Abraham 1746-00-00   Djäkneboda   Jon Andersson - Karin Olofsdotter
  Abraham 1753-06-19   Sjulsmark   Sven Magnus von Ahn - Kristina Norbrandt
  Abraham 1753-11-13   Rickleå   Jonas Stadig-Persson - Malin Isaksdotter
  Abraham 1753-12-13   Edfastmark   Anders Isberg-Zakrisson - Brita Kristina Randklef
  Abraham 1753-12-15   Gullmark   Olof Larsson - Kerstin Olofsdotter
  Abraham 1761-11-08   Ytterklinten   Thomas Jonsson - Malin Jakobsdotter
  Abraham 1763-07-20   Näs   Hans Jonsson - Margareta Roslander-Johansdotter
  Abraham 1764-01-01   Överklinten   Jakob Isaksson - Brita Mårtensdotter
  Abraham 1765-10-09   Överklinten   Jakob Isaksson - Brita Mårtensdotter
  Abraham 1766-11-09   Ultervattnet   Anders From-Zakrisson - Sara Jonsdotter
  Abraham 1770-01-06   Ultervattnet   Isak Isaksson - Anna Nilsdotter
  Abraham 1770-09-05   Ratu   Lars Larsson - Anna Katarina Andersdotter
  Abraham 1779-04-08   Rickleå   Abraham Hök-Jonsson - Anna Johansdotter
  Abraham 1781-04-06   Sjulsmark   Johan Olofsson - Katarina Abrahamsdotter
  Abraham 1786-10-06   Sjulsmark   Johan Olofsson - Katarina Abrahamsdotter
  Abraham 1787-03-23   Rickleå   Abraham Jonsson - Anna Johansdotter
  Abraham 1787-06-27   Robertsfors   Anna Larsdotter - Abraham Grön
  Abraham 1788-03-28   Rickleå   Abraham Recklin-Jonsson - Margareta Dahlgren-Mattsdotter
  Abraham 1793-10-05   Gullmark   Abraham Jakobsson - Katarina Hansdotter
  Abraham 1794-09-01   Rickleå   Per Jonsson - Margareta Jonsdotter
  Abraham 1795-02-08   Gullmark   Abraham Jakobsson - Katarina Hansdotter
  Abraham 1795-07-13   Djäkneboda   Johan Abrahamsson - Anna Kristina Hansdotter
  Abraham 1796-03-25   Vargliden   Abraham Thomasson - Anna Helena Bäck-Isaksdotter
  Abraham 1796-09-01   Djäkneboda   Jonas Högberg-Abrahamsson - Magdalena Hansdotter
  Abraham 1796-12-23   Ratubäck   Jonas Abrahamsson - Brita Kristina Andersdotter
  Abraham 1798-12-16   Rickleå   Abraham Jonsson - Anna Johansdotter
  Abraham 1800-10-27   Rickleå   Nils Larsson - Anna Jakobsdotter
  Abraham 1801-10-09   Gullmark   Anders Jakobsson - Brita Mårtensdotter
  Abraham 1804-08-18   Rickleå   Abraham Högberg-Abrahamsson - Magdalena Smedberg
  Abraham 1808-10-18   Rickleå   Johan Bygdeman - Maria Margareta Karlsdotter
  Abraham 1814-05-24   Sjulsmark   Lars Jonsson - Katarina Johansdotter
  Abraham 1815-11-05   Rickleå   Karl Jonas Linder-Ling - Anna Katarina Olofsdotter
  Abraham 1820-09-27   Rickleå   Johan Bygdeman - Maria Margareta Karlsdotter
  Abraham 1821-08-01   Gullmark   Olof From-Andersson - Brita Margareta Nilsdotter
  Abraham 1826-11-19   Skinnarbyn   Gabriel Olofsson - Brita Kristina Andersdotter
  Abraham 1827-09-07   Sikeå   Jonas Bäckström - Margareta Katarina Hansdotter
  Abraham 1831-11-15   Ratu   Nils Jakobsson - Kristina Nilsdotter
  Abraham 1832-00-00   Näs   Jonas Anton Andersson - Brita Katarina Abrahamsdotter
  Abraham 1839-05-01   Strandholm   Abraham Abrahamsson - Maria Margareta Jonsdotter
  Abraham Adolf 1839-03-10   Rickleå   Abraham Hök-Jonsson - Anna Olofsdotter
  Abraham Anton 1822-08-02   Gullmark   Abraham Marklund - Anna Maria Larsdotter
  Abraham Anton 1829-12-06   Gullmark   Hans Abrahamsson - Margareta Katarina Norbrandt
  Abraham Anton 1834-03-30   Åkulla   Karl Abrahamsson - Anna Katarina Åberg-Christiansdotter
  Abraham Anton 1835-04-12   Gullmark   Anders Abrahamsson - Margareta Brita Larsdotter
  Abraham Anton 1836-03-11   Korssjön   Nils Nilsson - Anna Katarina Abrahamsdotter
  Abraham Anton 1838-05-26   Gullmark   Abraham From-Nilsson - Kristina Katarina Larsdotter
  Abraham Nikolaus 1735-04-19   Prästgården   Johannes Telin - Kristina Burman
  Abraham Petter 1853-10-28   Sandåsen   Anders Gustaf Mann-Andersson - Ulrika Johanna Nilsdotter
  Abraham Reinhold 1823-05-12   Bäck   Johan Gustaf Bäckström - Katarina Magdalena Lundgren
  Abraham Reinhold 1838-03-27   Bäck   Markus Persson - Anna Magdalena Jonsdotter
  Ada Elin Maria 1843-12-08   Öndebyn   Olof Rosengren - Maria Kristina Hallonquist
  Adam 1837-02-20   Frodtjärnbäck   Anders Jonsson - Kristina Katarina Andersdotter
  Adam 1837-08-24   Ytterklinten   Olof Henrik Sundström-Abrahamsson - Kristina Lisa Larsdotter
  Adam 1846-10-28   Ultervattnet   Maria Lovisa Persdotter
  Adam 1849-02-14   Överklinten   Olof Westerlund-Olofsson - Margareta Katarina Johansdotter
  Adam 1852-12-23   Junkboda   Anders Andersson - Klara Edström
  Adolf 1841-01-22   Näs   Erik Otto Rörström - Maria Katarina Åström
  Adolf Fredrik 1779-08-16   Ratan   Håkan Bäckman - Kristina Nilsdotter
  Adolf Fredrik 1812-05-17   Ratan   Nils Petter Bäckman - Elisabet Fågel
  Adolf Fredrik 1837-01-11   Bäck   Markus Persson - Anna Magdalena Jonsdotter
  Adolf Johan 1815-11-15   Skinnarbyn   Anders Wik-Hansson - Magdalena Sofia Sundström
  Adolf Magnus 1835-08-25   Bäck   Adolf Magnus von Brömsten - Sofia B. Charlotta af Donner
  Agnes Karolina 1853-02-26   Dalkarlså   Kristina Löfberg
  Agneta 1747-12-11   Djäkneboda   Isak Herrman - Karin Larsdotter
  Albertina 1837-04-04   Bobacken   Johan Petter Säfvenberg - Maria Kristina Mattsdotter
  Albertina Vilhelmina 1848-12-18   Rickleå   Abraham Hök-Jonsson - Anna Olofsdotter
  Alexander 1849-05-26   Sikeå   Göran Johansson - Ulrika Kristina Eklund
  Amalia 1846-02-13   Sikeå   Per Hedberg - Katarina Magdalena Orrstiert
  Amalia Augusta 1839-12-30   Åkulla   Karl Jakob Löfroth - Sara Lovisa Åberg
  Amalia Charlotta 1854-07-24   Dalkarlså   Johan Edström - Maria Siklund
  Amalia Elisabet 1827-08-00   Öndebyn   Anton Petré - Lisa Margareta Ögren
  Amalia Margareta 1847-12-14   Skinnarbyn   Erik Anders Nygren - Anna Johanna Turdin
  Amanda Albertina 1859-11-12   Bäck   Erik Axel Nordengren - Johanna Fredrika Söderström
  Amanda Charlotta 1838-08-00   Legdeå   Erik Anton Wiklund - Sofia Magdalena Andersdotter
  Anders 1724-04-30   Skinnarbyn   Per Trumfeldt-Andersson - Sara Karlsdotter
  Anders 1724-11-21   Djäkneboda   Jon Andersson - Karin Olofsdotter
  Anders 1726-01-01   Rickleå   Erik Andersson - Karin Hansdotter
  Anders 1726-11-23   Dalkarlså   Anders Olofsson - Karin Olofsdotter
  Anders 1727-04-04   Bobacken   Per Johansson - Malin Hansdotter
  Anders 1727-10-23   Öndebyn   Anders From-Samuelsson - Brita Andersdotter
  Anders 1728-08-06   Ultervattnet   Lars Olofsson - Margareta Olofsdotter
  Anders 1728-09-03   Norum   Per Andersson - Anna Andersdotter
  Anders 1728-09-22   Brednoret   Per Nilsson - Brita Zakrisdotter
  Anders 1729-01-05   Rickleå   Jon Persson - Ingeborg Nilsdotter
  Anders 1729-02-09   Dalkarlså   Anders Olofsson - Karin Olofsdotter
  Anders 1729-06-22   Rickleå   Per Håkansson - Anna Jonsdotter
  Anders 1729-10-08   Överklinten   Anders Olofsson - Malin Persdotter
  Anders 1730-09-27   Dalkarlså   Anders Skomakare-Johansson - Margareta Olofsdotter
  Anders 1731-01-21   Ultervattnet   Nils Andersson - Sara Nilsdotter
  Anders 1731-08-20   Junkboda   Anders Andersson - Brita Nilsdotter
  Anders 1732-03-27   Bäck   Per Larsson - Malin Persdotter
  Anders 1732-05-19   Dalkarlså   Anders Olofsson - Karin Olofsdotter
  Anders 1733-02-25   Junkboda   Jöns Andersson - Margareta Andersdotter
  Anders 1733-02-28   Korssjön   Per Larsson - Märeta Eriksdotter
  Anders 1733-07-17   Gullmark   Anders Sjöman-Olsson - Karin Andersdotter
  Anders 1733-10-07   Korssjön   Markus Jonsson - Anna Andersdotter
  Anders 1733-10-09   Ultervattnet   Erik Menlös-Andersson - Märta Christophersdotter
  Anders 1734-04-05   Dalkarlså   Jonas Singmark - Brita Bodin-Olofsdotter
  Anders 1734-12-17   Djäkneboda   Per Andersson - Karin Johansdotter
  Anders 1735-03-18   Ivarsboda   Per Tranfeldt-Wanichsson - Karin Johansdotter
  Anders 1735-11-23   Rickleå   Arvid Arvidsson - Malin Andersdotter
  Anders 1735-12-13   Edfastmark   Zakris Zakrisson - Malin Christophersdotter
  Anders 1737-01-30   Djäkneboda   Jon Andersson - Karin Olofsdotter
  Anders 1737-09-10   Sikeå   Per Olsson - Lisbetha Christophersdotter
  Anders 1737-09-15   Rickleå   Håkan Lax-Jonsson - Barbro Zakrisdotter
  Anders 1737-12-22   Ultervattnet   Anders Hansson - Kerstin Hansdotter
  Anders 1738-00-00   Dalkarlså   Anders Skomakare-Johansson - Margareta Olofsdotter
  Anders 1738-08-09   Rickleå   Olof Hansson - Karin Nilsdotter
  Anders 1738-08-11   Legdeå   Per Dunder-Persson - Kerstin Eriksdotter
  Anders 1738-10-06   Jomark   Hans Persson - Margareta Persdotter
  Anders 1738-11-11   Ivarsboda   Per Andersson - Brita Zakrisdotter
  Anders 1739-00-00   Norum   Jon Kraft-Persson - Kerstin Andersdotter
  Anders 1739-03-10   Rickleå   Johan Klingström-Andersson - Elisabet Fattenborg
  Anders 1739-08-17   Ivarsboda   Lars Håkansson - Maria Andersdotter
  Anders 1739-10-21   Skinnarbyn   Östen Andersson - Brita Larsdotter
  Anders 1740-03-01   Rickleå   Jon Flasare-Jonsson - Kerstin Persdotter
  Anders 1740-07-02   Sikeå   Lars Andersson - Anna Hansdotter
  Anders 1740-11-16   Ratu   Olof Leman-Andersson - Anna Degerman
  Anders 1741-01-02   Öndebyn   Hans Johansson - Malin Andersdotter
  Anders 1741-07-29   Ultervattnet   Per Christiersson - Margareta Olofsdotter
  Anders 1741-11-06   Korssjön   Markus Jonsson - Anna Andersdotter
  Anders 1742-00-00   Rickleå   Jöns Mårtensson - Anna Hansdotter
  Anders 1742-01-11   Rickleå   Anders Nilsson - Anna Olofsdotter
  Anders 1742-04-09   Ultervattnet   Isak Flank-Isaksson - Sara Larsdotter
  Anders 1742-11-14   Skinnarbyn   Johan Bröms - Kerstin Andersdotter
  Anders 1745-09-12   Sikeå   Östen Flank-Simonsson - Malin Östensdotter
  Anders 1746-02-09   Sjulsmark   Olof Andersson - Katarina Roslander-Johansdotter
  Anders 1746-05-11   Bobacken   Matts Eriksson - Kerstin Andersdotter
  Anders 1747-05-23   Åkullsjön   Moses Wanichsson - Margareta Nilsdotter
  Anders 1747-10-07   Skinnarbyn   Östen Andersson - Brita Larsdotter
  Anders 1747-11-02   Ytterklinten   Erik Larsson - Karin Johansdotter
  Anders 1747-11-21   Bobacken   Nils Wik-Johansson - Malin Andersdotter
  Anders 1747-12-18   Ultervattnet   Erik Hansson - Malin Andersdotter
  Anders 1748-08-28   Skinnarbyn   Erik Hellberg - Elisabet Eriksdotter
  Anders 1749-01-04   Överklinten   Christopher Jonsson - Margareta Nilsdotter
  Anders 1750-08-16   Sikeå   Anders Ersson - Magdalena Larsdotter
  Anders 1750-08-18   Junkboda   Lars Olofsson - Katarina Forsberg
  Anders 1750-08-19   Dalkarlså   Per Turdin-Andersson - Margareta Christiersdotter
  Anders 1750-09-28   Gullmark   Hans Forsberg-Andersson - Anna Nilsdotter
  Anders 1750-11-30   Åkullsjön   Johan Andersson - Lisa Andersdotter
  Anders 1751-01-07   Djäkneboda   Olof Zakrisson - Brita Andersdotter
  Anders 1751-06-08   Rickleå   Nils Kraft-Nilsson - Elsa Andersdotter
  Anders 1752-02-06   Dalkarlså   Per Turdin-Andersson - Margareta Christiersdotter
  Anders 1752-02-23   Sikeå   Per Nilsson - Anna Olofsdotter
  Anders 1752-08-27   Djäkneboda   Hans Andersson - Maria Andersdotter
  Anders 1753-02-06   Rickleå   Lars Ångerman-Olofsson - Katarina Nilsdotter
  Anders 1753-03-07   Åkullsjön   Johan Andersson - Lisa Andersdotter
  Anders 1753-07-16   Näs   Jon Ersson - Katarina Andersdotter
  Anders 1753-11-09   Bobacken   Hans Persson - Brita Persdotter
  Anders 1754-04-24   Rickleå   Matts Dahlman-Nilsson - Anna Andersdotter
  Anders 1754-10-11   Djäkneboda   Olof Zakrisson - Brita Andersdotter
  Anders 1754-12-05   Ratu   Lars Larsson - Anna Katarina Andersdotter
  Anders 1755-01-07   Ytterklinten   Nils Johansson - Maria Andersdotter
  Anders 1755-08-30   Åkullsjön   Lars Sjöman-Andersson - Anna Mosesdotter
  Anders 1755-09-04   Ytterklinten   Olof Andersson - Anna Jakobsdotter
  Anders 1755-09-14   Åkullsjön   Anders Frimodig-Andersson - Katarina Andersdotter
  Anders 1756-09-25   Ultervattnet   Erik Hansson - Malin Andersdotter
  Anders 1757-01-06   Skinnarbyn   Anders From-Andersson - Maria Persdotter
  Anders 1757-10-04   Rickleå   Jon Persson - Elsa Jönsdotter
  Anders 1758-01-18   Djäkneboda   Isak Herrman - Karin Larsdotter
  Anders 1758-07-17   Öndebyn   Daniel Persson - Maria Hansdotter
  Anders 1758-11-07   Bygdeå   Clemens Larsson - Maria Bengtsdotter
  Anders 1758-11-11   Bygdeå   Lars Mårtensson - Margareta Andersdotter
  Anders 1759-04-08   Dalkarlså   Lars Andersson - Ingeborg Larsdotter
  Anders 1759-07-03   Ultervattnet   Christopher Andersson - Sara Persdotter
  Anders 1759-09-08   Dalkarlså   Anders Andersson - Kerstin Jönsdotter
  Anders 1759-09-13   Överklinten   Olof Andersson - Anna Larsdotter
  Anders 1760-07-04   Rickleå   Olof Andersson - Anna Jonsdotter
  Anders 1760-07-11   Legdeå   Hans Zakrisson - Elsa Olofsdotter
  Anders 1761-08-08   Skinnarbyn   Anders Söderström - Anna Olofsdotter
  Anders 1762-12-16   Bobacken   Olof Hansson - Margareta Andersdotter
  Anders 1763-01-22   Bobacken   Johan Trast-Andersson - Malin Persdotter
  Anders 1763-05-31   Legdeå   Hans Östensson - Kristina Hansdotter
  Anders 1763-09-10   Ultervattnet   Lars Nilsson - Lisa Andersdotter
  Anders 1763-09-27   Junkboda   Anders Andersson - Cherstin Mårtensdotter
  Anders 1764-01-06   Näs   Jon Ersson - Katarina Andersdotter
  Anders 1764-02-03   Robertsfors   Johan Ersson - Anna Olofsdotter
  Anders 1764-04-29   Rickleå   Anders Johansson - Anna Göransdotter
  Anders 1764-08-31   Sikeå   Hans Håkansson - Sigrid Jonsdotter
  Anders 1764-10-02   Bobacken   Anders Trast-Andersson - Maria Persdotter
  Anders 1764-10-23   Bygdeå   Mikael Stadig-Christiersson - Ingeborg Andersdotter
  Anders 1764-11-02   Ultervattnet   Anders Andersson - Katarina Hellman-Hansdotter
  Anders 1764-11-06   Ultervattnet   Lars Nilsson - Lisa Andersdotter
  Anders 1764-12-06   Åkullsjön   Johan Andersson - Anna Eriksdotter
  Anders 1765-04-26   Öndebyn   Daniel Persson - Maria Hansdotter
  Anders 1765-04-29   Åkullsjön   Johan Andersson - Lisa Andersdotter
  Anders 1765-07-13   Rickleå   Olof Andersson - Anna Jonsdotter
  Anders 1765-08-13   Rickleå   Anders Johansson - Anna Göransdotter
  Anders 1765-11-24   Ivarsboda   Anders Persson - Anna Larsdotter
  Anders 1766-01-18   Risträsk   Johan Klingberg-Persson - Malin Mosesdotter
  Anders 1766-06-24   Ultervattnet   Anders Nilsson - Maria Andersdotter
  Anders 1766-11-30   Brednoret   Anders Persson - Maria Olofsdotter
  Anders 1767-01-03   Robertsfors   Matts Ersson - Maria Andersdotter
  Anders 1767-04-07   Robertsfors   Olof Andersson - Katarina Zakrisdotter
  Anders 1767-10-03   Robertsfors   Johan Norberg-Johansson - Maria Andersdotter
  Anders 1768-02-26   Åkulla   Anders Persson - Katarina Christiersdotter
  Anders 1768-07-28   Ultervattnet   Lars Nilsson - Lisa Andersdotter
  Anders 1768-09-01   Robertsfors   Olof Andersson - Katarina Zakrisdotter
  Anders 1768-10-28   Edfastmark   Nils Nilsson - Maria Forsberg-Andersdotter
  Anders 1769-06-01   Överklinten   Jakob Isaksson - Brita Mårtensdotter
  Anders 1769-06-03   Risträsk   Johan Klingberg-Persson - Malin Mosesdotter
  Anders 1769-10-02   Djäkneboda   Per Danielsson - Margareta Andersdotter
  Anders 1770-01-14   Överklinten   Anders Eriksson - Elsa Andersdotter
  Anders 1770-01-23   Överklinten   Jakob Olofsson - Karin Markusdotter
  Anders 1770-03-14   Ultervattnet   Lars Andersson - Ingeborg Larsdotter
  Anders 1770-05-28   Sjulsmark   Jon Markusson - Kerstin Eriksdotter
  Anders 1771-05-15   Bäck   Per Kraft-Persson - Brita Östensdotter
  Anders 1771-07-25   Ultervattnet   Jonas Larsson - Maria Jonsdotter
  Anders 1771-10-18   Edfastmark   Nils Nilsson - Maria Forsberg-Andersdotter
  Anders 1772-03-01   Djäkneboda   Anders Persson - Kerstin Mosesdotter
  Anders 1772-06-17   Junkboda   Olof Jönsson - Malin Persdotter
  Anders 1772-07-20   Rickleå   Olof Andersson - Anna Jonsdotter
  Anders 1772-09-29   Brednoret   Anders Persson - Maria Olofsdotter
  Anders 1772-10-10   Bygdeå   Mikael Stadig-Christiersson - Ingeborg Andersdotter
  Anders 1773-01-27   Ultervattnet   Anders Rönnbäck-Isaksson - Magdalena Zakrisdotter
  Anders 1774-01-15   Norum   Nils Lohm-Persson - Brita Andersdotter
  Anders 1774-09-15   Ratan   Anders Orrstiert - Magdalena Larsdotter
  Anders 1774-10-21   Robertsfors   Nils Grön-Adamsson - Beata Olofsdotter
  Anders 1775-00-00   Sikeå   Anders Andersson - Katarina Isaksdotter
  Anders 1775-06-12   Norum   Per Jonsson - Anna Olofsdotter
  Anders 1775-10-02   Rote 9   (Nils Augustin Polack - Maria Andersdotter
  Anders 1776-02-01   Ultervattnet   Lars Nilsson - Ingeborg Andersdotter
  Anders 1777-01-27   Ultervattnet   Jonas Larsson - Maria Jonsdotter
  Anders 1777-03-03   Ratan   Anders Bjurman - Katarina Persdotter
  Anders 1777-03-17   Ultervattnet   Anders Sturk-Håkansson - Malin Olofsdotter
  Anders 1777-05-08   Ivarsboda   Per Andersson - Katarina Olofsdotter
  Anders 1777-06-13   Brednoret   Anders Persson - Maria Olofsdotter
  Anders 1777-06-29   Korssjön   Anders Frimodig-Markusson - Brita Jönsdotter
  Anders 1777-08-12   Robertsfors   Matts Ersson - Maria Andersdotter
  Anders 1777-09-30   Korssjön   Östen Fältboga-Andersson - Maria Johansdotter
  Anders 1777-12-18   Åkullsjön   Lars Olofsson - Anna Jönsdotter
  Anders 1778-01-19   Bobacken   Per Hansson - Margareta Jönsdotter
  Anders 1778-03-21   Sikeå   Anders Silfver-Nilsson - Brita Kristina Berglander-Olofsdotter
  Anders 1778-09-29   Risträsk   Anders Andersson - Kristina Klingberg-Johansdotter
  Anders 1778-11-09   Ivarsboda   Hans Ahlberg-Hansson - Katarina Larsdotter
  Anders 1779-06-11   Öndebyn   Anders Jonsson - Magdalena Johansdotter
  Anders 1779-08-26   Edfastmark   Johan Lustigbuss - Katarina Johansdotter
  Anders 1780-02-18   Ultervattnet   Anders Rönnbäck-Isaksson - Magdalena Zakrisdotter
  Anders 1780-04-11   Bobacken   Anders Mattsson - Anna Andersdotter
  Anders 1780-04-22   Överklinten   Fredrik Stridfeldt-Isaksson - Maria Göransdotter
  Anders 1780-05-23   Sjulsmark   Olof Fiskare-Olofsson - Katarina Göransdotter
  Anders 1780-09-24   Robertsfors   Anders Arvidsson - Katarina Zakrisdotter
  Anders 1780-11-07   Junkboda   Lars Larsson - Margareta Andersdotter
  Anders 1780-12-03   Norum   Anders Persson - Katarina Persdotter
  Anders 1781-10-04   Norum   Anders Jonsson - Anna Brita Jakobsdotter
  Anders 1781-12-15   Rickleå   Anders Persson - Magdalena Mattsdotter
  Anders 1782-07-23   Bobacken   Olof Persson - Katarina Persdotter
  Anders 1782-10-31   Bäck   Anders Lax-Larsson - Kristina Johansdotter
  Anders 1782-11-21   Överklinten   Olof Nilsson - Kristina Andersdotter
  Anders 1783-10-19   Sjulsmark   Johan Olofsson - Katarina Abrahamsdotter
  Anders 1784-03-06   Åkullsjön   Jonas Stridbar-Andersson - Anna Persdotter
  Anders 1784-10-27   Bäck   Olof Persson - Anna Kristina Olofsdotter
  Anders 1785-03-11   Robertsfors   Johan Hansson - Maria Persdotter
  Anders 1785-09-13   Norum   Per Andersson - Kristina Göransdotter
  Anders 1785-09-30   Robertsfors   Zakris Nilsson - Anna Andersdotter
  Anders 1786-02-17   Sjöarödd   Anders Burström - Magdalena Persdotter
  Anders 1786-09-29   Åkullsjön   Anders Andersson - Katarina Andersdotter
  Anders 1787-02-25   Robertsfors   Johan Wincent-Mattsson - Anna Hammarstedt-Johansdotter
  Anders 1787-03-11   Djäkneboda   Anders Bygdén-Hansson - Magdalena Andersdotter
  Anders 1787-05-02   Dalkarlså   Hans Bröms - Margareta Olofsdotter
  Anders 1787-05-05   Junkboda   Olof Larsson - Maria Persdotter
  Anders 1787-12-20   Robertsfors   Johan Sundström - Magdalena Jönsdotter
  Anders 1787-12-29   Häggnäs   Christian Frisk-Larsson - Anna Olofsdotter
  Anders 1788-01-19   Näs   Isak Hansson - Magdalena Andersdotter
  Anders 1788-02-05   Ytterklinten   Anders Ersson - Maria Hansdotter
  Anders 1788-04-01   Robertsfors   Johan Forsmark - Anna Katarina Wincent
  Anders 1788-04-23   Bobacken   Erik Mattsson - Katarina Andersdotter
  Anders 1788-06-28   Sjulsmark   Olof Persson - Magdalena Jonsdotter
  Anders 1788-07-14   Norum   Anders Persson - Katarina Persdotter
  Anders 1788-12-08   Dalkarlså   Anders Andersson - Helena Jonsdotter
  Anders 1789-11-15   Ultervattnet   Anders Andersson - Maria Larsdotter
  Anders 1790-03-19   Sikeå   Hans Andersson - Magdalena Larsdotter
  Anders 1790-05-24   Ultervattnet   Per Persson - Maria Olofsdotter
  Anders 1790-08-20   Norum   Nils Persson - Kristina Andersdotter
  Anders 1790-12-20   Junkboda   Lars Larsson - Margareta Andersdotter
  Anders 1790-12-20   Rickleå   Jonas Olofsson - Magdalena Jonsdotter
  Anders 1790-12-22   Gryssjön   Jöns Jonsson - Anna Brita Olofsdotter
  Anders 1791-03-08   Djäkneboda   Anders Olsson - Katarina Jonsdotter
  Anders 1791-04-27   Robertsfors   Johan Forsmark - Anna Katarina Wincent
  Anders 1792-07-08   Ultervattnet   Nils Andersson - Kristina Andersdotter
  Anders 1792-10-04   Näs   Isak Hansson - Magdalena Andersdotter
  Anders 1792-10-08   Robertsfors   Johan Forsmark - Anna Katarina Wincent
  Anders 1792-12-02   Korssjön   Anders Andersson - Kristina Nilsdotter
  Anders 1792-12-02   Rickleå   Anders Jakobsson - Kristina Andersdotter
  Anders 1793-03-20   Ultervattnet   Isak Persson - Anna Kristina Persdotter
  Anders 1793-05-19   Ultervattnet   Per Persson - Maria Olofsdotter
  Anders 1793-05-28   Överklinten   Anders Nilsson - Anna Larsdotter
  Anders 1793-08-11   Robertsfors   Johan Hammarstedt - Brita Larsdotter
  Anders 1793-09-19   Robertsfors   Olof Andersson - Brita Jonsdotter
  Anders 1793-11-29   Näs   Isak Hansson - Magdalena Andersdotter
  Anders 1794-01-20   Överklinten   Hans Olofsson - Magdalena Olofsdotter
  Anders 1794-07-07   Ultervattnet   Per Persson - Maria Olofsdotter
  Anders 1794-08-14   Norum   Per Andersson - Kristina Göransdotter
  Anders 1794-11-20   Bäck   Per Kraft-Andersson - Katarina Jonsdotter
  Anders 1794-11-27   Näs   Per Löfroth - Maria Andersdotter
  Anders 1794-12-18   Sjulsmark   Per Eriksson - Gertrud Larsdotter
  Anders 1795-02-02   Ultervattnet   Jonas Olofsson - Margareta Andersdotter
  Anders 1795-08-23   Brednoret   Per Andersson - Maria Kristina Israelsdotter
  Anders 1795-09-03   Ivarsboda   Matts Andersson - Magdalena Isaksdotter
  Anders 1796-01-21   Ratubäck   Jonas Abrahamsson - Brita Kristina Andersdotter
  Anders 1796-02-05   Överklinten   Isak Isaksson - Margareta Larsdotter
  Anders 1796-04-12   Gullmark   Abraham Jakobsson - Katarina Hansdotter
  Anders 1796-05-12   Korssjön   Markus Andersson-Åman - Anna Persdotter
  Anders 1797-02-09   Gullmark   Anders Jakobsson - Brita Mårtensdotter
  Anders 1797-07-15   Näs   Erik Jonsson - Katarina Eriksdotter
  Anders 1797-07-22   Junkboda   Mårten Andersson - Anna Helena Nilsdotter
  Anders 1797-08-01   Åkullsjön   Anders Mårtensson - Katarina Larsdotter
  Anders 1797-08-03   Dalkarlså   Anders Persson - Magdalena Johansdotter
  Anders 1797-08-03   Gullmark   Abraham Jakobsson - Katarina Hansdotter
  Anders 1797-08-11   Ivarsboda   Matts Andersson - Magdalena Isaksdotter
  Anders 1797-09-17   Ultervattnet   Hans Andersson - Anna Margareta Persdotter
  Anders 1798-01-17   Åkulla   Anders Åberg - Sara Lisa Näslund
  Anders 1798-05-09   Åkulla   Christian Andersson - Beata Andersdotter
  Anders 1798-06-12   Rickleå   Nils Christophersson - Brita Kristina Larsdotter
  Anders 1798-07-26   Ratan   Anders Röring - Kristina Andersdotter
  Anders 1798-07-30   Näs   Isak Hansson - Magdalena Andersdotter
  Anders 1798-09-24   Rickleå   Per Nilsson - Maria Larsdotter
  Anders 1798-11-12   Ratu   Per Hansson - Brita Kristina Andersdotter
  Anders 1798-11-16   Ultervattnet   Lars Larsson - Maria Andersdotter
  Anders 1799-03-11   Sikeå   Lars Andersson - Margareta Ersdotter
  Anders 1799-05-05   Ivarsboda   Anders Andersson - Magdalena Danielsdotter
  Anders 1799-07-23   Ultervattnet   Nils Andersson - Kristina Andersdotter
  Anders 1800-01-05   Ultervattnet   Hans Andersson - Anna Margareta Persdotter
  Anders 1800-02-04   Krokbäcken   Olof Mattsson - Anna Johansdotter
  Anders 1800-04-12   Edfastmark   Johan Lustigbuss-Johansson - Brita Nilsdotter
  Anders 1800-08-18   Ultervattnet   Nils Andersson - Kristina Andersdotter
  Anders 1800-10-17   Ultervattnet   Lars Larsson - Maria Andersdotter
  Anders 1800-11-04   Ratuvik   Abraham Ferdinand von Ahn - Brita Margareta From
  Anders 1800-11-07   Brednoret   Per Andersson - Maria Kristina Israelsdotter
  Anders 1801-01-01   Åkullsjön   Arvid Andersson - Anna Kristina Nathanaelsdotter
  Anders 1801-02-07   Bjänsjön   Lars Persson - Maria Nilsdotter
  Anders 1801-02-25   Ratan   Hans Turdin - Maria From
  Anders 1801-03-01   Fällfors   Jöns Olofsson - Kristina Jonsdotter
  Anders 1801-08-05   Bobacken   Per Olofsson - Anna Brita Andersdotter
  Anders 1802-04-16   Norum   Zakris Andersson - Anna Katarina Samuelsdotter
  Anders 1802-07-21   Sjöarödd   Anders Persson - Magdalena Larsdotter
  Anders 1802-09-16   Ratan   Olof Grubbström - Katarina From
  Anders 1802-12-05   Norum   Jonas Persson - Magdalena Andersdotter
  Anders 1803-01-25   Ultervattnet   Nils Larsson - Beata Nilsdotter
  Anders 1803-05-20   Mjösjön   Per Brännström-Jonsson - Katarina Olofsdotter
  Anders 1804-03-13   Ratuvik   Per Andersson - Anna Kristina Christiersdotter
  Anders 1804-04-12   Ultervattnet   Hans Andersson - Anna Margareta Persdotter
  Anders 1804-08-03   Bränndalen   Anders Andersson - Katarina Bäckman
  Anders 1805-04-27   Ultervattnet   Isak Svala-Andersson - Anna Katarina Danielsdotter
  Anders 1805-08-21   Legdeå   Hans Hansson - Anna Katarina Persdotter
  Anders 1805-10-07   Ivarsboda   Olof Ahlberg-Persson - Margareta Andersdotter
  Anders 1805-11-09   Jomark   Magdalena Larsdotter
  Anders 1806-02-01   Djäkneboda   Jonas Andersson - Kristina Lena Eriksdotter
  Anders 1806-02-13   Ivarsboda   Anders Persson - Anna Margareta Andersdotter
  Anders 1806-03-14   Bobacken   Anders Bodén-Andersson - Kristina Katarina Norlin-Jonsdotter
  Anders 1806-03-21   Rickleå   Per Olofsson - Kristina Persdotter
  Anders 1806-04-27   Ultervattnet   Isak Svala-Andersson - Anna Katarina Danielsdotter
  Anders 1806-10-09   Ivarsboda   Lars Boström-Andersson - Maria Magdalena Eriksdotter
  Anders 1807-01-27   Kvarnrödningen   Anders Andersson - Margareta Kristina Rehn
  Anders 1807-03-19   Bäck   Per Persson - Magdalena Persdotter
  Anders 1807-03-28   Sikeå   Olof Siklund-Andersson - Anna Katarina Persdotter
  Anders 1807-04-03   Bobacken   Anders Persson - Anna Kristina Persdotter
  Anders 1807-07-20   Ultervattnet   Jakob Isaksson - Anna Kristina Andersdotter
  Anders 1807-07-23   Rickleå   Jonas Persson - Brita Persdotter
  Anders 1807-11-01   Rickleå   Nils Jonsson - Kristina Christiersdotter
  Anders 1808-01-06   Ultervattnet   Lars Larsson - Anna Katarina Andersdotter
  Anders 1808-03-19   Ultervattnet   Anders Jonsson - Magdalena Thomasdotter
  Anders 1808-06-03   Rickleå   Anders Olofsson - Kristina Magdalena From-Göransdotter
  Anders 1808-06-29   Kroksjön   Anders Olofsson - Katarina Jönsdotter
  Anders 1808-07-22   Legdeå   Karl Hansson - Magdalena Persdotter
  Anders 1808-12-20   Ultervattnet   Per Isaksson - Maria Lisa Larsdotter
  Anders 1808-12-26   Ratu   Nils Jakobsson - Katarina Nilsdotter
  Anders 1809-00-00   Sikeå   Anders Andersson - Maria Andersdotter
  Anders 1809-00-00   Åkullsjön   Olof Larsson - Maria Olofsdotter
  Anders 1809-03-18   Strandholm   Per Larsson - Beata Jonsdotter
  Anders 1809-07-23   Ivarsboda   Lars Andersson - Margareta Andersdotter
  Anders 1809-09-23   Gulltjärn   Lars Danielsson - Brita Katarina Andersdotter
  Anders 1810-02-11   Djäkneboda   Jonas Andersson - Kristina Lena Eriksdotter
  Anders 1810-10-24   Ytterklinten   Gabriel Frisk-Larsson - Brita Margareta Johansdotter
  Anders 1811-03-16   Sjulsmark   Lars Jonsson - Katarina Johansdotter
  Anders 1811-04-19   Ytterklinten   Per Larsson - Maria Jonsdotter
  Anders 1811-07-16   Dalkarlså   Olof Dahlgren - Maria Brita Persdotter
  Anders 1811-11-16   Rickleå   Olof From-Andersson - Brita Margareta Nilsdotter
  Anders 1812-10-20   Åsjön   Mårten Andersson - Kristina Katarina Nilsdotter
  Anders 1813-01-01   Kroksjön   Anders Olofsson - Katarina Jönsdotter
  Anders 1813-03-12   Rickleå   Nils Jonsson - Magdalena Arvidsdotter
  Anders 1813-04-08   Selsfors   Olof Sjöström - Anna Kristina Larsdotter
  Anders 1813-08-03   Åkullsjön   Jakob Persson - Ingrid Nathanaelsdotter
  Anders 1813-09-16   Näs   Per Olofsson - Sara Andersdotter
  Anders 1813-10-25   Ratu   Anders Edström - Maria Westermark
  Anders 1813-12-04   Ultervattnet   Lars Fredrik Jonsson - Brita Olofsdotter
  Anders 1814-02-22   Sikeå   Anders Andersson - Katarina Olofsdotter
  Anders 1814-05-09   Gryssjön   Anders Sundstedt-Andersson - Brita Kristina Jönsdotter
  Anders 1814-06-20   Bjänfors   Jonas Andersson - Maria Kristina Andersdotter
  Anders 1814-08-21   Skinnarbyn   Anders Eriksson - Eva Persdotter
  Anders 1814-09-01   Åkullsjön   Mårten Nilsson - Katarina Olofsdotter
  Anders 1814-10-16   Sikeå   Olof Siklund-Andersson - Anna Katarina Persdotter
  Anders 1815-06-30   Norum   Anders Hansson - Magdalena Persdotter
  Anders 1815-08-26   Öndebyn   Anders Hansson - Maria Kristina Andersdotter
  Anders 1815-10-02   Rickleå   Anders Hök-Jonsson - Katarina Nilsdotter
  Anders 1815-11-08   Rickleå   Per Persson - Margareta Ulrika Christiersdotter
  Anders 1816-04-06   Sikeå   Isak Munter-Persson - Maria Larsdotter
  Anders 1816-08-17   Vargliden   Olof Jonsson - Ulrika Johansdotter
  Anders 1816-10-30   Djäkneboda   Daniel Persson - Maria Andersdotter
  Anders 1817-01-24   Sjöarödd   Karl Nilsson - Anna Brita Larsdotter
  Anders 1817-04-27   Ivarsboda   Lars Andersson - Margareta Andersdotter
  Anders 1817-08-27   Ultervattnet   Per Andersson - Brita Kristina Larsdotter
  Anders 1817-11-07   Åsjön   Mårten Andersson - Kristina Katarina Nilsdotter
  Anders 1818-01-01   Sikeå   Per Andersson - Lisa Katarina Persdotter
  Anders 1818-01-18   Djäkneboda   Daniel Persson - Maria Andersdotter
  Anders 1818-12-14   Överklinten   Göran Arvidsson - Anna Brita Olofsdotter
  Anders 1819-01-24   Åkullsjön   Anders Larsson - Anna Magdalena Jonsdotter
  Anders 1819-11-13   Djäkneboda   Daniel Persson - Maria Andersdotter
  Anders 1820-04-05   Rickleå   Anders Hök-Jonsson - Katarina Nilsdotter
  Anders 1820-04-11   Norum   Per Persson - Maria Hansdotter
  Anders 1820-09-06   Åsjön   Mårten Andersson - Kristina Katarina Nilsdotter
  Anders 1821-01-30   Bjursjön   Per Andersson - Katarina Larsdotter
  Anders 1821-02-18   Ultervattnet   Christopher Andersson - Katarina Elisabet Nathanaelsdotter
  Anders 1821-04-22   Öndebyn   Per Larsson - Magdalena Andersdotter
  Anders 1821-05-14   Åsjön   Olof Sjöman-Johansson - Kristina Katarina Andersdotter
  Anders 1821-10-20   Överklinten   Lars Andersson - Magdalena Persdotter
  Anders 1821-11-11   Rickleå   Nils Persson - Anna Brita Jonsdotter
  Anders 1822-02-27   Åkulla   Per Andersson - Katarina Larsdotter
  Anders 1822-03-13   Gullmark   Jakob Andersson - Anna Brita Hansdotter
  Anders 1822-10-08   Sjulsmark   Israel Säfsten-Hansson - Maria Margareta Andersdotter
  Anders 1822-12-22   Risträsk   Anders Bergvall - Margareta Kristina Claesdotter
  Anders 1823-01-08   Öndebyn   Per Trast - Margareta Jonsdotter
  Anders 1823-01-14   Sikeå   Anders Andersson - Sara Lisa Hansdotter
  Anders 1823-02-10   Näs   Hans Isaksson - Anna Katarina Isaksdotter
  Anders 1823-08-26   Överklinten   Olof Hansson - Brita Arvidsdotter
  Anders 1823-10-11   Bölesbäcken   Jon Andersson - Maria Bergendahl
  Anders 1824-03-12   Gullmark   Olof Dahlberg - Magdalena Larsdotter
  Anders 1824-04-07   Högfors   Johan Petter Fiskare-Palm - Anna Stridbar-Jonsdotter
  Anders 1824-05-08   Ryssjön   Anders Broman-Jonsson - Anna Margareta Andersdotter
  Anders 1824-10-13   Korssjön   Per Persson - Margareta Jakobsdotter
  Anders 1824-11-13   Yttre Storbäcken   Olof Ljungblad-Hansson - Katarina Lena Andersdotter
  Anders 1825-05-29   Gulltjärn   Daniel Danielsson - Anna Kristina Andersdotter
  Anders 1825-06-02   Djäkneboda   Hans Högberg-Jonsson - Lisa Margareta Eriksdotter
  Anders 1825-06-05   Högfors   Johan Petter Fiskare-Palm - Anna Stridbar-Jonsdotter
  Anders 1825-07-27   Ultervattnet   Nils Frimodig-Andersson - Brita Kristina Andersdotter
  Anders 1825-08-28   Ryssjön   Anders Broman-Jonsson - Anna Margareta Andersdotter
  Anders 1826-02-01   Dalkarlså   Jonas Andersson - Magdalena Eriksdotter
  Anders 1826-04-20   Näs   Jonas Anton Andersson - Brita Katarina Abrahamsdotter
  Anders 1827-04-16   Överklinten   Anders Andersson - Sara Kristina Jakobsdotter
  Anders 1827-08-03   Junkboda   Lars Larsson - Anna Margareta Jönsdotter
  Anders 1827-09-14   Häggnäs   Anders Olofsson - Maria Jakobsdotter
  Anders 1828-08-27   Överklinten   Anders Andersson - Sara Kristina Jakobsdotter
  Anders 1828-11-23   Överklinten   Karl Johan Karlsson - Magdalena Kristina Johansdotter
  Anders 1828-12-16   Brednoret   Israel Persson - Kristina Katarina Andersdotter
  Anders 1829-03-06   Sjulsmark   Per Nilsson - Magdalena Andersdotter
  Anders 1829-03-19   Legdeå   Jonas Smed-Johansson - Margareta Katarina Olofsdotter
  Anders 1829-05-13   Åkullsjön   Hans Nilsson - Anna Kristina Jonsdotter
  Anders 1829-06-12   Vargliden   Per Bäck-Jonsson - Katarina Magdalena Persdotter
  Anders 1829-08-26   Legdeå   Hans Hansson - Ingeborg Isaksdotter
  Anders 1829-11-06   Dalkarlså   Johan Petter Dahlberg - Maria Brita Jakobsdotter
  Anders 1830-01-01   Ultervattnet   Anders Larsson - Barbro Margareta Nilsdotter
  Anders 1830-01-19   Åsjön   Anders Andersson - Brita Maria Johansdotter
  Anders 1830-03-02   Korssjön   Anders Johansson - Anna Kristina Nilsdotter
  Anders 1830-05-15   Ultervattnet   Nils Nilsson - Magdalena Nilsdotter
  Anders 1830-08-20   Åkullsjön   Nils Jakobsson - Ulrika Andersdotter
  Anders 1831-04-20   Näs   Jonas Anton Andersson - Brita Katarina Abrahamsdotter
  Anders 1831-07-02   Rickleå   Hans Persson - Katarina Nilsdotter
  Anders 1831-09-22   Rickleå   Nils Nilsson - Maria Brita Persdotter
  Anders 1831-11-03   Bjursjön   Isak Andersson - Magdalena Andersdotter
  Anders 1831-12-25   Ytterklinten   Per Persson - Anna Magdalena Persdotter
  Anders 1832-04-23   Åkullsjön   Anders Olofsson - Brita Kristina Andersdotter
  Anders 1832-09-01   Ultervattnet   Nils Nilsson - Magdalena Nilsdotter
  Anders 1832-09-04   Norum   Anders Zakrisson - Brita Kristina Jerf
  Anders 1832-11-16   Ivarsboda   Per Johansson - Anna Brita Larsdotter
  Anders 1833-08-09   Junkboda   Olof Larsson - Kristina Andersdotter
  Anders 1833-10-07   Rickleå   Anders Jonsson - Katarina Maria Zakrisdotter
  Anders 1834-03-02   Rickleå   Nils Nilsson - Maria Brita Persdotter
  Anders 1834-04-29   Nidolf   Lars Fredrik Andersson - Sara Kristina Eriksdotter
  Anders 1834-06-04   Ultervattnet   Lars Andersson - Anna Barbro Andersdotter
  Anders 1835-08-31   Ultervattnet   Jakob Andersson - Anna Brita Larsdotter
  Anders 1836-02-02   Bobacken   Anders Bodén - Johanna Magdalena Brännström
  Anders 1836-06-05   Rickleå   Hans Jonsson - Magdalena Andersdotter
  Anders 1836-06-21   Bjänfors   Anders Westerlund - Katarina Margareta Larsdotter
  Anders 1837-05-31   Norum   Olof Nilsson - Katarina Kristina Andersdotter
  Anders 1837-07-23   Brednoret   Israel Persson - Kristina Katarina Andersdotter
  Anders 1837-07-24   Häggnäs   Zakris Persson - Anna Katarina Andersdotter
  Anders 1837-09-23   Överklinten   Johan Persson - Brita Elisabet Persdotter
  Anders 1837-12-26   Dalkarlså   Lars Andersson - Kristina Margareta Dahlgren
  Anders 1838-10-12   Bränndalen   Olof Brännström - Fredrika Lovisa Eriksdotter
  Anders 1839-01-04   Åkullsjön   Johan Borg-Andersson - Katarina Christiansdotter
  Anders 1839-04-21   Överklinten   Anders Stridfeldt-Andersson - Katarina Magdalena Högström
  Anders 1839-05-17   Gulltjärn   Anders Larsson - Anna Sjöström-Olofsdotter
  Anders 1840-01-31   Ultervattnet   Isak Jakobsson - Magdalena Nilsdotter
  Anders 1840-04-09   Korssjön   Anders Johansson - Anna Maria Isaksdotter
  Anders 1840-04-09   Korssjön   Nils Andersson - Beata Magdalena Zakrisdotter
  Anders 1840-04-13   Korssjön   Anders Jakobsson - Maria Katarina Nilsdotter
  Anders 1840-07-29   Åkulla   Anders Christiansson - Magdalena Katarina Nathanaelsdotter
  Anders 1840-10-01   Rickleå   Nils Nilsson - Maria Brita Persdotter
  Anders 1840-10-26   Ratu   Anders Gustaf Mann-Andersson - Ulrika Johanna Nilsdotter
  Anders 1840-11-04   Näs   Per Lundqvist-Persson - Sara Magdalena Andersdotter
  Anders 1841-01-17   Häggnäs   Zakris Persson - Anna Katarina Andersdotter
  Anders 1841-06-29   Bjänfors   Lars Andersson - Anna Lovisa Rehn
  Anders 1842-07-20   Sikeå   Anders Andersson - Maria Charlotta Persdotter
  Anders 1842-08-01   Selsfors   Lars Sjöström - Magdalena Charlotta Andersdotter
  Anders 1842-10-13   Gravfors   Olof Berglund-Andersson - Maria Elisabet Christiansdotter
  Anders 1842-11-18   Ultervattnet   Anders Nilsson - Brita Kristina Johansdotter
  Anders 1843-09-19   Åkullsjön   Lars Andersson - Brita Elisabet Andersdotter
  Anders 1844-11-30   Kroksjön   Anders Andersson - Klara Edström
  Anders 1845-01-11   Kvarnfors   Anders Olofsson - Anna Magdalena Järf-Olofsdotter
  Anders 1845-02-24   Brednoret   Anders Brändström - Anna Brita Markusdotter
  Anders 1845-03-21   Ståbäcken   Anders Gustaf Jonsson - Maria Elisabet Gabrielsdotter
  Anders 1845-06-29   Brattliden   Nils Johan Boström - Katarina Johanna Larsdotter
  Anders 1845-09-09   Ultervattnet   Maria Brita Andersdotter
  Anders 1845-10-03   Junkboda   Matts Lindberg - Magdalena Abrahamsdotter
  Anders 1845-11-28   Stortjärn   Anders Grenholm - Magdalena Jonsdotter
  Anders 1846-11-18   Ytterklinten   Isak Persson - Maria Kristina Larsdotter
  Anders 1846-12-14   Gravfors   Johan Borg-Andersson - Katarina Christiansdotter
  Anders 1846-12-15   Selsfors   Lars Sjöström - Magdalena Charlotta Andersdotter
  Anders 1847-03-10   Sjulsmark   Elisabet Sofia Jonsdotter
  Anders 1848-12-21   Korssjön   Johan Andersson - Märta Katarina Nilsdotter
  Anders 1849-02-26   Kättbergsheden   Johan Johansson - Anna Brita Johansdotter
  Anders 1849-07-22   Krokbäcken   Olof Nathanaelsson - Maria Charlotta Mårtensdotter
  Anders 1849-11-26   Öndebyn   Lars Hansson - Anna Katarina Persdotter
  Anders 1849-12-19   Korssjön   Anders Jakobsson - Maria Katarina Nilsdotter
  Anders 1850-01-18   Häggnäs   Anders Olofsson - Anna Magdalena Järf-Olofsdotter
  Anders 1850-04-26   Brattliden   Nils Johan Boström - Katarina Johanna Larsdotter
  Anders 1850-07-12   Frodtjärnbäck   Jonas Asplund-Andersson - Kristina Johanna Andersdotter
  Anders 1850-07-23   Gulltjärn   Anders Danielsson - Anna Kristina Jonsdotter
  Anders 1850-08-18   Selsfors   Anders Sjöström - Maria Katarina Jonsdotter
  Anders 1850-08-30   Åkullsjön   Elias Borg-Johansson - Sigrid Katarina Wangberg
  Anders 1850-09-29   Åkullsjön   Johan Anton Rönnqvist-Andersson - Anna Helena Persdotter
  Anders 1850-10-29   Ratu   Katarina Sofia Sturk
  Anders 1852-05-21   Lugnet   Karl Erik Lundberg-Persson - Anna Katarina Jakobsdotter
  Anders 1853-03-15   Liden   Nils Johansson - Ulrika Andersdotter
  Anders 1853-11-15   Korssjön   Anders Gustaf Johansson - Anna Margareta Persdotter
  Anders 1854-03-12   Matsneke   Anders Ådén - Maria Brita Andersdotter
  Anders 1854-05-25   Gulltjärn   Anders Nordström - Anna Magdalena Larsdotter
  Anders 1854-12-07   Åsjön   Anders Mårtensson - Elisabet Maria Johansdotter
  Anders 1854-12-08   Överklinten   Anders Karlsson - Katarina Elisabet Andersdotter
  Anders 1855-02-14   Åkullsjön   Jonas Hansson - Elsa Maria Nilsdotter
  Anders 1855-03-24   Gravbäck   Anders Gustaf Andersson - Anna Maria Nathansdotter
  Anders 1855-06-05   Gulltjärn   Anders Burman - Kristina Vilhelmina Zingmark
  Anders 1856-03-31   Olsliden   Jonas Lindblom - Margareta Sjöström
  Anders 1857-01-04   Överklinten   Olof Lundström - Beata Kristina Olofsdotter
  Anders 1858-01-02   Korssjön   Nils Andersson - Anna Fredrika Nilsdotter
  Anders 1858-01-31   Stortjärn   Anders Grenholm - Magdalena Jonsdotter
  Anders 1858-04-03   Överklinten   Anders Karlsson - Katarina Elisabet Andersdotter
  Anders 1858-06-28   Överklinten   Karl Johan Jonsson - Katarina Magdalena Lindfors
  Anders 1859-01-03   Dalkarlså   Jonas Andersson - Katarina Lovisa Forsmark
  Anders 1859-03-06   Bäckliden   Anders Åman-Andersson - Anna Johanna Andersdotter
  Anders 1859-03-28   Altarliden   Erik Gustaf Eriksson - Maria Katarina Johansdotter
  Anders 1859-09-19   Brattliden   Nils Johan Boström - Katarina Johanna Larsdotter
  Anders Adolf 1843-05-12   Granberget   Karl Gustaf Lindgren - Katarina Maria Markström
  Anders Adolf 1847-07-10   Dalkarlså   Anders Brännström - Anna Johanna Burström
  Anders Adolf 1858-10-08   Nya Ånäset   Gustaf Adolf Lundberg - Anna Johanna Andersdotter
  Anders Alfred 1859-10-16   Dalkarlså   Jonas Anton Dahlberg - Brita Magdalena Holmström
  Anders Anton 1821-04-01   Legdeå   Anders Andersson - Anna Antonia Andersdotter
  Anders Aron 1842-11-21   Gryssjön   Anders Aron Bäckström - Brita Katarina Sundstedt
  Anders Aron 1843-12-09   Gryssjön   Anders Aron Bäckström - Brita Katarina Sundstedt
  Anders August 1839-04-09   Bobacken   Per Andersson - Anna Katarina Persdotter
  Anders August 1846-09-11   Norum   Enok Gustaf Bäckström - Anna Katarina Persdotter
  Anders August 1850-07-29   Norum   Per Norlund - Eva Margareta Andersdotter
  Anders August 1853-12-16   Dalkarlså   Hans Brännström - Ulrika Margareta Sundström
  Anders August 1857-07-21   Dalkarlså   Per Brännström - Maria Elisabet Höijer
  Anders Daniel 1817-06-17   Yttre Storbäcken   Johan Risberg-Andersson - Lisa Margareta Nilsdotter
  Anders Edvard 1858-06-02   Legdeå   Anders von Ahn - Brita Magdalena Andersdotter
  Anders Edvard 1859-09-03   Hyresbacken   Margareta Sofia Palm
  Anders Enok 1823-01-18   Ytterklinten   Anders Andersson - Maria Kristina Larsdotter
  Anders Ferdinand 1853-09-18   Rickleå   Anders Åman - Margareta Katarina Danielsdotter
  Anders Ferdinand 1855-10-27   Sikeå   Per Persson - Anna Brita Andersdotter
  Anders Fredrik 1823-04-15   Sikeå   Per Nilsson - Maria Lisa Andersdotter
  Anders Fredrik 1831-08-01   Sikeå   Per Andersson - Lisa Katarina Persdotter
  Anders Fredrik 1856-07-24   Skinnarbyn   Anders Nyström - Anna Magdalena Westman
  Anders Fredrik 1857-05-02   Åkullsjön   Anders Andersson - Maria Lovisa Andersdotter
  Anders Fredrik 1858-11-06   Åkullsjön   Anders Andersson - Maria Lovisa Andersdotter
  Anders Georg 1850-05-27   Dalkarlså   Johan Bäckström - Anna Magdalena Larsdotter
  Anders Gerhard 1856-01-03   Norra Gottland   Adam Persson - Magdalena Johanna Gerhardsdotter
  Anders Gustaf 1772-03-09   Bygdeå   Anders Nessler - Sofia Margareta Nordin
  Anders Gustaf 1791-03-08   Robertsfors   Anders Lindström - Anna Margareta Forssman
  Anders Gustaf 1793-11-22   Näs   Per Löfroth - Maria Andersdotter
  Anders Gustaf 1794-12-22   Ratan   Anders Åman-Orrstiert - Sara Hansdotter
  Anders Gustaf 1795-02-08   Bjänfors   Markus Jonsson - Kristina Persdotter
  Anders Gustaf 1795-05-23   Ultervattnet   Anders Rönnbäck-Ersson - Katarina Norberg
  Anders Gustaf 1799-09-20   Ivarsboda   Katarina Andersdotter - Anders Klint
  Anders Gustaf 1803-01-13   Ultervattnet   Anders Rönnbäck-Ersson - Katarina Norberg
  Anders Gustaf 1805-01-04   Ståbäcken   Jonas Andersson - Margareta Katarina Persdotter
  Anders Gustaf 1805-10-05   Ratubäck   Jonas Abrahamsson - Brita Kristina Andersdotter
  Anders Gustaf 1805-10-19   Dalkarlså   Per Larsson - Lisa Johansdotter
  Anders Gustaf 1806-08-06   Ratan   Lars Orrstiert - Kristina Andersdotter
  Anders Gustaf 1806-12-04   Ultervattnet   Per Andersson - Brita Kristina Larsdotter
  Anders Gustaf 1807-09-16   Slyberget   Johan Johansson - Katarina Nilsdotter
  Anders Gustaf 1807-09-20   Ratu   Lars Larsson - Anna Katarina Olofsdotter
  Anders Gustaf 1807-12-16   Ultervattnet   Per Andersson - Brita Kristina Larsdotter
  Anders Gustaf 1810-10-31   Fräkenbäcken   Johan Fredrik Lundbom - Brita Magdalena Andersdotter
  Anders Gustaf 1811-10-10   Näs   Per Thurdin-Hansson - Magdalena Andersdotter
  Anders Gustaf 1812-01-17   Ultervattnet   Anders Larsson - Brita Kristina Andersdotter
  Anders Gustaf 1812-02-26   Fräkenbäcken   Johan Fredrik Lundbom - Brita Magdalena Andersdotter
  Anders Gustaf 1812-03-23   Djäkneboda   Lars Bygdén - Margareta Olofsdotter
  Anders Gustaf 1812-07-27   Fräkenbäcken   Anders Lövbom - Katarina Hansdotter
  Anders Gustaf 1812-09-25   Sikeå   Zakris Andersson - Anna Persdotter
  Anders Gustaf 1813-03-06   Sikeå   Nils Andersson - Brita Helena Larsdotter
  Anders Gustaf 1815-02-05   Överklinten   Nils Westman-Fredriksson - Kristina Margareta Gabrielsdotter
  Anders Gustaf 1815-04-25   Korssjön   Johan Nilsson - Sara Margareta Johansdotter
  Anders Gustaf 1816-01-04   Ultervattnet   Olof Isaksson - Anna Mårtensdotter
  Anders Gustaf 1816-05-09   Djäkneboda   Karl Gustaf Abrahamsson - Brita Katarina Andersdotter
  Anders Gustaf 1816-09-15   Ratan   Hans Österlund - Susanna Bäckman
  Anders Gustaf 1816-09-27   Överklinten   Göran Arvidsson - Anna Brita Olofsdotter
  Anders Gustaf 1816-11-07   Dalkarlså   Gabriel Öhgren-Andersson - Katarina Eriksdotter
  Anders Gustaf 1818-04-24   Ultervattnet   Olof Andersson - Maria Kristina Andersdotter
  Anders Gustaf 1819-04-29   Junkboda   Nils Nilsson - Maria Katarina Persdotter
  Anders Gustaf 1819-05-14   Risträsk   Jonas Lindgren - Anna Jonsdotter
  Anders Gustaf 1820-06-22   Korssjön   Nils Nilsson - Anna Andersdotter
  Anders Gustaf 1823-08-12   Häggnäs   Olof Olofsson - Anna Magdalena Markusdotter
  Anders Gustaf 1824-05-25   Sävträsk   Per Nilsson - Brita Katarina Larsdotter
  Anders Gustaf 1824-07-07   Skinnarbyn   Jonas Gustaf Andersson - Maria Margareta Larsdotter
  Anders Gustaf 1824-12-25   Bobacken   Nils Petter Lantz-Nilsson - Katarina Elisabet Andersdotter
  Anders Gustaf 1827-01-29   Bjänsjön   Jakob Olofsson - Maria Elisabet Larsdotter
  Anders Gustaf 1827-05-08   Dalkarlså   Jonas Glad-Mattsson - Maria Andersdotter
  Anders Gustaf 1827-10-02   Ultervattnet   Per Ultin-Andersson - Kristina Helena Johansdotter
  Anders Gustaf 1828-05-13   Norum   Anders Persson - Brita Margareta Jonsdotter
  Anders Gustaf 1828-11-01   Ratan   Per Bäcklund-Mårtensson - Maria Margareta Turdin
  Anders Gustaf 1828-12-16   Ratan   Jonas Norlin - Ulrika Persdotter
  Anders Gustaf 1829-05-26   Bobacken   Nils Petter Lantz-Nilsson - Katarina Elisabet Andersdotter
  Anders Gustaf 1829-07-23   Bjänfors   Per Larsson - Maria Andersdotter
  Anders Gustaf 1829-12-13   Jomark   Anders Nilsson - Kristina Katarina Andersdotter
  Anders Gustaf 1830-01-14   Legdeå   Per Thomasson - Anna Kristina Hansdotter
  Anders Gustaf 1831-02-01   Ratan   Anders Gustaf Åman - Johanna Jonsdotter
  Anders Gustaf 1831-05-03   Överklinten   Olof Olofsson - Lovisa Ulrika Olofsdotter
  Anders Gustaf 1831-05-05   Legdeå   Anders Andersson - Anna Antonia Andersdotter
  Anders Gustaf 1831-11-05   Ultervattnet   Per Ultin-Andersson - Kristina Helena Johansdotter
  Anders Gustaf 1832-07-06   Dalkarlså   Anders Grubbström - Kristina Margareta Isaksdotter
  Anders Gustaf 1832-08-20   Korssjön   Nils Modig-Larsson - Maria Lisa Johansdotter
  Anders Gustaf 1833-07-16   Nya Storbäcken   Olof Svanström - Maria Katarina Hammarstedt
  Anders Gustaf 1834-12-21   Nyvik   Olof Nylén - Kristina Katarina Danielsdotter
  Anders Gustaf 1836-11-03   Ratan   Erik Grubbström - Margareta Katarina Mattsdotter
  Anders Gustaf 1837-03-04   Bobacken   Anders Bodén - Johanna Magdalena Brännström
  Anders Gustaf 1840-01-07   Kroksjön   Olof Andersson - Magdalena Charlotta Bygdén
  Anders Gustaf 1840-07-24   Ösjön   Erik Andersson - Kristina Margareta Samuelsdotter
  Anders Gustaf 1842-02-25   Ultervattnet   Anders Andersson - Maria Magdalena Isaksdotter
  Anders Gustaf 1842-03-08   Kroksjön   Anders Andersson - Klara Edström
  Anders Gustaf 1842-09-11   Rickleå   Anders Åman-Orrstiert - Maria Katarina Hansdotter
  Anders Gustaf 1842-12-27   Krokån   Anders Larsson - Anna Magdalena Israelsdotter
  Anders Gustaf 1843-04-16   Söderbäck   Anders Andersson - Maria Magdalena Isaksdotter
  Anders Gustaf 1844-04-01   Kroksjön   Olof Andersson - Magdalena Charlotta Bygdén
  Anders Gustaf 1844-12-08   Rickleånäs   Anders Gustaf Nilsson - Anna Elisabet Olofsdotter
  Anders Gustaf 1845-07-17   Liljabäck   Anders Larsson - Anna Magdalena Israelsdotter
  Anders Gustaf 1848-09-02   Ytterklinten   Johan Gustaf Andersson - Anna Sofia Persdotter
  Anders Gustaf 1850-05-27   Ultervattnet   Jonas Gustaf Andersson - Katarina Magdalena Persdotter
  Anders Gustaf 1850-12-12   Ultervattnet   Jonas Olofsson - Eva Kristina Olofsdotter
  Anders Gustaf 1851-03-15   Junkboda   Jonas Byström - Margareta Sofia Larsdotter
  Anders Gustaf 1851-05-29   Gullmark   Anders Holmström - Katarina Maria Johansdotter
  Anders Gustaf 1853-02-12   Dalkarlså   Olof Boström - Anna Lovisa Göransdotter
  Anders Gustaf 1854-02-15   Åkullsjön   Nils Petter Andersson - Anna Johanna Andersdotter
  Anders Gustaf 1855-02-14   Sandåsen   Hans Söderström - Anna Katarina Andersdotter
  Anders Gustaf 1857-07-26   Ratu   Nils Petter Nilsson - Katarina Magdalena Hansdotter
  Anders Gustaf 1857-10-16   Ytterklinten   Anders Wilhelm Boman - Margareta Johanna Forssén
  Anders Gustaf 1859-01-22   Norum   Olof Persson - Margareta Magdalena Andersdotter
  Anders Leonard 1845-02-09   Gransjö   Johan Erik Bjurman - Anna Margareta Bygdén
  Anders Leonard 1859-08-14   Smårödningen   Anders Andersson - Vilhelmina Karolina Larsdotter
  Anders Olof Fritjof 1843-12-09   Skinnarbyn   Johan Samuel Högström - Kristina Margareta von Ahn
  Anders Oskar 1852-07-27   Djäkneboda   Per Boberg - Anna Margareta Larsdotter
  Anders Oskar 1859-12-07   Dalkarlså   Anders Larsson - Sara Vilhelmina Karlsdotter
  Anders Otto 1763-06-15   Bygdeå   Mikael Stadig-Christiersson - Ingeborg Andersdotter
  Anders Otto 1848-08-24   Skinnarbyn   Per Otto Isberg - Brita Johanna Johansdotter
  Anders Petter 1858-11-17   Trybäck   Per Anton Lund - Kristina Margareta Andersdotter
  Anders Robert 1859-05-26   Bobacken   Erik Forsberg - Katarina Sofia Johansdotter
  Anders Salomon 1858-06-08   Mjösjön   Anders Danielsson - Anna Kristina Jonsdotter
  Anders Ulrik 1819-05-07   Dalkarlså   Anders Dahlberg - Ulrika Maria Högström
  Anders Wilhelm 1830-09-24   Sörbäck   Fredrik Anton Markström - Margareta Kristina Dahlqvist
  Anders Wilhelm 1840-04-21   Skinnarbyn   Anders Persson - Maria Lena Persdotter
  Anders Wilhelm 1842-12-12   Andersliden   Gustaf Wilhelm Arnqvist - Anna Magdalena Andersdotter
  Anders Wilhelm 1846-11-08   Överklinten   Olof Westerlund-Olofsson - Margareta Katarina Johansdotter
  Anders Wilhelm 1855-09-30   Dalkarlså   Anders Bodén - Fredrika Bergsten
  Andreas 1750-10-26   Bäck   Per Järf-Andersson - Kerstin Olofsdotter
  Andreas 1751-12-24   Bäck   Per Järf-Andersson - Kerstin Olofsdotter
  Andreas 1768-01-02   Ultervattnet   Anders Svala-Håkansson - Magdalena Lekare-Larsdotter
  Andreas 1776-05-23   Ultervattnet   Anders Svala-Håkansson - Magdalena Lekare-Larsdotter
  Andreas 1780-03-16   Legdeå   Anders Dunder-Nilsson - Malin Nilsdotter
  Andreas 1785-02-11   Åkullsjön   Anders Andersson - Katarina Andersdotter
  Andreas 1789-04-10   Ultervattnet   Isak Persson - Anna Kristina Persdotter
  Andreas 1793-06-06   Robertsfors   Matts Norström-Olsson - Anna Andersdotter
  Andreas 1793-08-20   Rickleå   Jonas Olofsson - Magdalena Jonsdotter
  Andreas 1793-10-13   Skinnarbyn   Olof Järf-Olsson - Anna Maria Andersdotter
  Andreas 1794-10-09   Bobacken   Per Polack-Andersson - Anna Drufberg-Andersdotter
  Andreas 1794-10-18   Ultervattnet   Jakob Isaksson - Anna Kristina Andersdotter
  Andreas 1795-12-18   Robertsfors   Matts Norström-Olsson - Anna Andersdotter
  Andreas 1796-03-08   Norum   Per Lohm-Larsson - Anna Andersdotter
  Andreas 1796-12-19   Rickleå   Jonas Olofsson - Magdalena Jonsdotter
  Andreas 1798-02-08   Överklinten   Mårten Nilsson - Barbro Thomasdotter
  Andreas 1799-11-02   Gullmark   Johan Gabrielsson - Kristina Larsdotter
  Andreas 1801-04-23   Gullmark   Johan Gabrielsson - Kristina Larsdotter
  Andreas 1802-10-13   Ivarsboda   Lars Boström-Andersson - Maria Magdalena Eriksdotter
  Andreas 1804-01-21   Norum   Per Lohm-Larsson - Anna Andersdotter
  Andreas 1824-12-12   Risträsk   Johan Lustigbuss-Johansson - Maria Brita Andersdotter
  Andreas 1854-09-26   Storrödningsberget   Per Anton Olofsson - Anna Magdalena Andersdotter
  Andreas 1855-02-03   Ultervattnet   Isak Petter Olofsson - Sara Katarina Andersdotter
  Anna 1724-00-00   Ultervattnet   Olof Myra-Andersson - Brita Nilsdotter
  Anna 1724-03-08   Sjulsmark   Lars Jonsson - Kerstin Persdotter
  Anna 1724-06-21   Rickleå   Christopher Nilsson - Anna Johansdotter
  Anna 1724-09-10   Legdeå   Mårten Dunder-Thomasson - Brita Jonsdotter
  Anna 1724-09-14   Gullmark   Nils Polack-Olofsson - Karin Dunder-Persdotter
  Anna 1724-11-29   Sikeå   Lars Andersson - Lucia Isaksdotter
  Anna 1725-02-15   Edfastmark   Nils Nilsson - Anna Persdotter
  Anna 1725-07-22   Dalkarlså   Anders Olofsson - Karin Olofsdotter
  Anna 1725-08-01   Djäkneboda   Anders Olsson - Cecilia Larsdotter
  Anna 1725-08-01   Sjulsmark   Hans Larsson - Dordi Jakobsdotter
  Anna 1725-08-18   Bobacken   Isak Dahlström-Persson - Malin Ersdotter
  Anna 1725-10-04   Överklinten   Mårten Jönsson - Anna Ersdotter
  Anna 1726-02-24   Rickleå   Karl Larsson - Anna Larsdotter
  Anna 1726-06-24   Öndebyn   Jon Larsson - Karin Jakobsdotter
  Anna 1727-00-00   Rickleå   Per Jonsson - Ingrid Olofsdotter
  Anna 1727-01-08   Junkboda   Per Tysk-Johansson - Lisbeth Jonsdotter
  Anna 1727-10-03   Rickleå   Per Håkansson - Anna Jonsdotter
  Anna 1727-10-15   Ultervattnet   Per Tranfeldt-Persson - Kerstin Jonsdotter
  Anna 1727-10-18   Skinnarbyn   Johan Norman-Nilsson - Brita Olofsdotter
  Anna 1729-01-15   Sikeå   Per Olsson - Lisbetha Christophersdotter
  Anna 1729-02-16   Rickleå   Göran Christiersson - Anna Olofsdotter
  Anna 1729-12-15   Edfastmark   Zakris Andersson - Kerstin Hansdotter
  Anna 1730-02-18   Rickleå   Hans Ränsel-Göransson - Anna Nilsdotter
  Anna 1730-02-22   Junkboda   Jöns Andersson - Margareta Andersdotter
  Anna 1730-04-13   Åkullsjön   Lars Stadig-Jonsson - Dordi Wanichsdotter
  Anna 1730-09-13   Brednoret   Axel Norbrandt-Nilsson - Kristina Persdotter
  Anna 1730-10-08   Åkulla   Christier Ersson - Margareta Larsdotter
  Anna 1730-11-01   Skinnarbyn   Moses Nilsson - Gunilla Jonsdotter
  Anna 1730-12-05   Åkullsjön   Per Jonsson - Anna Olofsdotter
  Anna 1730-12-11   Åkullsjön   Anders Skiär-Johansson - Anna Andersdotter
  Anna 1731-08-23   Rickleå   Per Olofsson - Maria Nilsdotter
  Anna 1731-10-23   Dalkarlså   Anders Skomakare-Johansson - Margareta Olofsdotter
  Anna 1732-07-09   Edfastmark   Nils Nilsson - Anna Persdotter
  Anna 1733-06-28   Näs   Nils Lekare-Andersson - Karin Eriksdotter
  Anna 1734-03-16   Djäkneboda   Jon Andersson - Karin Olofsdotter
  Anna 1734-05-11   Korssjön   Per Larsson - Märeta Eriksdotter
  Anna 1734-09-09   Junkboda   Jöns Andersson - Margareta Andersdotter
  Anna 1734-10-24   Ultervattnet   Olof Isaksson - Anna Larsdotter
  Anna 1734-12-01   Rickleå   Olof Hansson - Karin Nilsdotter
  Anna 1734-12-14   Brednoret   Per Nilsson - Brita Zakrisdotter
  Anna 1735-03-28   Dalkarlså   Christier Olofsson - Elsa Eriksdotter
  Anna 1735-07-14   Ultervattnet   Anders Hansson - Kerstin Hansdotter
  Anna 1735-08-09   Djäkneboda   Nils Kraft-Zakrisson - Anna Jonsdotter
  Anna 1735-08-17   Rickleå   Daniel Stoltz-Hansson - Ingeborg Christophersdotter
  Anna 1735-10-10   Överklinten   Jon Johansson - Anna Olofsdotter
  Anna 1735-10-12   Junkboda   Per Tysk-Johansson - Lisbeth Jonsdotter
  Anna 1735-12-19   Rickleå   Göran Christiersson - Anna Olofsdotter
  Anna 1736-09-24   Rickleå   Hans Ränsel-Göransson - Anna Nilsdotter
  Anna 1737-04-03   Ultervattnet   Nils Andersson - Sara Nilsdotter
  Anna 1737-08-14   Gullmark   Anders Sjöman-Olsson - Karin Andersdotter
  Anna 1737-11-20   Edfastmark   Nils Isberg-Larsson - Karin Olofsdotter
  Anna 1737-12-00   Edfastmark   Olof Isaksson - Anna Larsdotter
  Anna 1737-12-09   Ultervattnet   Olof Klint-Johansson - Anna Bröms-Karlsdotter
  Anna 1738-03-12   Korssjön   Markus Jonsson - Anna Andersdotter
  Anna 1738-05-19   Överklinten   Erik Olofsson - Kerstin Mårtensdotter
  Anna 1738-06-21   Överklinten   Jakob Lidén - Katarina Bodin
  Anna 1738-12-23   Korssjön   Elias Nilsson - Ingrid Hansdotter
  Anna 1739-02-21   Överklinten   Jon Johansson - Anna Olofsdotter
  Anna 1739-05-12   Sikeå   Jon Larsson - Sara Persdotter
  Anna 1739-08-03   Skinnarbyn   Nils Klingström - Katarina Umin
  Anna 1740-01-27   Överklinten   Erik Olofsson - Kerstin Mårtensdotter
  Anna 1740-06-08   Rickleå   Johan Klingström-Andersson - Elisabet Fattenborg
  Anna 1740-12-23   Skinnarbyn   Per Trumfeldt-Andersson - Sara Karlsdotter
  Anna 1741-07-27   Norum   Olof Håkansson - Anna Andersdotter
  Anna 1741-11-21   Ivarsboda   Lars Håkansson - Maria Andersdotter
  Anna 1742-02-15   Ultervattnet   Anders Stefansson - Margareta Nilsdotter
  Anna 1744-06-25   Skinnarbyn   Johan Bröms - Kerstin Andersdotter
  Anna 1745-02-23   Skinnarbyn   Erik Hellberg - Elisabet Eriksdotter
  Anna 1745-05-29   Näs   Hans Jonsson - Margareta Roslander-Johansdotter
  Anna 1745-09-22   Edfastmark   Per Silfver-Dalman - Kerstin Nilsdotter
  Anna 1746-04-18   Junkboda   Jöns Andersson - Margareta Andersdotter
  Anna 1746-06-06   Rickleå   Nils Hansson - Brita Persdotter
  Anna 1746-12-18   Rickleå   Jonas Stadig-Persson - Malin Isaksdotter
  Anna 1747-07-11   Ultervattnet   Isak Flank-Isaksson - Sara Larsdotter
  Anna 1747-10-06   Korssjön   Elias Nilsson - Ingrid Hansdotter
  Anna 1748-12-24   Rickleå   Per Lax-Persson - Sara Johansdotter
  Anna 1749-01-26   Bäck   Per Olofsson - Brita Olofsdotter
  Anna 1749-06-16   Sjulsmark   Olof Andersson - Katarina Roslander-Johansdotter
  Anna 1749-07-06   Rickleå   Jonas Höök-Håkansson - Maria Roslander
  Anna 1749-08-11   Dalkarlså   Olof Christiersson - Brita Nilsdotter
  Anna 1750-02-19   Bobacken   Olof Hansson - Margareta Andersdotter
  Anna 1750-12-14   Ivarsboda   Anders Håkansson - Brita Zakrisdotter
  Anna 1750-12-22   Edfastmark   Hans Zakrisson - Elsa Olofsdotter
  Anna 1751-02-05   Rickleå   Jonas Gabrielsson - Malin Olofsdotter
  Anna 1751-04-13   Åkullsjön   Moses Wanichsson - Margareta Nilsdotter
  Anna 1751-06-19   Rickleå   Lars Ångerman-Olofsson - Katarina Nilsdotter
  Anna 1751-12-17   Bygdeå   Lars Mårtensson - Margareta Andersdotter
  Anna 1752-01-28   Gullmark   Olof Larsson - Kerstin Olofsdotter
  Anna 1753-06-27   Åkullsjön   Lars Sjöman-Andersson - Anna Mosesdotter
  Anna 1754-02-16   Rickleå   Jonas Höök-Håkansson - Maria Roslander
  Anna 1754-04-07   Ivarsboda   Anders Håkansson - Brita Zakrisdotter
  Anna 1754-04-20   Öndebyn   Johan Mattsson - Brita Norbrandt
  Anna 1754-09-14   Sikeå   Per Nilsson - Anna Olofsdotter
  Anna 1754-12-17   Dalkarlså   Olof Skomakare-Johansson - Kerstin Mattsdotter
  Anna 1755-08-08   Näs   Jon Ersson - Katarina Andersdotter
  Anna 1755-09-24   Överklinten   Jakob Isaksson - Brita Mårtensdotter
  Anna 1755-12-13   Dalkarlså   Per Turdin-Andersson - Margareta Christiersdotter
  Anna 1756-10-10   Junkboda   Anders Andersson - Cherstin Mårtensdotter
  Anna 1757-01-16   Överklinten   Per Isaksson - Karin Nilsdotter
  Anna 1757-02-22   Överklinten   Göran Arvidsson - Anna Olofsdotter
  Anna 1757-06-22   Åkullsjön   Johan Andersson - Lisa Andersdotter
  Anna 1758-09-29   Skinnarbyn   Johan Klingberg-Persson - Malin Mosesdotter
  Anna 1759-02-04   Rickleå   Lars Nilsson - Katarina Persdotter
  Anna 1759-09-13   Rickleå   Matts Dahlman-Nilsson - Anna Andersdotter
  Anna 1760-07-07   Bygdeå   Pål Clemensson - Kerstin Nilsdotter
  Anna 1760-12-24   Dalkarlså   Johan From-Johansson - Anna Larsdotter
  Anna 1761-07-02   Bäck   Lars Persson - Maria Isaksdotter
  Anna 1761-08-14   Jomark   Per Hansson - Anna Christophersdotter
  Anna 1761-09-27   Brednoret   Anders Persson - Maria Olofsdotter
  Anna 1761-10-12   Överklinten   Olof Persson - Anna Zakrisdotter
  Anna 1762-03-18   Bjänsjöå   Zakris Persson - Ingeborg Gudmundsdotter
  Anna 1762-08-01   Bygdeå   Pål Clemensson - Kerstin Nilsdotter
  Anna 1762-09-15   Sikeå   Hans Håkansson - Sigrid Jonsdotter
  Anna 1762-12-24   Öndebyn   Anders From-Zakrisson - Sara Jonsdotter
  Anna 1763-04-08   Rickleå   Olof Persson - Katarina Andersdotter
  Anna 1763-04-22   Dalkarlså   Anders Andersson - Kerstin Jönsdotter
  Anna 1763-08-25   Ultervattnet   Per Christiersson - Brita Nilsdotter
  Anna 1763-09-21   Rickleå   Christier Göransson - Katarina Olofsdotter
  Anna 1763-09-22   Edfastmark   Isak Olofsson - Margareta Larsdotter
  Anna 1764-07-18   Ultervattnet   Anders Svala-Håkansson - Magdalena Lekare-Larsdotter
  Anna 1764-10-30   Bobacken   Johan Trast-Andersson - Malin Persdotter
  Anna 1764-12-01   Sikeå   Johan Tysk-Persson - Brita Larsdotter
  Anna 1764-12-10   Robertsfors   Hans Olofsson - Katarina Olofsdotter
  Anna 1765-00-00   Rote 18   (Nils Högmodig - Anna Andersdotter
  Anna 1765-07-17   Norum   Göran Hansson - Malin Jonsdotter
  Anna 1765-12-25   Ultervattnet   Lars Nilsson - Lisa Andersdotter
  Anna 1766-02-14   Rote 36   (Johan Lustigbuss - Katarina Johansdotter
  Anna 1766-03-03   Överklinten   Mårten Hägglund-Jönsson - Brita Isaksdotter
  Anna 1767-05-03   Jomark   Per Olsson - Malin Nilsdotter
  Anna 1767-07-08   Korssjön   Lars Persson - Lisa Persdotter
  Anna 1767-12-04   Ultervattnet   Jakob Fjällman-Östensson - Kerstin Andersdotter
  Anna 1768-04-06   Legdeå   Hans Östensson - Kristina Hansdotter
  Anna 1768-09-01   Robertsfors   Olof Andersson - Katarina Zakrisdotter
  Anna 1768-10-11   Bobacken   Anders Trast-Andersson - Maria Persdotter
  Anna 1769-05-30   Bjänsjöfors   Nathanael Hansson - Cecilia Gudmundsdotter
  Anna 1769-08-18   Gravfors   Per Olofsson - Anna Jakobsdotter
  Anna 1769-08-18   Ytterklinten   Thomas Jonsson - Malin Jönsdotter
  Anna 1769-09-22   Rickleå   Olof Andersson - Anna Jonsdotter
  Anna 1770-06-04   Brednoret   Katarina Olofsdotter
  Anna 1771-03-09   Ultervattnet   Isak Isaksson - Anna Nilsdotter
  Anna 1771-12-19   Robertsfors   Johan Hansson - Maria Persdotter
  Anna 1772-06-16   Robertsfors   Mårten Nilsson - Maria Olofsdotter
  Anna 1773-09-10   Näs   Olof Persson - Elisabet Mattsdotter
  Anna 1773-11-24   Bjänsjöå   Olof Dunder-Larsson - Brita Olofsdotter
  Anna 1774-01-19   Jomark   Per Olsson - Malin Nilsdotter
  Anna 1774-09-12   Bäck   Per Kraft-Persson - Brita Östensdotter
  Anna 1774-11-23   Robertsfors   Mårten Jonsson - Brita Olofsdotter
  Anna 1774-12-30   Robertsfors   Anders Arvidsson - Katarina Zakrisdotter
  Anna 1775-03-17   Rickleå   Abraham Hök-Jonsson - Anna Johansdotter
  Anna 1775-04-10   Robertsfors   Olof Jönsson - Katarina Olofsdotter
  Anna 1775-09-16   Skinnarbyn   Lars Norman-Larsson - Brita Olofsdotter
  Anna 1775-11-29   Junkboda   Olof Jönsson - Malin Persdotter
  Anna 1776-03-07   Norum   Göran Hansson - Malin Jonsdotter
  Anna 1776-05-20   Legdeå   Anders Dunder-Nilsson - Malin Nilsdotter
  Anna 1776-06-28   Edfastmark   Olof Zakrisson - Magdalena Zakrisdotter
  Anna 1776-08-29   Överklinten   Håkan Olofsson - Maria Mårtensdotter
  Anna 1776-09-03   Näs   Olof Persson - Elisabet Mattsdotter
  Anna 1778-02-27   Bäck   Anders Lax-Larsson - Kristina Johansdotter
  Anna 1779-03-26   Rickleå   Jonas Hansson - Maria Nilsdotter
  Anna 1780-02-05   Sjulsmark   Johan Olofsson - Katarina Abrahamsdotter
  Anna 1780-10-06   Norum   Nils Lohm-Persson - Brita Andersdotter
  Anna 1781-08-31   Sjulsmark   Olof Persson - Magdalena Jonsdotter
  Anna 1783-09-03   Risträsk   Magdalena Johansdotter
  Anna 1786-09-05   Jomark   Hans Persson - Magdalena Larsdotter
  Anna 1787-11-11   Dalkarlså   Anders Andersson - Helena Jonsdotter
  Anna 1788-11-26   Överklinten   Olof Larsson - Katarina Nilsdotter
  Anna 1790-09-23   Jomark   Olof Larsson - Kristina Persdotter
  Anna 1790-10-26   Ultervattnet   Isak Persson - Anna Kristina Persdotter
  Anna 1791-09-03   Åkullsjön   Anders Andersson - Katarina Andersdotter
  Anna 1791-09-25   Gravfors   Jon Larsson - Anna Sjöman-Larsdotter
  Anna 1792-08-02   Ultervattnet   Jakob Isaksson - Anna Kristina Andersdotter
  Anna 1793-06-12   Korssjön   Per Thomasson - Lisa Persdotter
  Anna 1793-06-13   Gravfors   Jon Larsson - Anna Sjöman-Larsdotter
  Anna 1794-07-01   Åkullsjön   Nils Nathanaelsson - Lisa Katarina Abrahamsdotter
  Anna 1794-11-08   Skinnarbyn   Jonas Stridbar-Andersson - Anna Persdotter
  Anna 1795-08-28   Bobacken   Anders Mattsson - Anna Andersdotter
  Anna 1796-05-18   Dalkarlså   Anders Andersson - Helena Jonsdotter
  Anna 1809-06-05   Selsfors   Olof Sjöström - Anna Kristina Larsdotter
  Anna 1813-03-03   Överklinten   Johan Jonsson - Katarina Isaksdotter
  Anna 1818-09-14   Jomark   Olof Persson - Maria Katarina Zakrisdotter
  Anna 1824-02-10   Sikeå   Erik Mattsson - Barbro Margareta Persdotter
  Anna 1826-09-26   Skinnarbyn   Östen Anton Östensson - Anna Magdalena Hansdotter
  Anna 1832-06-30   Smårödningen   Anders Hansson - Maria Kristina Andersdotter
  Anna 1835-05-02   Sikeå   Erik Mattsson - Kristina Katarina Karlsdotter
  Anna 1836-08-20   Selsfors   Jonas Lindblom - Margareta Sjöström
  Anna 1848-09-02   Olsliden   Jonas Lindblom - Margareta Sjöström
  Anna 1859-11-06   Sandåsen   Anders Gustaf Mann-Andersson - Ulrika Johanna Nilsdotter
  Anna Albertina 1859-08-31   Sikeå   Erik Petter Holmberg - Ulrika Kristina Andersdotter
  Anna Amalia 1854-02-04   Ultervattnet   Johan Olof Lindström - Anna Johanna Hansdotter
  Anna Amalia 1856-01-11   Överklinten   Karl Johan Jonsson - Katarina Magdalena Lindfors
  Anna Antonia 1794-01-30   Legdeå   Anders Hansson-Dunder - Anna Brita Persdotter
  Anna Antonia 1808-12-29   Rickleå   Anders Andersson - Magdalena Olofsdotter
  Anna Antonia 1814-01-02   Åkullsjön   Anders Larsson - Anna Magdalena Jonsdotter
  Anna Antonia 1826-02-24   Rickleå   Anders Hök-Jonsson - Brita Kristina Olofsdotter
  Anna Augusta 1855-01-10   Sikeå   Per Sikström - Anna Magdalena Persdotter
  Anna Augusta 1858-12-17   Skinnarbyn   Anders Nyström - Anna Magdalena Westman
  Anna Augusta 1859-09-20   Ivarsnäs   Anders Andersson - Anna Katarina Lundberg
  Anna Augustina 1849-12-02   Djäkneboda   Per Boberg - Anna Margareta Larsdotter
  Anna Barbro 1792-11-29   Ultervattnet   Anders Rönnbäck-Isaksson - Katarina Eriksdotter
  Anna Beata 1775-02-08   Robertsfors   Johan Stridfeldt-Olofsson - Maria Persdotter
  Anna Beata 1848-09-13   Häggnäs   Lars Zakris Jonsson - Magdalena Persdotter
  Anna Brita 1737-07-21   Dalkarlså   Jonas Singmark - Brita Bodin-Olofsdotter
  Anna Brita 1746-09-25   Sikeå   Anders Willkattenskiöld-Jonsson - Karin Larsdotter
  Anna Brita 1748-09-10   Ivarsboda   Anders Håkansson - Brita Zakrisdotter
  Anna Brita 1752-07-16   Rickleå   Lars Nilsson - Katarina Persdotter
  Anna Brita 1754-11-15   Bobacken   Erik Persson - Anna Christiersdotter
  Anna Brita 1758-05-11   Näs   Isak Högmodig-Olofsson - Anna Nilsdotter
  Anna Brita 1758-09-05   Dalkarlså   Olof Christiersson - Brita Persdotter
  Anna Brita 1761-01-18   Dalkarlså   Olof Christiersson - Brita Persdotter
  Anna Brita 1762-12-13   Rickleå   Olof Andersson - Anna Jonsdotter
  Anna Brita 1763-07-01   Ratan   Zakris Holm-Zakrisson - Anna Brita Olofsdotter
  Anna Brita 1764-10-02   Överklinten   Mårten Hägglund-Jönsson - Brita Isaksdotter
  Anna Brita 1765-11-21   Skinnarbyn   Per Ersson - Maria Östensdotter
  Anna Brita 1766-03-24   Rickleå   Jonas Singmark - Kristina Klingström
  Anna Brita 1767-06-29   Robertsfors   Erik Mattsson - Anna Andersdotter
  Anna Brita 1767-12-26   Näs   Johan Persson - Brita Ersdotter
  Anna Brita 1768-01-07   Korssjön   Anders Frimodig-Markusson - Brita Jönsdotter
  Anna Brita 1768-03-21   Öndebyn   Anders Jonsson - Magdalena Johansdotter
  Anna Brita 1770-02-01   Överklinten   Johan Persson - Elsa Mårtensdotter
  Anna Brita 1772-08-01   Robertsfors   Olof Edström-Olofsson - Brita Andersdotter
  Anna Brita 1772-08-15   Ultervattnet   Per Christiersson - Kristina Olsdotter
  Anna Brita 1774-09-13   Ratu   Jakob Eriksson - Anna Nilsdotter
  Anna Brita 1775-08-17   Ivarsboda   Per Andersson - Katarina Olofsdotter
  Anna Brita 1775-12-06   Brednoret   Anders Persson - Maria Olofsdotter
  Anna Brita 1777-02-22   Ultervattnet   Anders Andersson - Katarina Hellman-Hansdotter
  Anna Brita 1777-07-19   Korssjön   Per Persson - Kristina Eliasdotter
  Anna Brita 1783-06-01   Brednoret   Anders Persson - Maria Olofsdotter
  Anna Brita 1783-06-15   Ratan   Håkan Bäckman - Kristina Nilsdotter
  Anna Brita 1783-07-13   Norum   Anders Jonsson - Anna Brita Jakobsdotter
  Anna Brita 1784-09-03   Edfastmark   Zakris Boström - Brita Qvarnberg
  Anna Brita 1787-06-28   Ultervattnet   Per Persson - Maria Olofsdotter
  Anna Brita 1787-10-07   Överklinten   Jonas Johansson - Margareta Nilsdotter
  Anna Brita 1790-12-03   Robertsfors   Olof Andersson - Brita Jonsdotter
  Anna Brita 1791-09-09   Åkulla   Samuel Larsson - Sara Olofsdotter
  Anna Brita 1793-12-28   Norum   Anders Jonsson - Anna Brita Jakobsdotter
  Anna Brita 1794-03-24   Rickleå   Olof Nilsson - Magdalena Persdotter
  Anna Brita 1794-08-17   Rickleå   Jon Jonsson - Magdalena Hansdotter
  Anna Brita 1795-02-10   Öndebyn   Hans Stadig-Johansson - Brita Olofsdotter
  Anna Brita 1796-11-07   Åkullsjön   Olof Larsson - Magdalena Johansdotter
  Anna Brita 1798-02-24   Bobacken   Per Olofsson - Anna Brita Andersdotter
  Anna Brita 1799-02-09   Skinnarbyn   Jonas Högström - Sara Persdotter
  Anna Brita 1800-11-16   Ivarsboda   Lars Andersson - Margareta Andersdotter
  Anna Brita 1801-07-04   Ratu   Per Hansson - Brita Kristina Andersdotter
  Anna Brita 1801-07-04   Överklinten   Nils Johansson - Maria Hansdotter
  Anna Brita 1802-07-28   Ultervattnet   Lars Larsson - Anna Katarina Andersdotter
  Anna Brita 1806-05-03   Mjösjön   Per Brännström-Jonsson - Katarina Olofsdotter
  Anna Brita 1807-07-19   Bobacken   Anders Bodén-Andersson - Kristina Katarina Norlin-Jonsdotter
  Anna Brita 1810-03-03   Ultervattnet   Per Andersson - Brita Kristina Larsdotter
  Anna Brita 1811-07-23   Ultervattnet   Lars Larsson - Anna Katarina Andersdotter
  Anna Brita 1813-11-02   Ratan   Jonas Norlin - Ulrika Persdotter
  Anna Brita 1815-07-27   Rickleå   Per Persson - Anna Kristina Arvidsdotter
  Anna Brita 1816-09-26   Bäck   Thomas Ersson - Margareta Olofsdotter
  Anna Brita 1816-10-02   Ultervattnet   Lars Larsson - Maria Andersdotter
  Anna Brita 1816-10-27   Norum   Zakris Andersson - Maria Katarina Andersdotter
  Anna Brita 1819-01-11   Ultervattnet   Lars Isaksson - Brita Kristina Jonsdotter
  Anna Brita 1819-02-11   Ivarsboda   Matts Andersson - Margareta Katarina Persdotter
  Anna Brita 1821-05-05   Norum   Zakris Andersson - Maria Katarina Andersdotter
  Anna Brita 1825-04-17   Ultervattnet   Lars Isaksson - Brita Kristina Jonsdotter
  Anna Brita 1828-10-30   Överklinten   Per Persson - Ulrika Olofsdotter
  Anna Brita 1830-05-23   Rickleå   Hans Persson - Katarina Nilsdotter
  Anna Brita 1831-01-14   Gullmark   Isak Andersson - Kristina Margareta Olofsdotter
  Anna Brita 1831-12-02   Ratu   Olof Holmgren-Andersson - Ulrika Sofia Persdotter
  Anna Brita 1832-10-19   Ultervattnet   Olof Isaksson - Kristina Magdalena Larsdotter
  Anna Brita 1839-09-13   Överklinten   Lars Larsson - Brita Kristina Olofsdotter
  Anna Charlotta 1795-03-02   Rickleå   Erik Ahlqvist - Barbro Magdalena Bergqvist
  Anna Charlotta 1804-03-09   Djäkneboda   Anna Mikaelsdotter
  Anna Charlotta 1805-12-04   Vargliden   Matthias Burstedt-Mattsson - Anna Norman-Larsdotter
  Anna Charlotta 1816-07-02   Sävträsk   Jonas Andersson - Katarina Persdotter
  Anna Charlotta 1819-01-25   Korssjön   Nils Nilsson - Anna Andersdotter
  Anna Charlotta 1819-07-10   Ivarsboda   Lars Boström-Andersson - Maria Magdalena Eriksdotter
  Anna Charlotta 1819-12-21   Jomark   Olof Persson - Maria Katarina Zakrisdotter
  Anna Charlotta 1820-03-05   Gulltjärn   Daniel Danielsson - Anna Kristina Andersdotter
  Anna Charlotta 1820-08-16   Rickleå   Karl Jonas Linder-Ling - Anna Katarina Olofsdotter
  Anna Charlotta 1824-07-31   Bäck   Abraham Högberg-Jonsson - Magdalena Persdotter
  Anna Charlotta 1827-12-09   Näs   Johan Magnus von Ahn - Anna Sofia Zetterström
  Anna Charlotta 1829-11-01   Yttre Storbäcken   Olof Ljungblad-Hansson - Katarina Lena Andersdotter
  Anna Charlotta 1836-01-00   Söderbäck   Isak Isaksson - Anna Magdalena Hansdotter
  Anna Charlotta 1839-01-11   Rickleå   Per Nilsson - Maria Margareta Johansdotter
  Anna Charlotta 1839-11-21   Ultervattnet   Nils Nilsson - Magdalena Nilsdotter
  Anna Charlotta 1841-05-12   Junkboda   Olof Dahlgren - Anna Magdalena Jonsdotter
  Anna Charlotta 1842-01-08   Rickleå   Anders Jonsson - Katarina Maria Zakrisdotter
  Anna Charlotta 1844-05-21   Bäck   Markus Persson - Anna Magdalena Jonsdotter
  Anna Charlotta 1845-09-07   Sikeå   Nils Fredrik Silfver - Magdalena Persdotter
  Anna Charlotta 1846-08-21   Bäckliden   Anders Rönnberg-Olofsson - Maria Katarina Karlsdotter
  Anna Charlotta 1848-06-10   Legdeå   Hans Wilhelm Schön-Näslund - Kristina Katarina Markström-Olofsdotter
  Anna Charlotta 1854-04-20   Dalkarlså   Nils Brännström - Ulrika Charlotta Willskytt
  Anna Charlotta Karolina 1854-07-05   Överklinten   Olof Karlsson - Eva Fredrika Zakrisdotter
  Anna Elisabet 1813-03-21   Ultervattnet   Per Isaksson - Maria Lisa Larsdotter
  Anna Elisabet 1822-04-11   Ösjön   Henrik Berg-Christiansson - Anna Katarina Eriksdotter
  Anna Elisabet 1828-01-08   Sikeå   Nils Larsson - Magdalena Olofsdotter
  Anna Elisabet 1828-05-07   Djäkneboda   Olof Högberg-Jonsson - Anna Magdalena Olofsdotter
  Anna Elisabet 1828-09-08   Överklinten   Johan Persson - Brita Elisabet Persdotter
  Anna Elisabet 1829-10-21   Åkulla   Karl Jakob Löfroth - Sara Lovisa Åberg
  Anna Elisabet 1833-05-17   Skinnarbyn   Erik Anders Nygren - Sofia Magdalena Åberg
  Anna Elisabet 1843-11-17   Rickleå   Johan Bäckman-Hök - Magdalena Johanna Johansdotter-Giers
  Anna Elisabet 1844-08-26   Näs   Jonas Anton Nilsson - Elisabet Magdalena Andersdotter
  Anna Elisabet 1851-10-27   Sjulsmark   Jonas Säfström - Elisabet Sofia Jonsdotter
  Anna Elisabet 1859-11-14   Överklinten   Anders Johansson - Sofia Albertina Nilsdotter
  Anna Erika 1832-05-18   Dalkarlså   Johan Göran Svanström - Maria Margareta Johansdotter
  Anna Erika 1839-10-09   Fällfors   Olof Jönsson - Magdalena Nilsdotter
  Anna Erika 1840-03-26   Söderbäck   Maria Magdalena Isaksdotter
  Anna Erika 1842-03-02   Åkullsjön   Anders Olofsson - Brita Kristina Andersdotter
  Anna Erika 1844-07-27   Norum   Per Norlund - Eva Margareta Andersdotter
  Anna Erika 1844-09-04   Skinnarbyn   Erik Byström-Östensson - Maria Brita Samuelsdotter
  Anna Erika 1844-09-24   Gryssjön   Johan Fredrik Lundberg - Anna Lisa Sundstedt
  Anna Erika 1846-08-14   Norum   Per Norlund - Eva Margareta Andersdotter
  Anna Erika 1856-04-02   Sikeå   Karl Erik Persson - Anna Magdalena Johansdotter
  Anna Eugenia 1855-02-10   Legdeå   Jonas Fredrik Åberg-Persson - Anna Sofia Wiklund
  Anna Fredrika 1785-04-23   Skinnarbyn   Markus Sundström - Anna Näslund
  Anna Fredrika 1811-02-04   Skinnarbyn   Karl Johan Sundström - Katarina Kristina Turdin
  Anna Fredrika 1811-04-21   Näs   Anders Jonsson - Anna Olofsdotter
  Anna Fredrika 1816-03-24   Skinnarbyn   Per Norbrandt - Anna Magdalena Nilsdotter
  Anna Fredrika 1818-01-02   Åkullsjön   Anders Larsson - Anna Magdalena Jonsdotter
  Anna Fredrika 1823-04-04   Stortjärn   Jon Olofsson - Anna Maria Persdotter
  Anna Fredrika 1827-11-15   Ratan   Fredrik Holmberg - Sofia Magdalena Löfroth
  Anna Fredrika 1835-05-17   Överklinten   Efraim Abborre-Eliasson - Maria Katarina Johansdotter
  Anna Fredrika 1837-12-21   Korssjön   Olof Östensson - Maria Katarina Olofsdotter
  Anna Fredrika 1838-05-20   Sikeå   Anders Gustaf Lundbom - Margareta Katarina Hansdotter
  Anna Fredrika 1838-08-24   Jomark   Nils Nilsson - Anna Katarina Nilsdotter
  Anna Fredrika 1841-07-29   Selsfors   Lars Sjöström - Magdalena Charlotta Andersdotter
  Anna Fredrika 1841-11-10   Åkullsjön   Lars Andersson - Brita Elisabet Andersdotter
  Anna Fredrika 1843-01-14   Korssjön   Nils Andersson - Beata Magdalena Zakrisdotter
  Anna Fredrika 1843-08-20   Selsfors   Lars Sjöström - Magdalena Charlotta Andersdotter
  Anna Fredrika 1845-02-14   Rickleå   Abraham Hök-Jonsson - Anna Olofsdotter
  Anna Fredrika 1848-05-04   Sikeå   Isak Petter Pettersson - Katarina Lovisa Persdotter
  Anna Fredrika 1853-11-19   Norum   Olof Boström-Hansson - Anna Fredrika Sundström
  Anna Fredrika 1856-02-24   Sandåsen   Nils Fredrik Bäckström - Maria Kristina Andersdotter
  Anna Fredrika 1856-11-16   Sikeå   Nils Fredrik Häggström - Fredrika Vilhelmina Eklund
  Anna Fredrika 1859-09-19   Krokbäck   Isak Fredriksson - Anna Margareta Johansdotter
  Anna Gustava 1812-11-13   Skinnarbyn   Karl Gustaf Aron Flodin - Kristina Katarina Sundström
  Anna Gustava 1837-10-01   Selsfors   Lars Sjöström - Magdalena Charlotta Andersdotter
  Anna Gustava 1839-03-06   Gullmark   Lars Johan Leman - Ulrika Lindgren
  Anna Gustava 1841-10-17   Gullmark   Anna Katarina Olofsdotter
  Anna Gustava 1842-06-05   Rickleånäs   Anders Gustaf Nilsson - Anna Elisabet Olofsdotter
  Anna Gustava 1845-07-26   Gryssjön   Katarina Lundström - Gustaf Wilhelm Flodén
  Anna Gustava 1850-09-13   Olsliden   Karl Johan Hansson - Eva Gustava Johansdotter
  Anna Gustava 1853-03-15   Ytterklinten   Matts Lindberg - Magdalena Abrahamsdotter
  Anna Gustava 1854-09-15   Bäck   Karl Jonas Bäckström - Karolina Johanna Höglund
  Anna Gustava 1858-05-25   Gravbäck   Anders Gustaf Andersson - Anna Maria Nathansdotter
  Anna Helena 1765-12-03   Bygdeå   Isak Bäck - Maria Persdotter
  Anna Helena 1826-09-07   Sjulsmark   Per Nilsson - Magdalena Andersdotter
  Anna Helena 1831-06-06   Risträsk   Johan Olofsson - Anna Andersdotter
  Anna Johanna 1815-04-07   Ratan   Johan Fredrik Turdin - Anna Margareta Karlsdotter
  Anna Johanna 1816-11-20   Ytterklinten   Anders Bäckström-Nilsson - Maria Kristina Hansdotter
  Anna Johanna 1819-06-13   Skinnarbyn   Jonas Högström - Anna Katarina Siklund
  Anna Johanna 1827-03-31   Åsjön   Anders Andersson - Brita Maria Johansdotter
  Anna Johanna 1827-06-01   Ratu   Olof Olofsson - Anna Magdalena Markusdotter
  Anna Johanna 1827-08-14   Gullmark   Abraham From-Nilsson - Kristina Katarina Larsdotter
  Anna Johanna 1829-01-04   Bäck   Markus Persson - Anna Magdalena Jonsdotter
  Anna Johanna 1831-05-16   Ultervattnet   Hans Olofsson - Maria Katarina Jonsdotter
  Anna Johanna 1832-10-14   Jomark   Lars Gustaf Stefansson - Kristina Johansdotter
  Anna Johanna 1833-09-07   Gullmark   Jakob Andersson - Anna Brita Hansdotter
  Anna Johanna 1833-10-06   Skinnarbyn   Anna Magdalena Järf-Olofsdotter
  Anna Johanna 1836-09-26   Siknäs   Nils Erik Wall - Kristina Margareta Olofsdotter
  Anna Johanna 1841-02-07   Olsliden   Jonas Lindblom - Margareta Sjöström
  Anna Johanna 1842-04-13   Bobacken   Anders Bodén - Johanna Magdalena Brännström
  Anna Johanna 1844-10-03   Ytterklinten   Olof Henrik Sundström-Abrahamsson - Kristina Lisa Larsdotter
  Anna Johanna 1846-06-16   Andersliden   Gustaf Wilhelm Arnqvist - Anna Magdalena Andersdotter
  Anna Johanna 1847-11-04   Rickleå   Olof Boström-Jonsson - Margareta Maria Turdin
  Anna Johanna 1848-06-04   Gravfors   Olof Berglund-Andersson - Maria Elisabet Christiansdotter
  Anna Johanna 1849-09-23   Vännäs   Nils Fredrik Nilsson - Anna Gustava Zakrisdotter
  Anna Johanna 1850-11-30   Granberget   Johan Lindgren - Anna Brita Thomasdotter
  Anna Johanna 1851-12-11   Gulltjärn   Anders Danielsson - Anna Kristina Jonsdotter
  Anna Johanna 1852-04-09   Norrfors   Johan Larsson - Kristina Katarina Andersdotter
  Anna Johanna 1852-09-13   Norum   Olof Anton Lindström-Bäck - Maria Brita Andersdotter
  Anna Johanna 1853-03-09   Frodtjärnbäck   Olof Anton Fredriksson - Eva Maria Andersdotter
  Anna Johanna 1854-05-10   Näs   Anders Gustaf Thurnström - Katarina Johanna Persdotter
  Anna Johanna 1855-02-16   Gulltjärn   Anders Danielsson - Anna Kristina Jonsdotter
  Anna Johanna 1855-09-26   Sikeå   Nils Jakob Boström-Nilsson - Sara Magdalena Lundgren
  Anna Johanna 1856-02-15   Näs   Johan Anton Söderström - Margareta Magdalena Nilsdotter
  Anna Johanna 1856-05-02   Frodtjärnbäck   Jonas Asplund-Andersson - Kristina Johanna Andersdotter
  Anna Johanna 1856-08-21   Dalkarlså   Erik Anton Johansson - Johanna Vilhelmina Olofsdotter
  Anna Johanna 1856-11-23   Granberget   Johan Lindgren - Anna Brita Thomasdotter
  Anna Johanna 1858-07-14   Storrödningsberget   Per Anton Olofsson - Anna Magdalena Andersdotter
  Anna Johanna 1859-02-14   Överklinten   Johan Svensson - Anna Margareta Lundberg
  Anna Johanna 1859-07-21   Skinnarbyn   Olof Petter Wiklund - Eva Johanna Wigren
  Anna Karolina 1835-12-06   Sikeå   Olof Holm - Magdalena Hansdotter
  Anna Karolina 1840-07-08   Ryssjön   Lars Johan Rehn - Katarina Israelsdotter
  Anna Karolina 1846-11-02   Kättbergsheden   Johan Johansson - Anna Brita Johansdotter
  Anna Karolina 1847-05-08   Överklinten   Anders Stridfeldt-Andersson - Katarina Magdalena Högström
  Anna Karolina 1849-12-25   Krokbäck   Anders Gustaf Andersson - Anna Maria Nathansdotter
  Anna Karolina 1850-09-19   Gulltjärn   Anders Nordström - Anna Magdalena Larsdotter
  Anna Karolina 1851-11-27   Bäck   Lars Johan Lantz-Jonsson - Brita Katarina Olofsdotter
  Anna Karolina 1852-06-24   Gulltjärn   Olof Petter Danielsson - Kristina Vilhelmina Zingmark
  Anna Karolina 1854-02-01   Bobacken   Per Mattsson - Margareta Kristina Larsdotter
  Anna Karolina 1856-08-04   Ratubäck   Johan Lundström-Olofsson - Anna Magdalena Olofsdotter
  Anna Karolina 1857-02-22   Sjulsmark   Jonas Gustaf Johansson - Magdalena Larsdotter
  Anna Karolina 1858-08-11   Sikeå   Johan August Åman - Anna Eriksdotter
  Anna Karolina 1859-01-10   Bränndalen   Anders Söderström - Sara Johanna Johansdotter
  Anna Karolina 1859-09-18   Nya Ånäset   Olof Hällgren - Anna Charlotta Ljungblad
  Anna Katarina 1729-06-30   Ratu   Anders Persson - Ingrid Bryngelsdotter
  Anna Katarina 1747-04-30   Bobacken   Per Olofsson - Lucia Olofsdotter
  Anna Katarina 1753-05-08   Ratan   Sven Bosell - Beata Liljebrun
  Anna Katarina 1753-09-16   Ytterklinten   Olof Andersson - Anna Jakobsdotter
  Anna Katarina 1755-11-07   Edfastmark   Per Stark-Olsson - Kerstin Olofsdotter
  Anna Katarina 1755-11-16   Norum   Per Nilsson - Margareta Olofsdotter
  Anna Katarina 1758-02-10   Sjulsmark   Lars Jonsson - Anna Nilsdotter
  Anna Katarina 1758-05-21   Korssjön   Jon Markusson - Kerstin Eriksdotter
  Anna Katarina 1759-08-16   Sjulsmark   Lars Jonsson - Anna Nilsdotter
  Anna Katarina 1759-08-28   Robertsfors   Johan Wincent-Mattsson - Maria Mattsdotter
  Anna Katarina 1760-04-17   Djäkneboda   Hans Andersson - Maria Andersdotter
  Anna Katarina 1760-09-10   Överklinten   Olof Andersson - Anna Larsdotter
  Anna Katarina 1761-02-22   Ratu   Lars Larsson - Anna Katarina Andersdotter
  Anna Katarina 1762-08-13   Bygdeå   Wanich Frisk-Persson - Katarina Håkansdotter
  Anna Katarina 1762-09-10   Bäck   Per Persson - Katarina Jonsdotter
  Anna Katarina 1762-10-06   Skinnarbyn   Per Norbrandt-Axelsson - Margareta Christiersdotter
  Anna Katarina 1763-03-09   Ratu   Hans Svensson - Kerstin Mårtensdotter
  Anna Katarina 1763-05-01   Robertsfors   Erik Holm - Kristina Jonsdotter
  Anna Katarina 1765-08-13   Robertsfors   Johan Persson - Margareta Eriksdotter
  Anna Katarina 1765-08-14   Ultervattnet   Lars Andersson - Ingeborg Larsdotter
  Anna Katarina 1765-11-07   Bygdeå   Mikael Stadig-Christiersson - Ingeborg Andersdotter
  Anna Katarina 1768-08-21   Skinnarbyn   Per Norbrandt-Axelsson - Margareta Christiersdotter
  Anna Katarina 1768-09-07   Åkullsjön   Erik Lång-Olofsson - Maria Persdotter
  Anna Katarina 1768-10-31   Korssjön   Nils Eliasson - Maria Johansdotter
  Anna Katarina 1769-01-09   Bygdeå   Per Boström - Anna Degerström
  Anna Katarina 1770-05-11   Åkulla   Anders Persson - Katarina Christiersdotter
  Anna Katarina 1770-06-23   Gullmark   Lars Persson - Margareta Larsdotter
  Anna Katarina 1771-06-27   Åkulla   Anders Persson - Katarina Christiersdotter
  Anna Katarina 1771-12-05   Korssjön   Per Persson - Kristina Eliasdotter
  Anna Katarina 1772-03-15   Robertsfors   Per Johansson - Maria Olofsdotter
  Anna Katarina 1774-11-12   Överklinten   Jakob Olofsson - Karin Markusdotter
  Anna Katarina 1775-09-18   Sjulsmark   Olof Fiskare-Olofsson - Katarina Göransdotter
  Anna Katarina 1776-08-13   Sikeå   Lars Persson - Katarina Persdotter
  Anna Katarina 1776-12-12   Rote 14   (Johan Järf-Isaksson - Anna Olofsdotter
  Anna Katarina 1778-12-29   Sjulsmark   Olof Fiskare-Olofsson - Katarina Göransdotter
  Anna Katarina 1779-01-11   Robertsfors   Erik Hammarstedt - Katarina Wincent
  Anna Katarina 1779-01-23   Ultervattnet   Anders Persson - Anna Kristina Persdotter
  Anna Katarina 1779-06-28   Bobacken   Olof Wik-Olofsson - Kerstin Bygdeman
  Anna Katarina 1779-08-24   Edfastmark   Per Risberg-Håkansson - Ingeborg Persdotter
  Anna Katarina 1780-04-28   Sikeå   Anders Andersson - Katarina Isaksdotter
  Anna Katarina 1780-10-06   Rickleå   Per Jonsson - Magdalena Persdotter
  Anna Katarina 1780-11-11   Rickleå   Karl Jonsson - Magdalena Arvidsdotter
  Anna Katarina 1780-12-24   Rote 9   (Nils Augustin Polack - Maria Andersdotter
  Anna Katarina 1781-07-04   Överklinten   Arvid Göransson - Sara Isaksdotter
  Anna Katarina 1781-09-27   Robertsfors   Zakris Nilsson - Anna Andersdotter
  Anna Katarina 1781-11-25   Åkullsjön   Jon Larsson - Katarina Olofsdotter
  Anna Katarina 1782-04-19   Sikeå   Lars Persson - Katarina Persdotter
  Anna Katarina 1782-06-18   Robertsfors   Anders Larsson - Sara Johansdotter
  Anna Katarina 1782-07-06   Sikeå   Nils Forsberg-Persson - Katarina Mattsdotter
  Anna Katarina 1782-08-03   Dalkarlså   Hans Bröms - Margareta Olofsdotter
  Anna Katarina 1783-06-10   Bobacken   Erik Mattsson - Katarina Andersdotter
  Anna Katarina 1783-07-02   Rote 21   (Gabriel Frisk-Larsson - Kristina Persdotter
  Anna Katarina 1785-04-08   Gullmark   Per Persson - Anna Katarina Larsdotter
  Anna Katarina 1785-12-11   Gullmark   Anders Forsberg-Hansson - Magdalena Johansdotter
  Anna Katarina 1786-12-23   Robertsfors   Johan Hammarstedt - Brita Larsdotter
  Anna Katarina 1787-02-17   Rickleå   Per Olofsson - Kristina Persdotter
  Anna Katarina 1788-09-13   Överklinten   Hans Olofsson - Magdalena Olofsdotter
  Anna Katarina 1789-05-07   Överklinten   Jakob Persson - Maria Jonsdotter
  Anna Katarina 1790-01-18   Bäck   Olof Persson - Anna Kristina Olofsdotter
  Anna Katarina 1790-02-20   Häggnäs   Christian Frisk-Larsson - Anna Olofsdotter
  Anna Katarina 1790-09-14   Ultervattnet   Isak Jonsson - Kristina Persdotter
  Anna Katarina 1791-01-15   Näs   Erik Jonsson - Katarina Eriksdotter
  Anna Katarina 1791-09-15   Edfastmark   Johan Lustigbuss-Johansson - Brita Nilsdotter
  Anna Katarina 1792-01-26   Robertsfors   Olof Hammarbäck - Anna Maria Hammarsten
  Anna Katarina 1793-03-02   Rickleå   Jonas Linder - Magdalena Jonsdotter
  Anna Katarina 1793-12-14   Bjänsjöå   Olof Zakrisson - Maria Persdotter
  Anna Katarina 1793-12-15   Korssjön   Anders Andersson - Kristina Nilsdotter
  Anna Katarina 1794-09-25   Sikeå   Lars Andersson - Margareta Ersdotter
  Anna Katarina 1796-05-28   Bjänsjöå   Olof Zakrisson - Maria Persdotter
  Anna Katarina 1796-09-30   Öndebyn   Jonas Danielsson - Anna Katarina Jonsdotter
  Anna Katarina 1796-10-13   Dalkarlså   Jakob Olofsson - Anna Larsdotter
  Anna Katarina 1797-03-17   Dalkarlså   Erik Olofsson - Magdalena Persdotter
  Anna Katarina 1797-07-29   Robertsfors   Anders Norberg - Kristina Stark-Persdotter
  Anna Katarina 1797-08-27   Näs   Markus Krigsberg-Jonsson - Katarina Johansdotter
  Anna Katarina 1798-03-05   Rickleå   Per Olofsson - Kristina Persdotter
  Anna Katarina 1799-09-24   Norum   Nils Persson - Kristina Andersdotter
  Anna Katarina 1800-05-22   Överklinten   Olof Olofsson - Anna Maria Mattsdotter
  Anna Katarina 1800-11-30   Gravfors   Nils Jonsson - Maria Kristina Persdotter
  Anna Katarina 1801-01-20   Ultervattnet   Per Jönsson - Anna Brita Andersdotter
  Anna Katarina 1801-02-24   Norum   Zakris Andersson - Anna Katarina Samuelsdotter
  Anna Katarina 1801-04-17   Tryssjön   Per Olofsson - Anna Christiersdotter
  Anna Katarina 1802-09-23   Ultervattnet   Anna Isaksdotter
  Anna Katarina 1802-12-08   Åkulla   Christian Andersson - Beata Andersdotter
  Anna Katarina 1803-06-20   Bäck   Per Jonsson - Kristina Magdalena Sundström
  Anna Katarina 1803-08-16   Djäkneboda   Anders Persson - Magdalena Olofsdotter
  Anna Katarina 1803-08-29   Ratu   Nils Jakobsson - Katarina Nilsdotter
  Anna Katarina 1803-12-09   Bäck   Per Kraft-Andersson - Katarina Jonsdotter
  Anna Katarina 1804-09-07   Korssjön   Anders Andersson - Margareta Kristina Rehn
  Anna Katarina 1804-09-20   Rickleå   Anders Hök-Jonsson - Katarina Nilsdotter
  Anna Katarina 1804-09-24   Bäck   Per Jonsson - Kristina Magdalena Sundström
  Anna Katarina 1807-01-19   Vargliden   Erik Jerf-Larsson - Maria Hansdotter
  Anna Katarina 1807-04-07   Ivarsboda   Anders Persson - Anna Margareta Andersdotter
  Anna Katarina 1808-10-06   Dalkarlså   Per Larsson - Lisa Johansdotter
  Anna Katarina 1809-10-09   Ultervattnet   Lars Larsson - Maria Andersdotter
  Anna Katarina 1810-12-11   Dalkarlså   Göran Willskytt - Anna Katarina Nilsdotter
  Anna Katarina 1811-01-26   Kvarnrödningen   Anders Andersson - Margareta Kristina Rehn
  Anna Katarina 1811-02-17   Lugnet   Jakob Persson - Katarina Olofsdotter
  Anna Katarina 1812-03-24   Bjänsjön   Erik Söderlund - Kristina Andersdotter
  Anna Katarina 1813-02-01   Sjulsmark   Johan Olofsson - Magdalena Jakobsdotter
  Anna Katarina 1813-09-09   Norum   Per Persson - Maria Hansdotter
  Anna Katarina 1815-03-24   Bobacken   Anders Bodén-Andersson - Kristina Katarina Norlin-Jonsdotter
  Anna Katarina 1815-09-23   Rickleå   Lars Persson - Kristina Lena Persdotter
  Anna Katarina 1816-02-16   Gullmark   Olof From-Andersson - Brita Margareta Nilsdotter
  Anna Katarina 1819-03-28   Bjursjön   Per Andersson - Katarina Larsdotter
  Anna Katarina 1820-11-28   Legdeå   Per Thomasson - Anna Kristina Hansdotter
  Anna Katarina 1820-12-18   Sjulsmark   Johan Olofsson - Magdalena Jakobsdotter
  Anna Katarina 1822-01-03   Rickleå   Emanuel Larsson - Katarina Margareta Hellman
  Anna Katarina 1822-02-15   Legdeå   Per Thomasson - Anna Kristina Hansdotter
  Anna Katarina 1824-11-29   Rickleå   Nils Nilsson - Maria Brita Persdotter
  Anna Katarina 1825-01-29   Sjulsmark   Jonas Kraft-Jakobsson - Maria Kristina Eriksdotter
  Anna Katarina 1825-06-02   Djäkneboda   Olof Nylén - Kristina Katarina Danielsdotter
  Anna Katarina 1827-11-25   Dalkarlså   Anders Boman - Katarina Ulrika Andersdotter
  Anna Katarina 1829-06-20   Risträsk   Olof Hedlund - Sofia Matilda Mattsdotter
  Anna Katarina 1829-12-16   Sjöbäck   Anders Olofsson - Anna Magdalena Andersdotter
  Anna Katarina 1832-02-10   Lugnet   Karl Erik Lundberg-Persson - Anna Katarina Jakobsdotter
  Anna Katarina 1834-08-19   Gulltjärn   Anders Larsson - Anna Sjöström-Olofsdotter
  Anna Katarina 1835-01-23   Åkulla   Kristina Katarina Nilsdotter
  Anna Katarina 1843-08-11   Överklinten   Nils Berg-Gabrielsson - Kristina Margareta Hammarstedt
  Anna Katarina 1845-08-16   Åkullsjön   Elias Borg-Johansson - Sigrid Katarina Wangberg
  Anna Katarina 1846-04-09   Överklinten   Erik Hammarstedt-Mattsson - Anna Kristina Johansdotter
  Anna Katarina 1846-10-16   Risböle   Per Persson - Helena Elisabet Zakrisdotter
  Anna Katarina 1849-02-04   Dalkarlså   Karl Erik Wedin - Ulrika Sofia Jonsdotter
  Anna Katarina 1852-08-01   Sikeå   Nils Petter Persson - Ulrika Johanna Persdotter
  Anna Katarina 1852-08-29   Åkullsjön   Johan Anton Rönnqvist-Andersson - Anna Helena Persdotter
  Anna Katarina 1854-04-17   Sikeå   Nils Petter Persson - Ulrika Johanna Persdotter
  Anna Katarina 1856-04-05   Ultervattnet   Jonas Gustaf Andersson - Katarina Magdalena Persdotter
  Anna Katarina 1856-12-10   Jomark   Zakris Lindström - Katarina Charlotta Lundström
  Anna Katarina 1858-11-21   Hyresfolk   Anders Andersson - Katarina Erika Herrman
  Anna Katarina 1859-10-27   Överklinten   Göran Petter Göransson - Ulrika Kristina Nilsdotter
  Anna Kristina 1730-09-25   Dalkarlså   Gustaf von Walter - Katarina Margareta Widegren
  Anna Kristina 1733-10-06   Skinnarbyn   Olof Klint-Johansson - Anna Bröms-Karlsdotter
  Anna Kristina 1738-05-04   Dalkarlså   Johan Rönnbäck-Sandman - Margareta Olofsdotter
  Anna Kristina 1745-03-16   Överklinten   Jakob Lidén - Katarina Bodin
  Anna Kristina 1749-07-09   Djäkneboda   Isak Herrman - Karin Larsdotter
  Anna Kristina 1750-09-25   Bäck   Per Stadig-Andersson - Maria Hansdotter
  Anna Kristina 1751-03-13   Korssjön   Per Larsson - Anna Jakobsdotter
  Anna Kristina 1751-05-11   Sikeå   Per Högmodig-Larsson - Anna Hansdotter
  Anna Kristina 1751-08-17   Skinnarbyn   Gabriel Johansson - Margareta Olofsdotter
  Anna Kristina 1752-11-30   Dalkarlså   Olof Christiersson - Brita Nilsdotter
  Anna Kristina 1754-11-22   Rickleå   Matthias Hacksell - Anna Beata Håf
  Anna Kristina 1757-02-12   Åkullsjön   Anders Frimodig-Andersson - Katarina Andersdotter
  Anna Kristina 1758-06-04   Djäkneboda   Olof Zakrisson - Brita Andersdotter
  Anna Kristina 1761-08-27   Ultervattnet   Erik Hansson - Malin Andersdotter
  Anna Kristina 1761-09-27   Sikeå   Karl Flank - Sara Olofsdotter
  Anna Kristina 1763-03-05   Bjänsjöå   Nathanael Hansson - Cecilia Gudmundsdotter
  Anna Kristina 1763-07-17   Sjulsmark   Lars Olofsson - Anna Markusdotter
  Anna Kristina 1764-08-22   Rickleå   Anders Ångerman-Mattsson - Anna Hansdotter
  Anna Kristina 1765-01-11   Ratan   Peter Bergendahl - Anna Kristina Lidén
  Anna Kristina 1766-08-29   Rickleå   Nils Olofsson - Anna Olofsdotter
  Anna Kristina 1766-10-31   Djäkneboda   Anders Persson - Kerstin Mosesdotter
  Anna Kristina 1767-06-16   Sjulsmark   Lars Olofsson - Anna Markusdotter
  Anna Kristina 1768-10-24   Ultervattnet   Anders Nilsson - Maria Andersdotter
  Anna Kristina 1769-04-06   Ratu   Hans Svensson - Kerstin Mårtensdotter
  Anna Kristina 1771-07-11   Överklinten   Jonas Flark-Hansson - Magdalena Markusdotter
  Anna Kristina 1771-09-02   Bjänfors   Nathanael Hansson - Cecilia Gudmundsdotter
  Anna Kristina 1774-02-01   Rote 24   (Östen Fältboga-Andersson - Maria Johansdotter
  Anna Kristina 1774-02-13   Bobacken   Per Persson - Kerstin Mattsdotter
  Anna Kristina 1775-07-14   Överklinten   Johan Persson - Elsa Mårtensdotter
  Anna Kristina 1776-07-27   Korssjön   Olof Persson - Anna Markusdotter
  Anna Kristina 1776-11-05   Åkullsjön   Lars Olofsson - Anna Jönsdotter
  Anna Kristina 1777-01-17   Robertsfors   Mårten Nilsson - Maria Olofsdotter
  Anna Kristina 1777-09-21   Bobacken   Anders Mattsson - Anna Brita Eriksdotter
  Anna Kristina 1778-11-22   Dalkarlså   Christier Olofsson - Kerstin Zakrisdotter
  Anna Kristina 1779-01-01   Legdeå   Hans Östensson - Kristina Hansdotter
  Anna Kristina 1779-05-10   Rote 19   (Olof Klint-Mattsson - Anna Olofsdotter
  Anna Kristina 1780-01-24   Rickleå   Per Jonsson - Brita Olofsdotter
  Anna Kristina 1780-11-08   Bobacken   Per Persson - Kerstin Mattsdotter
  Anna Kristina 1785-01-15   Vargliden   Johan Bröms-Johansson - Katarina Maria Forsberg-Hansdotter
  Anna Kristina 1787-01-04   Rickleå   Arvid Arvidsson - Margareta Larsdotter
  Anna Kristina 1788-01-08   Ultervattnet   Isak Isaksson - Margareta Larsdotter
  Anna Kristina 1790-07-31   Överklinten   Karl Jonsson - Katarina Isaksdotter
  Anna Kristina 1792-02-07   Robertsfors   Johan Forsman - Magdalena Larsdotter
  Anna Kristina 1792-07-19   Sikeå   Isak Munter-Persson - Maria Larsdotter
  Anna Kristina 1793-04-14   Överklinten   Arvid Göransson - Sara Isaksdotter
  Anna Kristina 1793-10-09   Åkullsjön   Anders Andersson - Katarina Andersdotter
  Anna Kristina 1794-08-09   Djäkneboda   Jonas Högberg-Abrahamsson - Magdalena Hansdotter
  Anna Kristina 1794-11-26   Ratan   Anders Röring - Kristina Andersdotter
  Anna Kristina 1796-03-18   Legdeå   Hans Hansson - Anna Katarina Persdotter
  Anna Kristina 1796-09-17   Rickleå   Johan Abrahamsson - Anna Kristina Hansdotter
  Anna Kristina 1797-05-14   Edfastmark   Olof Larsson - Kristina Persdotter
  Anna Kristina 1797-08-24   Ultervattnet   Nils Andersson - Kristina Andersdotter
  Anna Kristina 1797-10-17   Bjänsjön   Lars Persson - Maria Nilsdotter
  Anna Kristina 1799-09-21   Dalkarlså   Isak Munter-Persson - Maria Larsdotter
  Anna Kristina 1803-08-22   Överklinten   Hans Olofsson - Magdalena Olofsdotter
  Anna Kristina 1803-09-25   Djäkneboda   Daniel Persson - Sara Kristina Jakobsdotter
  Anna Kristina 1804-02-08   Rote 53   (Jonas Fiskare-Karlsson - Anna Katarina Johansdotter-Järf
  Anna Kristina 1805-09-07   Norum   Per Andersson - Kristina Göransdotter
  Anna Kristina 1807-07-05   Näs   Per Olofsson - Maria Elisabet Persdotter
  Anna Kristina 1807-09-18   Norum   Fredrik Winblad - Maria Nilsdotter
  Anna Kristina 1810-10-04   Korssjön   Nils Nilsson - Anna Andersdotter
  Anna Kristina 1812-07-12   Åkullsjön   Olof Larsson - Maria Olofsdotter
  Anna Kristina 1812-08-17   Gravfors   Johan Larsson - Anna Larsdotter
  Anna Kristina 1815-01-09   Åsjön   Mårten Andersson - Kristina Katarina Nilsdotter
  Anna Kristina 1819-05-29   Åsjön   Olof Sjöman-Johansson - Kristina Katarina Andersdotter
  Anna Kristina 1822-10-10   Bölesbäcken   Jon Andersson - Maria Bergendahl
  Anna Kristina 1823-01-19   Korssjön   Jonas Markusson - Anna Persdotter
  Anna Kristina 1823-11-17   Korssjön   Per Lundqvist-Persson - Maria Nilsdotter
  Anna Kristina 1824-05-25   Sikeå   Jonas Markusson - Anna Persdotter
  Anna Kristina 1824-09-03   Bobacken   Per Norbrandt - Kristina Bodén-Andersdotter
  Anna Kristina 1826-03-31   Bjursjön   Nils Jakobsson - Kristina Jonsdotter
  Anna Kristina 1828-07-10   Näs   Lovisa Isaksdotter
  Anna Kristina 1832-04-18   Överklinten   Nils Erik Isberg-Esaiasson - Katarina Persdotter
  Anna Kristina 1832-12-17   Högfors   Olof Johansson - Anna Maria Nilsdotter
  Anna Kristina 1833-12-06   Dalkarlså   Erik Eriksson - Sara Olofsdotter
  Anna Kristina 1833-12-17   Överklinten   Anders Andersson - Sara Kristina Jakobsdotter
  Anna Kristina 1834-10-25   Ratu   Johan Sturk-Markusson - Sara Katarina Persdotter
  Anna Kristina 1835-03-12   Frodtjärnbäck   Anders Jonsson - Kristina Katarina Andersdotter
  Anna Kristina 1836-01-05   Ratu   Johan Sturk-Markusson - Sara Katarina Persdotter
  Anna Kristina 1839-05-31   Ratu   Lars Leman-Nilsson - Magdalena Norberg
  Anna Kristina 1839-08-20   Näs   Anders Sundberg-Ersson - Ulrika Maria Larsdotter
  Anna Kristina 1839-09-04   Ultervattnet   Olof Olofsson - Anna Brita Persdotter
  Anna Kristina 1839-10-06   Åkullsjön   Per Persson - Ulrika Andersdotter
  Anna Kristina 1840-04-01   Bobacken   Kristina Katarina Jonsdotter
  Anna Kristina 1842-09-04   Korssjön   Anders Jakobsson - Maria Katarina Nilsdotter
  Anna Kristina 1843-07-23   Ratu   Kristina Magdalena Nilsdotter
  Anna Kristina 1843-10-19   Sikeå el.Rickleå   Jonas Nilsson - Anna Katarina Andersdotter
  Anna Kristina 1844-06-02   Häggnäs   Kristina Katarina Jonsdotter
  Anna Kristina 1845-09-06   Ultervattnet   Isak Petter Persson - Brita Margareta Jonsdotter
  Anna Kristina 1847-04-07   Gulltjärn   Olof Petter Danielsson - Kristina Vilhelmina Zingmark
  Anna Kristina 1847-08-10   Sjöbäck   Nils Hansson - Anna Katarina Fredriksdotter
  Anna Kristina 1848-06-13   Ultervattnet   Isak Petter Olofsson - Sara Katarina Andersdotter
  Anna Kristina 1851-06-04   Krokbäcken   Olof Nathanaelsson - Maria Charlotta Mårtensdotter
  Anna Kristina 1852-10-26   Korssjön   Johan Andersson - Märta Katarina Nilsdotter
  Anna Kristina 1853-04-18   Överklinten   Anders Göransson - Anna Maria Jonsdotter
  Anna Kristina 1855-07-05   Brattliden   Samuel Jonsson - Anna Magdalena Larsdotter
  Anna Kristina 1856-03-08   Ultervattnet   Per Nilsson - Ulrika Kristina Olofsdotter
  Anna Kristina 1856-06-08   Ratu   Karl Jonas Karlsson - Anna Johanna Thurnström
  Anna Kristina 1859-12-12   Rickleå   Karl Erik Brandt - Anna Olofsdotter
  Anna Kristina Albertina 1846-04-27   Ratu   Olof Thurnström - Ulrika Kristina Sundström
  Anna Lena 1753-11-12   Sikeå   Östen Flank-Simonsson - Malin Östensdotter
  Anna Lena 1765-09-07   Rickleå   Christopher Christophersson - Maria Nilsdotter
  Anna Lena 1765-12-08   Bäck   Hans Forsberg-Andersson - Anna Nilsdotter
  Anna Lena 1766-02-08   Ytterklinten   Per Persson-Orre - Kerstin Olofsdotter
  Anna Lena 1777-09-17   Ultervattnet   Anders Svala-Håkansson - Kerstin Olofsdotter
  Anna Lena 1778-05-27   Ratan   Lars Ström - Magdalena Singmark
  Anna Lena 1779-01-18   Rickleå   Christier Göransson - Maria Andersdotter
  Anna Lena 1782-08-07   Sikeå   Per Persson - Anna Katarina Larsdotter
  Anna Lena 1784-08-27   Sikeå   Hans Andersson - Magdalena Larsdotter
  Anna Lena 1796-07-13   Junkboda   Mårten Andersson - Anna Helena Nilsdotter
  Anna Lena 1802-11-10   Norum   Per Lohm-Larsson - Anna Andersdotter
  Anna Lisa 1766-06-11   Robertsfors   Nils Grön-Adamsson - Beata Olofsdotter
  Anna Lisa 1767-08-01   Norum   Per Jonsson - Anna Olofsdotter
  Anna Lisa 1773-12-18   Ultervattnet   Johan Andersson - Kristina Jakobsdotter
  Anna Lisa 1774-03-11   Ultervattnet   Lars Nilsson - Ingeborg Andersdotter
  Anna Lisa 1774-12-21   Åkullsjön   Olof Larsson - Magdalena Johansdotter
  Anna Lisa 1775-10-12   Robertsfors   Olof Jonsson - Elisabet Persdotter
  Anna Lisa 1777-08-15   Strandholm   Lars Persson - Lisa Persdotter
  Anna Lisa 1779-11-21   Robertsfors   Johan Wincent-Mattsson - Anna Hammarstedt-Johansdotter
  Anna Lisa 1781-09-10   Bobacken   Erik Mattsson - Katarina Andersdotter
  Anna Lisa 1793-01-23   Åkullsjön   Olof Mattsson - Anna Johansdotter
  Anna Lisa 1794-07-03   Sikeå   Lars Flank-Andersson - Katarina Grön-Nilsdotter
  Anna Lisa 1797-08-20   Ratan   Hans Turdin - Maria From
  Anna Lisa 1815-09-08   Gryssjön   Anders Sundstedt-Andersson - Brita Kristina Jönsdotter
  Anna Lisa 1836-11-15   Överklinten   Per Lundqvist-Persson - Sara Magdalena Andersdotter
  Anna Lisa 1839-12-01   Bäcklund   Jonas Anton Nilsson - Elisabet Magdalena Andersdotter
  Anna Lisa 1840-10-28   Skinnarbyn   Karl Erik Lund-Eriksson - Ulrika Krigsberg-Markusdotter
  Anna Lisa 1841-02-13   Näs   Jonas Anton Nilsson - Elisabet Magdalena Andersdotter
  Anna Lovisa 1805-01-05   Johannisfors   Johan Nordström-Olofsson - Anna Katarina Hammarstedt
  Anna Lovisa 1812-06-22   Ytterklinten   Per Persson - Anna Thomasdotter
  Anna Lovisa 1816-06-03   Norum   Göran Persson - Brita Maria Johansdotter
  Anna Lovisa 1818-01-04   Dalkarlså   Hans Holmström-Jakobsson - Brita Dahlström
  Anna Lovisa 1820-09-14   Öndebyn   Per Trast - Margareta Jonsdotter
  Anna Lovisa 1822-06-21   Skinnarbyn   Markus Anton Sundström - Margareta Katarina Kröger
  Anna Lovisa 1829-03-25   Öndebyn   Daniel Hansson - Anna Maria Eriksdotter
  Anna Lovisa 1829-09-23   Ryssjön   Anders Broman-Jonsson - Anna Margareta Andersdotter
  Anna Lovisa 1830-10-17   Norum   Anders Persson - Brita Margareta Jonsdotter
  Anna Lovisa 1832-01-25   Högfors   Nils Petter Lantz-Nilsson - Katarina Elisabet Andersdotter
  Anna Lovisa 1833-01-03   Överklinten   Efraim Abborre-Eliasson - Maria Katarina Johansdotter
  Anna Lovisa 1833-09-12   Norum   Olof Boström - Katarina Elisabet Hansdotter
  Anna Lovisa 1834-10-02   Norum   Olof Boström - Katarina Elisabet Hansdotter
  Anna Lovisa 1836-03-16   Skinnarbyn   Erik Anders Nygren - Sofia Magdalena Åberg
  Anna Lovisa 1838-11-21   Gräsnäs   Jonas Nilsson - Anna Maria Andersdotter
  Anna Lovisa 1841-09-05   Ratu   Per Lom-Persson - Ulrika Lovisa Jönsdotter
  Anna Lovisa 1842-09-13   Granberget   Olof Lindgren - Johanna Markusdotter
  Anna Lovisa 1843-09-02   Kvarnfors   Anders Persson - Margareta Katarina Andersdotter
  Anna Lovisa 1844-03-03   Bobacken   Nils Mattsson - Margareta Lovisa Johansdotter
  Anna Lovisa 1844-06-29   Bäck   Per Persson - Kristina Katarina Mattsdotter
  Anna Lovisa 1845-01-03   Ultervattnet   Maria Lovisa Persdotter
  Anna Lovisa 1846-12-21   Näs   Fredrik Rönngren - Maria Kristina Sundström
  Anna Lovisa 1847-12-07   Övre Åkulla   Karl Jakob Byström-Östensson - Anna Magdalena Palm-Johansdotter
  Anna Lovisa 1848-07-08   Sikeå   Per Söderström - Katarina Lovisa Palm
  Anna Lovisa 1849-02-09   Sikeå   Per Hedberg - Katarina Magdalena Orrstiert
  Anna Lovisa 1849-04-04   Jomark   Jonas Jonsson - Sara Margareta Zakrisdotter
  Anna Lovisa 1850-05-10   Åkulla   Jonas Wikström - Anna Magdalena Persdotter
  Anna Lovisa 1850-12-05   Sikeå   Anders Siklund - Brita Ulrika Svanström
  Anna Lovisa 1850-12-17   Sikeå   Per Persson - Anna Brita Andersdotter
  Anna Lovisa 1851-07-02   Ratubäck   Johan Lundström-Olofsson - Anna Magdalena Olofsdotter
  Anna Lovisa 1852-08-24   Bäck   Nils Olof Wik - Anna Margareta Andersdotter
  Anna Lovisa 1854-03-22   Dalkarlså   Per Lundqvist - Anna Brita Zakrisdotter
  Anna Lovisa 1858-02-01   Näs   Lars Olof Spjut - Lovisa Isaksdotter
  Anna Magdalena 1755-07-25   Gullmark   Lars Polack-Andersson - Margareta Larsdotter
  Anna Magdalena 1763-06-15   Gullmark   Hans Forsberg-Andersson - Anna Nilsdotter
  Anna Magdalena 1763-11-23   Åkulla   Anders Persson - Katarina Christiersdotter
  Anna Magdalena 1764-11-08   Edfastmark   Nils Nilsson - Maria Forsberg-Andersdotter
  Anna Magdalena 1764-11-25   Bygdeå   Anders From-Andersson - Maria Persdotter
  Anna Magdalena 1765-11-20   Bygdeå   Jakob Högström - Anna Brita Singmark
  Anna Magdalena 1768-10-08   Bäck   Hans Forsberg-Andersson - Anna Nilsdotter
  Anna Magdalena 1771-05-10   Öndebyn   Anders Jönsson - Kerstin Mattsdotter
  Anna Magdalena 1774-05-14   Edfastmark   Nils Nilsson - Maria Forsberg-Andersdotter
  Anna Magdalena 1775-09-16   Robertsfors   Olof Hammarstedt - Magdalena Olofsdotter
  Anna Magdalena 1779-02-11   Ratan   Jonas Holmsten - Elsa Sticksén
  Anna Magdalena 1779-05-13   Carlsöhr   Jonas Jonsson - Anna Hansdotter
  Anna Magdalena 1779-11-07   Åkullsjön   Johan Brunberg-Larsson - Maria Olofsdotter
  Anna Magdalena 1780-01-31   Bobacken   Johan Gök-Olofsson - Barbro Johansdotter
  Anna Magdalena 1782-12-09   Öndebyn   Anders Ersson - Maria Kristina Johansdotter
  Anna Magdalena 1784-06-17   Rickleå   Per Persson - Magdalena Hansdotter
  Anna Magdalena 1785-08-08   Skinnarbyn   Nils Isaksson - Katarina Jonsdotter
  Anna Magdalena 1786-02-03   Sikeå   Per Flank-Nilsson - Kristina Jonsdotter
  Anna Magdalena 1787-02-01   Sjulsmark   Markus Jonsson - Kristina Persdotter
  Anna Magdalena 1787-08-13   Skinnarbyn   Nils Isaksson - Katarina Jonsdotter
  Anna Magdalena 1788-11-22   Norum   Per Lohm-Larsson - Anna Andersdotter
  Anna Magdalena 1789-05-11   Gryssjön   Jöns Jonsson - Anna Brita Olofsdotter
  Anna Magdalena 1789-06-30   Sjulsmark   Jonas Larsson - Margareta Olofsdotter
  Anna Magdalena 1790-03-11   Ytterklinten   Magdalena Thomasdotter - Johan Fellman
  Anna Magdalena 1790-04-01   Rickleå   Abraham Jonsson - Anna Johansdotter
  Anna Magdalena 1790-08-14   Korssjön   Hans Persson - Magdalena Larsdotter
  Anna Magdalena 1792-02-16   Ratan   Hans Turdin - Maria From
  Anna Magdalena 1792-06-18   Rickleå   Jonas Olofsson - Magdalena Jonsdotter
  Anna Magdalena 1792-07-12   Bobacken   Johan Gök-Olofsson - Barbro Johansdotter
  Anna Magdalena 1793-06-29   Gullmark   Johan Gabrielsson - Kristina Larsdotter
  Anna Magdalena 1793-11-20   Överklinten   Per Johansson - Anna Katarina Olofsdotter
  Anna Magdalena 1794-03-10   Gullmark   Anders Jakobsson - Brita Mårtensdotter
  Anna Magdalena 1794-04-08   Legdeå   Olof Hansson - Maria Nilsdotter
  Anna Magdalena 1794-06-16   Norum   Jonas Persson - Magdalena Andersdotter
  Anna Magdalena 1795-02-13   Robertsfors   Johan Forsmark - Anna Katarina Wincent
  Anna Magdalena 1795-07-03   Ratan   Olof Grubbström - Katarina From
  Anna Magdalena 1796-11-25   Sjulsmark   Jakob Persson - Ingrid Nathanaelsdotter
  Anna Magdalena 1798-02-15   Norum   Per Lohm-Larsson - Anna Andersdotter
  Anna Magdalena 1798-10-17   Bobacken   Matts Eriksson - Elisabet Stephansdotter
  Anna Magdalena 1798-11-22   Ratu   Lars Larsson - Anna Katarina Olofsdotter
  Anna Magdalena 1798-12-07   Rickleå   Jonas Linder - Magdalena Jonsdotter
  Anna Magdalena 1798-12-17   Bobacken   Per Polack-Andersson - Anna Drufberg-Andersdotter
  Anna Magdalena 1799-10-13   Ivarsboda   Matts Andersson - Magdalena Isaksdotter
  Anna Magdalena 1800-03-25   Rickleå   Anders Olofsson - Kristina Magdalena From-Göransdotter
  Anna Magdalena 1800-11-17   Bäck   Per Persson - Magdalena Persdotter
  Anna Magdalena 1801-01-16   Bobacken   Per Polack-Andersson - Anna Drufberg-Andersdotter
  Anna Magdalena 1802-03-18   Överklinten   Hans Olofsson - Magdalena Olofsdotter
  Anna Magdalena 1802-10-13   Rickleå   Jonas Persson - Brita Persdotter
  Anna Magdalena 1803-05-10   Rickleå   Olof Persson - Katarina Zingmark-Jonsdotter
  Anna Magdalena 1803-08-17   Ultervattnet   Per Johansson - Magdalena Göransdotter
  Anna Magdalena 1803-10-11   Ivarsboda   Matts Andersson - Magdalena Isaksdotter
  Anna Magdalena 1804-05-23   Ultervattnet   Jonas Jonsson - Anna Mårtensdotter
  Anna Magdalena 1804-08-23   Djäkneboda   Daniel Persson - Sara Kristina Jakobsdotter
  Anna Magdalena 1805-05-06   Ytterklinten   Per Larsson - Maria Jonsdotter
  Anna Magdalena 1805-12-29   Skinnarbyn   Olof Järf-Bergsten - Magdalena Hansdotter
  Anna Magdalena 1806-01-01   Hemmyrmarken   Karl Karlsson - Anna Maria Johansdotter
  Anna Magdalena 1806-04-06   Liljabäck   Jonas Thomasson - Magdalena Nilsdotter
  Anna Magdalena 1806-04-20   Dalkarlså   Erik Willskytt-Jonsson - Ulrika Johansdotter
  Anna Magdalena 1806-05-01   Norum   Per Lohm-Larsson - Anna Andersdotter
  Anna Magdalena 1806-07-01   Strandholm   Per Larsson - Beata Jonsdotter
  Anna Magdalena 1807-03-18   Ultervattnet   Anders Larsson - Brita Kristina Andersdotter
  Anna Magdalena 1807-04-10   Bjänfors   Per Persson - Maria Kristina Andersdotter
  Anna Magdalena 1808-10-07   Ytterklinten   Lars Frisk-Andersson - Anna Margareta Andersdotter
  Anna Magdalena 1808-10-28   Överklinten   Olof Hansson - Brita Arvidsdotter
  Anna Magdalena 1809-03-31   Ytterklinten   Gabriel Frisk-Larsson - Brita Margareta Johansdotter
  Anna Magdalena 1811-01-21   Ultervattnet   Anders Jonsson - Magdalena Thomasdotter
  Anna Magdalena 1811-12-03   Skinnarbyn   Olof Järf-Bergsten - Magdalena Hansdotter
  Anna Magdalena 1812-05-18   Bobacken   Matts Persson - Maria Kristina Larsdotter
  Anna Magdalena 1812-07-11   Sjulsmark   Lars Jonsson - Katarina Johansdotter
  Anna Magdalena 1814-08-22   Åkullsjön   Olof Larsson - Maria Olofsdotter
  Anna Magdalena 1814-09-09   Näs   Hans Isaksson - Anna Katarina Isaksdotter
  Anna Magdalena 1814-12-27   Skinnarbyn   Östen Persson - Anna Olofsdotter
  Anna Magdalena 1815-06-01   Legdeå   Anders Andersson - Anna Antonia Andersdotter
  Anna Magdalena 1815-11-01   Ultervattnet   Anders Jonsson - Magdalena Thomasdotter
  Anna Magdalena 1816-11-14   Ytterklinten   Anders Andersson - Maria Kristina Larsdotter
  Anna Magdalena 1816-12-19   Rickleå   Anders Hök-Jonsson - Katarina Nilsdotter
  Anna Magdalena 1817-04-15   Ståbäcken   Jonas Andersson - Margareta Katarina Persdotter
  Anna Magdalena 1817-05-13   Rickleå   Johan Bygdeman - Maria Margareta Karlsdotter
  Anna Magdalena 1817-08-12   Gryssjön   Per Jönsson - Katarina Olofsdotter
  Anna Magdalena 1818-03-03   Brattliden   Lars Larsson - Magdalena Persdotter
  Anna Magdalena 1818-07-14   Sikeå   Per Larsson - Anna Katarina Eriksdotter
  Anna Magdalena 1818-11-20   Överklinten   Anders Hansson - Maria Elisabet Andersdotter
  Anna Magdalena 1819-04-15   Rickleå   Karl Petter Högström - Maria Jonsdotter
  Anna Magdalena 1819-06-10   Djäkneboda   Olof Boman-Olofsson - Brita Kristina Persdotter
  Anna Magdalena 1819-07-26   Legdeå   Karl Hansson - Magdalena Persdotter
  Anna Magdalena 1819-09-29   Näs   Gabriel Spjut-Högmodig - Anna Maria Andersdotter
  Anna Magdalena 1819-12-13   Sikeå   Per Persson - Helena Katarina Olofsdotter
  Anna Magdalena 1820-08-09   Jomark   Lars Andersson - Anna Barbro Andersdotter
  Anna Magdalena 1821-11-12   Gullmark   Abraham Andersson - Anna Maria Persdotter
  Anna Magdalena 1822-01-31   Junkboda   Nils Nilsson - Maria Katarina Persdotter
  Anna Magdalena 1822-03-03   Gulltjärn   Lars Danielsson - Brita Katarina Andersdotter
  Anna Magdalena 1822-11-22   Bobacken   Jakob Jakobsson - Magdalena Hansdotter
  Anna Magdalena 1823-01-08   Överklinten   Nils Westman-Fredriksson - Kristina Margareta Gabrielsdotter
  Anna Magdalena 1823-02-11   Högfors   Johan Petter Fiskare-Palm - Anna Stridbar-Jonsdotter
  Anna Magdalena 1824-11-15   Ivarsboda   Nils Petter Hjelt-Olofsson - Anna Margareta Andersdotter
  Anna Magdalena 1826-06-05   Näs   Gabriel Spjut-Högmodig - Anna Maria Andersdotter
  Anna Magdalena 1826-10-20   Sikeå   Per Nilsson - Maria Lisa Andersdotter
  Anna Magdalena 1828-12-27   Yttre Storbäcken   Per Hansson - Magdalena Åman-Andersdotter
  Anna Magdalena 1830-04-26   Ultervattnet   Per Olofsson - Anna Margareta Nilsdotter
  Anna Magdalena 1831-10-01   Slyberget   Anders Gustaf Johansson - Anna Margareta Abrahamsdotter
  Anna Magdalena 1831-11-02   Dalkarlså   Johan Petter Dahlberg - Maria Brita Jakobsdotter
  Anna Magdalena 1832-07-25   Sörfors   Israel Säfsten-Hansson - Maria Margareta Andersdotter
  Anna Magdalena 1833-02-09   Brednoret   Israel Persson - Kristina Katarina Andersdotter
  Anna Magdalena 1834-01-02   Korssjön   Anders Johansson - Anna Kristina Nilsdotter
  Anna Magdalena 1834-07-24   Kullholm   Hans Högberg-Jonsson - Margareta Magdalena Thurdin-Persdotter
  Anna Magdalena 1834-11-20   Sunnansjö   Abraham Abrahamsson - Maria Margareta Jonsdotter
  Anna Magdalena 1834-12-26   Bäcksjön   Jonas Jonsson - Maria Persdotter
  Anna Magdalena 1835-01-16   Åkulla   Anders Christiansson - Magdalena Katarina Nathanaelsdotter
  Anna Magdalena 1835-09-15   Åkulla   Per Östensson - Beata Olofsdotter
  Anna Magdalena 1836-01-01   Skinnarbyn   Jonas Anton Nilsson - Elisabet Magdalena Andersdotter
  Anna Magdalena 1836-12-06   Bäck   Per Dahlgren - Brita Margareta Rönnbäck-Andersdotter
  Anna Magdalena 1838-06-17   Bäcklund   Jonas Anton Nilsson - Elisabet Magdalena Andersdotter
  Anna Magdalena 1838-08-20   Bäck   Fredrik Rönngren - Maria Kristina Sundström
  Anna Magdalena 1838-09-06   Sakrisborg   Olof Petter Jonsson - Magdalena Kristina Olofsdotter
  Anna Magdalena 1838-09-16   Junkboda   Erik Gustaf Sandberg - Katarina Magdalena Nilsdotter
  Anna Magdalena 1841-01-12   Bobacken   Per Andersson - Anna Katarina Persdotter
  Anna Magdalena 1841-04-06   Överklinten   Olof Westerlund-Olofsson - Margareta Katarina Johansdotter
  Anna Magdalena 1841-10-12   Näs   Isak Larsson - Anna Fredrika Andersdotter
  Anna Magdalena 1844-06-14   Åkullsjön   Anders Andersson - Magdalena Sofia Johansdotter
  Anna Magdalena 1845-09-29   Åkulla   Östen Anton Östensson - Brita Magdalena Persdotter
  Anna Magdalena 1845-11-19   Bjänsjöå   Per Nilsson - Kristina Sofia Johansdotter
  Anna Magdalena 1848-01-17   Skinnarbyn   Jonas Petter Thurnström - Magdalena Brännfeldt-Andersdotter
  Anna Magdalena 1849-10-10   Stortjärn   Anders Grenholm - Magdalena Jonsdotter
  Anna Magdalena 1851-01-15   Gulltjärn   Johan Daniel Danielsson - Magdalena Kristina Larsdotter
  Anna Magdalena 1851-07-28   Överklinten   Anders Andersson - Magdalena Sofia Johansdotter
  Anna Magdalena 1856-01-13   Överklinten   Nils Johan Karlsson - Kristina Katarina Isaksdotter
  Anna Magdalena 1856-08-07   Skinnarbyn   Erik Samuel Herrman - Kristina Maria Orrstiert
  Anna Magdalena 1857-05-02   Smårödningen   Anders Andersson - Vilhelmina Karolina Larsdotter
  Anna Magdalena 1858-08-11   Kroksjönäs   Hans Gustaf Sjöman - Anna Katarina Andersdotter
  Anna Magdalena 1858-09-11   Gullmark   Hans Petter Lundberg-Jakobsson - Margareta Karolina Olofsdotter
  Anna Margareta 1767-05-15   Robertsfors   Per Forsman-Johansson - Margareta Eriksdotter
  Anna Margareta 1768-04-22   Brednoret   Olof Larsson - Brita Olofsdotter
  Anna Margareta 1772-02-20   Djäkneboda   Per Danielsson - Margareta Andersdotter
  Anna Margareta 1775-01-01   Ultervattnet   Anders Persson - Anna Kristina Persdotter
  Anna Margareta 1776-10-09   Ultervattnet   Anders Persson - Anna Kristina Persdotter
  Anna Margareta 1777-11-09   Ratan   Anders Orrstiert - Magdalena Larsdotter
  Anna Margareta 1781-04-15   Ivarsboda   Anders Ahlberg-Larsson - Margareta Mattsdotter
  Anna Margareta 1783-12-13   Öndebyn   Lars Johansson - Maria Persdotter
  Anna Margareta 1784-04-04   Robertsfors   Lars Larsson - Anna Maria Håkansdotter
  Anna Margareta 1784-11-05   Ytterklinten   Anders Ersson - Maria Hansdotter
  Anna Margareta 1787-04-05   Ultervattnet   Anders Sturk-Eliasson - Magdalena Johansdotter
  Anna Margareta 1787-11-09   Robertsfors   Olof Hammarström - Maria Jonsdotter
  Anna Margareta 1790-10-27   Överklinten   Hans Olofsson - Magdalena Olofsdotter
  Anna Margareta 1792-06-25   Skinnarbyn   Olof Persson - Maria Katarina Gabrielsdotter
  Anna Margareta 1792-09-09   Överklinten   Jakob Persson - Maria Jonsdotter
  Anna Margareta 1793-07-02   Sjulsmark   Per Eriksson - Gertrud Larsdotter
  Anna Margareta 1793-08-24   Ivarsboda   Olof Ahlberg-Persson - Margareta Andersdotter
  Anna Margareta 1796-08-04   Ytterklinten   Jakob Thomasson - Anna Katarina Larsdotter
  Anna Margareta 1797-03-02   Ivarsboda   Anders Andersson - Magdalena Danielsdotter
  Anna Margareta 1797-08-02   Överklinten   Hans Olofsson - Magdalena Olofsdotter
  Anna Margareta 1799-09-08   Bobacken   Per Olofsson - Anna Brita Andersdotter
  Anna Margareta 1803-04-08   Överklinten   Johan Westman-Persson - Maria Kristina Persdotter
  Anna Margareta 1804-02-01   Norum   Anna Maria Andersdotter
  Anna Margareta 1805-03-21   Norum   Jonas Norberg - Magdalena Olofsdotter
  Anna Margareta 1808-06-18   Skinnarbyn   Olof Wiklund - Anna Maria Sundström
  Anna Margareta 1810-09-20   Ultervattnet   Jonas Isaksson - Anna Brita Jonsdotter
  Anna Margareta 1816-03-02   Djäkneboda   Lars Bygdén - Margareta Olofsdotter
  Anna Margareta 1816-12-14   Ratuvik   Per Andersson - Anna Kristina Christiersdotter
  Anna Margareta 1818-00-00   Djäkneboda   Lars Persson - Margareta Maria Sundström
  Anna Margareta 1818-07-19   Dalkarlså   Per Persson - Margareta Jakobsdotter
  Anna Margareta 1820-04-08   Bäck   Anders Olofsson - Anna Olofsdotter
  Anna Margareta 1821-03-09   Bäck   Anders Olofsson - Anna Olofsdotter
  Anna Margareta 1822-05-06   Gulltjärn   Daniel Danielsson - Anna Kristina Andersdotter
  Anna Margareta 1822-05-20   Bobacken   Olof Persson - Kristina Margareta Jonsdotter
  Anna Margareta 1823-11-13   Bjänfors   Jonas Andersson - Beata Samuelsdotter
  Anna Margareta 1826-12-06   Ratu   Karl Gustaf Abrahamsson - Kristina Margareta Isaksdotter
  Anna Margareta 1827-03-06   Stensäter   Lars Jonsson - Eva Olofsdotter
  Anna Margareta 1828-11-11   Häggnäs   Anders Olofsson - Maria Jakobsdotter
  Anna Margareta 1830-06-13   Ratan   Erik Grubbström - Margareta Katarina Mattsdotter
  Anna Margareta 1831-11-05   Ivarsboda   Per Johansson - Anna Brita Larsdotter
  Anna Margareta 1831-12-03   Korssjön   Anders Johansson - Anna Kristina Nilsdotter
  Anna Margareta 1832-11-06   Rickleå   Nils Nilsson - Maria Brita Persdotter
  Anna Margareta 1837-07-20   Öndebyn   Lars Hansson - Anna Katarina Persdotter
  Anna Margareta 1838-05-21   Ratan   Anders Röring - Magdalena Katarina Andersdotter
  Anna Margareta 1842-08-21   Selsfors   Anders Sjöström - Maria Katarina Jonsdotter
  Anna Margareta 1844-09-30   Korssjön   Johan Petter Johansson - Sara Magdalena Nilsdotter
  Anna Margareta 1847-03-19   Norum   Per Gustaf Bäckström - Anna Magdalena Hjelt
  Anna Margareta 1850-01-23   Djäkneboda   Johan Jakob Wallmark - Maria Kristina Isaksdotter
  Anna Margareta 1851-07-09   Djäkneboda   Margareta Katarina Nilsdotter
  Anna Margareta 1852-05-09   Näs   Johan Anton Söderström - Margareta Magdalena Nilsdotter
  Anna Margareta 1856-02-01   Strandholm   Anders Larsson - Magdalena Kristina Eliasdotter
  Anna Margareta 1857-07-20   Sikeå   Gustaf Wilhelm Persson - Maria Charlotta Persdotter
  Anna Maria 1758-01-03   Näs   Håkan Bruus-Persson - Margareta Zakrisdotter
  Anna Maria 1768-07-26   Djäkneboda   Per Danielsson - Margareta Andersdotter
  Anna Maria 1769-05-15   Norum   Anders Persson - Katarina Persdotter
  Anna Maria 1771-03-20   Skinnarbyn   Erik Sundström - Magdalena Persdotter
  Anna Maria 1777-05-07   Korssjön   Nils Eliasson - Maria Johansdotter
  Anna Maria 1777-06-08   Ratan   Jöns Holmström - Helena Eriksdotter
  Anna Maria 1778-06-14   Sikeå   Per Hansson - Anna Persdotter
  Anna Maria 1778-09-18   Överklinten   Jonas Flark-Hansson - Magdalena Markusdotter
  Anna Maria 1782-08-09   Junkboda   Olof Larsson - Maria Persdotter
  Anna Maria 1784-12-05   Ratan   Lars Forsberg - Magdalena Östling
  Anna Maria 1789-04-13   Edfastmark   Nils Nilsson - Maria Eriksdotter
  Anna Maria 1792-06-19   Överklinten   Per Karlsson - Maria Kristina Olsdotter
  Anna Maria 1795-01-02   Åkullsjön   Arvid Andersson - Anna Kristina Nathanaelsdotter
  Anna Maria 1795-07-08   Bäck   Per Jonsson - Kristina Magdalena Sundström
  Anna Maria 1796-11-28   Gullmark   Lars Olofsson - Brita Margareta Nilsdotter
  Anna Maria 1797-12-06   Djäkneboda   Anders Olsson - Katarina Jonsdotter
  Anna Maria 1798-09-10   Överklinten   Hans Olofsson - Magdalena Olofsdotter
  Anna Maria 1799-06-13   Bobacken   Hans Olofsson - Magdalena Olofsdotter
  Anna Maria 1799-12-22   Gullmark   Lars Larsson - Maria Persdotter
  Anna Maria 1801-04-17   Bobacken   Erik Eriksson - Kristina Larsdotter
  Anna Maria 1802-04-19   Bobacken   Per Polack-Andersson - Anna Drufberg-Andersdotter
  Anna Maria 1802-05-20   Ultervattnet   Lars Larsson - Maria Andersdotter
  Anna Maria 1802-11-12   Överklinten   Anders Nilsson - Anna Larsdotter
  Anna Maria 1803-03-28   Skinnarbyn   Erik Sjöman-Eriksson - Eva Olofsdotter
  Anna Maria 1803-07-27   Ratan   Karl Grubbström - Anna Ström-Mattsdotter
  Anna Maria 1803-11-20   Överklinten   Olof Olofsson - Maria Isaksdotter
  Anna Maria 1804-03-07   Näs   Johan Lindgren - Maria Andersdotter
  Anna Maria 1806-01-10   Sikeå   Johan Silfver-Johansson - Maria Christiansdotter
  Anna Maria 1806-07-13   Ratan   Karl Grubbström - Anna Ström-Mattsdotter
  Anna Maria 1806-09-19   Korssjön   Lars Smålänning-Nilsson - Magdalena Andersdotter
  Anna Maria 1807-12-20   Ultervattnet   Lars Fredrik Jonsson - Brita Olofsdotter
  Anna Maria 1808-06-23   Åkulla   Nils Jonsson - Anna Magdalena Andersdotter
  Anna Maria 1808-09-02   Gullmark   Abraham Jakobsson - Katarina Hansdotter
  Anna Maria 1810-02-14   Skinnarbyn   Olof Wiklund - Anna Maria Sundström
  Anna Maria 1812-01-02   Ultervattnet   Per Isaksson - Maria Lisa Larsdotter
  Anna Maria 1814-10-12   Risträsk   Jonas Lindgren - Anna Jonsdotter
  Anna Maria 1816-12-09   Gullmark   Anders Jakobsson - Anna Margareta Larsdotter
  Anna Maria 1817-01-03   Bobacken   Johan Persson - Lovisa Persdotter
  Anna Maria 1819-10-07   Rickleå   Nils Arvidsson - Kristina Margareta Andersdotter
  Anna Maria 1819-10-07   Rickleå   Nils Nilsson - Maria Brita Persdotter
  Anna Maria 1821-03-12   Överklinten   Jonas Persson - Anna Kristina Isaksdotter
  Anna Maria 1821-08-17   Bjänsjöå   Lars Olofsson - Magdalena Hansdotter
  Anna Maria 1822-02-14   Dalkarlså   Johan Silfver-Johansson - Maria Christiansdotter
  Anna Maria 1822-03-23   Rickleå   Nils Nilsson - Maria Brita Persdotter
  Anna Maria 1822-06-15   Överklinten   Jonas Persson - Anna Kristina Isaksdotter
  Anna Maria 1825-08-30   Åkullsjön   Hans Nilsson - Anna Kristina Jonsdotter
  Anna Maria 1826-12-21   Risböle   Per Andersson - Katarina Larsdotter
  Anna Maria 1828-02-16   Öndebyn   Lars Olofsson - Magdalena Hansdotter
  Anna Maria 1828-07-09   Risböle   Per Andersson - Katarina Larsdotter
  Anna Maria 1829-03-07   Rickleå   Johan Andersson - Maria Margareta Olofsdotter
  Anna Maria 1831-03-20   Dalkarlså   Lars Andersson - Kristina Margareta Dahlgren
  Anna Maria 1834-06-20   Rickleå   Nils Boman-Johansson - Anna Antonia Andersdotter
  Anna Maria 1834-06-21   Ultervattnet   Jakob Andersson - Anna Brita Larsdotter
  Anna Maria 1834-06-23   Dalkarlså   Jonas Glad-Mattsson - Maria Andersdotter
  Anna Maria 1835-03-01   Överklinten   Nils Jakobsson - Kristina Jonsdotter
  Anna Maria 1835-10-12   Överklinten   Per Lundqvist-Persson - Sara Magdalena Andersdotter
  Anna Maria 1835-11-15   Olsliden   Karl Andersson - Eva Margareta Andersdotter
  Anna Maria 1836-08-30   Öndebyn   Olof Mårtensson - Maria Magdalena Jonsdotter
  Anna Maria 1841-02-21   Överklinten   Karl Petter Persson - Anna Maria Olofsdotter
  Anna Maria 1843-10-22   Ultervattnet   Lars Olofsson - Maria Kristina Persdotter
  Anna Maria 1845-10-25   Korssjön   Johan Petter Johansson - Sara Magdalena Nilsdotter
  Anna Maria 1847-01-18   Bäck   Nils Petter Sundström - Anna Magdalena Högström
  Anna Maria 1847-07-17   Åkullsjön   Per Sjöström - Eva Maria Larsdotter
  Anna Maria 1847-09-26   Rickleå   Anders Gustaf Ling-Westman - Maria Margareta Nilsdotter
  Anna Maria 1848-07-27   Dalkarlså   Johan Bäckström - Anna Magdalena Larsdotter
  Anna Maria 1848-10-02   Olsliden   Efraim Fredriksson - Lisa Katarina Hansdotter
  Anna Maria 1848-11-28   Överklinten   Per Fogelberg - Anna Sofia Nordqvist
  Anna Maria 1850-02-08   Nya Storbäcken   Zakris Nilsson - Brita Kristina Hansdotter
  Anna Maria 1850-04-26   Legdeå   Anders Bäckström - Anna Elisabet Persdotter
  Anna Maria 1851-03-01   Gryssjön   Anders Aron Bäckström - Brita Katarina Sundstedt
  Anna Maria 1852-01-14   Bäck   Erik Axel Nordengren - Johanna Fredrika Söderström
  Anna Maria 1854-01-14   Näs   Olof Anton Brännström - Anna Katarina Boman
  Anna Maria 1854-09-21   Bobacken   Per Ulrik Nordbrandt - Kristina Katarina Jonsdotter
  Anna Maria 1854-12-12   Skinnarbyn   Erik Anders Nygren - Anna Johanna Turdin
  Anna Maria 1855-02-27   Ratu   Lars Petter Söderlund - Anna Margareta Karlsdotter
  Anna Maria 1856-07-14   Norrfors   Johan Larsson - Kristina Katarina Andersdotter
  Anna Maria 1856-09-12   Dalkarlså   Jonas Andersson - Katarina Lovisa Forsmark
  Anna Maria 1856-11-22   Matsneke   Anders Ådén - Maria Brita Andersdotter
  Anna Maria 1857-01-07   Överklinten   Per Olofsson - Magdalena Kristina Persdotter
  Anna Maria 1857-09-20   Öndebyn   Jonas Petter Danielsson - Margareta Kristina Nilsdotter
  Anna Maria 1859-01-23   Överklinten   Isak Petter Jonsson - Anna Ulrika Brandt
  Anna Maria Albertina 1853-04-23   Ratu   Lars Petter Söderlund - Anna Margareta Karlsdotter
  Anna Maria Amalia 1859-04-17   Stenfors   Anders Gustaf Olofsson - Maria Magdalena Isaksdotter
  Anna Maria Magdalena 1847-02-16   Skinnarbyn   Jonas Högström - Maria Kristina Åberg
  Anna Maria Margareta 1857-08-21   Skinnarbyn   Per Anton Boman - Anna Magdalena Andersdotter
  Anna Maria Matilda 1854-03-15   Legdeå   Anders Gustaf Ågren - Margareta Katarina Jonsdotter
  Anna Matilda 1833-03-26   Dalkarlså   Olof Häggström - Anna Magdalena Burvall
  Anna Matilda 1833-11-25   Legdeå   Jonas Lundström - Magdalena Nilsdotter
  Anna Matilda 1833-12-19   Legdeå   Jonas Smed-Johansson - Margareta Katarina Olofsdotter
  Anna Matilda 1836-07-04   Dalkarlså   Erik Häggström - Ulrika Kristina Widmark
  Anna Matilda 1841-12-11   Näs   Jonas Pettersson - Anna Brita Persdotter
  Anna Matilda 1842-02-12   Överklinten   Jonas Johansson - Magdalena Johansdotter
  Anna Matilda 1848-01-19   Häggnäs   Zakris Persson - Anna Katarina Andersdotter
  Anna Matilda 1849-02-20   Legdeå   Hans Gustaf Karlsson - Maria Kristina Andersdotter
  Anna Matilda 1852-05-28   Dalkarlså   Anders Brännström - Anna Johanna Burström
  Anna Matilda 1853-01-09   Nya Storbäcken   Nils Hammarstedt - Anna Margareta Svanström
  Anna Matilda 1853-10-12   Jomark   Jonas Jonsson - Sara Margareta Zakrisdotter
  Anna Matilda 1854-03-17   Rickleå   Anton Persson - Beata Magdalena Andersdotter
  Anna Matilda 1854-07-17