-19   Åkullsjön   Per Nilsson - Emma Kristina Karolina Olofsdotter
  Anna Maria 1907-08-30   Bränndalen   Johan Samuel Holmström - Anna Amanda Boberg
  Anna Maria 1922-01-14   Junkboda   Lars Anton Ekberg - Maria Augusta Lundström
  Anna Maria 1923-07-03   Junkboda   Lars Anton Ekberg - Maria Augusta Lundström
  Anna Maria 1926-09-25   Dalkarlså   Adolf Henning Norling - Helga Charlotta Larsson
  Anna Maria 1860-02-25   Korssjön   Nils Andersson - Anna Fredrika Nilsdotter
  Anna Maria 1860-11-21   Åkullsjön   Erik Hansson - Anna Margareta Andersdotter
  Anna Maria 1862-10-23   Näs   Per Anton Lund - Anna Matilda Jonsdotter
  Anna Maria 1863-08-08   Stenfors   Erik Johan Hammarstedt - Magdalena Kristina Olofsdotter
  Anna Maria 1865-06-04   Ratu   Anna Kristina Leman
  Anna Maria 1870-08-14   Gräsnäs   Karl Johan Sundström - Katarina Maria Grahn
  Anna Maria 1871-08-17   Skinnarbyn   Karl Olof Boman - Brita Kristina Johansdotter
  Anna Maria 1872-12-08   Rickleå   Karl Olof Persson - Elsa Katarina Bäckman
  Anna Maria 1877-09-14   Gulltjärn   Johannes Andersson - Maria Lovisa Johansdotter
  Anna Maria 1887-11-28   Sörfors   Johan Säfsten - Anna Vilhelmina Andersdotter
  Anna Maria 1888-06-01   Dalkarlså   Gustaf Wilhelm Bäckström - Maria Lovisa Holmström
  Anna Maria 1890-06-03   Junkboda   Johan Anton Tysk - Kristina Sofia Ågren
  Anna Maria 1890-12-28   Åkullsjön   Olof Petter Andersson - Anna Fredrika Andersdotter
  Anna Maria 1892-06-25   Sandåsen   Olof Anton Nordström - Hanna Maria Nyström
  Anna Maria 1893-01-07   Liljabäck   Jonas Pettersson - Maria Johanna Hansdotter
  Anna Maria 1893-06-04   Nyvik   Nils Anton Nylén - Anna Kristina Andersson
  Anna Maria 1894-06-12   Överklinten   Ulrik Wilhelm Pettersson - Klara Vilhelmina Eriksdotter
  Anna Maria 1898-08-15   Bäck   Karl Anton From - Anna Margareta Andersson
  Anna Maria 1899-02-11   Skinnarbyn   Henrik Gotthard Leonard Norling - Anna Fredrika Häggström
  Anna Maria Amalia 1876-03-11   Ytterklinten   Nils Johan Lindmark - Anna Ulrika Sund
  Anna Maria Amalia 1879-01-03   Ytterklinten   Alexander Johansson - Anna Matilda Hammarstedt
  Anna Maria Amanda 1877-08-15   Ytterklinten   Johan Persson - Magdalena Sofia Andersdotter
  Anna Maria Augusta 1872-09-09   Gransjö   Anton Hedström - Ulrika Kristina Holmström
  Anna Maria Eleonora 1873-05-25   Edfastmark   Johan Nilsson - Anna Magdalena Olofsdotter
  Anna Maria Emerentia 1909-01-07   Bobacken   Nils Albin Andersson - Anna Albertina Säfström
  Anna Maria Eufrosyne 1864-08-14   Ytterklinten   Johan Gustaf Andersson - Anna Sofia Persdotter
  Anna Maria Eugenia 1894-02-22   Norra Stortjärn   Anders Valfrid Andersson - Brita Magdalena Andersdotter
  Anna Maria Frideborg Alice 1920-03-21   Brednoret   Johan Albin Bygdén - Hilma Maria Jakobsson
  Anna Maria Ingeborg 1901-02-12   Dalkarlså   Petrus Johannes Löfroth - Maria Helena Eklund
  Anna Maria Teresia 1884-04-30   Ytterklinten   Erik Johan Nilsson - Anna Gustava Lindberg
  Anna Matilda 1901-03-02   Ultervattnet   Johan Albert Ekman - Maria Matilda Jakobsson
  Anna Matilda 1901-10-17   Fällfors   Nils Alfred Nilsson - Anna Amalia Pettersson
  Anna Matilda 1907-04-08   Kroksjönäs   August Albert Jonsson - Katarina Vilhelmina Sandström
  Anna Matilda 1912-02-22   Ultervattnet   Anders Petter Jakobsson - Matilda Grönberg
  Anna Matilda 1863-04-04   Sjulsmark   Johan Petter Johansson - Ulrika Charlotta Hansdotter
  Anna Matilda 1863-12-26   Häggnäs   Jonas Gustaf Nordström - Kristina Erika Zakrisdotter
  Anna Matilda 1874-07-05   Ratubäck   Karl Johan Lundström - Matilda Charlotta Olofsdotter
  Anna Matilda 1876-02-29   Bäck   Nils Petter Abrahamsson - Magdalena Johanna Hammarstedt
  Anna Matilda 1886-03-12   Bäckliden   Nils Petter Persson - Anna Katarina Borg
  Anna Matilda 1887-01-17   Åkullsjön   Nils Jonsson - Eva Matilda Danielsdotter
  Anna Matilda 1892-10-26   Skinnarbyn   Per Valfrid Wikström - Kristina Sofia Nilsson
  Anna Nanny Linnéa 1914-10-11   Nya Storbäcken   Nils Martin Ådén - Hildur Sofia Högkvist
  Anna Nikolina 1874-01-20   Ultervattnet   Nils Gustaf Backlund - Kristina Margareta Isaksdotter
  Anna Nikolina 1888-12-27   Rickleå   Nils Anton Nilsson - Anna Matilda Antonsdotter
  Anna Nikolina 1895-06-01   Rickleå   Johan Petter Forsberg - Anna Sofia Jonsdotter
  Anna Olivia 1901-11-15   Norum   Olof Konrad Andersson - Maria Augusta Boström
  Anna Olivia 1863-07-17   Gryssjön   Karl Norgren - Fredrika Karolina Bäckström
  Anna Olivia 1882-10-20   Ratu   Per Oskar Sandström - Maria Magdalena Hägglund
  Anna Ottilia 1906-12-16   Yttre Åkulla   Olof Axel Larsson - Kristina Olivia Nylén
  Anna Ottilia 1908-10-17   Jomark   Anders Leonard Bergstedt - Johanna Kristina Ottilia Isberg
  Anna Ottilia 1912-03-07   Olsliden   Nils Olof Persson - Katarina Sofia Johansson
  Anna Ottilia 1881-11-04   Ratu   Per Oskar Sandström - Maria Magdalena Hägglund
  Anna Ottilia 1882-01-26   Djäkneboda   Johan Hägglund - Anna Maria Johansdotter
  Anna Ottilia 1885-03-26   Sikeå   Jonas Anton Nilsson - Anna Erika Olofsdotter
  Anna Ottilia 1891-01-07   Brattliden   Anders Johansson - Kristina Matilda Larsdotter
  Anna Ottilia 1892-10-19   Gullmark   Otto Österlund - Anna Amalia Karlsdotter
  Anna Ottilia 1894-04-03   Ultervattnet   Anders Otto Löf - Brita Johanna Backlund
  Anna Ottilia 1895-12-18   Åkulla   Karl Johan Jonsson - Maria Sofia Åström
  Anna Ottilia 1896-02-01   Bjänsjöå   Isak Isaksson - Eva Sofia Persdotter
  Anna Ottilia 1899-08-19   Norum   Erik Johan Olofsson - Anna Fredrika Bäckström
  Anna Petronella 1904-11-29   Brednoret   Per Anton Lundsten - Anna Lovisa Sjöberg
  Anna Rebecka 1904-05-20   Bölesbäcken   Anders Andersson - Anna Karolina Bäckström
  Anna Rebecka 1872-05-20   Gryssjön   Emanuel Grahn - Katarina Vilhelmina Bäckström
  Anna Robertina 1897-04-13   Dalkarlså   Johan Fredrik Holmstedt - Kristina Amalia Söderström
  Anna Selina 1910-12-30   Sikeå   Olof Adrian Johansson - Anna Matilda Andersson
  Anna Sofia 1900-08-10   Överklinten   Göran Johan Andersson - Katarina Kristina Johansdotter
  Anna Sofia 1905-12-27   Ytterklinten   Johan Edvard Johansson - Maria Charlotta Svanström
  Anna Sofia 1860-06-07   Västanå   Isak Persson - Maria Kristina Larsdotter
  Anna Sofia 1865-10-03   Nyböle   Olof Sjöström - Margareta Sofia Johansdotter
  Anna Sofia 1865-11-03   Rickleå   Jonas Persson - Maria Kristina Persdotter
  Anna Sofia 1865-11-30   Öndebyn   Per Öhman - Maria Katarina Nilsdotter
  Anna Sofia 1866-03-21   Storrödningsberget   Karl Andersson - Margareta Sofia Andersdotter
  Anna Sofia 1866-05-22   Smårödningen   Isak Mattsson - Magdalena Johanna Johansdotter
  Anna Sofia 1867-03-08   Korssjön   Erik Ersson - Katarina Margareta Nilsdotter
  Anna Sofia 1867-03-19   Överklinten   Nils Olof Hansson - Eva Fredrika Andersdotter
  Anna Sofia 1867-06-07   Legdeå   Anders Wikström - Sofia Amalia Häggström
  Anna Sofia 1868-02-14   Norum   Johan Boström - Maria Kristina Bäckström
  Anna Sofia 1869-07-14   Överklinten   Matthias Edvard Eriksson - Anna Erika Eriksdotter
  Anna Sofia 1870-02-15   Djäkneboda   Olof Wilhelm Boström - Anna Fredrika Lindström
  Anna Sofia 1870-03-12   Åsjön   Per Mårtensson - Magdalena Johanna Johansdotter
  Anna Sofia 1870-08-17   Rickleå   Per Lindström - Anna Fredrika Abrahamsdotter
  Anna Sofia 1870-11-17   Överklinten   Isak Stridfeldt - Katarina Margareta Jonsdotter
  Anna Sofia 1871-07-08   Ultervattnet   Anders Larsson - Anna Maria Persdotter
  Anna Sofia 1874-10-25   Överklinten   Jonas Westman - Anna Fredrika Näsvall
  Anna Sofia 1876-06-19   Gryssjön   Jonas Wilhelm Norgren - Anna Magdalena Dahlgren
  Anna Sofia 1877-02-07   Sikeå   Olof Andersson - Margareta Sofia Renman
  Anna Sofia 1877-06-24   Rickleå   Jonas Gustaf Persson - Anna Katarina Ågren
  Anna Sofia 1878-03-27   Överklinten   Johan Isaksson - Anna Karolina Åström-Hansdotter
  Anna Sofia 1880-07-08   Hyresfolk   Erik Gustaf Sjögren - Magdalena Sofia Boman
  Anna Sofia 1883-09-05   Överklinten   Nils Olof Nilsson - Sara Sofia Stridfeldt
  Anna Sofia 1888-05-11   Överklinten   Per Ulrik Sundqvist - Kristina Charlotta Brännström
  Anna Sofia 1890-10-11   Nyliden   Karl Anton Åberg - Anna Kristina Nilsdotter
  Anna Sofia 1898-01-13   Korssjön   Lars Petter Larsson - Anna Maria Isaksdotter
  Anna Teolinda 1900-06-20   Kvarnrödningen   Fredrik Wilhelm Jonsson - Maria Charlotta Andersdotter
  Anna Teolinda 1906-06-23   Älglund   Per Johan Andersson - Anna Matilda Eriksdotter
  Anna Teolinda 1893-06-03   Ultervattnet   Johan Forsberg - Sara Katarina Isaksdotter
  Anna Teolinda 1899-05-31   Djäkneboda   Jonas Teodor Åström - Maria Amalia Andersdotter
  Anna Teorina 1898-05-02   Överklinten   Johan Anton Gustafsson - Anna Johanna Olofsdotter
  Anna Teresia 1903-10-13   Rickleå   Johan Leonard Wahlström - Anna Josefina Lundmark
  Anna Teresia 1905-04-25   Norum   Edla Margareta Jakobsson
  Anna Teresia 1905-09-12   Rickleå   Johan Gustaf Bäckström - Hilda Helena Tunell
  Anna Teresia 1906-12-01   Sandåsen   Erik Jonsson - Anna Johanna Sandgren
  Anna Teresia 1907-01-15   Ultervattnet   Lars Johan Åström - Sofia Josefina Nilsson
  Anna Teresia 1881-12-07   Ultervattnet   Olof Bäckman - Klara Jonsdotter
  Anna Teresia 1887-08-12   Djäkneboda   Johan Edström - Anna Magdalena Eriksdotter
  Anna Teresia 1895-05-06   Ultervattnet   Karl Olof Hedlund - Sofia Johanna Nordström
  Anna Teresia 1896-04-01   Mjösjön   Anders Dahlberg - Edla Kristina Eriksdotter
  Anna Teresia 1897-05-05   Nyliden   Karl Johan Åberg - Anna Johanna Olofsdotter
  Anna Teresia 1899-04-02   Nyvik   Olof Wilhelm Johansson - Anna Augusta Holmström
  Anna Teresia Marianne 1926-04-26   Åkullsjön   Lars Albin Johansson - Anna Elisabet Isaksson
  Anna Ulrika 1861-07-28   Överklinten   Anders Karlsson - Katarina Elisabet Andersdotter
  Anna Ulrika 1868-05-24   Storrödningsberget   Johan Larsson - Gustava Andersdotter
  Anna Ulrika 1871-12-29   Sikeå   Nils Petter Persson - Ulrika Johanna Persdotter
  Anna Valborg 1911-06-30   Norum   Aron Bäckström - Anna Karolina Jonsson
  Anna Valborg Amalia 1920-05-21   Brednoret   Tyko Volner Petrus Bygdén - Alma Teolinda Nilsson
  Anna Valny Ingegerd 1918-12-30   Rickleå   Axel Ferdinand Åberg - Anna Vilhelmina Engman
  Anna Vendela 1914-12-04   Överklinten   Karl Andreas Karlsson - Vendla Lovisa Nordström
  Anna Viktoria 1913-04-09   Näs   Olof Anton Brännström - Sofia Vilhelmina Lundqvist
  Anna Viktoria 1884-01-04   Skinnarbyn   Per Anton Pettersson - Anna Sofia Isberg
  Anna Viktoria 1885-06-12   Norum   Johannes Bäckström - Katarina Johanna Bäckström
  Anna Viktoria 1896-12-13   Åkullsjön   Jonas Wilhelm Lindberg - Anna Maria Granberg
  Anna Viktoria 1897-06-18   Ratu   Olof Fredrik Lindström - Hulda Kristina Holmström
  Anna Viktoria 1897-10-18   Legdeå   Olof Robert Åström - Maria Karolina Nilsson
  Anna Viktoria 1897-12-09   Ultervattnet   Lars Petter Nyman-Nilsson - Anna Matilda Boman
  Anna Vilhelmina 1886-06-13   Åkullsjön   Karl Petter Olofsson - Anna Johanna Persdotter
  Anna Vilhelmina 1893-07-10   Överklinten   Johan Gustaf Lindström - Magdalena Vilhelmina Karlsdotter
  Anna Viola Margareta 1923-07-20   Älglund   Per Tyko Ågren - Hilda Kristina Janze
  Anna-Gerd 1930-04-14   Bjänsjöå   Karl Linus Edlund - Jenny Kristina Nygren
  Anna-Greta 1929-01-31   Erlandstorp   Per Ivar Sigurd Åström - Emilia Kristina Andersson
  Anna-Lisa 1918-01-06   Broänget   Per August Pettersson - Margareta Olivia Olofsdotter
  Anna-Lisa 1928-01-02   Korssjön   Per Emil Isaksson - Gerda Kristina Ekström
  Anna-Lisa 1930-07-29   Kyrkobordet   Frans Ludvig Forsberg - Olga Kristina Bergström
  Anna-Mari Hildegard 1921-07-20   Ratu   Johan Nikolaus Karlsson - Hilda Lovisa Lindahl
  Ann-Britt Kristin 1935-06-20   Näs   Helge Alexander Lundmark - Annie Kristina Berglund
  Annie Augusta 1905-06-05   Näs   Otto Ferdinand Lindström - Linda Maria Tjernberg
  Annie Augusta 1907-11-22   Bobacken   Per Otto Boström - Magdalena Augusta Olofsson
  Annie Charlotta 1904-01-21   Bäck   Olof Fredrik Eriksson - Maria Matilda Karlsdotter
  Annie Kristina 1907-08-13   Ultervattnet   Lars Anton Johansson - Anna Nikolina Backlund
  Annie Kristina 1916-02-23   Bäcksjön   Johan Arvid Berglund - Alma Johanna Johansson
  Annie Linnea 1904-08-27   Sikeå   Olof Adrian Johansson - Anna Matilda Andersson
  Annie Margareta 1904-11-25   Kyrkobordet   Anders Otto Boström - Matilda Karolina Lund
  Annie Maria Karolina 1904-01-24   Ytterklinten   Nils Jakob Leontin Bergqvist - Edla Maria Oppman
  Annie Marie 1913-06-14   Sikeå   Oskar Adrian Österlund - Fanny Elisabet Nordström
  Annie Matilda 1909-01-08   Rickleå   Johan Saul Holmberg - Anna Nikolina Nilsson
  Annie Vilhelmina 1909-03-07   Tryssjön   Jonas Teofil Andersson - Katarina Fredrika Olofsson
  Ann-Mari 1923-08-10   Mjösjön   Per Hugo Jonsson - Tekla Kristina Jakobsson
  Ann-Mari Elisabet 1935-02-28   Dalkarlså   Oskar Adrian Boman - Anna Elisabet Glad
  Ann-Marie 1933-05-27   Rickleå   Johan Fredriksson - Ally Karolina Högström
  Anny Amanda 1928-07-04   Överklinten   Rickard Adolf Lindgren - Emmy Amanda Sjöström
  Anny Cecilia 1897-07-10   Legdeå   Fredrik Edström - Anna Johanna Lindberg
  Anny Davida 1906-08-07   Strandholm   Anders Gustaf Pettersson - Anna Johanna Amalia Lundström
  Anny Elisabet 1895-04-13   Sikeå   Erik Andreas Eriksson - Anna Albertina Holmberg
  Anny Elvira Lovisa 1913-08-25   Rickleå   Fredrik Wilhelm Andersson - Anna Maria Eleonora Johansdotter
  Anny Johanna 1910-11-06   Ståbäcken   Johan August Grönberg - Anna Erika Sundman
  Anny Johanna Amanda 1883-09-09   Ratu   Jonas Gustaf Karlsson - Klara Fredrika Amanda Boberg
  Anny Katarina 1888-10-31   Norum   Elias Bäckström - Ulrika Matilda Nilsdotter
  Anny Lovisa 1908-05-21   Gullmark   Nanny Lovisa Högström
  Anny Magdalena 1907-02-18   Edfastmark   Isak Pettersson - Lovisa Eufemia Hammarsten
  Anny Maria 1902-01-02   Lantvallen   Karl Olof Isberg - Helena Olivia Olofsson
  Anny Maria 1902-10-17   Kvarnrödningen   Jonas Hugo Berg - Maria Johanna Grenholm
  Anny Maria 1909-02-06   Sjulsmark   Johan Alfred Brändström - Tekla Magdalena Högström
  Anny Maria 1919-03-31   Näs   Johan Arvid Lundmark - Edla Elvira Lundström
  Anny Maria 1920-12-01   Överklinten   Johan Gotthard Brännström - Maria Augusta Lindqvist
  Anny Maria 1921-08-21   Bjänfors   Nils Jakob Berglund - Signe Maria Andersson
  Anny Maria 1930-04-09   Gullmark   Nils Magnus Marklund - Edit Amanda Karlsson
  Anny Maria 1887-07-08   Brednoret   Johan Anton Nordgren - Katarina Matilda Bäckström
  Anny Maria Sofia 1925-03-15   Åkullsjön   Lars Albin Johansson - Anna Elisabet Isaksson
  Anny Olivia 1908-12-24   Risträsk   Olof Axel Olofsson - Hulda Maria Persdotter
  Ansgar Amandus 1919-09-16   Rickleå   Nils Oskar Nilsson - Anna Elisabet Tunell
  Anton 1871-02-11   Åsjön   Johan Anton Johansson - Ingrid Magdalena Mårtensdotter
  Anton Albert 1869-11-17   Rickleå   Lars Petter Säfström - Kristina Magdalena Persdotter
  Anton Albert 1874-02-18   Risböle   Per Anton Andersson - Karolina Vilhelmina Johansdotter
  Anton August 1891-08-28   Sandåsen   Matthias Hjelt-Andersson - Klara Norlund
  Anton Bernhard 1886-12-27   Sandåsen   Matthias Hjelt-Andersson - Klara Norlund
  Anton Gotthard 1906-05-05   Bobacken   Olof Anton Bäckström - Gustava Boström
  Anton Helmer 1874-12-26   Norum   Per Anton Lindström - Kristina Matilda Nilsdotter
  Anton Helmer 1877-09-07   Bäck   Per Anton Sundin - Maria Lovisa Andersdotter
  Anton Hjalmar 1881-07-10   Näs   Karl Jonas Östensson - Ulrika Johanna Johansdotter
  Anton Ivan 1925-01-16   Bäcksjön   Karl Konrad Berglund - Elin Elisabet Westerberg
  Anton Leopold 1907-11-15   Stensäter   Erik Anton Nordström - Jenny Albertina Broman
  Anton Torvald 1920-02-05   Näs   Karl Anton Larsson - Alma Olivia Lindström
  Antonia Johanna 1883-03-21   Norra Stortjärn   Anders Olofsson - Maria Johanna Henriksdotter
  Arne 1919-11-05   Södra Stortjärn   Anders Grenholm - Selma Augusta Lindfors
  Arne 1920-06-17   Gransjö   Karl Teodor Edstedt - Lea Abrahamsson
  Arne Birger Johannes 1919-08-03   Djäkneboda   Johan Albert Rönnberg - Beda Johanna Johansson
  Arne Magnus 1919-09-21   Skinnarbyn   Magnus Johansson - Hedvig Vilhelmina Markström
  Arne Valdemar 1913-08-30   Smårödningen   Johan Albert Larsson - Olga Katarina Karlström
  Arne Valdemar 1923-11-29   Strömbäck   Johan Ludvig Holmström - Emmy Maria Lundström
  Arnold Ferdinand 1922-03-31   Djäkneboda   Johan Ferdinand Söderström - Hulda Margareta Lindström
  Aron Alexander 1893-01-11   Norum   Aron Bäckström - Matilda Karolina Lindström
  Artur Andreas 1899-10-04   Bränndalen   Anders Gustaf Bäckström - Sofia Johanna Holmström
  Artur Ferdinand 1903-11-03   Näs   Otto Ferdinand Lindström - Linda Maria Tjernberg
  Artur Gustaf 1886-12-31   Stensäter   Johan Gustaf Wikström - Ida Lovisa Berglund
  Artur Hilding Lennart 1917-04-13   Sandåsen   Olof Leonard Holmgren - Hilda Albertina Johansson
  Artur Hilmar 1899-02-12   Sikeå   Anders Alfred Holmström - Hilma Nikolina Olsson
  Artur Ingvar 1902-12-23   Ultervattnet   Anders Otto Löf - Brita Johanna Backlund
  Artur Magnus Torbjörn 1927-01-14   Gryssjön   Erik Magnus Grahn - Signe Helena Bäckström
  Artur Manfred 1904-10-30   Ultervattnet   Anders Otto Löf - Brita Johanna Backlund
  Artur Zakarias 1864-02-28   Överklinten   Zakarias Andersson - Lovisa Karolina Lindgren
  Arvid 1878-12-21   Sikeå   Jonas Edström - Elisabet Karolina Johansdotter
  Arvid 1891-07-26   Sörfors   Gustaf Fredrik Andersson - Maria Matilda Eriksdotter
  Arvid Amandus 1894-05-07   Djäkneboda   Anders Amandus Brännström - Vilhelmina Söderlund
  Arvid Ferdinand 1883-04-26   Ratu   Nils Petter Nilsson - Maria Amalia Holmström
  Asta Elvina 1903-02-16   Norum   Olof Konrad Andersson - Maria Augusta Boström
  Asta Elvira 1920-05-10   Norrfors   Nils Adrian Nilsson - Elin Margareta Gustafsson
  Asta Johanna 1900-04-15   Häggnäs   Jonas Alfred Olofsson - Ida Johanna Bäckman
  Asta Johanna 1909-04-16   Liljabäck   Emma Johanna Lundberg
  Asta Kristina 1898-09-06   Rödås   Olof August Pettersson - Anna Matilda Johansdotter
  Asta Maria 1932-06-04   Dalkarlså   Johan Rudolf Edström - Emma Kristina Sandberg
  Asta Maria 1887-06-12   Skinnarbyn   Fredrik Anton von Ahn - Maria Eleonora Westerlund
  Asta Maria 1898-10-14   Kroksjönäs   August Albert Jonsson - Katarina Vilhelmina Sandström
  Asta Teresia 1931-08-02   Nyvik   Karl Adrian Boström - Elma Johanna Sjöström
  Astrid Amalia 1907-01-18   Fällfors   Karl Petter Otto Österlund - Jenny Erika Johansson
  Astrid Axelia 1918-12-01   Bäcknäs   Olof Rudolf Johansson - Ottilia Matilda Arnqvist
  Astrid Charlotta 1904-04-13   Kvarnrödningen   Jonas Hugo Berg - Maria Johanna Grenholm
  Astrid Charlotta 1906-11-09   Sandåsen   Lars Leonard Jakobsson - Charlotta Augusta Holmström
  Astrid Charlotta 1917-05-09   Liljabäck   Per Edvin Lundberg - Ester Charlotta Brännström
  Astrid Eivor Gunilla 1937-05-31   Bäcknäs   Johan Einar Johansson - Astrid Ingeborg Isaksson
  Astrid Hanna Lovisa 1925-01-05   Floremark   Karl Johan Brynolf Nilsson - Elin Sofia Pettersson
  Astrid Helena 1920-08-19   Selsfors   Jonas Petter Sjöström - Elin Johanna Lindgren
  Astrid Johanna 1907-05-25   Åkullsjön   Anders Fredrik Andersson - Katarina Charlotta Nilsdotter
  Astrid Johanna 1909-08-31   Överklinten   Johan Edvin Johansson - Kristina Albertina Karlsdotter
  Astrid Johanna 1911-03-19   Norra Stortjärn   Signe Katarina Lundberg
  Astrid Johanna 1915-09-10   Dalkarlså   Nils Albin Nystedt - Kristina Johanna Nilsson
  Astrid Johanna 1933-06-22   Djäkneboda   Karl Edvin Andersson - Maria Johanna Boström
  Astrid Karolina 1910-12-13   Överklinten   Karl Ferdinand Karlsson - Maria Karolina Krut
  Astrid Karolina 1913-10-12   Junkboda   Karl Ferdinand Forsberg - Olga Karolina Olsson
  Astrid Karolina Charlotta 1928-10-26   Överklinten   Anders Gunnar Lindgren - Nanny Charlotta Laurentia Nyström
  Astrid Karolina Ulrika 1916-01-25   Överklinten   Isak Vågström - Hilda Karolina Olofsson
  Astrid Kristina 1919-10-16   Bjänsjöå   Gustaf Johansson - Anna Vilhelmina Berglund
  Astrid Lilly Josefina 1910-11-27   Överklinten   Karl Petter Pettersson - Maria Johanna Jonsson
  Astrid Linnéa 1909-06-03   Djäkneboda   Erik Johan Olofsson - Margareta Charlotta Boberg
  Astrid Linnéa Magdalena 1919-05-09   Sjulsmark   Nils Almar Brändström - Hulda Elisabet Österlund
  Astrid Lovisa 1909-08-22   Sikeå   August Strömberg - Johanna Elisabet Bäckström
  Astrid Lovisa Alice 1915-10-07   Ultervattnet   Karl Albin Karlsson - Kristina Lovisa Larsson
  Astrid Margareta 1910-09-01   Bobacken   Per Wilhelm Hammarberg - Margareta Karolina Hedberg
  Astrid Maria 1908-07-26   Legdeå   Johan Albert Jonsson - Ida Maria Forsman
  Astrid Maria 1910-12-19   Rickleå   Tekla Maria Andersson
  Astrid Maria 1918-11-27   Antnäs   Johan Konrad Sjödin - Maria Augusta Bergström
  Astrid Maria 1929-11-17   Överklinten   Jonas Andersson - Jenny Sofia Kvist
  Astrid Matilda 1901-03-24   Österboda   Per Oskar Nilsson - Selma Maria Johansdotter
  Astrid Ottilia 1913-10-30   Ratu   Albert Evelin Isberg - Katarina Olivia Andersdotter
  Astrid Sofia 1910-11-26   Sandåsen   Axel Boström - Katarina Sofia Bäckström
  Astrid Sofia 1918-04-30   Överklinten   Hjalmar Sundqvist - Signe Johanna Dahlberg
  Astrid Vendela 1919-09-17   Överklinten   Johan August Johansson - Vendla Johanna Jonsson
  Astrid Vilhelmina 1909-10-26   Bäck   Gustaf Wilhelm Eklund - Selma Kristina Lindström
  Astrid Vilhelmina 1911-02-09   Djäkneboda   Johan Edvard Andersson - Anna Vilhelmina Widmark
  Astrid Vilhelmina 1929-11-20   Gryssjön   Erik Magnus Grahn - Signe Helena Bäckström
  Astrid Viola 1923-05-26   Yttre Storbäcken   Nils August Karlsson - Elin Maria Pettersson
  Atalia Eugenia 1909-07-25   Ytterklinten   Nils Jakob Leontin Bergqvist - Edla Maria Oppman
  Atalia Maria 1910-12-01   Ytterklinten   Nils Jakob Leontin Bergqvist - Edla Maria Oppman
  August 1861-02-20   Ratubäck   Johan Lundström - Magdalena Sofia Larsdotter
  August 1862-12-06   Dalkarlså   Nils Brännström - Ulrika Charlotta Willskytt
  August 1868-02-08   Gullmark   Abraham Anton Marklund - Brita Katarina Persdotter
  August 1871-11-01   Norum   Elias Bäckström - Brita Katarina Boström
  August 1873-03-15   Sandåsen   Olof Boström - Maria Erika Jonsdotter
  August 1877-07-05   Bjänfors   Olof Andersson - Katarina Magdalena Nilsdotter
  August 1877-10-15   Sörbäck   Samuel August Larsson - Anna Gustava Holmström
  August 1889-09-11   Bäcknäs   Petter Sund - Albertina Nilsdotter
  August 1897-11-27   Åkullsjön   Johan August Larsson - Eva Fredrika Olofsdotter
  August Albert 1866-10-07   Junkboda   Jonas August Nilsson - Kristina Katarina Rehn
  August Albert 1876-08-26   Dalkarlså   Gustava Ceder - Gustava Ceder
  August Albin 1901-04-06   Ultervattnet   Karl Olof Hedlund - Sofia Johanna Nordström
  August Albin 1892-01-28   Dalkarlså   Lars Johan Glad - Maria Karolina Brännström
  August Albin 1894-09-03   Ösjön   August Pettersson - Kristina Augusta Lejon
  August Alvar 1897-11-18   Sandåsen   Axel Boström - Katarina Sofia Bäckström
  August Amandus 1893-07-17   Gullmark   Karl August Dahlberg - Ulrika Margareta Andersdotter
  August Axel Linus 1893-11-03   Ryssjön   Fredrika Karolina Faltin - August Danevid Fredriksson
  August Edvard 1877-08-24   Överklinten   Johan August Westerlund - Katarina Lovisa Andersdotter
  August Einar 1905-08-12   Sandåsen   August Boström - Katarina Lovisa Jakobsson
  August Fridolf 1899-01-21   Jomark   Erik Reinhold Bergstedt - Johanna Karolina Palmqvist
  August Georg 1873-07-24   Gryssjön   Karl Norgren - Fredrika Karolina Bäckström
  August Gottfrid 1875-06-11   Norra Stortjärn   Anders Olofsson - Maria Johanna Henriksdotter
  August Gunnar 1876-09-17   Bäck   Fredrik August Johansson - Kristina Magdalena Olofsdotter
  August Gunnar 1890-10-04   Djäkneboda   Johan Gustaf Öhman - Brita Kristina Larsdotter
  August Hjalmar 1901-11-02   Överklinten   August Edvard Westerlund - Maria Karolina Olofsson
  August Hjalmar 1905-05-16   Djäkneboda   Olof Gustaf Andersson - Maria Lovisa Brännström
  August Hjalmar 1890-02-14   Strandholm   Johan August Olofsson - Magdalena Kristina Pettersson
  August Hjalmar 1899-11-01   Rickleå   Johan Anton Sundström - Maria Charlotta Andersson
  August Holger 1909-02-05   Selsfors   Johan Petter Sjöström - Anna Alexandra Nordström
  August Holger 1910-09-07   Bobacken   Johan August Pettersson - Henny Charlotta Sandberg
  August Hugo 1898-08-18   Norum   August Strömberg - Johanna Elisabet Bäckström
  August Konrad 1892-06-25   Bobacken   Erik Lundström - Elisabet Sofia Brännström
  August Leonard 1860-09-24   Sikeå   Nils Fredrik Häggström - Fredrika Vilhelmina Eklund
  August Leopold 1881-09-10   Skinnarbyn   August Asplund - Johanna Charlotta Pahlberg
  August Ludvig 1886-01-07   Ratu   Olof Ludvig Sandström - Elisabet Johanna Nyman
  August Magnus 1908-05-15   Bobacken   Olof Anton Bäckström - Gustava Boström
  August Oskar 1878-12-26   Framnäs   Per August Bergström - Ulrika Karolina Boman
  August Ragnar Mauritz 1912-04-12   Mjösjön   Andreas Jonsson - Katarina Gustava Andersson
  August Robert 1881-06-07   Djäkneboda   Johan August Bäckström - Magdalena Lovisa Isberg
  August Teodor 1891-11-08   Åkullsjön   Eva Kristina Asplund
  August Viktor 1913-08-12   Gräsnäs   Nils August Johansson - Selma Johanna Jakobsson
  August Vilgot 1893-02-18   Gulltjärn   Anders August Andersson - Anna Johanna Andersdotter
  August Wilhelm 1864-01-13   Altarliden   Erik Gustaf Eriksson - Maria Katarina Johansdotter
  August Yngvar 1907-04-11   Legdeå   Karl Gustaf Karlsson - Anna Augusta Forsman
  Augusta 1871-03-22   Bobacken   Fredrik Boström - Sofia Charlotta Nordbrandt
  Augusta 1889-09-09   Näs   Lars Anton Larsson - Vilhelmina Forsberg
  Augusta Elisabet 1884-10-29   Gransjö   Olof Olofsson - Gustava Petronella Andersdotter
  Augusta Johanna 1886-10-20   Bobacken   Anders Gustaf Bodén - Anna Maria Byström
  Augusta Josefina 1882-05-31   Junkboda   Nils Fredrik Nilsson - Johanna Josefina Andersdotter
  Augusta Karolina 1888-12-12   Ryssjön   Kristina Vilhelmina Faltin
  Augusta Magdalena 1879-10-19   Åkullsjön   Anders Larsson - Kristina Albertina Sjöström
  Augusta Margareta 1907-03-19   Legdeå   Karl August Pettersson - Johanna Lovisa Westerlund
  Augusta Margareta 1860-10-20   Bölesbäcken   Johan Erik Bäckström - Maria Johanna Markström
  Augusta Mariana 1884-03-23   Dalkarlså   Anders August Dahlberg - Mariana Fredrika Fällman
  Augusta Matilda 1872-01-01   Dalkarlså   Matilda Erika Bäckström
  Augusta Matilda 1873-11-29   Norum   Jonas Olofsson - Anna Magdalena Nilsdotter
  Augusta Matilda 1875-03-19   Djäkneboda   Karl Erik Wikström - Kristina Lovisa Bom
  Augusta Sofia 1871-12-26   Legdeå   Per Pettersson - Margareta Kristina Johansdotter
  Augusta Sofia 1872-04-12   Rickleå   Nils August Andersson - Anna Sofia Persdotter
  Augusta Ulrika 1865-10-01   Bäck   Erik Gustaf Eklund - Katarina Magdalena Karlsdotter
  Augusta Vilhelmina 1900-09-09   Korssjön   Johanna Vilhelmina Åström
  Augusta Vilhelmina 1884-03-09   Rickleå   Nils Olof Olofsson - Maria Johanna Olofsdotter
  Augusta Vilhelmina 1886-02-21   Rickleå   Nils Olof Olofsson - Maria Johanna Olofsdotter
  Augustina 1872-04-11   Ultervattnet   Anders Gustaf Sturk - Brita Kristina Lundberg
  Avida Augusta 1884-08-31   Bäck   Anders Lundqvist - Anna Ulrika Persdotter
  Axel 1901-01-17   Kullholm   Johan Hammarberg - Karolina Degerfelt
  Axel 1907-05-30   Ultervattnet   Jakob Burman - Kristina Johanna Nilsdotter
  Axel 1909-05-28   Legdeå   Karl Viktor Wallmark - Alma Maria Andersson
  Axel 1911-06-16   Sikeå   Oskar Adrian Österlund - Fanny Elisabet Nordström
  Axel 1869-03-08   Gullmark   Anders Jakobsson - Katarina Magdalena Olofsdotter
  Axel 1869-03-30   Fällfors   Nils Olof Olofsson - Matilda Amalia Andersdotter
  Axel 1869-09-28   Näs   Olof Anton Brännström - Anna Katarina Boman
  Axel 1871-07-05   Skinnarbyn   Anna Magdalena Andersdotter
  Axel 1871-09-01   Näs   Karl Jonas Siklund - Margareta Katarina Larsdotter
  Axel 1874-12-28   Sandåsen   Olof Boström - Maria Erika Jonsdotter
  Axel 1875-10-20   Risböle   Anders Wilhelm Boman - Margareta Johanna Forssén
  Axel 1876-01-23   Sjulsmark   Johan Gustaf Olofsson - Kristina Karolina Hansdotter
  Axel 1887-02-22   Sikeå   Olof Åberg - Anna Augusta Sikström
  Axel 1891-11-24   Legdeå   Anders Edvard von Ahn - Magdalena Matilda Byström
  Axel 1893-02-04   Ratu   Olof Gustaf Mann - Maria Matilda Holmström
  Axel 1899-11-09   Gravbäck   August Andersson - Anna Sofia Oppman
  Axel Adolf 1869-07-13   Näs   Anton Siklund - Katarina Lovisa Andersdotter
  Axel Adrian 1913-05-03   Sikeå   Karl Oskar Svanström - Magdalena Ottilia Olofsdotter
  Axel Albert 1863-03-21   Rickleå   Anders Åman - Margareta Katarina Danielsdotter
  Axel Alfred 1888-09-23   Bäck   Per Johan Högberg - Katarina Kristina Jonsdotter
  Axel Algot 1903-07-30   Junkboda   Johan Leonard Andersson - Maria Johanna Johansdotter
  Axel Amandus 1902-07-06   Vargliden   Olof Alfred Eriksson-Dahl - Erika Matilda Eriksdotter
  Axel Anders 1901-08-15   Ratu   Anders Gustaf Nilsson - Katarina Johanna Johansson
  Axel Andreas 1905-01-02   Dalkarlså   Olof Anton Jonsson - Kristina Margareta Dahlgren
  Axel Andreas 1866-02-21   Dalkarlså   Erik Anton Åberg - Kristina Lovisa Dahlberg
  Axel Andreas 1872-02-08   Ratan   Johan Petter Norbrandt - Erika Kristina von Ahn
  Axel Andreas 1884-03-31   Korssjön   Gustaf Andersson - Anna Amalia Karlsdotter
  Axel Andreas 1894-02-03   Dalkarlså   Lars Johan Glad - Maria Karolina Brännström
  Axel Artur 1907-04-05   Sävträsk   Gustaf Wilhelm Andersson - Agnes Maria Lindberg
  Axel Birger 1911-02-10   Övre Åkulla   Axel Wilhelm Åberg - Anna Erika Margareta Karlsson
  Axel Birger 1911-12-11   Gullmark   Maria Andersson
  Axel Birger 1926-10-21   Strandholm   August Hjalmar Johansson - Servida Katarina Söderlund
  Axel Bruno 1886-10-06   Sikeå   Anna Albertina Grefve
  Axel Edmund 1912-07-16   Bergliden   Johan Johansson - Anna Karolina Widmark
  Axel Edvard Leander 1890-11-24   Legdeå   Karl Gustaf Lindfors - Anna Johanna Söderström
  Axel Edvin 1908-05-11   Legdeå   Karl Ferdinand Brännström - Maria Lovisa Andersson
  Axel Edvin 1897-06-29   Skinnarbyn   Per Jonsson - Maria Kristina Höglund
  Axel Egil 1933-01-15   Södra Sandåsen   Axel Viktor Bäckström - Elina Sofia Rosendahl
  Axel Emanuel 1921-06-15   Korssjön   Karl Adrian Gustafsson - Signe Kristina Andersson
  Axel Emaus 1902-03-25   Sikeå   Johan Edvard Flank - Kristina Lovisa Andersdotter
  Axel Emil 1901-06-16   Näs   Johan Arvid Forsgren - Hulda Kristina Brännström
  Axel Emil 1886-03-20   Norum   Nils Anton Bäckström - Anna Fredrika Olofsdotter
  Axel Eugén 1904-06-08   Överklinten   Per Axel Johansson - Sofia Vilhelmina Gabrielsdotter
  Axel Eugén 1925-06-17   Dalkarlså   Fredrik Valfrid Stenmark - Eva Akvilina Ferm
  Axel Ferdinand 1873-09-27   Rickleå   Per Pettersson - Margareta Sofia Andersdotter
  Axel Ferdinand 1881-12-22   Rickleå   Jonas Anton Åberg - Klara Sofia Wahlström
  Axel Folke 1936-11-28   Risbäck   Axel Amandus Eriksson - Dagny Hildegard Jonsson
  Axel Fredrik 1905-12-08   Bobacken   Fredrik Valfrid Boström - Anna Matilda Sandberg
  Axel Gotthard 1895-04-09   Storrödningsberget   Nikanor Söderlund - Kristina Sofia Andersdotter
  Axel Gudmund 1936-04-04   Lantnäs   Axel Leander Marklund - Tekla Vilhelmina Brännström
  Axel Gustaf Georg 1909-05-11   Ytterklinten   Olof Gustaf Olofsson - Emma Kristina Karlsson
  Axel Harald 1906-01-25   Djäkneboda   Jonas Pettersson - Hilda Helena Eriksson
  Axel Helmer 1885-11-08   Skinnarbyn   Karl Linus Andersson - Emma Magdalena Byström
  Axel Heribert 1910-11-03   Ultervattnet   Anders Teodor Sällgren - Emeli Kristina Johanna Persson
  Axel Herman 1893-07-15   Södra Stortjärn   Karl Johan Karlsson - Maria Johanna Adamsdotter
  Axel Hilding 1888-11-02   Skinnarbyn   Fredrik Anton von Ahn - Maria Eleonora Westerlund
  Axel Hjalmar 1884-05-19   Norum   Lars Petter Säfsten - Maria Margareta Boberg
  Axel Hjalmar 1896-04-30   Sandåsen   Axel Boström - Katarina Sofia Bäckström
  Axel Hugo 1902-10-02   Fällfors   Per Lindahl - Sofia Kristina Pettersson
  Axel Hugo 1903-01-15   Lantvallen   Petter Isberg - Amanda Boström
  Axel Hugo 1905-02-08   Bobacken   Erik Lundström - Elisabet Sofia Brännström
  Axel Hugo 1907-01-11   Överklinten   Petrus Pettersson - Fredrika Lovisa Nilsdotter
  Axel Hugo 1909-03-16   Strömbäck   Johan August Norlund - Kristina Teresia Olofsdotter
  Axel Hugo 1877-01-05   Sikeå   Johan August Åman - Anna Eriksdotter
  Axel Hugo 1879-04-01   Djäkneboda   Johan August Bäckström - Magdalena Lovisa Isberg
  Axel Hugo 1880-08-02   Skinnarbyn   Karl Olof Boman - Brita Kristina Johansdotter
  Axel Hugo 1883-09-13   Junkboda   Anders Andersson - Katarina Charlotta Forsberg
  Axel Hugo 1898-07-28   Ratu   Axel Viktor Larsson - Kristina Johanna Holmström
  Axel Immanuel 1885-05-18   Skinnarbyn   Karl Gustaf S*dén - Fredrika Klockhoff
  Axel Ingvar 1902-04-10   Edfastmark   Isak Pettersson - Lovisa Eufemia Hammarsten
  Axel Israel 1920-12-20   Olsliden   Nils Olof Persson - Katarina Sofia Johansson
  Axel Ivar 1908-10-16   Sävträsk   Gustaf Wilhelm Andersson - Agnes Maria Lindberg
  Axel Ivar 1932-01-02   Nyvik   Nils Adrian Marklund - Anna Maria Nylén
  Axel Johannes 1914-03-24   Fällfors   Anders Nikanor Sandström - Maria Kristina Karlsson
  Axel Johannes 1916-06-21   Fällfors   Anders Nikanor Sandström - Maria Kristina Karlsson
  Axel Johannes 1921-12-08   Selsfors   Anders Nikanor Lindgren - Frida Karolina Andersson
  Axel Johannes 1921-12-14   Överklinten   Anders Alfred Andersson - Kristina Johanna Göransdotter
  Axel Konrad 1902-11-11   Floremark   Karl Holmström - Anna Erika Johansdotter
  Axel Konrad 1881-09-27   Stensäter   Adolf Fredrik Lundberg - Helena Ulrika Rönngren
  Axel Konrad 1889-01-21   Ratu   Anders Johansson - Maria Kristina Abrahamsdotter
  Axel Konrad 1898-01-26   Norum   Olof Konrad Andersson - Maria Augusta Boström
  Axel Leander 1887-12-26   Gullmark   Otto Österlund - Anna Amalia Karlsdotter
  Axel Leander 1890-03-15   Ultervattnet   Karl Olof Hedlund - Sofia Johanna Nordström
  Axel Leander 1892-12-06   Överklinten   Hilda Margareta Nilsson
  Axel Leander 1893-01-11   Framnäs   Per August Bergström - Ulrika Karolina Boman
  Axel Leander 1897-05-13   Lantnäs   Gustaf Adolf Marklund - Sofia Eliana Johansdotter
  Axel Lennart 1904-11-21   Bobacken   Nils August Nilsson - Kristina Katarina Jakobsdotter
  Axel Leo 1874-11-15   Rickleå   Karl Petter Tunell - Anna Margareta Johansdotter
  Axel Leonard 1904-03-25   Ösjön   Erik Leonard Sjöström - Klara Maria Nylén
  Axel Leonard 1872-05-28   Sikeå   Jonas Anton Nilsson - Sofia Danielsdotter
  Axel Leonard 1887-01-16   Sikeå   Jonas Anton Nilsson - Anna Erika Olofsdotter
  Axel Leonard 1888-01-31   Legdeå   Nils Teodor Lundström - Fredrika Nilsdotter
  Axel Leonard 1895-12-27   Legdeå   Karl Gustaf Lindfors - Anna Johanna Söderström
  Axel Magnus 1878-03-09   Dalkarlså   Anders August Dahlberg - Mariana Fredrika Fällman
  Axel Manfred 1911-01-01   Näs   Otto Lundmark - Hulda Sofia Johansson
  Axel Olaus 1905-09-02   Fällfors   Nils Alfred Nilsson - Anna Amalia Pettersson
  Axel Olof 1910-04-16   Överklinten   August Edvard Westerlund - Maria Karolina Olofsson
  Axel Ragnar 1911-06-16   Legdeå   Karl Johan von Ahn - Selma Kristina Larsson
  Axel Rudolf 1905-09-12   Lantnäs   Nils Otto Westerlund - Emilia Åström
  Axel Sigfrid 1905-02-02   Rickleå   Johan Leonard Wahlström - Anna Josefina Lundmark
  Axel Sigvard 1909-06-08   Övre Åkulla   Axel Wilhelm Åberg - Anna Erika Margareta Karlsson
  Axel Sixten 1926-10-10   Bäcklund   Nils Rudolf Andersson - Signe Augusta Marklund
  Axel Sture 1928-09-09   Mjösjön   Per Hugo Jonsson - Tekla Kristina Jakobsson
  Axel Teodor 1902-08-11   Överklinten   Olof Petter Dahlgren - Maria Matilda Åström
  Axel Teodor 1906-07-28   Djäkneboda   Olof Gustaf Andersson - Maria Lovisa Brännström
  Axel Teodor 1896-01-06   Djäkneboda   Anders Amandus Brännström - Vilhelmina Söderlund
  Axel Teodor 1897-07-30   Dalkarlså   Johan Edström - Maria Margareta Dahlström
  Axel Torvald 1910-08-16   Gullmark   Per Gunnar Axel Andersson - Kristina Augusta Nilsson
  Axel Valdemar 1895-10-26   Sävträsk   Anders Andersson - Margareta Sofia Lundström
  Axel Viktor 1892-12-17   Ratu   Per Oskar Söderlund - Edla Johanna Karlsson
  Axel Viktor 1897-05-15   Bränndalen   Anders Gustaf Bäckström - Sofia Johanna Holmström
  Axel Wilhelm 1883-06-02   Åkulla   Anders Åberg - Katarina Charlotta Andersdotter
  Axel Wilhelm 1895-02-13   Ratu   Johan Wilhelm Holmström - Anna Kristina Karlsson
  Axel Wilhelm Linus 1914-06-16   Sikeå   Oskar Wilhelm Holmberg - Anna Karolina Jakobsdotter
  Axelia Margareta 1898-05-06   Risträsk   Johan Alfred Brändström - Tekla Magdalena Högström
  Axelia Maria 1901-11-13   Sandåsen   Axel Boström - Katarina Sofia Bäckström
  Axelina Maria 1873-01-22   Bobacken   Maria Kristina Olofsdotter
  Barbro Anna Marie 1934-07-27   Djäkneboda   Olof David Lindström - Anna Kristina Nilsson
  Barbro Elisabet 1930-10-08   Rickleå   Erik Hjalmar Andersson - Göta Lovisa Jakobsson
  Barbro Ingegerd 1925-01-29   Ytterklinten   Karl Konrad Andersson - Anna Emilia Persson
  Barbro Ingegerd 1930-10-12   Yttre Åkulla   Karl Ivar Karlsson - Märta Lovisa Lundmark
  Barbro Karolina 1925-05-20   Överklinten   Isak Vågström - Hilda Karolina Olofsson
  Barbro Kristina 1917-06-23   Skinnarbyn   Olof John Nilsson - Adelina Kristina Kågström
  Barbro Margareta 1926-03-17   Kyrkobordet   Helmer Alexander Karlsson - Emmy Valborg Kristina Lundgren
  Barbro Margareta 1936-02-21   Rickleå   Set Runo Lundmark - Vendla Josefina Jonsson
  Barbro Viola 1931-11-27   Bobacken   Gustaf Algot Andersson - Gerda Lovisa Brännström
  Beata Karolina 1860-09-03   Brattfors   Erik Eriksson - Kristina Katarina Jonsdotter
  Beata Kristina Vilhelmina 1878-01-30   Brattfors   Jonas Jonsson - Katarina Vilhelmina Larsdotter
  Beda 1892-12-30   Bäck   Karl Oskar Lindström - Maria Kristina Högström
  Beda Adelina 1907-08-09   Gullmark   Anders Adolf Siklund - Nanny Augusta Maria Holmström
  Beda Albertina 1892-03-23   Sikeå   Oskar Wilhelm Holmberg - Katarina Albertina Halling
  Beda Charlotta 1907-09-08   Dalkarlså   Karl Hugo Oskar Furman - Alfrida Katarina Magdalena Pettersson
  Beda Charlotta 1922-07-02   Överklinten   Magnus Zakarias Burström - Elma Sofia Eklund
  Beda Charlotta 1877-03-01   Sikeå   Olof Ferdinand Edström - Anna Maria Sundström
  Beda Eufrosyna 1899-05-29   Bölesbäcken   Jonas Andersson - Kristina Lovisa Bäckström
  Beda Evida Maria 1919-02-18   Bergliden   Johan Leopold Wikström - Emma Kristina Arnqvist
  Beda Johanna 1886-05-27   Åkullsjön   Jonas Petter Larsson - Anna Johanna Andersdotter
  Beda Johanna 1896-06-01   Ratu   Axel Viktor Larsson - Kristina Johanna Holmström
  Beda Johanna 1896-09-09   Nyvik   Olof Wilhelm Johansson - Anna Augusta Holmström
  Beda Josefina 1909-07-10   Sjöbäck   Johan Bernhard Andersson - Hanna Josefina Nilsson
  Beda Josefina 1914-08-27   Näs   Otto Ferdinand Lindström - Linda Maria Tjernberg
  Beda Karolina 1919-01-06   Dalkarlså   Karl Otto Bäckström - Anna Karolina Strömqvist
  Beda Karolina 1890-04-29   Siknäs   Anders Leonard Andersson - Elisabet Maria Dahlberg
  Beda Katarina 1919-05-27   Kyrkobordet   Nils Konrad Asplund - Frida Katarina Margareta Marklund
  Beda Katarina 1898-05-01   Öndebyn   Johan Jonsson - Katarina Jakobsdotter
  Beda Kristina 1892-05-25   Gryssjön   Johan Gustaf Öhman - Brita Kristina Larsdotter
  Beda Maria 1910-06-27   Bäck   Per Leonard Lund - Maria Kristina Andersson
  Beda Maria 1923-10-21   Liljabäck   Oskar Alexander Lundmark - Signe Maria Nygren
  Beda Maria 1897-05-16   Gulltjärn   Lars Johan Johansson - Anna Ulrika Jonsdotter
  Beda Sofia 1883-05-25   Bjänsjöå   Olof Westerlund - Katarina Maria Johansdotter
  Beda Teolinda 1909-06-03   Fällfors   Per Lindahl - Sofia Kristina Pettersson
  Bendith Louise 1936-09-01   Gullmark   Johan Albin Dahlqvist - Ester Olivia Eriksson
  Bengt 1923-06-26   Södra Stortjärn   Jonas Petter Grenholm - Hilma Sofia Granström
  Bengt Adolf 1910-09-07   Skinnarbyn   Olof John Nilsson - Adelina Kristina Kågström
  Bengt Albert 1927-08-30   Bobacken   Oskar Ferdinand Jonsson - Henny Augusta Isberg
  Bengt Allan 1928-09-13   Gräsnäs   Hjalmar Jakobsson - Nanny Matilda Sjöström
  Bengt Almar 1925-03-28   Gulltjärn   Karl Johan Nordström - Hilma Johanna Karlsson
  Bengt Anders Arnold 1921-12-16   Djäkneboda   Otto Amandus Brändström - Hilda Augusta Lundmark
  Bengt Erling 1932-09-24   Rickleå   Otto Alexander Lundberg - Emma Kristina Jonsson
  Bengt Gottfrid 1910-08-15   Stensäter   Gottfrid Wikström - Marta Evelina Högström
  Bengt Gunnar 1915-03-22   Bobacken   Olof Arvid Jakobsson - Linda Alfrida Johansson
  Bengt Gunnar 1917-03-21   Bobacken   Per Otto Boström - Magdalena Augusta Olofsson
  Bengt Gunnar 1929-05-28   Inre Ultervattnet   Nils Sigfrid Nilsson - Märta Eugenia Valborg Brännström
  Bengt Gustaf 1915-01-23   Överklinten   Johan Johansson - Jenny Maria Nilsson
  Bengt Gustaf Adolf 1917-11-06   Älglund   Johan Oskar Ågren - Ulrika Josefina Olofsson
  Bengt Gustaf Evert 1913-09-12   Strandholm   Anders Gustaf Pettersson - Anna Johanna Amalia Lundström
  Bengt Gustaf Göte 1923-03-12   Älglund   Anders Robert Lindgren - Kristina Johanna Nilsson
  Bengt Gustaf Johannes 1922-12-04   Överklinten   Johan Johansson - Jenny Maria Nilsson
  Bengt Göran 1934-08-18   Djäkneboda   Axel Teodor Andersson - Märta Eugenia Andersson
  Bengt Hilding 1908-03-20   Kullholm   Johan Hammarberg - Karolina Degerfelt
  Bengt Hjalmar 1908-05-17   Norum   Olof Nimrod Andersson - Hilda Maria Söderlund
  Bengt Ivar Eskil 1926-12-26   Österboda   Johan Ivar Johansson - Elsa Maria Hildina Johansson
  Bengt Johan Ragnar 1929-06-26   Gullmark   Johan Konrad Olofsson - Ragnhild Charlotta Lindqvist
  Bengt Lennart 1921-11-27   Näs   Anders Leonard Forsgren - Edla Johanna Adamsson
  Bengt Olaus 1918-04-19   Matsneke   Per Erik Nilsson - Emeli Karolina Ådén
  Bengt Olof Edvin 1937-04-01   Nyvik   Gustaf Edvin Lång - Hanna Olivia Norlund
  Bengt Rudolf 1912-03-27   Korssjön   Nils Olof Wikström - Edla Karolina Dahlqvist
  Bengt Rudolf 1921-03-09   Åsjön   Lars Ferdinand Westerberg - Hilda Amanda Westerlund
  Bengt Saul 1902-06-08   Rickleå   Johan Leonard Wahlström - Anna Josefina Lundmark
  Bengt Sigurd 1931-12-08   Djäkneboda   Klas Sigurd Österlund - Elsa Sofia Andersson
  Bengt Sören 1937-07-25   Gullmark   Karl Gabinus Nilsson - Signe Margareta Pettersson
  Bengt Wilhelm 1912-07-31   Djäkneboda   Karl Gunnar Boberg - Edla Maria Ingeborg Holmström
  Bengt Wilhelm Konstantin 1910-04-06   Bjänsjöå   Kristina Ulrika Isaksson
  Benn Olof Isidor 1935-08-30   Gullmark   Olof Ossian Olofsson - Berta Maria Eriksson
  Benny Augusta 1902-09-03   Bäck   Per August Åberg - Beda Charlotta Edström
  Benny Axelia 1895-04-11   Ratu   Axel Viktor Larsson - Kristina Johanna Holmström
  Berit Kristina 1931-08-29   Dalkarlså   Alfred Birger Brändström - Helga Kristina Johansson
  Berit Selma Elisabet 1933-01-13   Rickleå   Karl Helge Pettersson - Ejvi Alvina Levinia Sandström
  Berndt Edvard 1929-08-17   Ultervattnet   Jonas Edvard Degerfeldt - Anny Hildegard Karlberg
  Berndt Edvard Laurent 1929-07-27   Lantvallen   Olof Edvard Olofsson - Berta Katarina Lindström
  Berndt Göran 1931-10-28   Djäkneboda   Otto Amandus Brändström - Hilda Augusta Lundmark
  Berndt Valdemar 1934-05-03   Djäkneboda   Jonas Almar Jonsson - Nanna Valborg Nilsson
  Berndt Östen 1928-11-29   Näs   Karl Hugo Forsgren - Hulda Maria Ekberg
  Bernhardina 1898-09-19   Nyvik   Johan Oskar Nylén - Maria Katarina Elisabet Andersdotter
  Bernt David 1931-03-21   Skinnarbyn   Nils Otto Forsberg - Hildegard Sofia Forsgren
  Bernt Harry 1937-09-09   Bäcknäs   Lars Hilding Sjöström - Rut Gunborg Ottilia Johansson
  Bernt Sigvard Alexander 1932-08-01   Norum   Aron Alexander Bäckström - Helga Sofia Andersson
  Bert Allan 1928-11-08   Överklinten   Karl Emil Dahlgren - Hanna Maria Johansson
  Bert Allan 1933-07-30   Dalkarlså   Axel Hugo Lundström - Brita Eivor Lundström
  Bert Allan 1934-12-09   Näs   Karl Hugo Forsgren - Hulda Maria Ekberg
  Bert Harry 1936-09-18   Ratan   Agnes Linnéa Jonsson
  Bert Ove 1937-03-24   Rickleå   Helge Bertil Karlsson - Gunhild Amanda Karlsson
  Berta 1884-07-20   Djäkneboda   Oskar Amandus Röhse - Margareta Karolina Bjurman
  Berta Alexandra Vilhelmina 1903-11-17   Dalkarlså   Johan Oskar Boman - Erika Johanna Mattsson
  Berta Elisabet 1911-12-19   Storrödningsberget   Per Gottfrid Hedman - Ester Elisabet Söderlund
  Berta Elvira 1904-03-14   Dalkarlså   Karl Anton Lindahl - Märta Amanda Nyström
  Berta Emerentia 1915-12-04   Legdeå   Erik Einar Pettersson - Kristina Albertina Pettersson
  Berta Eufemia 1910-06-17   Bobacken   Jonas Alfred Pettersson - Ulrika Charlotta Åström
  Berta Evelina 1910-06-03   Sikeå   Johan Fredrik Eriksson - Kristina Karolina Lindberg
  Berta Ingegerd 1922-02-14   Sandåsen   Lars Leonard Jakobsson - Charlotta Augusta Holmström
  Berta Johanna 1902-12-19   Rickleå   Anders Arvid Pettersson - Matilda Johanna Holmberg
  Berta Johanna 1903-02-08   Bjänfors   Jonas Lundqvist - Maria Augusta Jonsson
  Berta Karolina 1901-09-04   Kvarnrödningen   Jonas Hugo Berg - Maria Johanna Grenholm
  Berta Katarina 1915-11-18   Nya Storbäcken   Nils Högkvist - Elin Charlotta Ågren
  Berta Katarina 1891-12-21   Ratu   Olof Fredrik Lindström - Hulda Kristina Holmström
  Berta Kristina 1901-03-15   Sikeå   Jonas Olof Nilsson - Maria Adelia Burman
  Berta Lilly Amanda 1908-02-01   Näs   Erik Edvard Berg - Amanda Isaksson
  Berta Linnéa 1908-07-04   Legdeå   Karl Hjalmar Lindahl - Johanna Albertina Andersson
  Berta Linnéa 1911-04-14   Näs   Johan Gustaf Emil Lindfors - Hilma Charlotta Bäckström
  Berta Margareta 1914-10-20   Ytterklinten   Olof Gustaf Olofsson - Emma Kristina Karlsson
  Berta Maria 1905-02-13   Junkboda   Anders Nilsson - Edla Johanna Nilsson
  Berta Maria 1908-02-27   Gullmark   Johan Isidor Eriksson - Maria Matilda Karlsson
  Berta Maria 1912-02-10   Korssjön   Jonas Gustaf Burström - Elin Sofia Johansson
  Berta Ottilia 1900-02-08   Ultervattnet   Anders Otto Löf - Brita Johanna Backlund
  Berta Ulrika 1891-03-16   Sikeå   Oskar Wilhelm Holmberg - Katarina Albertina Halling
  Berta Vilhelmina 1916-03-29   Ytterklinten   Erik Albin Norlin - Vendla Vilhelmina Pettersson
  Bertil 1922-01-15   Ösjön   Olof Oskar Andersson - Olga Johanna Holmström
  Bertil 1899-02-11   Gransjö   Oskar Amandus Röhse - Signe Charlotta Abrahamsson
  Bertil Artur 1930-03-03   Rickleå   Johan Artur Lundmark - Gerda Johanna Bäckström
  Bertil August 1904-04-20   Sikeå   Gustaf Emanuel Olsson - Amalia Kristina Persson
  Bertil Elias 1924-04-17   Norrfors   Nils Adrian Nilsson - Elin Margareta Gustafsson
  Bertil Leonard 1914-02-26   Sandåsen   Lars Leonard Jakobsson - Charlotta Augusta Holmström
  Bertil Rubin 1920-03-23   Nyvik   Olof Albin Andersson - Maria Augusta Brännström
  Bert-Ivan 1936-03-13   Gryssjön   Helge Johannes Sundström - Gunborg Anna Johnhild Jakobsson
  Betty Alida 1889-05-18   Rickleå   Jonas Alfred Jonsson - Sara Albertina Pettersson
  Betty Linnéa 1923-02-14   Åsjön   Lars Ferdinand Westerberg - Hilda Amanda Westerlund
  Betty Lovisa 1910-12-02   Selsfors   Johan Petter Sjöström - Anna Alexandra Nordström
  Betty Margareta 1918-06-10   Överklinten   Axel Stenman - Matilda Erika Karlsdotter
  Betty Maria 1889-08-13   Junkboda   Johan Leonard Andersson - Maria Johanna Johansdotter
  Betty Maria 1897-02-13   Lantvallen   Anders Isberg - Hilma Augusta Sundström
  Betty Marianne 1918-05-10   Norra Gottland   Gustaf Adolf Adamsson - Katarina Matilda Lundström
  Betty Matilda 1904-03-18   Rickleå   Anders Arvid Pettersson - Matilda Johanna Holmberg
  Betty Sofia 1910-12-15   Överklinten   Jonas Anton Berg - Katarina Fredrika Johansdotter
  Betty Sofia 1917-03-11   Överklinten   Isak Vågström - Hilda Karolina Olofsson
  Betty Sofia 1897-04-29   Gryssjön   Johan Gustaf Öhman - Brita Kristina Larsdotter
  Betty Sofia 1897-12-08   Dalkarlså   Johan Oskar Boman - Erika Johanna Mattsson
  Bill Charles Halvdan 1929-09-30   Djäkneboda   Karl Birger Leonard Eriksson - Sally Sofia Jonsson
  Billie Gunvor 1920-04-13   Skinnarbyn   Karl Ivar Thorén - Gerda Katrina Eriksson
  Birger Alexander 1925-03-07   Djäkneboda   Axel Viktor Söderlund - Henny Maria Isberg
  Birger Andreas 1903-01-08   Öndebyn   Anders Nilsson - Edla Johanna Nilsson
  Birger August 1896-07-31   Skinnarbyn   Johan August Sjöström - Anna Matilda Ström
  Birger Torsten 1910-04-12   Sandåsen   Anton Bernhard Mattsson - Lydia Karolina Andersson
  Birger Zakarias 1924-11-09   Överklinten   Magnus Zakarias Burström - Elma Sofia Eklund
  Birgit 1924-03-20   Överklinten   Erik Andersson - Hilma Josefina Olofsson
  Birgit 1927-03-23   Kyrkobordet   Johan Algot Johansson - Ebba Ingeborg Bäckström
  Birgit Anna Elisabet 1918-06-23   Näs   Nils Edvard Lundsten - Kristina Adelina Isberg
  Birgit Elisabet 1917-07-24   Bäcksjön   Karl Konrad Berglund - Elin Elisabet Westerberg
  Birgit Johanna 1925-11-02   Älglund   Anders Robert Lindgren - Kristina Johanna Nilsson
  Birgit Katarina 1913-02-26   Sikeå   Karl Johan Ludvig Karlsson - Albina Helena Olofsson
  Birgit Kristina 1925-09-24   Risträsk   Lars Gunnar Karlsson - Henny Kristina Stenman
  Birgit Kristina Elisabet 1920-12-27   Bäcksjön   Karl Konrad Berglund - Elin Elisabet Westerberg
  Birgit Linnéa 1928-04-06   Överklinten   Isak Vågström - Hilda Karolina Olofsson
  Birgit Margareta 1930-06-19   Skinnarbyn   Karl Sigurd Melsbäck - Ebba Konkordia Hellström
  Birgit Maria 1924-09-23   Åkullsjön   Johan Oskar Karlsson - Anna Amanda Pettersson
  Birgit Maria 1926-01-10   Rickleå   Karl Linus Lundström - Alma Maria Johansson
  Birgit Maria 1926-05-12   Korssjön   Per Emil Isaksson - Gerda Kristina Ekström
  Birgit Sylvia 1937-08-11   Ösjön   Anders Hjalmar Sjöström - Elsa Alfrida Kriström
  Birgit Vilhelmina Antoinetta 1914-10-16   Djäkneboda   Johan Anton Backlund - Maria Vilhelmina Fredriksdotter
  Birgitta 1934-06-12   Dalkarlså   Bengt Paul Andreas Pettersson - Lilly Maria Nikolina Nyström
  Birgitta Johanna 1896-04-13   Åkullsjön   Erik Andersson - Brita Magdalena Larsdotter
  Birgitta Karin Viktoria 1937-03-30   Ratu   Anton Gotthard Bäckström - Märta Viktoria Sandström
  Björn Gunnar 1931-08-27   Kullholm   Tyko Hammarberg - Gunborg Helena Åberg
  Bo Charles 1937-01-31   Kyrkobordet   Knut Daniel Andersson - Gerda Kristina Nystedt
  Bo Henning 1927-06-04   Liljabäck   Anders Amandus Lundberg - Signe Johanna Andersson
  Bo Henning 1933-03-11   Djäkneboda   Karl William Markström - Lydia Charlotta Nylén
  Bo Henning Torvald 1916-05-07   Sikeå   Anton Bernhard Mattsson - Lydia Karolina Andersson
  Bo Lennart 1931-03-21   Bäck   Elin Amalia Berglund
  Brita Albertina 1870-08-22   Åkullsjön   Anders Larsson - Kristina Albertina Sjöström
  Brita Eugenia Emilia 1907-08-08   Gryssjön   Karl August Grahn - Augusta Eugenia Berglund
  Brita Johanna 1869-07-06   Ultervattnet   Nils Gustaf Backlund - Kristina Margareta Isaksdotter
  Brita Lovisa 1861-06-22   Ivarsnäs   Karl Johan Persson - Kristina Katarina Grahn
  Brita Lovisa 1868-11-21   Åkullsjön   Erik Hansson - Anna Margareta Andersdotter
  Brita Lovisa 1874-09-27   Sjöbäck   Per Hansson - Barbro Helena Andersdotter
  Brita Magdalena 1870-02-12   Åkullsjön   Anders Andersson - Maria Lovisa Andersdotter
  Brita Margareta 1919-10-02   Korssjön   Nils Olof Wikström - Edla Karolina Dahlqvist
  Britt Barbro Louise 1928-07-26   Ratu   Edvin Laurentius Söderlund - Klara Maria Karlsson
  Britt Eivor Maria 1927-05-09   Ultervattnet   Anders Gunnar Hollström - Mia Septemia Andersson
  Britt Elsy 1932-07-17   Risböle   August Ernfrid Eriksson - Sigrid Olivia Johansson
  Britt Eva 1936-01-10   Nya Ånäset   Hjalmar Nilsson - Linnéa Johanna Jonsson
  Britt Gördis 1921-06-12   Bobacken   Olof Alfred Gabriel Olsson - Signe Charlotta Eklund
  Britt Iris Vivi-Ann 1935-11-20   Nyböle   Karl Jonas Johansson - Maria Lovisa Johansson
  Britt Karin Gunvor 1936-01-26   Bobacken   Karl Edvard Nilsson - Valborg Maria Hägglund
  Britt Kervor Randi 1929-03-26   Dalkarlså   Karl Wilhelm Norlund - Olga Erika Boman
  Britt Margit 1928-07-14   Bäck   Erik Alfred Berglund - Agnes Elvira Olsson
  Britt Marianne 1935-09-14   Ratan   Klas August Eriksson - Hilda Evelina Nilsson
  Britt Olga Henrietta 1922-10-13   Skinnarbyn   Johannes Johansson - Vendla Kristina Åberg
  Britt Vivi-Anne 1935-10-12   Norra Sandåsen   Rune Eugén Boberg - Astrid Sofia Boström
  Britta Erika 1925-01-20   Åkullsjön   Erik Albin Lindqvist - Anna Davida Wikström
  Britta Johanna 1929-08-27   Liljabäck   Anders Amandus Lundberg - Signe Johanna Andersson
  Bror Albert 1901-04-27   Fällfors   Per Lindahl - Sofia Kristina Pettersson
  Bror Albert 1905-05-26   Vimmerby   Nils August Söderström - Maria Johanna Nilsdotter
  Bror Alfred 1910-10-17   Sikeå   Jonas Alfred Grahn - Alma Kristina Ståhl
  Bror Algot 1901-10-05   Gräsnäs   Karl Ferdinand Jakobsson - Maria Johanna Svan
  Bror Algot Folke 1917-09-09   Älglund   Nils August Ågren - Elin Katarina Österlund
  Bror Allan 1915-01-16   Sikeå   Jonas Anton Jonsson - Katarina Johanna Karlsson
  Bror Allan 1922-09-13   Bäck   Anna Maria From
  Bror Allan 1929-09-22   Brednoret   Bror Algot Wiklund - Selma Erika Andersson
  Bror Anders Palmer 1921-03-07   Åkullsjön   Anders Robert Lindgren - Kristina Johanna Nilsson
  Bror Arne 1916-10-27   Dalkarlså   Alfred Lundberg - Hilma Lovisa Isberg
  Bror Arvid 1898-11-10   Stensäter   Abraham Lars Arvid Abrahamsson - Hildur Liljebäck
  Bror Axel 1903-07-29   Broänget   Per August Pettersson - Margareta Olivia Olofsdotter
  Bror Axel 1928-10-26   Strandholm   Oskar Albert Johansson - Vendela Johanna Ågren
  Bror Bertil 1916-05-28   Sikeå   Olof Valfrid Andersson - Anna Betty Pettersson
  Bror Birger 1909-01-19   Gransjö   Maria Katarina Augusta Marklund
  Bror Daniel 1936-12-01   Risträskbäck   Johan Albert Johansson - Alma Adelia Andersson
  Bror Edvin 1905-09-20   Bränndalen   Johan Samuel Holmström - Anna Amanda Boberg
  Bror Einar 1882-04-23   Bobacken   Helena Margareta Olofsdotter
  Bror Emanuel 1879-05-06   Granberget   Nils Lindgren - Kristina Sofia Rosenqvist
  Bror Emil 1906-03-14   Edfastmark   Lars Emil Olsson - Ida Elisabet Gustafsson
  Bror Emil 1919-02-01   Åkulla   Per Albert Karlsson - Agda Matilda Johansson
  Bror Enar 1912-06-09   Stenfors   Nils Herman Andersson - Edla Maria Olofsdotter
  Bror Erik 1921-08-15   Fällfors   Anders Nikanor Sandström - Maria Kristina Karlsson
  Bror Gustaf 1904-06-06   Legdeå   Karl Ferdinand Brännström - Maria Lovisa Andersson
  Bror Gustaf 1906-11-19   Överklinten   Johan August Lundberg - Hilda Erika Larsson
  Bror Gustaf 1893-09-11   Junkboda   Johan Petter Nilsson - Maria Erika Sundström
  Bror Göte 1931-01-03   Stensäter   Nils Edvard Lundsten - Kristina Adelina Isberg
  Bror Halvar Edvard 1909-03-19   Näs   Erik Edvard Berg - Amanda Isaksson
  Bror Harald 1918-02-13   Gullmark   Per Gunnar Axel Andersson - Kristina Augusta Nilsson
  Bror Helge 1910-06-08   Granberget   Gustaf Lindberg - Hilda Ulrika Lindgren
  Bror Henry Johannes 1916-07-07   Lantvallen   Johan Oskar Isberg - Alma Johanna Johansson
  Bror Hilding 1906-08-19   Sikeå   Hans Oskar Olofsson - Emma Kristina Rönnmark
  Bror Hilding 1914-06-23   Norum   Olof Nimrod Andersson - Hilda Maria Söderlund
  Bror Hjalmar 1924-10-02   Näs   Nils Edvin Hjalmar Sikström - Jenny Sofia Siklund
  Bror Hjalmar Bernhold 1913-09-14   Djäkneboda   Karl Gunnar Boberg - Edla Maria Ingeborg Holmström
  Bror Holger 1913-05-06   Kvarnfors   Jonas Oskar Boman - Emma Sofia Lundström
  Bror Holger 1914-03-30   Legdeå   Nils Olof Pettersson - Johanna Matilda Nilsson
  Bror Hugo 1905-11-17   Sikeå   Anders Alfred Holmström - Hilma Nikolina Olsson
  Bror Isak 1921-09-14   Storliden   Isak Petter Jonsson - Anna Henrietta Granvall
  Bror Ivan 1904-03-11   Bäck   Per August Åberg - Beda Charlotta Edström
  Bror Ivar 1927-01-25   Lantnäs   Karl Emil Westerlund - Henny Margareta Eriksson
  Bror Johan Sigfrid 1908-01-31   Ultervattnet   Per Leonard Åström - Hilma Amalia Karlström
  Bror Lennart 1937-01-14   Gullmark   Bror Ragnvald Wikström - Tonny Albina Pettersson
  Bror Ludvig 1903-09-14   Djäkneboda   Johan August Bäckström - Kristina Albertina Johansdotter
  Bror Magnus Reinhold 1918-12-27   Gravbäck   Isak Reinhold Andersson - Alfrida Teolinda Alm
  Bror Manfred 1914-11-08   Ultervattnet   Karl Anton Hollström - Kristina Amanda Nilsson
  Bror Mauritz 1901-12-10   Sikeå   Erik Lundgren - Beata Magdalena Jonsdotter
  Bror Mauritz 1915-12-21   Sikeå   Karl Anton Boström - Klara Elisabet Wiklund
  Bror Olof 1920-02-13   Junkboda   Olof Edvin Sundström - Johanna Erika Nilsson
  Bror Olof 1925-03-30   Åsjön   Lars Ferdinand Westerberg - Hilda Amanda Westerlund
  Bror Oskar 1893-09-13   Norum   Karl Olof Bäckström - Emma Karolina Molin
  Bror Oskar Alexis 1860-11-27   Ratan   Karl Nikolaus Utterström - Nancy Adelaide Angelica Westerdahl
  Bror Oskar Sixten 1920-01-11   Skinnarbyn   Albert Evelin Isberg - Katarina Olivia Andersdotter
  Bror Otto 1900-08-01   Djäkneboda   Matthias August Nilsson - Gertrud Erika Eriksdotter
  Bror Ragnar 1913-08-01   Rickleå   Karl Fredrik Lundmark - Maria Flinta
  Bror Ragnvald 1906-05-11   Risträsk   Olof Evald Wikström - Amanda Sofia Byström
  Bror Reinhold 1912-07-16   Junkboda   Olof Olsson - Anna Karolina Hallberg
  Bror Rudolf 1909-03-27   Djäkneboda   Frans Daniel Danielsson - Kristina Maria Andrietta Wiklund
  Bror Rudolf 1910-10-17   Norum   Karl Rubert Bäckström - Alfrida Evelina Söderlund
  Bror Sigurd 1906-06-30   Ösjön   Per August Öström - Tekla Matilda Grahn
  Bror Sixten 1912-02-26   Sikeå   Anton Bernhard Mattsson - Lydia Karolina Andersson
  Bror Sixten 1924-09-12   Åkullsjön   Johan Adrian Grönlund - Anna Augusta Lindström
  Bror Valdemar 1909-04-17   Sikeå   Fabian Bergström - Kristina Albertina Karlsdotter
  Bror Valdemar 1910-04-18   Ultervattnet   Karl Albin Karlsson - Kristina Lovisa Larsson
  Bror Verner 1906-08-17   Rickleå   Jonas Erik Lundmark - Ida Adeline Nilsson
  Bror Viktor Elof 1923-10-02   Ytterklinten   Johan Viktor Andersson - Hulda Kristina Jonsson
  Bror-Gustaf 1931-09-01   Djäkneboda   Johan Ferdinand Söderström - Hulda Margareta Lindström
  Bruno Ferdinand 1910-12-10   Kvarnrödningen   Anders Ferdinand Ekström - Anna Johanna Lindqvist
  Brynolf Holsten 1922-06-23   Nyvik   Olof Albin Andersson - Maria Augusta Brännström
  Börje 1918-06-05   Gransjö   Karl Teodor Edstedt - Lea Abrahamsson
  Börje 1929-09-17   Dalkarlså   Alfred Birger Brändström - Helga Kristina Johansson
  Börje Emanuel 1923-06-12   Korssjön   Nils Olof Wikström - Edla Karolina Dahlqvist
  Börje Olof Lennart 1936-09-04   Nyvik   Karl Einar Johansson - Elin Eugenia Hammarström
  Cecilia Johanna 1912-08-23   Åkullsjön   Isak Reinhold Karlsson - Alma Johanna Lindström
  Charlotta 1869-05-11   Sjulsmark   Olof Johansson - Magdalena Larsdotter
  Charlotta 1878-10-28   Bäck   Nils Petter Abrahamsson - Magdalena Johanna Hammarstedt
  Charlotta Alfrida 1905-02-07   Ultervattnet   Andreas Bäckman - Hulda Charlotta Lindberg
  Charlotta Augusta 1879-12-06   Floremark   Per Gustaf Holmström - Anna Maria Glad
  Charlotta Elisabet 1860-11-10   Bobacken   Jonas Byström - Margareta Sofia Larsdotter
  Charlotta Erika 1867-02-12   Brände   Lars Johan Brändström - Brita Margareta Persdotter
  Charlotta Eugenia 1893-08-16   Granfors   Per August Ågren - Katarina Kristina Olofsdotter
  Charlotta Johanna 1861-05-04   Rickleå   Nils Wahlström - Hedvig Högström
  Charlotta Johanna Ottilia 1874-10-16   Skinnarb